Touzai Gassaku -western side-: Difference between revisions

From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
imported>Nnd8793
Nnd8793 here. Updated and categorized.
Line 14: Line 14:
|'''#'''
|'''#'''
|'''Time'''
|'''Time'''
|'''Arranger'''
|'''Title'''
|'''Title'''
|'''Source'''
|'''Source'''
|-
|-
| 01||00:04||Onitan (おにたん)||[[Sparkling Daydream]]||Chuunibyou demo Koi ga Shitai! OP
|colspan="4"|
===Onitan (おにたん)===
|-
|-
| 02||00:29||Onitan (おにたん)||[[Hare Hare Yukai]]||The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya ED
| 01||00:04||[[Sparkling Daydream]]||Chuunibyou Demo Koi ga Shitai! OP
|-
|-
| 03||00:41||Onitan (おにたん)||[[irony]]||Ore no Imouto ga Konnani Kawaii Wake ga Nai OP
| 02||00:29||[[Hare Hare Yukai]]||[[The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya]] ED
|-
|-
| 04||00:51||Onitan (おにたん)||[[FREELY TOMORROW]]||Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by Mitchie M
| 03||00:41||[[Irony]]||Ore no Imouto ga Konnani Kawaii Wake ga Nai OP
|-
|-
| 05||01:17||Sei (セイ)||[[Nippon Egao Hyakkei]]||Joshiraku ED
| 04||00:51||[[Freely Tomorrow]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by Mitchie M
|-
|-
| 06||01:28||Sei (セイ)||[[Morifu Dayo! Zenin Shuugou]]||Song by Momoiro Clover Z
|colspan="4"|
===Sei (セイ)===
|-
|-
| 07||01:32||Sei (セイ)||[[Ikuze! Kaitou Shojo]]||Song by Momoiro Clover Z
| 05||01:17||[[Nippon Egao Hyakkei]]||Joshiraku ED
|-
|-
| 08||02:01||HAJIME||[[Alicemagic]]||Lttle Busters! anime ED
| 06||01:28||[[Morifu Dayo! Zenin Shuugou]]||Song by Momoiro Clover Z
|-
|-
| 09||02:23||HAJIME||[[]]||
| 07||01:32||[[Ikuze! Kaitou Shojo]]||Song by Momoiro Clover Z
|-
|-
| 10||02:47||HAJIME||[[Konna ni Chikaku de...]]||Nodame Cantabile ED
|colspan="4"|
===HAJIME===
|-
|-
| 11||03:13||Satoru (さとる)||[[Nyoki Nyoki]]||Song by 2ch / Ref: [http://dic.nicovideo.jp/a/%E3%83%8B%E3%83%A7%E3%82%AD%E3%83%8B%E3%83%A7%E3%82%AD Info Page of Nyoki Nyoki]
| 08||02:01||[[Alicemagic]]||Lttle Busters! anime ED
|-
|-
| 12||03:38||Satoru (さとる)||[[Caramelldansen]]||Song by Caramell
| 09||02:23||[[]]||
|-
|-
| 13||03:57||Satoru (さとる)||[[Mayim Mayim]]||Israeli folk song
| 10||02:47||[[Konna ni Chikaku de...]]||Nodame Cantabile ED
|-
|-
| 12||03:59||Satoru (さとる)||[[Caramelldansen]]||Song by Caramell
|colspan="4"|
===Satoru (さとる)===
|-
|-
| 13||04:00||Satoru (さとる)||[[Mayim Mayim]]||Israeli folk song
| 11||03:13||[[Nyoki Nyoki]]||Song by 2ch / Ref: [http://dic.nicovideo.jp/a/%E3%83%8B%E3%83%A7%E3%82%AD%E3%83%8B%E3%83%A7%E3%82%AD Info Page of Nyoki Nyoki]
|-
|-
| 14||04:08||☆Aryu☆ (☆ありゅ☆)||[[Staking Your Life on a Prank]]||Touhou Project CD album "Oriental Sacred Place 3"
| 12||03:38||[[Caramelldansen]]||Song by Caramell
|-
|-
| 15||04:18||☆Aryu☆ (☆ありゅ☆)||[[My Grandfather's Clock]]||Song by Henry Clay Work
| 13||03:57||[[Mayim Mayim]]||Israeli folk song
|-
|-
| 16||04:38||☆Aryu☆ (☆ありゅ☆)||[[American Patrol]]||Song by Frank White
| 12||03:59||[[Caramelldansen]]||Song by Caramell
|-
|-
| 14||04:48||☆Aryu☆ (☆ありゅ☆)||[[Staking Your Life on a Prank]]||Touhou Project CD album "Oriental Sacred Place 3"
| 13||04:00||[[Mayim Mayim]]||Israeli folk song
|-
|-
| 17||04:59||☆Aryu☆ (☆ありゅ☆)||[[Native Faith]]||Touhou Project BGM
|colspan="4"|
===☆Aryu☆ (☆ありゅ☆)===
|-
|-
| 14||05:19||☆Aryu☆ (☆ありゅ☆)||[[Staking Your Life on a Prank]]||Touhou Project CD album "Oriental Sacred Place 3"
| 14||04:08||[[Staking Your Life on a Prank]]||[[Touhou Project]] CD album "Oriental Sacred Place 3"
|-
|-
| 18||05:39||8:51:22 pm||[[Sakuranbo]]||Song by Ai Ootsuki
| 15||04:18||[[My Grandfather's Clock]]||Song by Henry Clay Work
|-
|-
| 19||06:02||8:51:22 pm||[[READY!!]]||THE iDOLM@STER anime OP
| 16||04:38||[[American Patrol]]||Song by Frank White
|-
|-
| 20||06:22||8:51:22 pm||[[Kagerou Daze]]||Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by Jin (Shizen no TekiP)
| 14||04:48||[[Staking Your Life on a Prank]]||[[Touhou Project]] CD album "Oriental Sacred Place 3"
|-
|-
| 21||06:42||8:51:22 pm||[[Setsuna Trip]]||Vocaloid (GUMI) song by Last Note.
| 17||04:59||[[Native Faith]]||Touhou Project BGM
|-
|-
| 22||07:04||Rykiel (リキエル)||[[Magical Trimmer "Magical Rinse Max Heart"]]||Itadaki Jangarian R insert song
| 14||05:19||[[Staking Your Life on a Prank]]||[[Touhou Project]] CD album "Oriental Sacred Place 3"
|-
|-
| 23||07:25||Rykiel (リキエル)||[[Samurai Logic]]||Song by capsule
|colspan="4"|
===8:51:22 pm===
|-
|-
| 24||07:47||Rykiel (リキエル)||[[YO-KAI Disco]]||Mamoru-kun wa Norowarete Shimatta! BGM
| 18||05:39||[[Sakuranbo]]||Song by Ai Otsuka
|-
|-
| 25||07:57||Rykiel (リキエル)||[[Yie Ar Fanclub]]||Vocaloid (GUMI & Kagamine Rin) song by MikitoP
| 19||06:02||[[READY!!]]||THE iDOLM@STER anime OP
|-
|-
| 26||08:11||Rykiel (リキエル)||[[Na no Desu]] ☆||Higurashi no Naku Koro ni Kai character song (Hanyuu Furude)
| 20||06:22||[[Kagerou Days]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by Jin (Shizen no Teki-P)
|-
|-
| 27||08:15||Rykiel (リキエル)||[[Heart Catch ☆ Paradise]]||Heart Catch Precure ED
| 21||06:42||[[Setsuna Trip]]||[[Vocaloid]] (GUMI) song by Last Note.
|-
|-
| 28||08:27||Rykiel (リキエル)||[[Party Night]]||Di Gi Charat: A Trip to the Planet insert song
|colspan="4"|
===Rykiel (リキエル)===
|-
|-
| 29||08:38||FLAG||[[Double-Action Ax Form]]||Kamen Rider Den-O insert song
| 22||07:04||[[Magical Trimmer "Magical Rinse Max Heart"]]||Itadaki Jangarian R insert song
|-
|-
| 30||08:38||FLAG||[[Comrade K.K]]||Music from Animal Crossing
| 23||07:25||[[Samurai Logic]]||Song by capsule
|-
|-
| 31||08:45||FLAG||[[Axel F]]||Beverly Hills Cops theme song
| 24||07:47||[[YO-KAI Disco]]||Mamoru Has Been Cursed! BGM
|-
|-
| 32||08:48||FLAG||[[Let's Go!! Rider Kick]]||Kamen Rider OP
| 25||07:57||[[Ii Aru Fanclub]]||[[Vocaloid]] (GUMI & Kagamine Rin) song by Mikito-P
|-
|-
| 33||08:50||FLAG||[[Hope Mountain Range]]||Song by Watarirouka Hashiritai 7
| 26||08:11||[[Nano Desu]]||[[Higurashi no Naku Koro ni Kai]] character song (Hanyuu Furude)
|-
|-
| 30||08:51||FLAG||[[Comrade K.K]]||Music from Animal Crossing
| 27||08:15||[[Heart Catch ☆ Paradise]]||Heart Catch Precure ED
|-
|-
| 34||08:58||FLAG||[[Maggare ↓ Spectacle]]||The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya character song (Itsuki Koizumi)
| 28||08:27||[[Party Night]]||Di Gi Charat: A Trip to the Planet insert song
|-
|-
| 35||08:58||FLAG||[[Eurobeat]]||Dance Dance Revolution playable song
|colspan="4"|
===FLAG===
|-
|-
| 36||09:10||FLAG||[[Iza Yuke Wakataka Gundan]]||Fukuoka Softbank Hawks baseball team chant / Ref: [http://dic.nicovideo.jp/a/%E3%81%84%E3%81%96%E3%82%86%E3%81%91%E8%8B%A5%E9%B7%B9%E8%BB%8D%E5%9B%A3 Info of the Chanting]
| 29||08:38||[[Double-Action|Double-Action (Ax Form)]]||Kamen Rider Den-O insert song
|-
|-
| 37||09:27||FLAG||[[Go!! K.K. Rider]]||Super Smash Brothers Brawl BGM
| 30||08:38||[[Comrade K.K.]]||Music from Animal Crossing
|-
|-
| 38||09:36||Ryokucha (絢瀬みどり)||[[edeN]]||THE IDOLM@STER SHINY FESTA Groovy Tune main theme
| 31||08:45||[[Axel F]]||Beverly Hills Cops theme song
|-
|-
| 39||09:46||Ryokucha (絢瀬みどり)||[[Marionette no Kokoro]]||THE iDOLM@STER playable song
| 32||08:48||[[Let's Go! Rider Kick]]||Kamen Rider OP
|-
|-
| 40||10:01||Ryokucha (絢瀬みどり)||[[relations]]||THE iDOLM@STER playable song
| 33||08:50||[[Hope Mountain Range]]||Song by Watarirouka Hashiritai 7
|-
|-
| 41||10:12||Ryokucha (絢瀬みどり)||[[Inferno]]||THE iDOLM@STER MASTER LIVE 04 CD
| 30||08:51||[[Comrade K.K.]]||Music from Animal Crossing
|-
|-
| 42||10:27||Ryokucha (絢瀬みどり)||[[Hana Tsubomi Yumemiru Rhapsodia ~Alma no Michibiki~]]||THE iDOLM@STER Cinderella Girls playable song
| 34||08:58||[[Maggare ↓ Spectacle]]||[[The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya]] character song (Itsuki Koizumi)
|-
|-
| 43||10:58||Nematsuchi (ねまっち)||[[Kakero! Spiderman]]||Spiderman TV OP
| 35||08:58||[[Eurobeat]]||Dance Dance Revolution playable song
|-
|-
| 44||11:03||Nematsuchi (ねまっち)||[[Bonmawari]]||Hachi Ji Da Yo! Zenin Shuugou! TV BGM
| 36||09:10||[[Iza Yuke Wakataka Gundan]]||Fukuoka Softbank Hawks baseball team chant / Ref: [http://dic.nicovideo.jp/a/%E3%81%84%E3%81%96%E3%82%86%E3%81%91%E8%8B%A5%E9%B7%B9%E8%BB%8D%E5%9B%A3 Info of the Chanting]
|-
|-
| 45||11:22||Nematsuchi (ねまっち)||[[Usatei]]||Touhou Project BGM (arranged by myu183 and Beat Mario (COOL&CREATE))
| 37||09:27||FLAG||[[Go K.K. Rider!]]||Super Smash Bros. Brawl BGM
|-
|-
| 46||11:33||Nematsuchi (ねまっち)||[[Cheetahmen 2 Theme]]||Cheetahmen 2 BGM
|colspan="4"|
===Ayase Midori / Ryokucha (絢瀬みどり)===
|-
|-
| 47||11:44||Nematsuchi (ねまっち)||[[Evans]]||jubeat playable song
| 38||09:36||[[edeN]]||THE iDOLM@STER SHINY FESTA Groovy Tune main theme
|-
|-
| 48||12:40||Mahi (麻痺)||[[lollipop]]||Song by Mika / Ref: [http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm13328166 Reference Video (「まこ得」って言ったら)]
| 39||09:46||[[Marionette no Kokoro]]||THE iDOLM@STER anime insert song
|-
|-
| 49||13:12||Mahi (麻痺)||[[Uncle Chicken's drag rag]]||Song by Plus-Tech Squeeze Box / Ref: [http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm580540 iDOLM@STER MAD]
| 40||10:01||[[Relations]]||THE iDOLM@STER playable song
|-
|-
| 50||13:41||Mahi (麻痺)||[[Dough-Nut's Town's map]]||jubeat knit playable song / Ref: [http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm19673281 Coo-Kie Town's Map] ([http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=jk9ClNCn3-A YouTube Upload])
| 41||10:12||[[Inferno]]||THE IDOLM@STER MASTER LIVE 04 CD
|-
|-
| 51||14:39||Thundery||[[Bloom of Youth]]||Kud Wafter game BGM
| 42||10:27||[[Hana Tsubomi Yumemiru Rhapsodia ~Alma no Michibiki~]]||THE iDOLM@STER Cinderella Girls playable song
|-
|-
| 52||15:04||Thundery||[[Ichiban no Takaramono]] (Yui ver.)||Angel Beats! anime insert song (Episode 10)
|colspan="4"|
===Nematsuchi (ねまっち)===
|-
|-
| 53||15:20||Thundery||[[Natsukage]] -summer lights-||Air BGM
| 43||10:58||[[Kakero! Spiderman]]||Spiderman TV (Japanese) OP
|-
|-
| 54||16:02||Thundery||[[Nagisa]]||CLANNAD game BGM (Nagisa's Theme)
| 44||11:03||[[Bonmawari]]||Hachi Ji Da Yo! Zenin Shuugou! TV BGM
|-
| 45||11:22||[[Usatei]]||[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by myu183 and Beat Mario (COOL&CREATE))
|-
| 46||11:33||[[Cheetahmen 2 Theme]]||Cheetahmen 2 BGM
|-
| 47||11:44||[[Evans]]||[[jubeat]] playable song
|-
|colspan="4"|
===Mahi (麻痺)===
|-
| 48||12:40||[[lollipop]]||Song by Mika / Ref: [http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm13328166 Reference Video (「まこ得」って言ったら)]
|-
| 49||13:12||[[Uncle Chicken's drag rag]]||Song by Plus-Tech Squeeze Box / Ref: [http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm580540 iDOLM@STER MAD]
|-
| 50||13:41||[[Dough-Nut's Town's map]]||[[jubeat]] knit playable song / Ref: [http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm19673281 Coo-Kie Town's Map] ([http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=jk9ClNCn3-A YouTube Upload])
|-
|colspan="4"|
===Thundery===
|-
| 51||14:39||[[Bloom of Youth]]||Kud Wafter game BGM
|-
| 52||15:04||[[Ichiban no Takaramono]] (Yui ver.)||Angel Beats! anime insert song (Episode 10)
|-
| 53||15:20||[[Natsukage]]||Air BGM
|-
| 54||16:02||[[Nagisa]]||Clannad game BGM (Nagisa's Theme)
|-
|-
|}
|}


==Other Collaborations==


* From Last Year
{{MedleyNavBox}}


[[Golden|Nico Nico ★ Golden]]
[[Category:Medleys from 2013]]
 
[[Category:Collaborated medleys]]
 
* East V S . West Collaboration
 
[[East V S . West Collab -eastern side-]]
 
 
{{MedleyNavBox}}

Revision as of 05:13, 20 November 2014

Kanji "東西合作 西組-eastern side-"
Romaji "Touzai Gassaku Nishi-Kumi -western side-"
English "East V S . West Collab -western side-"
Release Date August 25th, 2013
Original Video URL http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm21673244
Composer(s) Onitan (おにたん), Mahi (麻痺), Thundery, Rykiel (リキエル), Ayase Midori / Ryokucha (絢瀬みどり), 8:51:22 pm, Sei (セイ), HAJIME, Satoru (さとる), FLAG, Nematsuchi (ねまっち), and ☆Aryu☆ (☆ありゅ☆)

Track List

# Time Title Source

Onitan (おにたん)

01 00:04 Sparkling Daydream Chuunibyou Demo Koi ga Shitai! OP
02 00:29 Hare Hare Yukai The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya ED
03 00:41 Irony Ore no Imouto ga Konnani Kawaii Wake ga Nai OP
04 00:51 Freely Tomorrow Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by Mitchie M

Sei (セイ)

05 01:17 Nippon Egao Hyakkei Joshiraku ED
06 01:28 Morifu Dayo! Zenin Shuugou Song by Momoiro Clover Z
07 01:32 Ikuze! Kaitou Shojo Song by Momoiro Clover Z

HAJIME

08 02:01 Alicemagic Lttle Busters! anime ED
09 02:23
10 02:47 Konna ni Chikaku de... Nodame Cantabile ED

Satoru (さとる)

11 03:13 Nyoki Nyoki Song by 2ch / Ref: Info Page of Nyoki Nyoki
12 03:38 Caramelldansen Song by Caramell
13 03:57 Mayim Mayim Israeli folk song
12 03:59 Caramelldansen Song by Caramell
13 04:00 Mayim Mayim Israeli folk song

☆Aryu☆ (☆ありゅ☆)

14 04:08 Staking Your Life on a Prank Touhou Project CD album "Oriental Sacred Place 3"
15 04:18 My Grandfather's Clock Song by Henry Clay Work
16 04:38 American Patrol Song by Frank White
14 04:48 Staking Your Life on a Prank Touhou Project CD album "Oriental Sacred Place 3"
17 04:59 Native Faith Touhou Project BGM
14 05:19 Staking Your Life on a Prank Touhou Project CD album "Oriental Sacred Place 3"

8:51:22 pm

18 05:39 Sakuranbo Song by Ai Otsuka
19 06:02 READY!! THE iDOLM@STER anime OP
20 06:22 Kagerou Days Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by Jin (Shizen no Teki-P)
21 06:42 Setsuna Trip Vocaloid (GUMI) song by Last Note.

Rykiel (リキエル)

22 07:04 Magical Trimmer "Magical Rinse Max Heart" Itadaki Jangarian R insert song
23 07:25 Samurai Logic Song by capsule
24 07:47 YO-KAI Disco Mamoru Has Been Cursed! BGM
25 07:57 Ii Aru Fanclub Vocaloid (GUMI & Kagamine Rin) song by Mikito-P
26 08:11 Nano Desu Higurashi no Naku Koro ni Kai character song (Hanyuu Furude)
27 08:15 Heart Catch ☆ Paradise Heart Catch Precure ED
28 08:27 Party Night Di Gi Charat: A Trip to the Planet insert song

FLAG

29 08:38 Double-Action (Ax Form) Kamen Rider Den-O insert song
30 08:38 Comrade K.K. Music from Animal Crossing
31 08:45 Axel F Beverly Hills Cops theme song
32 08:48 Let's Go! Rider Kick Kamen Rider OP
33 08:50 Hope Mountain Range Song by Watarirouka Hashiritai 7
30 08:51 Comrade K.K. Music from Animal Crossing
34 08:58 Maggare ↓ Spectacle The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya character song (Itsuki Koizumi)
35 08:58 Eurobeat Dance Dance Revolution playable song
36 09:10 Iza Yuke Wakataka Gundan Fukuoka Softbank Hawks baseball team chant / Ref: Info of the Chanting
37 09:27 FLAG Go K.K. Rider! Super Smash Bros. Brawl BGM

Ayase Midori / Ryokucha (絢瀬みどり)

38 09:36 edeN THE iDOLM@STER SHINY FESTA Groovy Tune main theme
39 09:46 Marionette no Kokoro THE iDOLM@STER anime insert song
40 10:01 Relations THE iDOLM@STER playable song
41 10:12 Inferno THE IDOLM@STER MASTER LIVE 04 CD
42 10:27 Hana Tsubomi Yumemiru Rhapsodia ~Alma no Michibiki~ THE iDOLM@STER Cinderella Girls playable song

Nematsuchi (ねまっち)

43 10:58 Kakero! Spiderman Spiderman TV (Japanese) OP
44 11:03 Bonmawari Hachi Ji Da Yo! Zenin Shuugou! TV BGM
45 11:22 Usatei Touhou Project BGM (arranged by myu183 and Beat Mario (COOL&CREATE))
46 11:33 Cheetahmen 2 Theme Cheetahmen 2 BGM
47 11:44 Evans jubeat playable song

Mahi (麻痺)

48 12:40 lollipop Song by Mika / Ref: Reference Video (「まこ得」って言ったら)
49 13:12 Uncle Chicken's drag rag Song by Plus-Tech Squeeze Box / Ref: iDOLM@STER MAD
50 13:41 Dough-Nut's Town's map jubeat knit playable song / Ref: Coo-Kie Town's Map (YouTube Upload)

Thundery

51 14:39 Bloom of Youth Kud Wafter game BGM
52 15:04 Ichiban no Takaramono (Yui ver.) Angel Beats! anime insert song (Episode 10)
53 15:20 Natsukage Air BGM
54 16:02 Nagisa Clannad game BGM (Nagisa's Theme)


Search for Medleys...
By Composer 100yen16/SNOW26K2Pei8:51:22 pm88.acceleratorAcFun Spring Festival GalaadalAgBrAlfakyun.amegaAnime on TubaArabic Yamato Kaiganshiki☆Aryu☆Asaoka HietonAshibuto Penta* (Asterisk)Ayamene/MukyuAyase Midoriberg8793BugMinoCelesteCollectiveChuren TenhouChuruchinCocoCollabscotton_dogcrossworlddaniwellDatabase Forum MembersDJ UnikittyDokugasuEbifliderEbitenmuEmperorBeefEmplor.JEttooFilyFinnOtakuFLAGFrog96 (Furokuro)FullKenFussoFuwameroGhostCrabGingaPGotenGyoushuuHACHAJIMEHanaHanulhapiHarupyieHeppoko Roku Gen DukaiHeppoko-shiHGAQ_0HikacchiHimanattsuHousePIefI.F.IkatakoI'm so Happy Beep AssociationIwojan MisaliJGSDF Central BandjuryJyunKainKakamiKANONKarehaKarintouPKaseki(Kashira)kemuKetokuKiji KujuKikaKikoriKisaichiKitKat 0141KivaKiziyokuKohMeiKokusan WasabiKotatsugata SenpuukiKouen UraKukekekekeKurai HadeKurogiriKuronomyreKyonLeiverraLiNKERLockedlusmaddogMahiMammoth no HakabamarasyMarukuMarutenmed-AMedaMedley MixmasterM-EnemyMeropoMesszylinderMiraMixPM.IzMizuhaneMizuiroSalmonMNmocchiemoibiiMU FalldayM.X.LM-XROWNagashinNagisuNapolinNawaNemahisonicariaNiewalsNinoue KasukaNintendo Special Big BandNKNOMANo RateNotaNot LeonianNoufuOchinpo (Kimajime)onitanOuOzumonohitoPei#PlePotetanPowππππππππππππππππPreject XIIProfessor SakamotopunisisyouQuatteRCPEdgarRe:callReirou RineinoRenewaReouromRiriri and AoiЯiLОR.M.rodorufuRuberularRunolerykielrynryns0u / ࿊ṨᏫկϮᎪ࿊sakureiSanntaSatoruS. Berryscarlet.MP5SeiSeireion AssociationSembuzzleSengokuShareShirahaShokigaoShuisosimoyukiSlyphoriaSqOcS'ymTadamonoTaiyayataiyoTakataTANS/SugarFreeTatotetsuo (KuchibashiP)Tetsu²ThreaQtoKonbuTokyo Active NEETstronuboarUser Jouhou HikoukaiUtenameiVCLNwinnna_WorbXenetsuXimcoxyYamitsuruYASUYoshikiPYucy‎‏‎Yu Muhua‎‏‎YuuriyuuyuuZelZikoZimuinGzipotanZonamoshi
By Year 2007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019202020212022202320242025
By Theme AcFunAnimal CrossingBeatmaniaBilibiliCastlevaniaCave StoryChargeman Ken!Cookie☆Futae no KiwamiGachimuchiHaruhi SuzumiyaHigh Speed Short MedleysHigurashi When They CryIDOLM@STERInmuKirbyLazyTownMADMarioMcDonald'sOctagonOld SpiceRED ZONEShuzo MatsuokaTouhou ProjectUndertaleVOCALOIDYu-Gi-Oh!