Kumikyoku "Lucky Star Douga": Difference between revisions
From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
imported>Arcorann Proof that no-one looks at this page |
imported>Twila27 m Seperating lines 21 and 22. |
||
| Line 120: | Line 120: | ||
|[[Mo, Mousou Machine]] | |[[Mo, Mousou Machine]] | ||
|Character song | |Character song | ||
|- | |||
|22 | |22 | ||
|10:01 | |10:01 | ||
Revision as of 12:11, 2 April 2009
| Kanji | 組曲「らき☆すた動画」 |
|---|---|
| Romaji | Kumikyoku Lucky Star Douga |
| English | "Lucky Star Video Medley" |
| Release Date | 1/16/08 |
| Original Video URL | http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm2053794 |
| Composer(s) |
Track List