Lantis Kumikyoku feat. Nico Nico Artists: Difference between revisions
From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
imported>Rintaun No edit summary |
imported>Scutilla No edit summary |
||
| Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
| videourl = http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm2509451 | | videourl = http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm2509451 | ||
}} | }} | ||
===TRACK LIST=== | |||
{| style="width:100%" | |||
|- | |||
|'''#''' | |||
|'''Time''' | |||
|'''Title''' | |||
|'''Source''' | |||
|- | |||
|01 | |||
|00:00 | |||
|[[Tenshi no Shippo]] | |||
|Angel Tales OP | |||
|- | |||
|02 | |||
|01:09 | |||
|[[Sketch Switch]] | |||
|Hidamari Sketch OP | |||
|- | |||
|03 | |||
|01:45 | |||
|[[Galaxy Bang! Bang!]] | |||
|Galaxy Angel OP | |||
|- | |||
|04 | |||
|01:58 | |||
|[[Yume Mitai Angel-tai]] | |||
|Galaxy Angel 2 OP | |||
|- | |||
|05 | |||
|02:19 | |||
|[[Uchuu de Koi wa Rurunruuun]] | |||
|Galaxy Angel Rune OP | |||
|- | |||
|06 | |||
|02:41 | |||
|[[You (Shuffle!)|You]] | |||
|Shuffle! OP | |||
|- | |||
|07 | |||
|03:03 | |||
|[[Sakura Saku Mirai Koi Yume]] | |||
|D. C.: Da Capo OP | |||
|- | |||
|08 | |||
|03:14 | |||
|[[Sakura Iro No Kisetsu]] | |||
|D.C.S.S.: Da Capo Second Season OP | |||
|- | |||
|09 | |||
|03:41 | |||
|[[Da Capo II: Asaki Yumemishi Kimi to]] | |||
|D.C. II: Da Capo II OP | |||
|- | |||
|10 | |||
|04:08 | |||
|[[Fragment: The Heat Haze of Summer]] | |||
|Suika OP | |||
|- | |||
|11 | |||
|04:39 | |||
|[[Love a Riddle]] | |||
|Onegai Teacher ED | |||
|- | |||
|12 | |||
|05:26 | |||
|[[Shooting Star]] | |||
|Onegai Teacher OP | |||
|- | |||
|13 | |||
|05:59 | |||
|[[Second Flight]] | |||
|Onegai Twins OP | |||
|- | |||
|14 | |||
|06:26 | |||
|[[Hai! Hai! Hai!]] | |||
|Pita Pita Angel A radio OP | |||
|- | |||
|15 | |||
|06:48 | |||
|[[Love Slave]] | |||
|DearS OP | |||
|- | |||
|16 | |||
|07:10 | |||
|[[Ray of Sunshine]] | |||
|CD single | |||
|- | |||
|17 | |||
|07:55 | |||
|[[Sora Mimi Cake]] | |||
|Azumanga Daioh OP | |||
|- | |||
|18 | |||
|08:16 | |||
|[[Seishoujou Ryouiki]] | |||
|Rozen Maiden Traumend OP | |||
|- | |||
|19 | |||
|08:32 | |||
|[[Kaorin no Theme]] | |||
|Lucky Star ED | |||
|- | |||
|20 | |||
|09:06 | |||
|[[Muv-Luv]] | |||
|Muv-Luv OP | |||
|- | |||
|21 | |||
|09:33 | |||
|[[Rumbling Hearts]] | |||
|Kimi Ga Nozomu Eien ED | |||
|- | |||
|22 | |||
|10:04 | |||
|[[Precious Memories]] | |||
|Kimi Ga Nozomu Eien OP | |||
|- | |||
|23 | |||
|10:35 | |||
|[[Tsubasa wa Pleasure Line]] | |||
|Chrono Crusade OP | |||
|- | |||
|24 | |||
|11:12 | |||
|[[Bouken Desho Desho?]] | |||
|The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya OP | |||
|- | |||
|25 | |||
|11:40 | |||
|[[Saikyou Pare Paredo]] | |||
|The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya radio OP | |||
|- | |||
|26 | |||
|12:06 | |||
|[[Yuki, Muon, Madobe Nite]] | |||
|Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya character song | |||
|- | |||
|27 | |||
|12:50 | |||
|[[Hagane no Kyuuseishu]] | |||
|Super Robot Wars Alpha Gaiden OP | |||
|- | |||
|28 | |||
|13:09 | |||
|[[Nageki no Rosario]] | |||
|Choujuushin Gravion OP | |||
|- | |||
|29 | |||
|13:26 | |||
|[[Victory]] | |||
|Super Robot Wars MX OP | |||
|- | |||
|30 | |||
|14:02 | |||
|[[Gong]] | |||
|Super Robot Wars Alpha 3 OP/ED | |||
|- | |||
|31 | |||
|14:30 | |||
|[[Break Out]] | |||
|Super Robot Wars Original Generation: Divine Wars OP | |||
|- | |||
|32 | |||
|14:48 | |||
|[[Skill!]] | |||
|Super Robot Wars Alpha 2 OP | |||
|- | |||
|33 | |||
|16:16 | |||
|[[Motteke! Sailor Fuku]] | |||
|Lucky Star OP | |||
|- | |||
|34 | |||
|17:34 | |||
|[[Hare Hare Yukai]] | |||
|The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya ED | |||
|- | |||
|35 | |||
|18:55 | |||
|[[Skill!]] | |||
|Super Robot Wars Alpha 2 OP | |||
|} | |||
{{MedleyNavBox}} | {{MedleyNavBox}} | ||
Revision as of 01:02, 6 July 2008
| Kanji | ランティス組曲 |
|---|---|
| Romaji | Lantis Kumikyoku |
| English | "Lantis Medley" |
| Release Date | 3/4/08 |
| Original Video URL | http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm2509451 |
| Composer(s) |
TRACK LIST
| # | Time | Title | Source |
| 01 | 00:00 | Tenshi no Shippo | Angel Tales OP |
| 02 | 01:09 | Sketch Switch | Hidamari Sketch OP |
| 03 | 01:45 | Galaxy Bang! Bang! | Galaxy Angel OP |
| 04 | 01:58 | Yume Mitai Angel-tai | Galaxy Angel 2 OP |
| 05 | 02:19 | Uchuu de Koi wa Rurunruuun | Galaxy Angel Rune OP |
| 06 | 02:41 | You | Shuffle! OP |
| 07 | 03:03 | Sakura Saku Mirai Koi Yume | D. C.: Da Capo OP |
| 08 | 03:14 | Sakura Iro No Kisetsu | D.C.S.S.: Da Capo Second Season OP |
| 09 | 03:41 | Da Capo II: Asaki Yumemishi Kimi to | D.C. II: Da Capo II OP |
| 10 | 04:08 | Fragment: The Heat Haze of Summer | Suika OP |
| 11 | 04:39 | Love a Riddle | Onegai Teacher ED |
| 12 | 05:26 | Shooting Star | Onegai Teacher OP |
| 13 | 05:59 | Second Flight | Onegai Twins OP |
| 14 | 06:26 | Hai! Hai! Hai! | Pita Pita Angel A radio OP |
| 15 | 06:48 | Love Slave | DearS OP |
| 16 | 07:10 | Ray of Sunshine | CD single |
| 17 | 07:55 | Sora Mimi Cake | Azumanga Daioh OP |
| 18 | 08:16 | Seishoujou Ryouiki | Rozen Maiden Traumend OP |
| 19 | 08:32 | Kaorin no Theme | Lucky Star ED |
| 20 | 09:06 | Muv-Luv | Muv-Luv OP |
| 21 | 09:33 | Rumbling Hearts | Kimi Ga Nozomu Eien ED |
| 22 | 10:04 | Precious Memories | Kimi Ga Nozomu Eien OP |
| 23 | 10:35 | Tsubasa wa Pleasure Line | Chrono Crusade OP |
| 24 | 11:12 | Bouken Desho Desho? | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya OP |
| 25 | 11:40 | Saikyou Pare Paredo | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya radio OP |
| 26 | 12:06 | Yuki, Muon, Madobe Nite | Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya character song |
| 27 | 12:50 | Hagane no Kyuuseishu | Super Robot Wars Alpha Gaiden OP |
| 28 | 13:09 | Nageki no Rosario | Choujuushin Gravion OP |
| 29 | 13:26 | Victory | Super Robot Wars MX OP |
| 30 | 14:02 | Gong | Super Robot Wars Alpha 3 OP/ED |
| 31 | 14:30 | Break Out | Super Robot Wars Original Generation: Divine Wars OP |
| 32 | 14:48 | Skill! | Super Robot Wars Alpha 2 OP |
| 33 | 16:16 | Motteke! Sailor Fuku | Lucky Star OP |
| 34 | 17:34 | Hare Hare Yukai | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya ED |
| 35 | 18:55 | Skill! | Super Robot Wars Alpha 2 OP |