Touzai Gassaku -western side-: Difference between revisions
From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
imported>Nnd8793 |
Nnd8793 here. Updated and categorized. |
||
| Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
|'''#''' | |'''#''' | ||
|'''Time''' | |'''Time''' | ||
|'''Title''' | |'''Title''' | ||
|'''Source''' | |'''Source''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |colspan="4"| | ||
===Onitan (おにたん)=== | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 01||00:04||[[Sparkling Daydream]]||Chuunibyou Demo Koi ga Shitai! OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 02||00:29||[[Hare Hare Yukai]]||[[The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya]] ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 03||00:41||[[Irony]]||Ore no Imouto ga Konnani Kawaii Wake ga Nai OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 04||00:51||[[Freely Tomorrow]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by Mitchie M | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |colspan="4"| | ||
===Sei (セイ)=== | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 05||01:17||[[Nippon Egao Hyakkei]]||Joshiraku ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 06||01:28||[[Morifu Dayo! Zenin Shuugou]]||Song by Momoiro Clover Z | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 07||01:32||[[Ikuze! Kaitou Shojo]]||Song by Momoiro Clover Z | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |colspan="4"| | ||
===HAJIME=== | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 08||02:01||[[Alicemagic]]||Lttle Busters! anime ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 09||02:23||[[恋]]|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 10||02:47||[[Konna ni Chikaku de...]]||Nodame Cantabile ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |colspan="4"| | ||
===Satoru (さとる)=== | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 11||03:13||[[Nyoki Nyoki]]||Song by 2ch / Ref: [http://dic.nicovideo.jp/a/%E3%83%8B%E3%83%A7%E3%82%AD%E3%83%8B%E3%83%A7%E3%82%AD Info Page of Nyoki Nyoki] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 12||03:38||[[Caramelldansen]]||Song by Caramell | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 13||03:57||[[Mayim Mayim]]||Israeli folk song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 12||03:59||[[Caramelldansen]]||Song by Caramell | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 13||04:00||[[Mayim Mayim]]||Israeli folk song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |colspan="4"| | ||
===☆Aryu☆ (☆ありゅ☆)=== | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 14|| | | 14||04:08||[[Staking Your Life on a Prank]]||[[Touhou Project]] CD album "Oriental Sacred Place 3" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 15||04:18||[[My Grandfather's Clock]]||Song by Henry Clay Work | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 16||04:38||[[American Patrol]]||Song by Frank White | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 14||04:48||[[Staking Your Life on a Prank]]||[[Touhou Project]] CD album "Oriental Sacred Place 3" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 17||04:59||[[Native Faith]]||Touhou Project BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 14||05:19||[[Staking Your Life on a Prank]]||[[Touhou Project]] CD album "Oriental Sacred Place 3" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |colspan="4"| | ||
===8:51:22 pm=== | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 18||05:39||[[Sakuranbo]]||Song by Ai Otsuka | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 19||06:02||[[READY!!]]||THE iDOLM@STER anime OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 20||06:22||[[Kagerou Days]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by Jin (Shizen no Teki-P) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 21||06:42||[[Setsuna Trip]]||[[Vocaloid]] (GUMI) song by Last Note. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |colspan="4"| | ||
===Rykiel (リキエル)=== | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 22||07:04||[[Magical Trimmer "Magical Rinse Max Heart"]]||Itadaki Jangarian R insert song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 23||07:25||[[Samurai Logic]]||Song by capsule | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 24||07:47||[[YO-KAI Disco]]||Mamoru Has Been Cursed! BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 25||07:57||[[Ii Aru Fanclub]]||[[Vocaloid]] (GUMI & Kagamine Rin) song by Mikito-P | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 26||08:11||[[Nano Desu]]||[[Higurashi no Naku Koro ni Kai]] character song (Hanyuu Furude) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 27||08:15||[[Heart Catch ☆ Paradise]]||Heart Catch Precure ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 28||08:27||[[Party Night]]||Di Gi Charat: A Trip to the Planet insert song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |colspan="4"| | ||
===FLAG=== | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 29||08:38||[[Double-Action|Double-Action (Ax Form)]]||Kamen Rider Den-O insert song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 30||08:38||[[Comrade K.K.]]||Music from Animal Crossing | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 31||08:45||[[Axel F]]||Beverly Hills Cops theme song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 32||08:48||[[Let's Go! Rider Kick]]||Kamen Rider OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 33||08:50||[[Hope Mountain Range]]||Song by Watarirouka Hashiritai 7 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 30||08:51||[[Comrade K.K.]]||Music from Animal Crossing | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 34||08:58||[[Maggare ↓ Spectacle]]||[[The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya]] character song (Itsuki Koizumi) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 35||08:58||[[Eurobeat]]||Dance Dance Revolution playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 36||09:10||[[Iza Yuke Wakataka Gundan]]||Fukuoka Softbank Hawks baseball team chant / Ref: [http://dic.nicovideo.jp/a/%E3%81%84%E3%81%96%E3%82%86%E3%81%91%E8%8B%A5%E9%B7%B9%E8%BB%8D%E5%9B%A3 Info of the Chanting] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 37||09:27||FLAG||[[Go K.K. Rider!]]||Super Smash Bros. Brawl BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |colspan="4"| | ||
===Ayase Midori / Ryokucha (絢瀬みどり)=== | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 38||09:36||[[edeN]]||THE iDOLM@STER SHINY FESTA Groovy Tune main theme | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 39||09:46||[[Marionette no Kokoro]]||THE iDOLM@STER anime insert song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 40||10:01||[[Relations]]||THE iDOLM@STER playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 41||10:12||[[Inferno]]||THE IDOLM@STER MASTER LIVE 04 CD | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 42||10:27||[[Hana Tsubomi Yumemiru Rhapsodia ~Alma no Michibiki~]]||THE iDOLM@STER Cinderella Girls playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |colspan="4"| | ||
===Nematsuchi (ねまっち)=== | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 43||10:58||[[Kakero! Spiderman]]||Spiderman TV (Japanese) OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 54||16:02 | | 44||11:03||[[Bonmawari]]||Hachi Ji Da Yo! Zenin Shuugou! TV BGM | ||
|- | |||
| 45||11:22||[[Usatei]]||[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by myu183 and Beat Mario (COOL&CREATE)) | |||
|- | |||
| 46||11:33||[[Cheetahmen 2 Theme]]||Cheetahmen 2 BGM | |||
|- | |||
| 47||11:44||[[Evans]]||[[jubeat]] playable song | |||
|- | |||
|colspan="4"| | |||
===Mahi (麻痺)=== | |||
|- | |||
| 48||12:40||[[lollipop]]||Song by Mika / Ref: [http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm13328166 Reference Video (「まこ得」って言ったら)] | |||
|- | |||
| 49||13:12||[[Uncle Chicken's drag rag]]||Song by Plus-Tech Squeeze Box / Ref: [http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm580540 iDOLM@STER MAD] | |||
|- | |||
| 50||13:41||[[Dough-Nut's Town's map]]||[[jubeat]] knit playable song / Ref: [http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm19673281 Coo-Kie Town's Map] ([http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=jk9ClNCn3-A YouTube Upload]) | |||
|- | |||
|colspan="4"| | |||
===Thundery=== | |||
|- | |||
| 51||14:39||[[Bloom of Youth]]||Kud Wafter game BGM | |||
|- | |||
| 52||15:04||[[Ichiban no Takaramono]] (Yui ver.)||Angel Beats! anime insert song (Episode 10) | |||
|- | |||
| 53||15:20||[[Natsukage]]||Air BGM | |||
|- | |||
| 54||16:02||[[Nagisa]]||Clannad game BGM (Nagisa's Theme) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
{{MedleyNavBox}} | |||
[[ | [[Category:Medleys from 2013]] | ||
[[Category:Collaborated medleys]] | |||
[[ | |||
Revision as of 05:13, 20 November 2014
| Kanji | "東西合作 西組-eastern side-" |
|---|---|
| Romaji | "Touzai Gassaku Nishi-Kumi -western side-" |
| English | "East V S . West Collab -western side-" |
| Release Date | August 25th, 2013 |
| Original Video URL | http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm21673244 |
| Composer(s) | Onitan (おにたん), Mahi (麻痺), Thundery, Rykiel (リキエル), Ayase Midori / Ryokucha (絢瀬みどり), 8:51:22 pm, Sei (セイ), HAJIME, Satoru (さとる), FLAG, Nematsuchi (ねまっち), and ☆Aryu☆ (☆ありゅ☆) |
Track List
| # | Time | Title | Source | |
Onitan (おにたん) | ||||
| 01 | 00:04 | Sparkling Daydream | Chuunibyou Demo Koi ga Shitai! OP | |
| 02 | 00:29 | Hare Hare Yukai | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya ED | |
| 03 | 00:41 | Irony | Ore no Imouto ga Konnani Kawaii Wake ga Nai OP | |
| 04 | 00:51 | Freely Tomorrow | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by Mitchie M | |
Sei (セイ) | ||||
| 05 | 01:17 | Nippon Egao Hyakkei | Joshiraku ED | |
| 06 | 01:28 | Morifu Dayo! Zenin Shuugou | Song by Momoiro Clover Z | |
| 07 | 01:32 | Ikuze! Kaitou Shojo | Song by Momoiro Clover Z | |
HAJIME | ||||
| 08 | 02:01 | Alicemagic | Lttle Busters! anime ED | |
| 09 | 02:23 | 恋 | ||
| 10 | 02:47 | Konna ni Chikaku de... | Nodame Cantabile ED | |
Satoru (さとる) | ||||
| 11 | 03:13 | Nyoki Nyoki | Song by 2ch / Ref: Info Page of Nyoki Nyoki | |
| 12 | 03:38 | Caramelldansen | Song by Caramell | |
| 13 | 03:57 | Mayim Mayim | Israeli folk song | |
| 12 | 03:59 | Caramelldansen | Song by Caramell | |
| 13 | 04:00 | Mayim Mayim | Israeli folk song | |
☆Aryu☆ (☆ありゅ☆) | ||||
| 14 | 04:08 | Staking Your Life on a Prank | Touhou Project CD album "Oriental Sacred Place 3" | |
| 15 | 04:18 | My Grandfather's Clock | Song by Henry Clay Work | |
| 16 | 04:38 | American Patrol | Song by Frank White | |
| 14 | 04:48 | Staking Your Life on a Prank | Touhou Project CD album "Oriental Sacred Place 3" | |
| 17 | 04:59 | Native Faith | Touhou Project BGM | |
| 14 | 05:19 | Staking Your Life on a Prank | Touhou Project CD album "Oriental Sacred Place 3" | |
8:51:22 pm | ||||
| 18 | 05:39 | Sakuranbo | Song by Ai Otsuka | |
| 19 | 06:02 | READY!! | THE iDOLM@STER anime OP | |
| 20 | 06:22 | Kagerou Days | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by Jin (Shizen no Teki-P) | |
| 21 | 06:42 | Setsuna Trip | Vocaloid (GUMI) song by Last Note. | |
Rykiel (リキエル) | ||||
| 22 | 07:04 | Magical Trimmer "Magical Rinse Max Heart" | Itadaki Jangarian R insert song | |
| 23 | 07:25 | Samurai Logic | Song by capsule | |
| 24 | 07:47 | YO-KAI Disco | Mamoru Has Been Cursed! BGM | |
| 25 | 07:57 | Ii Aru Fanclub | Vocaloid (GUMI & Kagamine Rin) song by Mikito-P | |
| 26 | 08:11 | Nano Desu | Higurashi no Naku Koro ni Kai character song (Hanyuu Furude) | |
| 27 | 08:15 | Heart Catch ☆ Paradise | Heart Catch Precure ED | |
| 28 | 08:27 | Party Night | Di Gi Charat: A Trip to the Planet insert song | |
FLAG | ||||
| 29 | 08:38 | Double-Action (Ax Form) | Kamen Rider Den-O insert song | |
| 30 | 08:38 | Comrade K.K. | Music from Animal Crossing | |
| 31 | 08:45 | Axel F | Beverly Hills Cops theme song | |
| 32 | 08:48 | Let's Go! Rider Kick | Kamen Rider OP | |
| 33 | 08:50 | Hope Mountain Range | Song by Watarirouka Hashiritai 7 | |
| 30 | 08:51 | Comrade K.K. | Music from Animal Crossing | |
| 34 | 08:58 | Maggare ↓ Spectacle | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya character song (Itsuki Koizumi) | |
| 35 | 08:58 | Eurobeat | Dance Dance Revolution playable song | |
| 36 | 09:10 | Iza Yuke Wakataka Gundan | Fukuoka Softbank Hawks baseball team chant / Ref: Info of the Chanting | |
| 37 | 09:27 | FLAG | Go K.K. Rider! | Super Smash Bros. Brawl BGM |
Ayase Midori / Ryokucha (絢瀬みどり) | ||||
| 38 | 09:36 | edeN | THE iDOLM@STER SHINY FESTA Groovy Tune main theme | |
| 39 | 09:46 | Marionette no Kokoro | THE iDOLM@STER anime insert song | |
| 40 | 10:01 | Relations | THE iDOLM@STER playable song | |
| 41 | 10:12 | Inferno | THE IDOLM@STER MASTER LIVE 04 CD | |
| 42 | 10:27 | Hana Tsubomi Yumemiru Rhapsodia ~Alma no Michibiki~ | THE iDOLM@STER Cinderella Girls playable song | |
Nematsuchi (ねまっち) | ||||
| 43 | 10:58 | Kakero! Spiderman | Spiderman TV (Japanese) OP | |
| 44 | 11:03 | Bonmawari | Hachi Ji Da Yo! Zenin Shuugou! TV BGM | |
| 45 | 11:22 | Usatei | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by myu183 and Beat Mario (COOL&CREATE)) | |
| 46 | 11:33 | Cheetahmen 2 Theme | Cheetahmen 2 BGM | |
| 47 | 11:44 | Evans | jubeat playable song | |
Mahi (麻痺) | ||||
| 48 | 12:40 | lollipop | Song by Mika / Ref: Reference Video (「まこ得」って言ったら) | |
| 49 | 13:12 | Uncle Chicken's drag rag | Song by Plus-Tech Squeeze Box / Ref: iDOLM@STER MAD | |
| 50 | 13:41 | Dough-Nut's Town's map | jubeat knit playable song / Ref: Coo-Kie Town's Map (YouTube Upload) | |
Thundery | ||||
| 51 | 14:39 | Bloom of Youth | Kud Wafter game BGM | |
| 52 | 15:04 | Ichiban no Takaramono (Yui ver.) | Angel Beats! anime insert song (Episode 10) | |
| 53 | 15:20 | Natsukage | Air BGM | |
| 54 | 16:02 | Nagisa | Clannad game BGM (Nagisa's Theme) | |