Girls and flowers show: Difference between revisions
From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| (12 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{MedleyInfoBox | {{MedleyInfoBox | ||
| kanjiname = "女の子と花のショー"<br>"女孩与花之秀" | |||
| kanjiname = 女の子と花のショー<br>女孩与花之秀 | | romajiname = "Onnanoko to Hana no Shou"<br>"Nuhai Yu Hua Zhi Xiu" | ||
| romajiname = Onnanoko to Hana no | | englishname = "Girls and flowers show" | ||
| englishname = Girls and flowers show | | releasedate = December 7th, 2018 (Niconico); July 21st, 2019 (Bilibili) | ||
| releasedate = December 7th, 2018 ( | | videourl = http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm34281659; https://www.bilibili.com/video/av60168424 | ||
| videourl = http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm34281659 | | composer = 玛丽的对头 (M-Enemy) | ||
| composer = 玛丽的对头 | |||
}} | }} | ||
| Line 16: | Line 15: | ||
|'''Title''' | |'''Title''' | ||
|'''Source''' | |'''Source''' | ||
|- | |||
|Used as Background | |||
|00:00 | |||
|[[Dog and pony show]] | |||
|Song by Silent Partner | |||
|- | |- | ||
|01 | |01 | ||
|00: | |00:17 | ||
| | |Can't hear out | ||
| | |Probably about SIRO the Vtuber | ||
|- | |- | ||
|02 | |02 | ||
|00: | |00:26 | ||
| | |[[Just Monika]] | ||
| | |Doki Doki Literature Club! BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|03 | |03 | ||
|00: | |00:30 | ||
| | |[[Your Best Friend]] | ||
| | |[[Undertale]] BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|04 | |04 | ||
|00: | |00:34 | ||
| | |Can't hear out | ||
| | |Monthly Girls' Nozaki-kun BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|05 | |05 | ||
| | |00:43 | ||
| | |[[Ohanabatake]] | ||
| | |Song about Yoshi | ||
|- | |- | ||
|06 | |06 | ||
| | |00:43 | ||
| | |[[Heartwarming Shrine]] | ||
| | |Seihou Project arrangement by Saichousei no Hito / Ref: [https://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm9720246 Marisa and Alice's Cookie Kiss] <!-- 博麗霊夢 is that you? Yes it's you but i wanna change you... --> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|07 | |07 | ||
| | |00:52 | ||
| | |[[Yume Nikki]] | ||
| | |Yume Nikki BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|08 | |08 | ||
|01: | |01:00 | ||
| | |[[Mopemope]] | ||
| | |BMS song by LeaF <!--Trust me, this song is cute!--> | ||
|- | |||
|02 | |||
|01:08 | |||
|[[Just Monika]] | |||
|Doki Doki Literature Club! BGM | |||
|- | |- | ||
|09 | |09 | ||
| | |01:09 | ||
| | |[[Flute Player]] | ||
| | |Yume Nikki BGM | ||
|- | |||
|03 | |||
|01:10 | |||
|[[Your Best Friend]] | |||
|[[Undertale]] BGM | |||
|- | |- | ||
|10 | |10 | ||
| | |01:12 | ||
| | |[[Ochame Kinou]] | ||
| | |UTAU (Kasane Teto) song by GojimajiP (LamazeP) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |01 | ||
| | |01:35 | ||
| | |Can't hear out | ||
| | |Probably about SIRO the Vtuber | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |02 | ||
| | |01:35 | ||
|[[Just Monika]] | |||
|Doki Doki Literature Club! BGM | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|05 | |||
|01:35 | |||
|[[Ohanabatake]] | |||
|Song about Yoshi | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{ | ==Chaos Mixes== | ||
* [[Dog and pony show]] as a background song, play from the begin to the end | |||
* #02 begins from 00:26 to 00:42, #03 begins at 00:30, #04 replaces #03 at 00:34, #05 and #06 begin at 00:43, #07 replaces #04 at 00:52, #08 replaces #05 and #06 at 01:00, #02 replaces #08 at 01:08, #09 replaces #02 at 01:09, #03 plays from 01:10 to 01:12, #10 replaces #03 at 01:12, #10 stops at 01:17, #01, #02 and #05 replaces #07 and #9 at 01:35, then #01, #02 and #05 all stops at 01:52 | |||
{{MEnemyMedleyNavBox}} | |||
{{MedleyNavBox}} | {{MedleyNavBox}} | ||
[[Category:Medleys from 2018]] | [[Category:Medleys from 2018]] | ||
[[Category:Medleys by | [[Category:Medleys by M-Enemy]] | ||
[[Category:Made in China]] | [[Category:Made in China]] | ||
Latest revision as of 21:51, 19 July 2024
| Kanji | "女の子と花のショー" "女孩与花之秀" |
|---|---|
| Romaji | "Onnanoko to Hana no Shou" "Nuhai Yu Hua Zhi Xiu" |
| English | "Girls and flowers show" |
| Release Date | December 7th, 2018 (Niconico); July 21st, 2019 (Bilibili) |
| Original Video URL | http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm34281659; https://www.bilibili.com/video/av60168424 |
| Composer(s) | 玛丽的对头 (M-Enemy) |
Track List
| # | Time | Title | Source |
| Used as Background | 00:00 | Dog and pony show | Song by Silent Partner |
| 01 | 00:17 | Can't hear out | Probably about SIRO the Vtuber |
| 02 | 00:26 | Just Monika | Doki Doki Literature Club! BGM |
| 03 | 00:30 | Your Best Friend | Undertale BGM |
| 04 | 00:34 | Can't hear out | Monthly Girls' Nozaki-kun BGM |
| 05 | 00:43 | Ohanabatake | Song about Yoshi |
| 06 | 00:43 | Heartwarming Shrine | Seihou Project arrangement by Saichousei no Hito / Ref: Marisa and Alice's Cookie Kiss |
| 07 | 00:52 | Yume Nikki | Yume Nikki BGM |
| 08 | 01:00 | Mopemope | BMS song by LeaF |
| 02 | 01:08 | Just Monika | Doki Doki Literature Club! BGM |
| 09 | 01:09 | Flute Player | Yume Nikki BGM |
| 03 | 01:10 | Your Best Friend | Undertale BGM |
| 10 | 01:12 | Ochame Kinou | UTAU (Kasane Teto) song by GojimajiP (LamazeP) |
| 01 | 01:35 | Can't hear out | Probably about SIRO the Vtuber |
| 02 | 01:35 | Just Monika | Doki Doki Literature Club! BGM |
| 05 | 01:35 | Ohanabatake | Song about Yoshi |
Chaos Mixes
- Dog and pony show as a background song, play from the begin to the end
- #02 begins from 00:26 to 00:42, #03 begins at 00:30, #04 replaces #03 at 00:34, #05 and #06 begin at 00:43, #07 replaces #04 at 00:52, #08 replaces #05 and #06 at 01:00, #02 replaces #08 at 01:08, #09 replaces #02 at 01:09, #03 plays from 01:10 to 01:12, #10 replaces #03 at 01:12, #10 stops at 01:17, #01, #02 and #05 replaces #07 and #9 at 01:35, then #01, #02 and #05 all stops at 01:52