Nico Nico Energy!: Difference between revisions
From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Created page with "{{MedleyInfoBox | name = Nico Nico Energy! | kanjiname = n/a | romajiname = Nico Nico Douga Energy! | englishname = "Nico Nico Energy!" | releasedate = 8/10/11 | vide..." |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
|02 | |02 | ||
|00:18 | |00:18 | ||
|[[Saihate (The Farthest End) | |[[Saihate (The Farthest End)]] | ||
|Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by Kobayashi Onyx | |Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by Kobayashi Onyx | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 38: | Line 38: | ||
|05 | |05 | ||
|00:38 | |00:38 | ||
|[[Otome Yo Taishi Wo Idake!!]] | |||
|The Idolm@ster MASTER SPECIAL 01 CD | |||
|- | |- | ||
|06 | |06 | ||
|00:59 | |00:59 | ||
|[[ | |[[Fushigi na Kusuri]] | ||
|Pop'N Music 17 playable song | |Pop'N Music 17 playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|07 | |07 | ||
|01:08 | |01:08 | ||
|[[Ichigo Complete]] | |||
|Ichigo Marshmallow OP | |||
|- | |- | ||
|08 | |08 | ||
| Line 61: | Line 65: | ||
|[[Gourmet Race]] | |[[Gourmet Race]] | ||
|Kirby Super Star BGM | |Kirby Super Star BGM | ||
|- | |||
|11 | |||
|02:16 | |||
|[[Sand Canyon]] | |||
|Kirby's Dreamland 3 BGM | |||
|- | |||
|12 | |||
|02:36 | |||
|[[Native Faith]] | |||
|Touhou Project BGM | |||
|- | |||
|13 | |||
|02:46 | |||
|[[Alchemy]] | |||
|Angel Beats! Insert Song | |||
|- | |||
|14 | |||
|02:46 | |||
|[[Cruel Angel's Thesis]] | |||
|Neon Genesis Evangelion OP | |||
|- | |||
|15 | |||
|02:56 | |||
|[[ALBIDA]] | |||
|Jubeat Ripples APPEND playable song | |||
|- | |||
|16 | |||
|03:07 | |||
|[[Connect]] | |||
|Puella Magi Madoka Magica OP | |||
|- | |||
|17 | |||
|03:34 | |||
|[[Fire◎Flower]] | |||
|Vocaloid (Kagamine Len) song by Halyosy | |||
|- | |||
|18 | |||
|03:47 | |||
|[[Renai Circulation]] | |||
|Bakemonogatari OP 4 | |||
|- | |||
|19 | |||
|04:02 | |||
|[[Dekiru Kanatte Hoshimittsu]] | |||
|Hidamari Sketch x Hoshimittsu OP | |||
|- | |||
|20 | |||
|04:22 | |||
|[[Hanamaru☆Sensation]] | |||
|Kodomo No Jikan ED 1 | |||
|- | |||
|21 | |||
|04:32 | |||
|[[Geki! Teikoku Kagekidan]] | |||
|Sakura Wars OP | |||
|- | |||
|22 | |||
|04:42 | |||
|[[SigSig]] | |||
|Beatmania IIDX 12 Happy Sky playable song | |||
|- | |||
|23 | |||
|04:52 | |||
|[[Cagayake!GIRLS]] | |||
|K-ON! OP | |||
|- | |||
|24 | |||
|05:02 | |||
|[[Kurumi☆Ponchio]] | |||
|Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by まだ仔 | |||
|- | |||
|25 | |||
|05:12 | |||
|[[smooooch・∀・]] | |||
|Beatmania IIDX 16: EMPRESS playable song | |||
|- | |||
|26 | |||
|05:22 | |||
|[[Miku Miku ni Shite Ageru]] | |||
|Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by ika | |||
|- | |||
|27 | |||
|05:32 | |||
|[[Words - Words no Mahou]] | |||
|Kotoba no Puzzle Mojipittan BGM | |||
|- | |||
|28 | |||
|05:42 | |||
|[[Futari no Mojipittan]] | |||
|Kotoba no Puzzle Mojipittan BGM | |||
|- | |||
|29 | |||
|05:53 | |||
|[[La La La Suite PreCure]] | |||
|Suite PreCure OP | |||
|- | |||
|30 | |||
|06:00 | |||
|[[Saikyou Pare Parade]] | |||
|The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya radio drama OP | |||
|- | |||
|31 | |||
|06:03 | |||
|[[Motto Hade Ni Ne!]] | |||
|Kannagi OP | |||
|- | |||
|32 | |||
|06:17 | |||
|[[Onegai Sweetheart]] | |||
|Fight Ippatsu! Juuden-chan!! ED | |||
|- | |||
|33 | |||
|06:40 | |||
|[[Destin Histoire]] | |||
|Gosick OP | |||
|- | |||
|34 | |||
|06:46 | |||
|[[Hatsune Miku no Shoushitsu]] | |||
|Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by cosMo | |||
|- | |||
|35 | |||
|07:09 | |||
|[[Kanashimi no Mukou e]] | |||
|School Days ED | |||
|- | |||
|36 | |||
|07:26 | |||
|[[Wind Scene]] | |||
|Chrono Trigger BGM | |||
|- | |||
|37 | |||
|07:44 | |||
|[[Green Eyed Jealousy]] | |||
|Touhou Project BGM | |||
|- | |||
|38 | |||
|08:01 | |||
|[[Akutagawa Ryuunosuke's "Kappa" ~ Candid Friend]] | |||
|Touhou Project BGM | |||
|- | |||
|39 | |||
|08:31 | |||
|[[you]] | |||
|Higurashi no Naku Koro ni Kai - Meakashi-hen game ED | |||
|- | |||
|40 | |||
|09:09 | |||
|[[Piano Rendan "you"]] | |||
|Higurashi no Naku Koro ni Kai - Meakashi-hen game ED | |||
|- | |||
|41 | |||
|09:20 | |||
|[[Double Lariat]] | |||
|Vocaloid (Megurine Luka) song by agoaniki-P | |||
|- | |||
|42 | |||
|09:31 | |||
|[[RED ZONE]] | |||
|Beatmania IIDX 11 IIDXRED playable song | |||
|- | |||
|43 | |||
|09:43 | |||
|[[Second Heaven]] | |||
|Beatmania IIDX 14 playable song | |||
|- | |||
|44 | |||
|09:51 | |||
|[[EC5227WP]] | |||
|FamilyMart Entrance Sound | |||
|- | |||
|45 | |||
|09:53 | |||
|[[Hikyou Sentai Urotander]] | |||
|Vocaloid (Kaito, Meiko, Hatsune Miku, Kagamine Rin, Kagamine Len & Kamui Gackpo) song by Shin-P | |||
|- | |||
|46 | |||
|09:53 | |||
|[[Axel F]] | |||
|Beverly Hills Cop theme | |||
|- | |||
|47 | |||
|10:19 | |||
|[[Ojamajo Carnival!!]] | |||
|Ojamajo Doremi OP | |||
|- | |||
|48 | |||
|10:29 | |||
|[[U.N. Owen Was Her?]] | |||
|Touhou Project BGM | |||
|- | |||
|EX | |||
|10:29 | |||
|[[Saishuu Kichiku Imouto Flandre.S]] | |||
|Touhou Project BGM (arrange by COOL&CREATE) | |||
|- | |||
|49 | |||
|10:39 | |||
|[[Gacha Gacha Cute]] | |||
|Figum@te OP | |||
|- | |||
|50 | |||
|10:44 | |||
|[[Dancing Samurai]] | |||
|Vocaloid (Kamui Gackpo) song by Kanimiso-P | |||
|- | |||
|51 | |||
|10:49 | |||
|[[Luka Luka Night Fever]] | |||
|Vocaloid (Megurine Luka) song by samfree | |||
|- | |||
|52 | |||
|11:00 | |||
|[[Memeshikute]] | |||
|Song by Golden Bomber | |||
|- | |||
|53 | |||
|11:10 | |||
|[[Masked Dedede]] | |||
|Kirby Superstar Ultra BGM | |||
|- | |||
|54 | |||
|11:20 | |||
|[[Night of Knights]] | |||
|Touhou Project BGM (arranged by COOL&CREATE) | |||
|- | |||
|55 | |||
|11:40 | |||
|[[relations]] | |||
|The Idolm@ster playable song | |||
|- | |||
|56 | |||
|11:51 | |||
|[[Sora]] | |||
|THE IDOLM@STER MASTER ARTIST FINALE CD | |||
|- | |||
|57 | |||
|12:04 | |||
|[[Mahou Shoujo Magical-tan!]] | |||
|Moetan OP | |||
|- | |||
|58 | |||
|12:08 | |||
|[[Love Cheat!]] | |||
|Itadaki Djungarian R OP | |||
|- | |||
|59 | |||
|12:19 | |||
|[[Shinyraku no Susume]] | |||
|Shinyraku! Ika Musume OP | |||
|- | |||
|60 | |||
|12:29 | |||
|[[one's future]] | |||
|Kud Wafter OP | |||
|- | |||
|61 | |||
|12:39 | |||
|[[Happy New Nya]] | |||
|Mayoi Neko Overrun OP | |||
|- | |||
|62 | |||
|12:44 | |||
|[[Kekenchi Joushouchuu]] | |||
|Minami-ke OP | |||
|- | |||
|63 | |||
|12:49 | |||
|[[Marisa Stole The Precious Thing]] | |||
|Touhou Project BGM (arranged by IOSYS) | |||
|- | |||
|64 | |||
|12:59 | |||
|[[Clione]] | |||
|Beatmania IIDX 4 playable song | |||
|- | |||
|65 | |||
|13:08 | |||
|[[Evans]] | |||
|Jubeat playable song | |||
|- | |||
|66 | |||
|13:30 | |||
|[[Kosmos, Cosmos]] | |||
|The Idolm@ster playable song | |||
|- | |||
|67 | |||
|13:40 | |||
|[[I'm So Happy]] | |||
|Jubeat knit playable song | |||
|- | |||
|68 | |||
|13:50 | |||
|[[irony]] | |||
|Ore no Imouto ga Konna ni Kawaii Wake ga Nai OP | |||
|- | |||
|69 | |||
|14:00 | |||
|[[Ari Ari Mirai]] | |||
|Oniichan no Koto Nanka Zenzen Suki Janain Dakara ne!! ED | |||
|- | |||
|70 | |||
|14:10 | |||
|[[Hyadain no Kakakata Katomoi-C]] | |||
|Nichijou OP | |||
|- | |||
|71 | |||
|14:13 | |||
|[[true my heart]] | |||
|Nursery Rhyme OP | |||
|- | |||
|72 | |||
|14:21 | |||
|[[Boku to Watashi to Nico Nico Douga]] | |||
|Song based on the Nico Nico Douga interrupt message | |||
|- | |||
|73 | |||
|14:33 | |||
|[[Hayabusa]] | |||
|Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by Kisenon-P | |||
|- | |||
|74 | |||
|14:55 | |||
|[[Hare Hare Yukai]] | |||
|Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya ED | |||
|- | |||
|75 | |||
|14:55 | |||
|[[Motteke! Sailor Fuku]] | |||
|Lucky Star OP | |||
|- | |||
|76 | |||
|15:00 | |||
|[[*Hello, Planet]] | |||
|Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by sasakure.UK | |||
|- | |||
|77 | |||
|15:00 | |||
|[[Someone Else]] | |||
|WORKING!! OP | |||
|- | |||
|78 | |||
|15:04 | |||
|[[Po Pi Po]] | |||
|Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by Lamaze-P | |||
|- | |||
|79 | |||
|15:05 | |||
|[[Sennou, Sakushu, Tora no maki]] | |||
|Vasial Saga BGM | |||
|- | |||
|80 | |||
|15:05 | |||
|[[only my railgun]] | |||
|To Aru Kagaku no Railgun OP | |||
|- | |||
|81 | |||
|15:06 | |||
|[[Omoide wa Okkusenman]] | |||
|Megaman 2 BGM (arranged by Family Comcert) | |||
|- | |||
|82 | |||
|15:13 | |||
|[[Sakuranbo]] | |||
|Song by Ai Otsuka | |||
|- | |||
|83 | |||
|15:13 | |||
|[[LOVE & JOY]] | |||
|Song by Yuki Kimura | |||
|- | |||
|84 | |||
|15:16 | |||
|[[Canon]] | |||
|Song by Johann Pachelbel | |||
|- | |||
|85 | |||
|15:36 | |||
|[[Yuriyurararara Yuruyuri Daijiken]] | |||
|YuruYuri OP | |||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 15:59, 24 November 2011
| Kanji | n/a |
|---|---|
| Romaji | Nico Nico Douga Energy! |
| English | "Nico Nico Energy!" |
| Release Date | 8/10/11 |
| Original Video URL | http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm15269656 |
| Composer(s) | Rikieru (リキエル) |
Track List
| # | Time | Title | Source |
| 01 | 00:00 | Taste Of Paradise | Oniichan no Koto Nanka Zenzen Suki Janain Dakara ne!! OP |
| 02 | 00:18 | Saihate (The Farthest End) | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by Kobayashi Onyx |
| 03 | 00:28 | Ochame Kinou (Fukkireta) | UTAUloid (Kasane Teto) song by Lamaze-P |
| 04 | 00:38 | Kiramekirari | The Idolm@ster Master Artist 02 CD |
| 05 | 00:38 | Otome Yo Taishi Wo Idake!! | The Idolm@ster MASTER SPECIAL 01 CD |
| 06 | 00:59 | Fushigi na Kusuri | Pop'N Music 17 playable song |
| 07 | 01:08 | Ichigo Complete | Ichigo Marshmallow OP |
| 08 | 01:18 | Sekai wa Hitotsu! Ja Nai!! | Tantei Opera Milky Holmes OP |
| 09 | 01:34 | Cheetahmen 2 theme | Cheetamen 2 BGM |
| 10 | 02:05 | Gourmet Race | Kirby Super Star BGM |
| 11 | 02:16 | Sand Canyon | Kirby's Dreamland 3 BGM |
| 12 | 02:36 | Native Faith | Touhou Project BGM |
| 13 | 02:46 | Alchemy | Angel Beats! Insert Song |
| 14 | 02:46 | Cruel Angel's Thesis | Neon Genesis Evangelion OP |
| 15 | 02:56 | ALBIDA | Jubeat Ripples APPEND playable song |
| 16 | 03:07 | Connect | Puella Magi Madoka Magica OP |
| 17 | 03:34 | Fire◎Flower | Vocaloid (Kagamine Len) song by Halyosy |
| 18 | 03:47 | Renai Circulation | Bakemonogatari OP 4 |
| 19 | 04:02 | Dekiru Kanatte Hoshimittsu | Hidamari Sketch x Hoshimittsu OP |
| 20 | 04:22 | Hanamaru☆Sensation | Kodomo No Jikan ED 1 |
| 21 | 04:32 | Geki! Teikoku Kagekidan | Sakura Wars OP |
| 22 | 04:42 | SigSig | Beatmania IIDX 12 Happy Sky playable song |
| 23 | 04:52 | Cagayake!GIRLS | K-ON! OP |
| 24 | 05:02 | Kurumi☆Ponchio | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by まだ仔 |
| 25 | 05:12 | smooooch・∀・ | Beatmania IIDX 16: EMPRESS playable song |
| 26 | 05:22 | Miku Miku ni Shite Ageru | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by ika |
| 27 | 05:32 | Words - Words no Mahou | Kotoba no Puzzle Mojipittan BGM |
| 28 | 05:42 | Futari no Mojipittan | Kotoba no Puzzle Mojipittan BGM |
| 29 | 05:53 | La La La Suite PreCure | Suite PreCure OP |
| 30 | 06:00 | Saikyou Pare Parade | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya radio drama OP |
| 31 | 06:03 | Motto Hade Ni Ne! | Kannagi OP |
| 32 | 06:17 | Onegai Sweetheart | Fight Ippatsu! Juuden-chan!! ED |
| 33 | 06:40 | Destin Histoire | Gosick OP |
| 34 | 06:46 | Hatsune Miku no Shoushitsu | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by cosMo |
| 35 | 07:09 | Kanashimi no Mukou e | School Days ED |
| 36 | 07:26 | Wind Scene | Chrono Trigger BGM |
| 37 | 07:44 | Green Eyed Jealousy | Touhou Project BGM |
| 38 | 08:01 | Akutagawa Ryuunosuke's "Kappa" ~ Candid Friend | Touhou Project BGM |
| 39 | 08:31 | you | Higurashi no Naku Koro ni Kai - Meakashi-hen game ED |
| 40 | 09:09 | Piano Rendan "you" | Higurashi no Naku Koro ni Kai - Meakashi-hen game ED |
| 41 | 09:20 | Double Lariat | Vocaloid (Megurine Luka) song by agoaniki-P |
| 42 | 09:31 | RED ZONE | Beatmania IIDX 11 IIDXRED playable song |
| 43 | 09:43 | Second Heaven | Beatmania IIDX 14 playable song |
| 44 | 09:51 | EC5227WP | FamilyMart Entrance Sound |
| 45 | 09:53 | Hikyou Sentai Urotander | Vocaloid (Kaito, Meiko, Hatsune Miku, Kagamine Rin, Kagamine Len & Kamui Gackpo) song by Shin-P |
| 46 | 09:53 | Axel F | Beverly Hills Cop theme |
| 47 | 10:19 | Ojamajo Carnival!! | Ojamajo Doremi OP |
| 48 | 10:29 | U.N. Owen Was Her? | Touhou Project BGM |
| EX | 10:29 | Saishuu Kichiku Imouto Flandre.S | Touhou Project BGM (arrange by COOL&CREATE) |
| 49 | 10:39 | Gacha Gacha Cute | Figum@te OP |
| 50 | 10:44 | Dancing Samurai | Vocaloid (Kamui Gackpo) song by Kanimiso-P |
| 51 | 10:49 | Luka Luka Night Fever | Vocaloid (Megurine Luka) song by samfree |
| 52 | 11:00 | Memeshikute | Song by Golden Bomber |
| 53 | 11:10 | Masked Dedede | Kirby Superstar Ultra BGM |
| 54 | 11:20 | Night of Knights | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by COOL&CREATE) |
| 55 | 11:40 | relations | The Idolm@ster playable song |
| 56 | 11:51 | Sora | THE IDOLM@STER MASTER ARTIST FINALE CD |
| 57 | 12:04 | Mahou Shoujo Magical-tan! | Moetan OP |
| 58 | 12:08 | Love Cheat! | Itadaki Djungarian R OP |
| 59 | 12:19 | Shinyraku no Susume | Shinyraku! Ika Musume OP |
| 60 | 12:29 | one's future | Kud Wafter OP |
| 61 | 12:39 | Happy New Nya | Mayoi Neko Overrun OP |
| 62 | 12:44 | Kekenchi Joushouchuu | Minami-ke OP |
| 63 | 12:49 | Marisa Stole The Precious Thing | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by IOSYS) |
| 64 | 12:59 | Clione | Beatmania IIDX 4 playable song |
| 65 | 13:08 | Evans | Jubeat playable song |
| 66 | 13:30 | Kosmos, Cosmos | The Idolm@ster playable song |
| 67 | 13:40 | I'm So Happy | Jubeat knit playable song |
| 68 | 13:50 | irony | Ore no Imouto ga Konna ni Kawaii Wake ga Nai OP |
| 69 | 14:00 | Ari Ari Mirai | Oniichan no Koto Nanka Zenzen Suki Janain Dakara ne!! ED |
| 70 | 14:10 | Hyadain no Kakakata Katomoi-C | Nichijou OP |
| 71 | 14:13 | true my heart | Nursery Rhyme OP |
| 72 | 14:21 | Boku to Watashi to Nico Nico Douga | Song based on the Nico Nico Douga interrupt message |
| 73 | 14:33 | Hayabusa | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by Kisenon-P |
| 74 | 14:55 | Hare Hare Yukai | Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya ED |
| 75 | 14:55 | Motteke! Sailor Fuku | Lucky Star OP |
| 76 | 15:00 | *Hello, Planet | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by sasakure.UK |
| 77 | 15:00 | Someone Else | WORKING!! OP |
| 78 | 15:04 | Po Pi Po | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by Lamaze-P |
| 79 | 15:05 | Sennou, Sakushu, Tora no maki | Vasial Saga BGM |
| 80 | 15:05 | only my railgun | To Aru Kagaku no Railgun OP |
| 81 | 15:06 | Omoide wa Okkusenman | Megaman 2 BGM (arranged by Family Comcert) |
| 82 | 15:13 | Sakuranbo | Song by Ai Otsuka |
| 83 | 15:13 | LOVE & JOY | Song by Yuki Kimura |
| 84 | 15:16 | Canon | Song by Johann Pachelbel |
| 85 | 15:36 | Yuriyurararara Yuruyuri Daijiken | YuruYuri OP |