Medley Of YTPMV: Difference between revisions

From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
imported>Rushy43
Line 40: Line 40:
|-
|-
|05
|05
|0:42
|0:41
|[[Kirby's Gourmet Race]]
|[[Kirby's Gourmet Race]]
|Kirby Superstar BGM
|Kirby Superstar BGM
Line 51: Line 51:
|07
|07
|0:56
|0:56
|[[I Ran Out of X]]
|[[Dreaming of You <(^^,)>]]
|
|Song by Sp1r1T
|-
|-
|08
|08
|
|1:19
|<!-- not intensive care unit -->
|[[Just Smile]]
|
|Song by Chinashima
|-
|-
|09
|09
|1:20
|1:42
|[[Intensive Care Unit]]
|[[Intensive Care Unit]]
|Song by Renard
|Song by Renard
|-
|-
|10
|10
|2:08
|2:06
|[[Rainbow Tylenol]]
|[[Rainbow Tylenol]]
|Song by Kitsune²
|Song by Kitsune²
|-
|-
|11
|11
|2:18
|2:16
|[[Ageha]]
|[[Ageha]]
|[[Beatmania]] IIDX RED
|[[Beatmania]] IIDX RED
|-
|-
|12
|12
|2:29
|2:26
|[[Bloomin' Feeling]]
|[[Bloomin' Feeling]]
|[[Beatmania]] IIDX Sirius
|[[Beatmania]] IIDX Sirius
|-
|-
|13
|13
|2:39
|2:36
|[[Red Velvet]]
|[[Red Velvet]]
|PluginPowerPack Keygen BGM
|PluginPowerPack Keygen BGM
|-
|-
|14
|14
|2:53
|2:49
|[[Take Off and Land]]
|[[Take Off and Land]]
|Song by Kitsune²
|Song by Kitsune²
|-
|-
|15
|15
|3:11
|3:06
|[[U.N. Owen was her?]]
|[[U.N. Owen was her?]]
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM
|-
|-
|16
|16
|3:24
|3:19
|[[Saishuu Kichiku Imouto Flandre S]]
|[[Saishuu Kichiku Imouto Flandre S]]
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arrangement by Beat Mario)
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arrangement by Beat Mario)
|-
|-
|17
|17
|3:34
|3:29
|[[Native Faith]]
|[[Native Faith]]
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM
|-
|-
|18
|18
|3:39
|3:34
|[[Solar Sect of Mystic Wisdom ~ Nuclear Fusion]]
|[[Solar Sect of Mystic Wisdom ~ Nuclear Fusion]]
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM
|-
|-
|19
|19
|3:50
|3:44
|
|[[Goldenrod City]]
|
|[[Pokemon]] BGM
|-
|-
|20
|20
|4:00
|3:55
|[[Rock my Emotions]]
|[[Rock my Emotions]]
|Song by Kitsune²
|Song by Kitsune²
|-
|-
|21
|21
|2:10
|4:05
|[[Red Zone]]
|[[Red Zone]]
|[[Beatmania]] IIDX RED
|[[Beatmania]] IIDX RED
|-
|-
|22
|22
|4:43
|4:25
|[[Evans]]
|[[Evans]]
|Jubeat Ripples OST
|Jubeat Ripples OST
|-
|-
|23
|23
|2:54
|4:35
|[[Night of Knights]]
|[[Night of Knights]]
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arrangement by Beat Mario)
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arrangement by Beat Mario)
|-
|-
|24
|24
|5:35
|4:53
|[[Kimono Princess]]
|[[Kimono Princess]]
|Dance Dance Revolution Supernova playable song
|Dance Dance Revolution Supernova playable song
|-
|-
|25
|25
|5:49
|4:55
|[[Am I Waiting on Space and Square]]
|[[Am I Waiting on Space and Square]]
|Song by Rev feat. MAKI + R.Cena
|Song by Rev feat. MAKI + R.Cena
|-
|Ex.
|6:27
|[[Drop the Dodongo]]
|Zelda CD
|-
|-

Revision as of 19:26, 8 April 2011

Kanji n/a
Romaji n/a
English "Medley of YTPMV"
Release Date 1/04/2011
Original Video URL http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=yLPRSQ-J1a8
Composer(s) Reourom


Track List

# Time Title Source
01 0:01 Two Faced Lovers Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by wowak
02 0:06 The Hamsterdance Song Song by Hampton the Hamster
03 0:19 Avast Your Ass Song by Renard
04 0:30 No Song by Vim
05 0:41 Kirby's Gourmet Race Kirby Superstar BGM
06 0:45 Louder & Prouder (Picco Elektro Remix) Song by Brooklyn Bounce vs. Sample Rippers
07 0:56 [[Dreaming of You <(^^,)>]] Song by Sp1r1T
08 1:19 Just Smile Song by Chinashima
09 1:42 Intensive Care Unit Song by Renard
10 2:06 Rainbow Tylenol Song by Kitsune²
11 2:16 Ageha Beatmania IIDX RED
12 2:26 Bloomin' Feeling Beatmania IIDX Sirius
13 2:36 Red Velvet PluginPowerPack Keygen BGM
14 2:49 Take Off and Land Song by Kitsune²
15 3:06 U.N. Owen was her? Touhou Project BGM
16 3:19 Saishuu Kichiku Imouto Flandre S Touhou Project BGM (arrangement by Beat Mario)
17 3:29 Native Faith Touhou Project BGM
18 3:34 Solar Sect of Mystic Wisdom ~ Nuclear Fusion Touhou Project BGM
19 3:44 Goldenrod City Pokemon BGM
20 3:55 Rock my Emotions Song by Kitsune²
21 4:05 Red Zone Beatmania IIDX RED
22 4:25 Evans Jubeat Ripples OST
23 4:35 Night of Knights Touhou Project BGM (arrangement by Beat Mario)
24 4:53 Kimono Princess Dance Dance Revolution Supernova playable song
25 4:55 Am I Waiting on Space and Square Song by Rev feat. MAKI + R.Cena