Nico Nico Douga Monogatari.wav: Difference between revisions
From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
imported>Rintaun No edit summary |
imported>Scutilla Added track list |
||
| Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
| videourl = http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm1027371 | | videourl = http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm1027371 | ||
}} | }} | ||
===TRACK LIST=== | |||
{| style="width:100%" | |||
|- | |||
|'''#''' | |||
|'''Time''' | |||
|'''Title''' | |||
|'''Source''' | |||
|- | |||
|00 | |||
|00:00 | |||
|[[Intro]] | |||
|Monogatari.wav | |||
|- | |||
|OP-1 | |||
|00:12 | |||
|[[Marisa Stole The Precious Thing]] | |||
|Touhou Project BGM (arranged by IOSYS) | |||
|- | |||
|OP-2 | |||
|00:19 | |||
|[[Okusenman]] | |||
|Mega Man 2 BGM (arranged by Family Comcert) | |||
|- | |||
|OP-3 | |||
|00:26 | |||
|[[You are the Prince of Tennis]] | |||
|Prince of Tennis Musical | |||
|- | |||
|OP-4 | |||
|00:31 | |||
|[[Let's Go! Onmyouji]] | |||
|Shin Goketsuji Ichizoku: Bonno Kaiho | |||
|- | |||
|01 | |||
|00:52 | |||
|[[Endless Rain]] | |||
|CD single | |||
|- | |||
|02 | |||
|01:41 | |||
|[[Konayuki]] | |||
|CD single | |||
|- | |||
|03 | |||
|02:51 | |||
|[[Green Greens]] | |||
|Kirby's Dream Land BGM | |||
|- | |||
|04 | |||
|03:18 | |||
|[[Here We Go!]] | |||
|Super Mario World BGM | |||
|- | |||
|05 | |||
|03:30 | |||
|[[Smiles and Tears]] | |||
|Mother 2 ED | |||
|- | |||
|06 | |||
|03:30 | |||
|[[Eight Melodies]] | |||
|Mother OP | |||
|- | |||
|07 | |||
|03:30 | |||
|[[Theme of Love]] | |||
|Mother 3 OP | |||
|- | |||
|08 | |||
|03:35 | |||
|[[Candy Pop]] | |||
|CD single | |||
|- | |||
|09 | |||
|03:47 | |||
|[[Go My Way]] | |||
|The Idolm@ster | |||
|- | |||
|10 | |||
|04:10 | |||
|[[Motteke! Sailor Fuku]] | |||
|Lucky Star OP | |||
|- | |||
|11 | |||
|04:19 | |||
|[[God Knows]] | |||
|The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya insert | |||
|- | |||
|12 | |||
|04:30 | |||
|[[Agent Yoru o Iku]] | |||
|The Idolm@ster | |||
|- | |||
|13 | |||
|04:50 | |||
|[[Hare Hare Yukai]] | |||
|The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya ED | |||
|- | |||
|14 | |||
|05:19 | |||
|[[Hito to Shite Jiku ga Burete Iru]] | |||
|Sayonara Zetsubou Sensei OP | |||
|- | |||
|15 | |||
|05:44 | |||
|[[Pride]] | |||
|PRIDE Fighting Championships TV theme | |||
|- | |||
|16 | |||
|06:05 | |||
|[[Bonmawari]] | |||
|Hachi Ji Da Yo! Zenin Shuugou! TV BGM | |||
|- | |||
|17 | |||
|06:16 | |||
|[[Kakero! Spiderman]] | |||
|Spiderman TV OP | |||
|- | |||
|18 | |||
|06:20 | |||
|[[Ievan Polkka]] | |||
|CD album | |||
|- | |||
|19 | |||
|06:30 | |||
|[[Miko Miko Nurse: Theme of Love]] | |||
|Miko Miko Nurse OP | |||
|- | |||
|20 | |||
|06:51 | |||
|[[Saikyou OX Keikaku]] | |||
|Sumomomo Momomo OP | |||
|- | |||
|21 | |||
|07:12 | |||
|[[Usatei]] | |||
|Touhou Project BGM (arranged by IOSYS) | |||
|- | |||
|22 | |||
|07:37 | |||
|[[Gacha Gacha Cute]] | |||
|Figu@mate | |||
|- | |||
|23 | |||
|07:37 | |||
|[[Kanbu de Tomatte Sugu Tokete ~ Kyouki no Udongein]] | |||
|Touhou Project BGM (arranged by IOSYS) | |||
|- | |||
|24 | |||
|07:49 | |||
|[[Help Me, Erinnnnnn!!]] | |||
|Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Beat Mario) | |||
|- | |||
|25 | |||
|07:49 | |||
|[[Maggare Spectacle]] | |||
|The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya character song | |||
|- | |||
|26 | |||
|07:59 | |||
|[[Sakuranbo]] | |||
|Mecha Mecha Iketeru! ED | |||
|- | |||
|27 | |||
|07:59 | |||
|[[Koi No Mikuru Densetsu]] | |||
|The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya OP | |||
|- | |||
|28 | |||
|08:09 | |||
|[[Battle with Gilgamesh]] | |||
|Final Fantasy 5 BGM | |||
|- | |||
|29 | |||
|08:39 | |||
|[[You are the Prince of Tennis]] | |||
|Prince of Tennis Musical | |||
|- | |||
|30 | |||
|09:05 | |||
|[[Yuki to Kodomo]] | |||
|Video BGM | |||
|- | |||
|31 | |||
|09:24 | |||
|[[Taishou a]] | |||
|Higurashi No Naku Koro Ni Kai ED | |||
|- | |||
|32 | |||
|09:40 | |||
|[[Naraku no Hana]] | |||
|Higurashi No Naku Koro Ni Kai OP | |||
|- | |||
|33 | |||
|09:57 | |||
|[[Tsuki no Waltz]] | |||
|TV music video | |||
|- | |||
|34 | |||
|10:45 | |||
|[[Gold Rush]] | |||
|Beatmania IIDX 14 Gold | |||
|- | |||
|35 | |||
|11:08 | |||
|[[Dramatic]] | |||
|Ookiku Furikabutte OP | |||
|- | |||
|36 | |||
|11:29 | |||
|[[Zankoku na Tenshi no Thesis]] | |||
|Neon Genesis Evangelion OP | |||
|- | |||
|37 | |||
|11:40 | |||
|[[U.N. Owen wa Kanojo na no Ka?]] | |||
|Touhou Project BGM | |||
|- | |||
|38 | |||
|12:07 | |||
|[[Necrofantasia]] | |||
|Touhou Project BGM | |||
|- | |||
|39 | |||
|12:28 | |||
|[[Jounetsu Tairiku]] | |||
|Jounetsu Tairiku OP | |||
|- | |||
|40 | |||
|12:55 | |||
|[[Princess Bride]] | |||
|Princess Bride game OP | |||
|- | |||
|41 | |||
|13:16 | |||
|[[Love Cheat]] | |||
|Itadaki Jangarian OP | |||
|- | |||
|42 | |||
|13:39 | |||
|[[Butter-Fly]] | |||
|Digimon Adventure OP | |||
|- | |||
|43 | |||
|14:10 | |||
|[[Makka na Chikai]] | |||
|Busou Renkin OP | |||
|- | |||
|44 | |||
|14:31 | |||
|[[Skill!]] | |||
|Super Robot Wars Alpha 2 OP | |||
|- | |||
|45 | |||
|15:03 | |||
|[[Genesis of Aquarion]] | |||
|Genesis of Aquarion OP | |||
|- | |||
|46 | |||
|15:23 | |||
|[[Futari no Mojipittan]] | |||
|Kotoba no Puzzle Mojipittan OP (arranged by Idolm@ster) | |||
|- | |||
|47 | |||
|15:43 | |||
|[[Tsurupettan]] | |||
|Touhou CD album | |||
|- | |||
|48 | |||
|16:02 | |||
|[[True My Heart]] | |||
|Nursery Rhyme OP | |||
|- | |||
|49 | |||
|16:46 | |||
|[[Relations]] | |||
|The Idolm@ster | |||
|- | |||
|50 | |||
|17:28 | |||
|[[Uninstall]] | |||
|Bokurano OP | |||
|- | |||
|51 | |||
|18:08 | |||
|[[Tori no Uta]] | |||
|Air OP | |||
|- | |||
|52 | |||
|18:49 | |||
|[[You]] | |||
|Higurashi no Naku Koro ni - Meakashi-hen ED | |||
|- | |||
|53 | |||
|19:36 | |||
|[[Marisa Stole The Precious Thing]] | |||
|Touhou Project BGM (arranged by IOSYS) | |||
|- | |||
|54 | |||
|20:41 | |||
|[[Okusenman]] | |||
|Mega Man 2 BGM (arranged by Family Comcert) | |||
|- | |||
|55 | |||
|22:01 | |||
|[[You are the Prince of Tennis]] | |||
|Prince of Tennis Musical | |||
|- | |||
|56 | |||
|22:56 | |||
|[[Let's Go! Onmyouji]] | |||
|Shin Goketsuji Ichizoku: Bonno Kaiho | |||
|- | |||
|ED-1a | |||
|24:24 | |||
|[[You are the Prince of Tennis]] | |||
|Prince of Tennis Musical | |||
|- | |||
|ED-1b | |||
|24:24 | |||
|[[True My Heart]] | |||
|Nursery Rhyme OP | |||
|- | |||
|ED-2a | |||
|24:28 | |||
|[[Marisa Stole The Precious Thing]] | |||
|Touhou Project BGM (arranged by IOSYS) | |||
|- | |||
|ED-2b | |||
|24:28 | |||
|[[Gacha Gacha Cute]] | |||
|Figu@mate | |||
|- | |||
|ED-3a | |||
|24:35 | |||
|[[Let's Go! Onmyouji]] | |||
|Shin Goketsuji Ichizoku: Bonno Kaiho | |||
|- | |||
|ED-3b | |||
|24:35 | |||
|[[Here We Go!]] | |||
|Super Mario World BGM | |||
|- | |||
|ED-4a | |||
|24:40 | |||
|[[You are the Prince of Tennis]] | |||
|Prince of Tennis Musical | |||
|- | |||
|ED-4b | |||
|24:40 | |||
|[[Motteke! Sailor Fuku]] | |||
|Lucky Star OP | |||
|- | |||
|ED-5 | |||
|24:44 | |||
|[[Let's Go! Onmyouji]] | |||
|Shin Goketsuji Ichizoku: Bonno Kaiho | |||
|- | |||
|ED-6 | |||
|25:20 | |||
|[[Intro]] | |||
|Monogatari.wav | |||
|} | |||
===CHAOS MIXES=== | |||
* #5, #6, and #7 are played together from 3:30 to 3:34 | |||
* #10 continues through the start of #11; both end at 4:29 | |||
* #13 continues through the start of #14; both end at 5:43 | |||
* #22 and #23 both play from 7:37 to 7:48 | |||
* #24 and #25 both play from 7:49 to 7:58 | |||
* #26 and #27 both play from 7:59 to 8:18; #28 plays from 8:09 to 8:38 | |||
* #36 plays again in the background of #37 from 11:46 to 11:56 | |||
* #47 is a rearrangement of #46 and other songs, which is why it sounds like a chaos mix | |||
* #52 plays again in the background of #53 from 19:36 to 19:55 | |||
* #53 plays again in the background of #54 from 21:41 to 22:00 | |||
* Between #55 and #56, a fragment of #54 is played from 22:48 to 22:55 | |||
{{MedleyNavBox}} | {{MedleyNavBox}} | ||
Revision as of 00:04, 6 July 2008
| Kanji | ニコニコ動画物語.wav |
|---|---|
| Romaji | Nico Nico Douga Monogatari.wav |
| English | "Tale of Nico Nico Douga.wav" |
| Release Date | 9/9/07 |
| Original Video URL | http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm1027371 |
| Composer(s) |
TRACK LIST
| # | Time | Title | Source |
| 00 | 00:00 | Intro | Monogatari.wav |
| OP-1 | 00:12 | Marisa Stole The Precious Thing | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by IOSYS) |
| OP-2 | 00:19 | Okusenman | Mega Man 2 BGM (arranged by Family Comcert) |
| OP-3 | 00:26 | You are the Prince of Tennis | Prince of Tennis Musical |
| OP-4 | 00:31 | Let's Go! Onmyouji | Shin Goketsuji Ichizoku: Bonno Kaiho |
| 01 | 00:52 | Endless Rain | CD single |
| 02 | 01:41 | Konayuki | CD single |
| 03 | 02:51 | Green Greens | Kirby's Dream Land BGM |
| 04 | 03:18 | Here We Go! | Super Mario World BGM |
| 05 | 03:30 | Smiles and Tears | Mother 2 ED |
| 06 | 03:30 | Eight Melodies | Mother OP |
| 07 | 03:30 | Theme of Love | Mother 3 OP |
| 08 | 03:35 | Candy Pop | CD single |
| 09 | 03:47 | Go My Way | The Idolm@ster |
| 10 | 04:10 | Motteke! Sailor Fuku | Lucky Star OP |
| 11 | 04:19 | God Knows | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya insert |
| 12 | 04:30 | Agent Yoru o Iku | The Idolm@ster |
| 13 | 04:50 | Hare Hare Yukai | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya ED |
| 14 | 05:19 | Hito to Shite Jiku ga Burete Iru | Sayonara Zetsubou Sensei OP |
| 15 | 05:44 | Pride | PRIDE Fighting Championships TV theme |
| 16 | 06:05 | Bonmawari | Hachi Ji Da Yo! Zenin Shuugou! TV BGM |
| 17 | 06:16 | Kakero! Spiderman | Spiderman TV OP |
| 18 | 06:20 | Ievan Polkka | CD album |
| 19 | 06:30 | Miko Miko Nurse: Theme of Love | Miko Miko Nurse OP |
| 20 | 06:51 | Saikyou OX Keikaku | Sumomomo Momomo OP |
| 21 | 07:12 | Usatei | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by IOSYS) |
| 22 | 07:37 | Gacha Gacha Cute | Figu@mate |
| 23 | 07:37 | Kanbu de Tomatte Sugu Tokete ~ Kyouki no Udongein | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by IOSYS) |
| 24 | 07:49 | Help Me, Erinnnnnn!! | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Beat Mario) |
| 25 | 07:49 | Maggare Spectacle | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya character song |
| 26 | 07:59 | Sakuranbo | Mecha Mecha Iketeru! ED |
| 27 | 07:59 | Koi No Mikuru Densetsu | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya OP |
| 28 | 08:09 | Battle with Gilgamesh | Final Fantasy 5 BGM |
| 29 | 08:39 | You are the Prince of Tennis | Prince of Tennis Musical |
| 30 | 09:05 | Yuki to Kodomo | Video BGM |
| 31 | 09:24 | Taishou a | Higurashi No Naku Koro Ni Kai ED |
| 32 | 09:40 | Naraku no Hana | Higurashi No Naku Koro Ni Kai OP |
| 33 | 09:57 | Tsuki no Waltz | TV music video |
| 34 | 10:45 | Gold Rush | Beatmania IIDX 14 Gold |
| 35 | 11:08 | Dramatic | Ookiku Furikabutte OP |
| 36 | 11:29 | Zankoku na Tenshi no Thesis | Neon Genesis Evangelion OP |
| 37 | 11:40 | U.N. Owen wa Kanojo na no Ka? | Touhou Project BGM |
| 38 | 12:07 | Necrofantasia | Touhou Project BGM |
| 39 | 12:28 | Jounetsu Tairiku | Jounetsu Tairiku OP |
| 40 | 12:55 | Princess Bride | Princess Bride game OP |
| 41 | 13:16 | Love Cheat | Itadaki Jangarian OP |
| 42 | 13:39 | Butter-Fly | Digimon Adventure OP |
| 43 | 14:10 | Makka na Chikai | Busou Renkin OP |
| 44 | 14:31 | Skill! | Super Robot Wars Alpha 2 OP |
| 45 | 15:03 | Genesis of Aquarion | Genesis of Aquarion OP |
| 46 | 15:23 | Futari no Mojipittan | Kotoba no Puzzle Mojipittan OP (arranged by Idolm@ster) |
| 47 | 15:43 | Tsurupettan | Touhou CD album |
| 48 | 16:02 | True My Heart | Nursery Rhyme OP |
| 49 | 16:46 | Relations | The Idolm@ster |
| 50 | 17:28 | Uninstall | Bokurano OP |
| 51 | 18:08 | Tori no Uta | Air OP |
| 52 | 18:49 | You | Higurashi no Naku Koro ni - Meakashi-hen ED |
| 53 | 19:36 | Marisa Stole The Precious Thing | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by IOSYS) |
| 54 | 20:41 | Okusenman | Mega Man 2 BGM (arranged by Family Comcert) |
| 55 | 22:01 | You are the Prince of Tennis | Prince of Tennis Musical |
| 56 | 22:56 | Let's Go! Onmyouji | Shin Goketsuji Ichizoku: Bonno Kaiho |
| ED-1a | 24:24 | You are the Prince of Tennis | Prince of Tennis Musical |
| ED-1b | 24:24 | True My Heart | Nursery Rhyme OP |
| ED-2a | 24:28 | Marisa Stole The Precious Thing | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by IOSYS) |
| ED-2b | 24:28 | Gacha Gacha Cute | Figu@mate |
| ED-3a | 24:35 | Let's Go! Onmyouji | Shin Goketsuji Ichizoku: Bonno Kaiho |
| ED-3b | 24:35 | Here We Go! | Super Mario World BGM |
| ED-4a | 24:40 | You are the Prince of Tennis | Prince of Tennis Musical |
| ED-4b | 24:40 | Motteke! Sailor Fuku | Lucky Star OP |
| ED-5 | 24:44 | Let's Go! Onmyouji | Shin Goketsuji Ichizoku: Bonno Kaiho |
| ED-6 | 25:20 | Intro | Monogatari.wav |
CHAOS MIXES
- #5, #6, and #7 are played together from 3:30 to 3:34
- #10 continues through the start of #11; both end at 4:29
- #13 continues through the start of #14; both end at 5:43
- #22 and #23 both play from 7:37 to 7:48
- #24 and #25 both play from 7:49 to 7:58
- #26 and #27 both play from 7:59 to 8:18; #28 plays from 8:09 to 8:38
- #36 plays again in the background of #37 from 11:46 to 11:56
- #47 is a rearrangement of #46 and other songs, which is why it sounds like a chaos mix
- #52 plays again in the background of #53 from 19:36 to 19:55
- #53 plays again in the background of #54 from 21:41 to 22:00
- Between #55 and #56, a fragment of #54 is played from 22:48 to 22:55