Dark Wrestling Festival 2021 - VAN ON EDGE: Difference between revisions
From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Blanked the page Tag: Blanking |
Undo revision 22460 by YQGJKeOGmhpZAdKrjmcr (talk) Tag: Undo |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{MedleyInfoBox | |||
| kanjiname = "暗黒的Van尻祭2021 ~ VAN ON EDGE" | |||
| romajiname = "Ankoku-teki Van shiri-sai 2021 ~ VAN ON EDGE" | |||
| englishname = "Dark Wrestling Festival 2021 - VAN ON EDGE" | |||
| releasedate = October 24th, 2021 | |||
| videourl = (Collab) [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=T911pAqcERM v=T911pAqcERM] / {{nico|sm39525891}} (Instrumental) [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=zUm-n5XQ9lo v=zUm-n5XQ9lo] / {{nico|sm39633756}} | |||
| composer = 거북이말, ふぃりー, Beazty, Fearu | |||
}} | |||
==Track List== | |||
{| style="width:100%" | |||
|- | |||
|'''#''' | |||
|'''Time''' | |||
|'''Title''' | |||
|'''Source''' | |||
|'''Medley maker''' | |||
|'''Audio maker''' | |||
|'''Visual maker''' | |||
|- | |||
|OP | |||
|0:00 | |||
|[[Taiyou Kiss]] | |||
|THE IDOLM@STER SHINY COLORS BRILLI@NT WING 04 Yumesaki After school | |||
|거북이말 | |||
|四角 | |||
|UDBLOCK, Beazty | |||
|- | |||
|01 | |||
|0:38 | |||
|[[Hop Step Adventure☆]] | |||
|Song by AAAA Chazuke | |||
|거북이말 | |||
|MatrixMarioX | |||
|MrMeanGreen, plano | |||
|- | |||
|02 | |||
|0:59 | |||
|[[Yoimachi Cantare]] | |||
|Machikado Mazoku ED | |||
|거북이말 | |||
|咆哮的OneFan, Beazty | |||
|Grende, plano, ZipsNotwo | |||
|- | |||
|03 | |||
|1:36 | |||
|[[Eternal Summer Sea]] | |||
|Song by imataku | |||
|ふぃりー | |||
|多幸定理 | |||
|StickyConch | |||
|- | |||
|04 | |||
|2:12 | |||
|[[Zettai Tokken Shuchou Shimasuu!]] | |||
|THE IDOLM@STER CINDERELLA MASTER Passion jewelries! 002 CD | |||
|ふぃりー | |||
|Beazty + 002빵 | |||
|DonKaSu, SangBa | |||
|- | |||
|05 | |||
|2:35 | |||
|[[Cross Your Heart]] | |||
|Haunted Castle BGM (Super Smash Bros. Ultimate arrangement) | |||
|ふぃりー | |||
|FatherPucci1 | |||
|Neftalya | |||
|- | |||
|06 | |||
|3:02 | |||
|[[Nostalgic Blood of the East ~ Old World]] | |||
|[[Touhou]] Eiyashou ~ Imperishable Night BGM | |||
|ふぃりー | |||
|Arados | |||
|plano | |||
|- | |||
|07 | |||
|3:30 | |||
|[[Wanted! OBAKA dead or alive]] | |||
|Kill Me Baby Sonya character song | |||
|Beazty | |||
|smileyshirt | |||
|Adal | |||
|- | |||
|08 | |||
|4:11 | |||
|[[Charles]] | |||
|[[Vocaloid]] (flower) song by Balloon | |||
|Fearu | |||
|MoonTDN, Beazty, Stained | |||
|miル | |||
|- | |||
|09 | |||
|4:49 | |||
|[[Seisou Bakuretsu Boy]] | |||
|[[Vocaloid]] (Kagamine Len) song by rerulili | |||
|Fearu | |||
|Mords | |||
|四文字 | |||
|- | |||
|10 | |||
|5:27 | |||
|[[Dark♀Girl]] | |||
|Song by YugamiP | |||
|Beazty | |||
|痔酒 | |||
|Trouman | |||
|- | |||
|11 | |||
|5:50 | |||
|[[Sakura Reflection]] | |||
|[[beatmania]] IIDX 18 Resort Anthem playable song | |||
|Beazty | |||
|Stained | |||
|plano, NerdooderN | |||
|- | |||
|12 | |||
|6:24 | |||
|[[Daylight]] | |||
|BanG Dream! Girls Band Party! playable song | |||
|Beazty | |||
|거북이말, Beazty | |||
|TangenT | |||
|- | |||
|ED | |||
|7:12 | |||
|[[KING]] | |||
|[[Vocaloid]] (GUMI) song by Kanaria | |||
|Beazty | |||
|Fruzitent, Beazty, DonKaSu | |||
|MrSmo0sy, Trouman, CyaNiDe, yumeki (art) | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
{{MedleyNavBox}} | |||
[[Category:Medleys from 2021]] | |||
[[Category:Collaborated medleys]] | |||
[[Category:MAD]] | |||
[[Category:Gachimuchi Pants Wrestling]] | |||
Revision as of 21:48, 26 April 2022
| Kanji | "暗黒的Van尻祭2021 ~ VAN ON EDGE" |
|---|---|
| Romaji | "Ankoku-teki Van shiri-sai 2021 ~ VAN ON EDGE" |
| English | "Dark Wrestling Festival 2021 - VAN ON EDGE" |
| Release Date | October 24th, 2021 |
| Original Video URL | (Collab) v=T911pAqcERM / sm39525891 (Instrumental) v=zUm-n5XQ9lo / sm39633756 |
| Composer(s) | 거북이말, ふぃりー, Beazty, Fearu |
Track List
| # | Time | Title | Source | Medley maker | Audio maker | Visual maker |
| OP | 0:00 | Taiyou Kiss | THE IDOLM@STER SHINY COLORS BRILLI@NT WING 04 Yumesaki After school | 거북이말 | 四角 | UDBLOCK, Beazty |
| 01 | 0:38 | Hop Step Adventure☆ | Song by AAAA Chazuke | 거북이말 | MatrixMarioX | MrMeanGreen, plano |
| 02 | 0:59 | Yoimachi Cantare | Machikado Mazoku ED | 거북이말 | 咆哮的OneFan, Beazty | Grende, plano, ZipsNotwo |
| 03 | 1:36 | Eternal Summer Sea | Song by imataku | ふぃりー | 多幸定理 | StickyConch |
| 04 | 2:12 | Zettai Tokken Shuchou Shimasuu! | THE IDOLM@STER CINDERELLA MASTER Passion jewelries! 002 CD | ふぃりー | Beazty + 002빵 | DonKaSu, SangBa |
| 05 | 2:35 | Cross Your Heart | Haunted Castle BGM (Super Smash Bros. Ultimate arrangement) | ふぃりー | FatherPucci1 | Neftalya |
| 06 | 3:02 | Nostalgic Blood of the East ~ Old World | Touhou Eiyashou ~ Imperishable Night BGM | ふぃりー | Arados | plano |
| 07 | 3:30 | Wanted! OBAKA dead or alive | Kill Me Baby Sonya character song | Beazty | smileyshirt | Adal |
| 08 | 4:11 | Charles | Vocaloid (flower) song by Balloon | Fearu | MoonTDN, Beazty, Stained | miル |
| 09 | 4:49 | Seisou Bakuretsu Boy | Vocaloid (Kagamine Len) song by rerulili | Fearu | Mords | 四文字 |
| 10 | 5:27 | Dark♀Girl | Song by YugamiP | Beazty | 痔酒 | Trouman |
| 11 | 5:50 | Sakura Reflection | beatmania IIDX 18 Resort Anthem playable song | Beazty | Stained | plano, NerdooderN |
| 12 | 6:24 | Daylight | BanG Dream! Girls Band Party! playable song | Beazty | 거북이말, Beazty | TangenT |
| ED | 7:12 | KING | Vocaloid (GUMI) song by Kanaria | Beazty | Fruzitent, Beazty, DonKaSu | MrSmo0sy, Trouman, CyaNiDe, yumeki (art) |