Nico Nico Douga Monogatari.wav: Difference between revisions
From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
imported>Scutilla mNo edit summary |
imported>Scutilla Added lyrics through song 9 |
||
| Line 384: | Line 384: | ||
* #53 plays again in the background of #54 from 21:41 to 22:00 | * #53 plays again in the background of #54 from 21:41 to 22:00 | ||
* Between #55 and #56, a fragment of #54 is played from 22:48 to 22:55 | * Between #55 and #56, a fragment of #54 is played from 22:48 to 22:55 | ||
==Lyrics== | |||
{| style="width:100%" | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="4"|'''00 - Intro''' | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2"|Kirai kirai LOVING | |||
| colspan="2"|Hate, hate, loving | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2"|Kimi gakure ta yuuki wa | |||
| colspan="2"|The courage you gave me is | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2"|YOU ARE THE PRINCE OF TENNIS | |||
| colspan="2"|You are the prince of tennis | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2"|Sugu ni yobimashou onmyouji | |||
| colspan="2"| | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="4"|<br> | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="4"|'''01 - Endless Rain''' | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2"|I’M WALKING IN THE RAIN | |||
| colspan="2"|I'm walking in the rain | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2"|Iku ate mo naku | |||
| colspan="2"| | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2"|Kizu tsuita karada nurashi | |||
| colspan="2"| | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2"|Karami tsuku | |||
| colspan="2"| | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2"|Koori no zawameki | |||
| colspan="2"| | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2"|Koroshi tsuzukete | |||
| colspan="2"| | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2"|Samayou itsumademo | |||
| colspan="2"| | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2"|UNTIL I CAN FORGET YOUR LOVE | |||
| colspan="2"|Until I can forget your love | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2"|ENDLESS RAIN FALL ON MY HEART | |||
| colspan="2"|Endless rain, fall on my heart | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2"|Kokoro no kizu ni | |||
| colspan="2"| | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2"|LET ME FORGET | |||
| colspan="2"|Let me forget | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2"|ALL OF THE HATE ALL OF THE SADNESS | |||
| colspan="2"|All of the hate, all of the sadness | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="4"|<br> | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="4"|'''02 - Konayuki''' | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2"|Konayuki mau kisetsu wa | |||
| colspan="2"| | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2"|Itsumo surechigai | |||
| colspan="2"| | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2"|Kaze ni fukarete | |||
| colspan="2"| | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2"|Nita you ni kogoeru no ni | |||
| colspan="2"| | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2"|Sasai na iiai mo nakute | |||
| colspan="2"| | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2"|Lalalai lalalai onaji jikan wo | |||
| colspan="2"| | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2"|Ikite nado ikenai | |||
| colspan="2"| | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2"|Sunao ni narenai nara | |||
| colspan="2"| | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2"|Yorokobi mo kanashimi mo | |||
| colspan="2"| | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2"|Munashii dake | |||
| colspan="2"| | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2"|Konayuki nee | |||
| colspan="2"| | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2"|Kokoro made shiroku somerareta nara a-ha | |||
| colspan="2"| | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2"|Futari no kodoku wo wakeau koto ga dekita no kai | |||
| colspan="2"| | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="4"|<br> | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="4"|'''03 - Green Greens''' | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2"|Banana moon ni notte sora e tobidasou yo | |||
| colspan="2"| | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2"|Hoshi ni tobiutsuretara itsu ni datte yukeru | |||
| colspan="2"| | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2"|Mirai mo kako mo | |||
| colspan="2"| | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2"|Haru no youki natsu no atsusa | |||
| colspan="2"| | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2"|Aki no kaze fuyu no yuki | |||
| colspan="2"| | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2"|Kimi to meguru kisetsu to uchuu wo | |||
| colspan="2"| | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2"|Hoshi to kaze ni notte | |||
| colspan="2"| | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="4"|<br> | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="4"|'''04 - Here We Go!''' | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2"|NEAT ga ippai Nico Nico Douga | |||
| colspan="2"| | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2"|Kyou mo asa kara NIPPON TEREKOMU | |||
| colspan="2"| | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2"|Koumei ga ippai teketeke douga | |||
| colspan="2"| | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2"|Yuujin namida me NIPPON TEREKOMU | |||
| colspan="2"| | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="4"|<br> | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="4"|'''05 - Smiles and Tears / 06 - Eight Melodies / 07 - Theme of Love''' | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2"|Omoide no kazu naraba | |||
| colspan="2"| | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2"|RYUKKU ni ippai sa | |||
| colspan="2"| | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="4"|<br> | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="4"|'''08 - Candy Pop''' | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2"|Ou BOY oware GIRL mo mou | |||
| colspan="2"| | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2"|Dou shiyou mo nai EMOTION desho WO O O OU | |||
| colspan="2"| | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2"|OH NO! cho, chotto matte datte hora | |||
| colspan="2"| | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2"|I MIGHT BE SERIOUS | |||
| colspan="2"|I might be serious | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2"|SO I SET MY HEART IN MOTION | |||
| colspan="2"|So I set my heart in motion | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2"|Ja, motto chanto misete yo ima ijou WO O O OU | |||
| colspan="2"| | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2"|Demo yappa wakannai kamo | |||
| colspan="2"| | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2"|IT’S JUST MYSTERIOUS | |||
| colspan="2"|It's just mysterious | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="4"|<br> | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="4"|'''09 - Go My Way''' | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="4"|'''<need lyrics>''' | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="4"|<br> | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="4"|'''10 - Motteke! Sailor Fuku / 11 - God Knows''' | |||
|- | |||
|Motteike! Saigo ni waracchau no wa atashi no hazu | |||
| | |||
|Take it! I'm supposed to be the one who laughs last | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|SAILOR fuku dakara desu ketsuron | |||
| | |||
|Because of my sailor uniform, that's the conclusion | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Getsuyoubi nano ni! Kigen waru ino dou suru yo? | |||
|Koeru mirai no hate yowasa yue ni tamashii kowasarenu | |||
|I'm in a bad mood, what to do? Even though it's Monday! | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Natsufuku ga ii no desu kawaii | |||
|you ni MY WAY kasanaru yo ima futari ni GOD BLESS | |||
|Summer clothes'll fix it, cute! | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="4"|<br> | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="4"|'''12 - Agent Yoru o Iku''' | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="4"|<br> | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="4"|'''13 - Hare Hare Yukai''' | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="4"|<br> | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="4"|'''14 - Hito to Shite Jiku ga Burete Iru''' | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="4"|<br> | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="4"|'''15 - Pride''' | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="4"|<br> | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="4"|'''16 - Bonmawari''' | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="4"|<br> | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="4"|'''17 - Kakero! Spiderman''' | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="4"|<br> | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="4"|'''18 - Ievan Polkka''' | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="4"|<br> | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="4"|'''19 - Miko Miko Nurse: Theme of Love''' | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="4"|<br> | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="4"|'''20 - Saikyou OX Keikaku''' | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="4"|<br> | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="4"|'''21 - Usatei''' | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="4"|<br> | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="4"|'''22 - Gacha Gacha Cute''' | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="4"|<br> | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="4"|'''23 - Kanbu de Tomatte Sugu Tokete ~ Kyouki no Udongein''' | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="4"|<br> | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="4"|'''24 - Help Me, Erinnnnnn!!''' | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="4"|<br> | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="4"|'''25 - Maggare Spectacle''' | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="4"|<br> | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="4"|'''26 - Sakuranbo''' | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="4"|<br> | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="4"|'''27 - Koi no Mikuru Densetsu''' | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="4"|<br> | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="4"|'''28 - Battle with Gilgamesh''' | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="4"|<br> | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="4"|'''29 - You are the Prince of Tennis''' | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="4"|<br> | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="4"|'''30 - Yuki to Kodomo''' | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="4"|<br> | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="4"|'''31 - Taishou a''' | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="4"|<br> | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="4"|'''32 - Naraku no Hana''' | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="4"|<br> | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="4"|'''33 - Tsuki no Waltz''' | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="4"|<br> | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="4"|'''34 - Gold Rush''' | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="4"|<br> | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="4"|'''35 - Dramatic''' | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="4"|<br> | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="4"|'''36 - Zankoku na Tenshi no Thesis''' | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="4"|<br> | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="4"|'''37 - U.N. Owen wa Kanojo na no Ka?''' | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="4"|<br> | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="4"|'''38 - Necrofantasia''' | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="4"|<br> | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="4"|'''39 - Jounetsu Tairiku''' | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="4"|<br> | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="4"|'''40 - Princess Bride''' | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="4"|<br> | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="4"|'''41 - Love Cheat''' | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="4"|<br> | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="4"|'''42 - Butter-Fly''' | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="4"|<br> | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="4"|'''43 - Makka na Chikai''' | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="4"|<br> | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="4"|'''44 - Skill!''' | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="4"|<br> | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="4"|'''45 - Genesis of Aquarion''' | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="4"|<br> | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="4"|'''46 - Futari no Mojipittan''' | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="4"|<br> | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="4"|'''47 - Tsurupettan''' | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="4"|<br> | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="4"|'''48 - True My Heart''' | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="4"|<br> | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="4"|'''49 - Relations''' | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="4"|<br> | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="4"|'''50 - Uninstall''' | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="4"|<br> | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="4"|'''51 - Tori no Uta''' | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="4"|<br> | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="4"|'''52 - You''' | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="4"|<br> | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="4"|'''53 - Marisa Stole The Precious Thing''' | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="4"|<br> | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="4"|'''54 - Omoide wa Okkusenman''' | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="4"|<br> | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="4"|'''55 - You are the Prince of Tennis''' | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="4"|<br> | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="4"|'''56 - Let's Go! Onmyouji''' | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="4"|<br> | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="4"|'''ED-1a - You are the Prince of Tennis''' | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="4"|<br> | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="4"|'''ED-1b - True My Heart''' | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="4"|<br> | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="4"|'''ED-2a - Marisa Stole The Precious Thing''' | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="4"|<br> | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="4"|'''ED-2b - Gacha Gacha Cute''' | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="4"|<br> | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="4"|'''ED-3a - Let's Go! Onmyouji''' | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="4"|<br> | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="4"|'''ED-3b - Here We Go!''' | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="4"|<br> | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="4"|'''ED-4a - You are the Prince of Tennis''' | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="4"|<br> | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="4"|'''ED-4b - Motteke! Sailor Fuku''' | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="4"|<br> | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="4"|'''ED-5 - Let's Go! Onmyouji''' | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="4"|<br> | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="4"|'''ED-6 - Intro''' | |||
|} | |||
{{MedleyNavBox}} | {{MedleyNavBox}} | ||
Revision as of 16:44, 9 July 2008
| Kanji | ニコニコ動画物語.wav |
|---|---|
| Romaji | Nico Nico Douga Monogatari.wav |
| English | "Tale of Nico Nico Douga.wav" |
| Release Date | 9/9/07 |
| Original Video URL | http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm1027371 |
| Composer(s) |
Track List
| # | Time | Title | Source |
| 00 | 00:00 | Intro | Monogatari.wav |
| OP-1 | 00:12 | Marisa Stole The Precious Thing | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by IOSYS) |
| OP-2 | 00:19 | Omoide wa Okkusenman | Mega Man 2 BGM (arranged by Family Comcert) |
| OP-3 | 00:26 | You are the Prince of Tennis | Prince of Tennis Musical |
| OP-4 | 00:31 | Let's Go! Onmyouji | Shin Goketsuji Ichizoku: Bonno Kaiho |
| 01 | 00:52 | Endless Rain | CD single |
| 02 | 01:41 | Konayuki | CD single |
| 03 | 02:51 | Green Greens | Kirby's Dream Land BGM |
| 04 | 03:18 | Here We Go! | Super Mario World BGM |
| 05 | 03:30 | Smiles and Tears | Mother 2 ED |
| 06 | 03:30 | Eight Melodies | Mother OP |
| 07 | 03:30 | Theme of Love | Mother 3 OP |
| 08 | 03:35 | Candy Pop | CD single |
| 09 | 03:47 | Go My Way | The Idolm@ster |
| 10 | 04:10 | Motteke! Sailor Fuku | Lucky Star OP |
| 11 | 04:19 | God Knows | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya insert |
| 12 | 04:30 | Agent Yoru o Iku | The Idolm@ster |
| 13 | 04:50 | Hare Hare Yukai | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya ED |
| 14 | 05:19 | Hito to Shite Jiku ga Burete Iru | Sayonara Zetsubou Sensei OP |
| 15 | 05:44 | Pride | PRIDE Fighting Championships TV theme |
| 16 | 06:05 | Bonmawari | Hachi Ji Da Yo! Zenin Shuugou! TV BGM |
| 17 | 06:16 | Kakero! Spiderman | Spiderman TV OP |
| 18 | 06:20 | Ievan Polkka | CD album |
| 19 | 06:30 | Miko Miko Nurse: Theme of Love | Miko Miko Nurse OP |
| 20 | 06:51 | Saikyou OX Keikaku | Sumomomo Momomo OP |
| 21 | 07:12 | Usatei | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by IOSYS) |
| 22 | 07:37 | Gacha Gacha Cute | Figu@mate |
| 23 | 07:37 | Kanbu de Tomatte Sugu Tokete ~ Kyouki no Udongein | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by IOSYS) |
| 24 | 07:49 | Help Me, Erinnnnnn!! | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Beat Mario) |
| 25 | 07:49 | Maggare Spectacle | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya character song |
| 26 | 07:59 | Sakuranbo | Mecha Mecha Iketeru! ED |
| 27 | 07:59 | Koi no Mikuru Densetsu | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya OP |
| 28 | 08:09 | Battle with Gilgamesh | Final Fantasy 5 BGM |
| 29 | 08:39 | You are the Prince of Tennis | Prince of Tennis Musical |
| 30 | 09:05 | Yuki to Kodomo | Video BGM |
| 31 | 09:24 | Taishou a | Higurashi no Naku Koro ni Kai ED |
| 32 | 09:40 | Naraku no Hana | Higurashi no Naku Koro ni Kai OP |
| 33 | 09:57 | Tsuki no Waltz | TV music video |
| 34 | 10:45 | Gold Rush | Beatmania IIDX 14 Gold |
| 35 | 11:08 | Dramatic | Ookiku Furikabutte OP |
| 36 | 11:29 | Zankoku na Tenshi no Thesis | Neon Genesis Evangelion OP |
| 37 | 11:40 | U.N. Owen wa Kanojo na no Ka? | Touhou Project BGM |
| 38 | 12:07 | Necrofantasia | Touhou Project BGM |
| 39 | 12:28 | Jounetsu Tairiku | Jounetsu Tairiku OP |
| 40 | 12:55 | Princess Bride | Princess Bride game OP |
| 41 | 13:16 | Love Cheat | Itadaki Jangarian OP |
| 42 | 13:39 | Butter-Fly | Digimon Adventure OP |
| 43 | 14:10 | Makka na Chikai | Busou Renkin OP |
| 44 | 14:31 | Skill! | Super Robot Wars Alpha 2 OP |
| 45 | 15:03 | Genesis of Aquarion | Genesis of Aquarion OP |
| 46 | 15:23 | Futari no Mojipittan | Kotoba no Puzzle Mojipittan OP (arranged by Idolm@ster) |
| 47 | 15:43 | Tsurupettan | Touhou CD album |
| 48 | 16:02 | True My Heart | Nursery Rhyme OP |
| 49 | 16:46 | Relations | The Idolm@ster |
| 50 | 17:28 | Uninstall | Bokurano OP |
| 51 | 18:08 | Tori no Uta | Air OP |
| 52 | 18:49 | You | Higurashi no Naku Koro ni - Meakashi-hen ED |
| 53 | 19:36 | Marisa Stole The Precious Thing | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by IOSYS) |
| 54 | 20:41 | Omoide wa Okkusenman | Mega Man 2 BGM (arranged by Family Comcert) |
| 55 | 22:01 | You are the Prince of Tennis | Prince of Tennis Musical |
| 56 | 22:56 | Let's Go! Onmyouji | Shin Goketsuji Ichizoku: Bonno Kaiho |
| ED-1a | 24:24 | You are the Prince of Tennis | Prince of Tennis Musical |
| ED-1b | 24:24 | True My Heart | Nursery Rhyme OP |
| ED-2a | 24:28 | Marisa Stole The Precious Thing | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by IOSYS) |
| ED-2b | 24:28 | Gacha Gacha Cute | Figu@mate |
| ED-3a | 24:35 | Let's Go! Onmyouji | Shin Goketsuji Ichizoku: Bonno Kaiho |
| ED-3b | 24:35 | Here We Go! | Super Mario World BGM |
| ED-4a | 24:40 | You are the Prince of Tennis | Prince of Tennis Musical |
| ED-4b | 24:40 | Motteke! Sailor Fuku | Lucky Star OP |
| ED-5 | 24:44 | Let's Go! Onmyouji | Shin Goketsuji Ichizoku: Bonno Kaiho |
| ED-6 | 25:20 | Intro | Monogatari.wav |
Chaos Mixes
- #5, #6, and #7 are played together from 3:30 to 3:34
- #10 continues through the start of #11; both end at 4:29
- #13 continues through the start of #14; both end at 5:43
- #22 and #23 both play from 7:37 to 7:48
- #24 and #25 both play from 7:49 to 7:58
- #26 and #27 both play from 7:59 to 8:18; #28 plays from 8:09 to 8:38
- #36 plays again in the background of #37 from 11:46 to 11:56
- #47 is a rearrangement of #46 and other songs, which is why it sounds like a chaos mix
- #52 plays again in the background of #53 from 19:36 to 19:55
- #53 plays again in the background of #54 from 21:41 to 22:00
- Between #55 and #56, a fragment of #54 is played from 22:48 to 22:55
Lyrics
| 00 - Intro | |||
| Kirai kirai LOVING | Hate, hate, loving | ||
| Kimi gakure ta yuuki wa | The courage you gave me is | ||
| YOU ARE THE PRINCE OF TENNIS | You are the prince of tennis | ||
| Sugu ni yobimashou onmyouji | |||
| 01 - Endless Rain | |||
| I’M WALKING IN THE RAIN | I'm walking in the rain | ||
| Iku ate mo naku | |||
| Kizu tsuita karada nurashi | |||
| Karami tsuku | |||
| Koori no zawameki | |||
| Koroshi tsuzukete | |||
| Samayou itsumademo | |||
| UNTIL I CAN FORGET YOUR LOVE | Until I can forget your love | ||
| ENDLESS RAIN FALL ON MY HEART | Endless rain, fall on my heart | ||
| Kokoro no kizu ni | |||
| LET ME FORGET | Let me forget | ||
| ALL OF THE HATE ALL OF THE SADNESS | All of the hate, all of the sadness | ||
| 02 - Konayuki | |||
| Konayuki mau kisetsu wa | |||
| Itsumo surechigai | |||
| Kaze ni fukarete | |||
| Nita you ni kogoeru no ni | |||
| Sasai na iiai mo nakute | |||
| Lalalai lalalai onaji jikan wo | |||
| Ikite nado ikenai | |||
| Sunao ni narenai nara | |||
| Yorokobi mo kanashimi mo | |||
| Munashii dake | |||
| Konayuki nee | |||
| Kokoro made shiroku somerareta nara a-ha | |||
| Futari no kodoku wo wakeau koto ga dekita no kai | |||
| 03 - Green Greens | |||
| Banana moon ni notte sora e tobidasou yo | |||
| Hoshi ni tobiutsuretara itsu ni datte yukeru | |||
| Mirai mo kako mo | |||
| Haru no youki natsu no atsusa | |||
| Aki no kaze fuyu no yuki | |||
| Kimi to meguru kisetsu to uchuu wo | |||
| Hoshi to kaze ni notte | |||
| 04 - Here We Go! | |||
| NEAT ga ippai Nico Nico Douga | |||
| Kyou mo asa kara NIPPON TEREKOMU | |||
| Koumei ga ippai teketeke douga | |||
| Yuujin namida me NIPPON TEREKOMU | |||
| 05 - Smiles and Tears / 06 - Eight Melodies / 07 - Theme of Love | |||
| Omoide no kazu naraba | |||
| RYUKKU ni ippai sa | |||
| 08 - Candy Pop | |||
| Ou BOY oware GIRL mo mou | |||
| Dou shiyou mo nai EMOTION desho WO O O OU | |||
| OH NO! cho, chotto matte datte hora | |||
| I MIGHT BE SERIOUS | I might be serious | ||
| SO I SET MY HEART IN MOTION | So I set my heart in motion | ||
| Ja, motto chanto misete yo ima ijou WO O O OU | |||
| Demo yappa wakannai kamo | |||
| IT’S JUST MYSTERIOUS | It's just mysterious | ||
| 09 - Go My Way | |||
| <need lyrics> | |||
| 10 - Motteke! Sailor Fuku / 11 - God Knows | |||
| Motteike! Saigo ni waracchau no wa atashi no hazu | Take it! I'm supposed to be the one who laughs last | ||
| SAILOR fuku dakara desu ketsuron | Because of my sailor uniform, that's the conclusion | ||
| Getsuyoubi nano ni! Kigen waru ino dou suru yo? | Koeru mirai no hate yowasa yue ni tamashii kowasarenu | I'm in a bad mood, what to do? Even though it's Monday! | |
| Natsufuku ga ii no desu kawaii | you ni MY WAY kasanaru yo ima futari ni GOD BLESS | Summer clothes'll fix it, cute! | |
| 12 - Agent Yoru o Iku | |||
| 13 - Hare Hare Yukai | |||
| 14 - Hito to Shite Jiku ga Burete Iru | |||
| 15 - Pride | |||
| 16 - Bonmawari | |||
| 17 - Kakero! Spiderman | |||
| 18 - Ievan Polkka | |||
| 19 - Miko Miko Nurse: Theme of Love | |||
| 20 - Saikyou OX Keikaku | |||
| 21 - Usatei | |||
| 22 - Gacha Gacha Cute | |||
| 23 - Kanbu de Tomatte Sugu Tokete ~ Kyouki no Udongein | |||
| 24 - Help Me, Erinnnnnn!! | |||
| 25 - Maggare Spectacle | |||
| 26 - Sakuranbo | |||
| 27 - Koi no Mikuru Densetsu | |||
| 28 - Battle with Gilgamesh | |||
| 29 - You are the Prince of Tennis | |||
| 30 - Yuki to Kodomo | |||
| 31 - Taishou a | |||
| 32 - Naraku no Hana | |||
| 33 - Tsuki no Waltz | |||
| 34 - Gold Rush | |||
| 35 - Dramatic | |||
| 36 - Zankoku na Tenshi no Thesis | |||
| 37 - U.N. Owen wa Kanojo na no Ka? | |||
| 38 - Necrofantasia | |||
| 39 - Jounetsu Tairiku | |||
| 40 - Princess Bride | |||
| 41 - Love Cheat | |||
| 42 - Butter-Fly | |||
| 43 - Makka na Chikai | |||
| 44 - Skill! | |||
| 45 - Genesis of Aquarion | |||
| 46 - Futari no Mojipittan | |||
| 47 - Tsurupettan | |||
| 48 - True My Heart | |||
| 49 - Relations | |||
| 50 - Uninstall | |||
| 51 - Tori no Uta | |||
| 52 - You | |||
| 53 - Marisa Stole The Precious Thing | |||
| 54 - Omoide wa Okkusenman | |||
| 55 - You are the Prince of Tennis | |||
| 56 - Let's Go! Onmyouji | |||
| ED-1a - You are the Prince of Tennis | |||
| ED-1b - True My Heart | |||
| ED-2a - Marisa Stole The Precious Thing | |||
| ED-2b - Gacha Gacha Cute | |||
| ED-3a - Let's Go! Onmyouji | |||
| ED-3b - Here We Go! | |||
| ED-4a - You are the Prince of Tennis | |||
| ED-4b - Motteke! Sailor Fuku | |||
| ED-5 - Let's Go! Onmyouji | |||
| ED-6 - Intro | |||