Nico Sweets!: Difference between revisions
From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
imported>CrazyGamer339 m Completes the rest of the track list as best as I could along with most of the sources. |
imported>Nnd8793 Made some small touch-ups and added links to some sources. |
||
| Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
|'''Source''' | |'''Source''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 01|| | | 01||0:01||[[Colorful Precious Life]]||Koiimo SWEET DAYS game OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 02|| | | 02||0:14||[[Hyadain no Kakakata☆Kataomoi-C]]||Nichijou OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 03|| | | 03||0:33||[[Morning Arch]]||A Channel OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 04|| | | 04||0:33||[[Nano Desu]]||Higurashi no Naku Koro ni character song (Hanyuu Furude) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 05|| | | 05||0:44||[[Daydream Café]]||Is the Order a Rabbit? OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 06|| | | 06||0:59||[[Sora]]||THE IDOLM@STER MASTER ARTIST FINALE CD | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 07|| | | 07||0:59||[[READY!!]]||THE iDOLM@STER anime OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 08|| | | 08||1:10||[[Colorful]]||Puella Magi ☆ Madoka Magica the Movie [New]: The Rebellion Story OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 09|| | | 09||1:10||[[Luminous]]||Puella Magi ☆ Madoka Magica the Movie: The Beginning Story OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 04||1:20||[[Nano Desu]]||Higurashi no Naku Koro ni character song (Hanyuu Furude) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 10||1:26||[[Honobono Jinja]]||Marisa and Alice's Cookie Kiss video BGM / Ref: {{nico|sm9720246}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 11||1:35||[[Youkai Exercise No.1]]||Youkai Watch anime ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 12||1:35||[[Fever]]||Dr. Mario BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 13||1:41||[[Geragerapo no Uta]]||Youkai Watch anime OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 14||1:47||[[Chocobo's Theme]]||Final Fantasy series BGN | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 15||1:47||[[Sweets Parade]]||Inu x Boku SS ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 16||1:58||[[Devin]]||SaGa Frontier BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 17||2:07||[[High Range Test]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by Kimura Wai P (木村わいP) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 18||2:07||[[Mottai Night Land]]||Song by Kyary Pamyu Pamyu | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 19||2:18||[[Plus Danshi]] (+♂)||[[Vocaloid]] (Kagamine Len ft. Kagamine Rin & Megurine Luka) song by Giga-P | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 20||2:29||[[Persecution Complex Cellphone Girl (LOL)]]||[[Vocaloid]] (GUMI) song by Giga-P | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 21||2:38||[[Anzu no Uta]]||THE iDOLM@STER CINDERELLA MASTER 002 CD | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 22||2:49||[[YO-KAI Disco]]||Mamoru-kun Has Been Cursed! BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 23||2:49||[[Futari no Kimochi no Honto no Himitsu]]||Kill Me Baby ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 24||3:00||[[Broken Moon]]||[[Touhou Project]] BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 25||3:11||[[Fleet Maiden]]||Kantai Collection BGM (arranged by COOL&CREATE) / Ref: http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=ls5IyMjWfog<!--Cool, an arrangement I can use for Medley1764 lyrics!--> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 26||3:22||[[Cannons and Torpedoes, Fire!]]||Kantai Collection BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 27||3:32||[[Daze]]||Mekakucity Actors OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 28||3:42||[[Pettan Fire ☆]]||[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by Sawawa) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 29||3:42||[[Fubuki]]||Kantai Collection anime ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 30||3:53||[[Dadadadadadadadadada]]||REFLEC BEAT groovin'!! playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 31||4:14||[[Shiwase Usagi]]||[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by COOL&CREATE) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 32||4:26||[[Melancholic]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Kagamine Rin) song by Junky | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 33||4:26||[[Renai Circulation]]||Bakemonogatari OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 34||4:35||[[M@STERPIECE]]||THE iDOLM@STER Movie: Kagayaki no Mukougawa e! theme song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 35||4:46||[[Star!!]]||THE iDOLM@STER: Cinderella Girls anime OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 37|| | | 36||4:56||[[Yukizake no Takara Mono]]||Song by Kimuta | ||
|- | |||
| 37||5:07||[[Tomadoi→Recipe]]||Mikakunin de Shinkoukei OP | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
{{ShareMedleyNavBox}}{{MedleyNavBox}} | {{ShareMedleyNavBox}}{{MedleyNavBox}} | ||
[[Category:Medleys from 2015]] | [[Category:Medleys from 2015]] | ||
[[Category:Medleys by Share]] | [[Category:Medleys by Share]] | ||
Revision as of 05:29, 27 February 2015
| Kanji | "Nico Sweets!" |
|---|---|
| Romaji | "Nico Sweets!" |
| English | "Nico Sweets!" |
| Release Date | February 24th, 2015 |
| Original Video URL | http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm25651303 |
| Composer(s) | Share (シェア) |
Track List
| # | Time | Title | Source |
| 01 | 0:01 | Colorful Precious Life | Koiimo SWEET DAYS game OP |
| 02 | 0:14 | Hyadain no Kakakata☆Kataomoi-C | Nichijou OP |
| 03 | 0:33 | Morning Arch | A Channel OP |
| 04 | 0:33 | Nano Desu | Higurashi no Naku Koro ni character song (Hanyuu Furude) |
| 05 | 0:44 | Daydream Café | Is the Order a Rabbit? OP |
| 06 | 0:59 | Sora | THE IDOLM@STER MASTER ARTIST FINALE CD |
| 07 | 0:59 | READY!! | THE iDOLM@STER anime OP |
| 08 | 1:10 | Colorful | Puella Magi ☆ Madoka Magica the Movie [New]: The Rebellion Story OP |
| 09 | 1:10 | Luminous | Puella Magi ☆ Madoka Magica the Movie: The Beginning Story OP |
| 04 | 1:20 | Nano Desu | Higurashi no Naku Koro ni character song (Hanyuu Furude) |
| 10 | 1:26 | Honobono Jinja | Marisa and Alice's Cookie Kiss video BGM / Ref: sm9720246 |
| 11 | 1:35 | Youkai Exercise No.1 | Youkai Watch anime ED |
| 12 | 1:35 | Fever | Dr. Mario BGM |
| 13 | 1:41 | Geragerapo no Uta | Youkai Watch anime OP |
| 14 | 1:47 | Chocobo's Theme | Final Fantasy series BGN |
| 15 | 1:47 | Sweets Parade | Inu x Boku SS ED |
| 16 | 1:58 | Devin | SaGa Frontier BGM |
| 17 | 2:07 | High Range Test | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by Kimura Wai P (木村わいP) |
| 18 | 2:07 | Mottai Night Land | Song by Kyary Pamyu Pamyu |
| 19 | 2:18 | Plus Danshi (+♂) | Vocaloid (Kagamine Len ft. Kagamine Rin & Megurine Luka) song by Giga-P |
| 20 | 2:29 | Persecution Complex Cellphone Girl (LOL) | Vocaloid (GUMI) song by Giga-P |
| 21 | 2:38 | Anzu no Uta | THE iDOLM@STER CINDERELLA MASTER 002 CD |
| 22 | 2:49 | YO-KAI Disco | Mamoru-kun Has Been Cursed! BGM |
| 23 | 2:49 | Futari no Kimochi no Honto no Himitsu | Kill Me Baby ED |
| 24 | 3:00 | Broken Moon | Touhou Project BGM |
| 25 | 3:11 | Fleet Maiden | Kantai Collection BGM (arranged by COOL&CREATE) / Ref: http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=ls5IyMjWfog |
| 26 | 3:22 | Cannons and Torpedoes, Fire! | Kantai Collection BGM |
| 27 | 3:32 | Daze | Mekakucity Actors OP |
| 28 | 3:42 | Pettan Fire ☆ | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Sawawa) |
| 29 | 3:42 | Fubuki | Kantai Collection anime ED |
| 30 | 3:53 | Dadadadadadadadadada | REFLEC BEAT groovin'!! playable song |
| 31 | 4:14 | Shiwase Usagi | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by COOL&CREATE) |
| 32 | 4:26 | Melancholic | Vocaloid (Kagamine Rin) song by Junky |
| 33 | 4:26 | Renai Circulation | Bakemonogatari OP |
| 34 | 4:35 | M@STERPIECE | THE iDOLM@STER Movie: Kagayaki no Mukougawa e! theme song |
| 35 | 4:46 | Star!! | THE iDOLM@STER: Cinderella Girls anime OP |
| 36 | 4:56 | Yukizake no Takara Mono | Song by Kimuta |
| 37 | 5:07 | Tomadoi→Recipe | Mikakunin de Shinkoukei OP |