Kamikyoku Medley "Nijigen": Difference between revisions
From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
imported>Rintaun No edit summary |
imported>Scutilla No edit summary |
||
| Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
| videourl = http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm1658643 | | videourl = http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm1658643 | ||
}} | }} | ||
===TRACK LIST=== | |||
{| style="width:100%" | |||
|- | |||
|'''#''' | |||
|'''Time''' | |||
|'''Title''' | |||
|'''Source''' | |||
|- | |||
|01 | |||
|00:00 | |||
|[[Happy Material]] | |||
|Negima! OP | |||
|- | |||
|02 | |||
|00:23 | |||
|[[Platinum]] | |||
|Cardcaptor Sakura OP | |||
|- | |||
|03 | |||
|00:52 | |||
|[[Being]] | |||
|Shakugan no Shana OP | |||
|- | |||
|04 | |||
|01:02 | |||
|[[Hishoku no Sora]] | |||
|Shakugan no Shana OP | |||
|- | |||
|05 | |||
|01:16 | |||
|[[Baragoku Otome]] | |||
|Rozen Maiden Ouverture OP | |||
|- | |||
|06 | |||
|01:29 | |||
|[[Seishoujou Ryouiki]] | |||
|Rozen Maiden Traumend OP | |||
|- | |||
|07 | |||
|01:42 | |||
|[[Tank!]] | |||
|Cowboy Bebop OP | |||
|- | |||
|08 | |||
|02:11 | |||
|[[Lupin III Theme]] | |||
|Lupin III OP | |||
|- | |||
|09 | |||
|02:21 | |||
|[[Romance]] | |||
|Sexy Commando Gaiden: Sugoiyo!! Masaru-san | |||
|- | |||
|10 | |||
|02:34 | |||
|[[Higurashi no Naku Koro ni]] | |||
|Higurashi no Naku Koro ni OP | |||
|- | |||
|11 | |||
|02:43 | |||
|[[Asu e no Houkou]] | |||
|Muv-Luv Alternative OP | |||
|- | |||
|12 | |||
|03:09 | |||
|[[Yuuga ni Sakase, Sumizome no Sakura ~ Border of Life]] | |||
|Touhou Project BGM | |||
|- | |||
|13 | |||
|03:23 | |||
|[[Eternal Blaze]] | |||
|Magical Girl Lyrical Nanoha A's OP | |||
|- | |||
|14 | |||
|03:41 | |||
|[[Inner Universe]] | |||
|Ghost in the Shell: Stand Alone Complex OP | |||
|- | |||
|15 | |||
|03:53 | |||
|[[Lost My Music]] | |||
|The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya insert | |||
|- | |||
|16 | |||
|04:03 | |||
|[[Geki! Teikoku Kagekidan]] | |||
|Sakura Wars OP | |||
|- | |||
|17 | |||
|04:15 | |||
|[[Sayonara no Kawari ni]] | |||
|Kono Aozora ni Yakusoku o ED | |||
|- | |||
|18 | |||
|04:30 | |||
|[[Rumbling Hearts]] | |||
|Kimi Ga Nozomu Eien ED | |||
|- | |||
|19 | |||
|04:46 | |||
|[[Kimi wo Nosete]] | |||
|Castle in the Sky ED | |||
|- | |||
|20 | |||
|05:14 | |||
|[[Love Destiny]] | |||
|Sister Princess OP | |||
|- | |||
|21 | |||
|05:25 | |||
|[[Makka na Chikai]] | |||
|Busou Renkin OP | |||
|- | |||
|22 | |||
|05:41 | |||
|[[Kaze no Tadoritsuku Basho]] | |||
|Kanon ED | |||
|- | |||
|23 | |||
|05:50 | |||
|[[Little Busters!]] | |||
|Little Busters OP | |||
|- | |||
|24 | |||
|06:11 | |||
|[[Philosophy]] | |||
|Family Planning ED | |||
|- | |||
|25 | |||
|06:17 | |||
|[[For Fruits Basket]] | |||
|Fruits Basket OP | |||
|- | |||
|26 | |||
|06:44 | |||
|[[Shissou]] | |||
|Ouran High School Host Club ED | |||
|- | |||
|27 | |||
|06:55 | |||
|[[We Are!]] | |||
|One Piece OP | |||
|- | |||
|28 | |||
|07:08 | |||
|[[Butter-Fly]] | |||
|Digimon Adventure OP | |||
|- | |||
|29 | |||
|07:30 | |||
|[[Eight Melodies]] | |||
|Mother OP | |||
|- | |||
|30 | |||
|07:56 | |||
|[[Kaze to Issho ni]] | |||
|Pokemon: The First Movie ED | |||
|- | |||
|31 | |||
|08:17 | |||
|[[Give a Reason]] | |||
|Slayers Next OP | |||
|- | |||
|32 | |||
|08:31 | |||
|[[Boukoku Kakusei Catharsis]] | |||
|.hack//Roots ED | |||
|- | |||
|33 | |||
|08:49 | |||
|[[This Illusion]] | |||
|Fate/Stay Night OP | |||
|- | |||
|34 | |||
|09:16 | |||
|[[Zankoku Na Tenshi No Thesis]] | |||
|Neon Genesis Evangelion OP | |||
|- | |||
|35 | |||
|09:44 | |||
|[[Fatally]] | |||
|Duel Savior OP | |||
|- | |||
|36 | |||
|09:58 | |||
|[[Donna Toki Demo, Hitori ja nai]] | |||
|Wild Arms Second Ignition OP | |||
|- | |||
|37 | |||
|10:20 | |||
|[[Hemisphere]] | |||
|Rah Xephon OP | |||
|- | |||
|38 | |||
|10:49 | |||
|[[Mameshiba]] | |||
|Earth Maiden Arjuna OP | |||
|- | |||
|39 | |||
|11:23 | |||
|[[Natsukage]] | |||
|Air BGM | |||
|- | |||
|40 | |||
|12:13 | |||
|[[Dango Daikazoku]] | |||
|Clannad ED | |||
|- | |||
|41 | |||
|12:29 | |||
|[[Chiisana Tenohira]] | |||
|Clannad ED | |||
|} | |||
{{MedleyNavBox}} | {{MedleyNavBox}} | ||
Revision as of 01:17, 6 July 2008
| Kanji | 神曲メドレー |
|---|---|
| Romaji | Shinkyoku Medley |
| English | "God Song Medley" |
| Release Date | 11/30/07 |
| Original Video URL | http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm1658643 |
| Composer(s) |
TRACK LIST
| # | Time | Title | Source |
| 01 | 00:00 | Happy Material | Negima! OP |
| 02 | 00:23 | Platinum | Cardcaptor Sakura OP |
| 03 | 00:52 | Being | Shakugan no Shana OP |
| 04 | 01:02 | Hishoku no Sora | Shakugan no Shana OP |
| 05 | 01:16 | Baragoku Otome | Rozen Maiden Ouverture OP |
| 06 | 01:29 | Seishoujou Ryouiki | Rozen Maiden Traumend OP |
| 07 | 01:42 | Tank! | Cowboy Bebop OP |
| 08 | 02:11 | Lupin III Theme | Lupin III OP |
| 09 | 02:21 | Romance | Sexy Commando Gaiden: Sugoiyo!! Masaru-san |
| 10 | 02:34 | Higurashi no Naku Koro ni | Higurashi no Naku Koro ni OP |
| 11 | 02:43 | Asu e no Houkou | Muv-Luv Alternative OP |
| 12 | 03:09 | Yuuga ni Sakase, Sumizome no Sakura ~ Border of Life | Touhou Project BGM |
| 13 | 03:23 | Eternal Blaze | Magical Girl Lyrical Nanoha A's OP |
| 14 | 03:41 | Inner Universe | Ghost in the Shell: Stand Alone Complex OP |
| 15 | 03:53 | Lost My Music | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya insert |
| 16 | 04:03 | Geki! Teikoku Kagekidan | Sakura Wars OP |
| 17 | 04:15 | Sayonara no Kawari ni | Kono Aozora ni Yakusoku o ED |
| 18 | 04:30 | Rumbling Hearts | Kimi Ga Nozomu Eien ED |
| 19 | 04:46 | Kimi wo Nosete | Castle in the Sky ED |
| 20 | 05:14 | Love Destiny | Sister Princess OP |
| 21 | 05:25 | Makka na Chikai | Busou Renkin OP |
| 22 | 05:41 | Kaze no Tadoritsuku Basho | Kanon ED |
| 23 | 05:50 | Little Busters! | Little Busters OP |
| 24 | 06:11 | Philosophy | Family Planning ED |
| 25 | 06:17 | For Fruits Basket | Fruits Basket OP |
| 26 | 06:44 | Shissou | Ouran High School Host Club ED |
| 27 | 06:55 | We Are! | One Piece OP |
| 28 | 07:08 | Butter-Fly | Digimon Adventure OP |
| 29 | 07:30 | Eight Melodies | Mother OP |
| 30 | 07:56 | Kaze to Issho ni | Pokemon: The First Movie ED |
| 31 | 08:17 | Give a Reason | Slayers Next OP |
| 32 | 08:31 | Boukoku Kakusei Catharsis | .hack//Roots ED |
| 33 | 08:49 | This Illusion | Fate/Stay Night OP |
| 34 | 09:16 | Zankoku Na Tenshi No Thesis | Neon Genesis Evangelion OP |
| 35 | 09:44 | Fatally | Duel Savior OP |
| 36 | 09:58 | Donna Toki Demo, Hitori ja nai | Wild Arms Second Ignition OP |
| 37 | 10:20 | Hemisphere | Rah Xephon OP |
| 38 | 10:49 | Mameshiba | Earth Maiden Arjuna OP |
| 39 | 11:23 | Natsukage | Air BGM |
| 40 | 12:13 | Dango Daikazoku | Clannad ED |
| 41 | 12:29 | Chiisana Tenohira | Clannad ED |