Super Mario Medley!: Difference between revisions
From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 183: | Line 183: | ||
|[[True Light]] | |[[True Light]] | ||
|D.N. Angel OP | |D.N. Angel OP | ||
|- | |||
|29 | |||
|[[Madoushi Kefka]] | |||
|Final Fantasy VI BGM | |||
|- | |||
|30 | |||
|[[In the Hall of the Mountain King]] | |||
|Edvard Grieg | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 22:51, 24 July 2010
| Kanji | ニコニコの暗黒面 |
|---|---|
| Romaji | NicoNico no Ankoku-Men |
| English | "The Dark Side of NicoNico" |
| Release Date | TBA |
| Original Video URL | TBA |
| Composer(s) | Anime on Tuba ( AnimeonTuba ) |
Track List
Notes
- This is like Another Nico Nico Medley by That YouTuber and Yume no Kumikyoku, this is just a planning list!
- This medley is largely inspired by the sequence of songs 25-35 of Nico Tale.