A medley of masterpiece !!!: Difference between revisions
From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
imported>Captain Ugly some minor corrections |
imported>Nnd8793 Updated. |
||
| Line 39: | Line 39: | ||
|05 | |05 | ||
|02:43 | |02:43 | ||
|[[Skill | |[[Skill]] | ||
|Super Robot Wars Alpha 2 OP | |Super Robot Wars Alpha 2 OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 65: | Line 65: | ||
|07:57 | |07:57 | ||
|[[Miku Miku ni Shite Ageru]] | |[[Miku Miku ni Shite Ageru]] | ||
|[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by ika | |[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by ika | ||
|- | |- | ||
|11 | |11 | ||
| Line 80: | Line 80: | ||
|08:53 | |08:53 | ||
|[[Ievan Polkka]] | |[[Ievan Polkka]] | ||
| | |Finnish folk song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|14 | |14 | ||
| Line 104: | Line 104: | ||
|18 | |18 | ||
|11:27 | |11:27 | ||
|[[Love Cheat]] | |[[Love Cheat!]] | ||
|Itadaki Jangarian R OP | |Itadaki Jangarian R OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 110: | Line 110: | ||
|11:53 | |11:53 | ||
|[[Natsukage]] | |[[Natsukage]] | ||
|Air | |Air BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|20 | |20 | ||
| Line 116: | Line 116: | ||
|[[LaOX no Uta]] | |[[LaOX no Uta]] | ||
|LaOX CM | |LaOX CM | ||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{MedleyNavBox}} | {{MedleyNavBox}} | ||
[[Category:Medleys from 2007]] | |||
Revision as of 16:00, 5 August 2014
| Kanji | n/a |
|---|---|
| Romaji | n/a |
| English | "A Medley of Masterpiece" |
| Release Date | 1 November 2007 |
| Original Video URL | http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm1425029 |
| Composer(s) | Re:nG |
Track List
| # | Time | Title | Source |
| 01 | 00:00 | Tamashii no Refrain | Neon Genesis Evangelion: Death & Rebirth ED |
| 02 | 00:39 | Hishoku no Sora | Shakugan no Shana OP |
| 03 | 01:13 | Shangri-La | Fafner of the Azure OP |
| 04 | 01:34 | Silly-Go-Round | .hack//Roots OP |
| 05 | 02:43 | Skill | Super Robot Wars Alpha 2 OP |
| 06 | 04:04 | Makka na Chikai | Busou Renkin OP |
| 07 | 04:14 | Butter-Fly | Digimon Adventure OP |
| 08 | 04:33 | Aoi Tori | THE iDOLM@STER playable song |
| 09 | 05:57 | Metal of Koi no Mikuru Densetsu | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya OP |
| 10 | 07:57 | Miku Miku ni Shite Ageru | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by ika |
| 11 | 08:08 | Ero-cha Theme | Ero-cha video trailer |
| 12 | 08:33 | Usatei | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by IOSYS) |
| 13 | 08:53 | Ievan Polkka | Finnish folk song |
| 14 | 09:02 | Climax Jump | Kamen Rider Den-O OP |
| 15 | 09:41 | Princess Brave! | Princess Brave Knight OP/ED |
| 16 | 10:46 | Do You Know The Magic? | Mahou wa Ameiro? OP |
| 17 | 11:05 | Seishun Rocket | Space Trouble OP |
| 18 | 11:27 | Love Cheat! | Itadaki Jangarian R OP |
| 19 | 11:53 | Natsukage | Air BGM |
| 20 | 13:20 | LaOX no Uta | LaOX CM |