Arrange Medley "Iroha Karuta" (Kamegumi): Difference between revisions
From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
imported>BredMaker Not finished yet. |
→Track List: clean up, replaced: Vocaloid → VOCALOID (13) |
||
| (20 intermediate revisions by 4 users not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{MedleyInfoBox | {{MedleyInfoBox | ||
| kanjiname = "ニコニコメドレー「いろはかるた」(亀組)" | |||
| kanjiname = | | romajiname = "Nico Nico Medoree "Iroha Karuta" (Kamekumi)" | ||
| romajiname = | | englishname = "Nico Nico Medley "Iroha Karuta" (Turtle Set)" | ||
| englishname = | |||
| releasedate = September 23th, 2010 | | releasedate = September 23th, 2010 | ||
| videourl = http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm12206267 | | videourl = http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm12206267 | ||
| Line 17: | Line 16: | ||
|'''Source''' | |'''Source''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|01||00:05||[[Inka Teikoku no Seiritsu]]||Song by Norio | |01||00:05||[[Inka Teikoku no Seiritsu]]||Song by Tsuboi Norio | ||
|- | |- | ||
|02||00:22||[[Loli Loli Hurricane]]||Song by Yuri Nashimoto (from Chippaipan CD) | |02||00:22||[[Loli Loli Hurricane]]||Song by Yuri Nashimoto (from Chippaipan CD) | ||
| Line 27: | Line 26: | ||
|05||01:08||[[Hokeitte i na]]||http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm2331074 | |05||01:08||[[Hokeitte i na]]||http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm2331074 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|06||01:19||[[Vegetarian]]||[[ | |06||01:19||[[Vegetarian]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku, Kagamine Rin) song by DeadballP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|07||01:42||[[ | |07||01:42||[[Don't say "lazy"|didn't said "crazy"]] (''Don't say "lazy" ni Kagiri Naku Chikai Nani ka'')||Keion-bu (TMA film) ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
|08||02:03||[[Chinko Ondo]]||http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm708889 | |08||02:03||[[Chinko Ondo]]||http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm708889 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|09||02:35||[[Lily Lily Burning Night]]||[[ | |09||02:35||[[Lily Lily Burning Night]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Lily) song by samfree | ||
|- | |- | ||
|10||02:46||[[Nugeba Itte Mon Janai!]]||[[ | |10||02:46||[[Nugeba Itte Mon Janai!]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by DeadballP | ||
|- | |||
|11||02:56||[[Lousiana Bob]]||Song by Maximum The Hormone | |||
|- | |||
|12||03:06||[[Oshiete Sensei-san]]||Bottle Fairy OP | |||
|- | |||
|13||03:31||[[Watashi wa Ningen ja nai Kara]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by DeadballP | |||
|- | |||
|14||03:46||[[Gacha Gacha Cute - Figu@mate]]||Figu@mate OP | |||
|- | |||
|15||04:12||[[Yokkora Sex]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Kagamine Len) song by Agoaniki-P | |||
|- | |||
|16||04:22||[[(Åh) När ni tar saken i egna händer]]||Song by After Dark | |||
|- | |||
|17||04:44||[[Lady Eccentric]]||Song by Rats&Star | |||
|- | |||
|18||05:06||[[Zoku Kisei Jijitsu]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by DeadballP | |||
|- | |||
|19||05:27||[[Tsurupettan]]||[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by Silver Forest) | |||
|- | |||
|20||05:37||[[Nee,...shiyou yo!]]||Nee, Chanto Shiyouyo! OP | |||
|- | |||
|21||05:59||[[Natsu Yasumi to Onii-chan]]||Ore no Natsu Yasumi 2 OP | |||
|- | |||
|22||06:20||[[Love Dokkyun]]||Song by Club Prince | |||
|- | |||
|23||06:42||[[Muteki Bishoujo Sailor Dolls]]|| Machi ~Unmei no Kousaten~ ED | |||
|- | |||
|24||07:03||[[Ushiro kara Mae kara]]||Song by Hatanaka Yoko | |||
|- | |||
|25||07:13||[[Willy Use A Billy...Boy]]||Song by E-rotic | |||
|- | |||
|26||07:37||[[Noboribou]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Kagamine Len) song by Ransuu-P | |||
|- | |||
|27||07:53||[[Lake Oman]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by OtsuP | |||
|- | |||
|28||08:11||[[Kurumi☆Ponchio]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by Madaco | |||
|- | |||
|29||08:32||[[Lion|Yaoin]]||[[Lion]] parody/ http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/nm4903091 | |||
|- | |||
|30||09:01||[[Manpii no G SPOT]]||Song by Southern All Stars | |||
|- | |||
|31||09:23||[[Kenketsu no Uta]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song / http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm8420430 | |||
|- | |||
|32||09:44||[[Princess Bride!]]||Princess Bride OP | |||
|- | |||
|33||10:05||[[Koi wo Shiyou yo]]||Boku no Pico OP | |||
|- | |||
|34||10:22||[[Agent Yoru o Yuku|Agent Yoru o Iku]]||IdolM@ster playable song | |||
|- | |||
|35||10:42||[[Tejou ga Jama de Dekimasen]]|| http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm865976 | |||
|- | |||
|36||11:04||[[Alps Ichiman Shaku]]||Taiko no Tatsujin 2 playable song / Children's song | |||
|- | |||
|37||11:15||[[Saikyou OX Keikaku]]||Sumomomo Momomo OP | |||
|- | |||
|38||11:17||[[Kinta no Dai Bouken]]||Song by Tsuboi Noiro | |||
|- | |||
|39||11:33||[[Yuri Seijin Naoko-san]]||Yuri Seijin Naoko-san OP | |||
|- | |||
|40||11:46||[[Merry Sex-mas]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by Madaco | |||
|- | |||
|41||12:08||[[Miko Miko Nurse - Theme of Love]] ||Miko Miko Nurse OP | |||
|- | |||
|42||12:29||[[Shikotte Ii no yo]]||Yukkuri Reimu song by P-man | |||
|- | |||
|43||12:56||[[Welcome to the Chinko]]||Song by 会社員:男:33歳 & The Small Circle of Friends | |||
|- | |||
|44||13:06||[[Pierre to Catherine]]||Song by Blue Film | |||
|- | |||
|45||13:16||[[Motto Ugoite]]||Song by Hatanaka Yoko | |||
|- | |||
|46||13:32||[[SEXFRIEND Beatpunk]]||Sexfriend ED | |||
|- | |||
|33||14:30||[[Koi wo Shiyou yo]]||Boku no Pico OP | |||
|- | |||
|01||14:34||[[Inka Teikoku no Seiritsu]]||Song by Tsuboi Norio | |||
|- | |||
|15||14:36||[[Yokkora Sex]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Kagamine Len) song by Agoaniki-P | |||
|- | |||
|36||14:39||[[Alps Ichiman Shaku]]||Taiko no Tatsujin 2 playable song / Children's song | |||
|- | |||
|28||14:43||[[Kurumi☆Ponchio]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by Madaco | |||
|- | |||
|20||14:45||[[Nee,...shiyou yo!]]||Nee, Chanto Shiyouyo! OP | |||
|- | |||
|47||14:56||[[Breakdown]] (''Super Kazuya no Theme'')||Song by Nigel Broad & Scott Kluesner / Ref: {{nico|sm4892600}} | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
{{SatoruMedleyNavBox}}{{MedleyNavBox}} | |||
[[Category:Medleys from 2010]][[Category:Medleys by Satoru]] | |||
Latest revision as of 05:50, 7 May 2025
| Kanji | "ニコニコメドレー「いろはかるた」(亀組)" |
|---|---|
| Romaji | "Nico Nico Medoree "Iroha Karuta" (Kamekumi)" |
| English | "Nico Nico Medley "Iroha Karuta" (Turtle Set)" |
| Release Date | September 23th, 2010 |
| Original Video URL | http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm12206267 |
| Composer(s) | Satoru (さとる) |
Track List
| # | Time | Title | Source |
| 01 | 00:05 | Inka Teikoku no Seiritsu | Song by Tsuboi Norio |
| 02 | 00:22 | Loli Loli Hurricane | Song by Yuri Nashimoto (from Chippaipan CD) |
| 03 | 00:46 | Bust Uranai no Uta | http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm257900 |
| 04 | 00:55 | Nikuiro Dip Switch | http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm266656 |
| 05 | 01:08 | Hokeitte i na | http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm2331074 |
| 06 | 01:19 | Vegetarian | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku, Kagamine Rin) song by DeadballP |
| 07 | 01:42 | didn't said "crazy" (Don't say "lazy" ni Kagiri Naku Chikai Nani ka) | Keion-bu (TMA film) ED |
| 08 | 02:03 | Chinko Ondo | http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm708889 |
| 09 | 02:35 | Lily Lily Burning Night | VOCALOID (Lily) song by samfree |
| 10 | 02:46 | Nugeba Itte Mon Janai! | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by DeadballP |
| 11 | 02:56 | Lousiana Bob | Song by Maximum The Hormone |
| 12 | 03:06 | Oshiete Sensei-san | Bottle Fairy OP |
| 13 | 03:31 | Watashi wa Ningen ja nai Kara | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by DeadballP |
| 14 | 03:46 | Gacha Gacha Cute - Figu@mate | Figu@mate OP |
| 15 | 04:12 | Yokkora Sex | VOCALOID (Kagamine Len) song by Agoaniki-P |
| 16 | 04:22 | (Åh) När ni tar saken i egna händer | Song by After Dark |
| 17 | 04:44 | Lady Eccentric | Song by Rats&Star |
| 18 | 05:06 | Zoku Kisei Jijitsu | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by DeadballP |
| 19 | 05:27 | Tsurupettan | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Silver Forest) |
| 20 | 05:37 | Nee,...shiyou yo! | Nee, Chanto Shiyouyo! OP |
| 21 | 05:59 | Natsu Yasumi to Onii-chan | Ore no Natsu Yasumi 2 OP |
| 22 | 06:20 | Love Dokkyun | Song by Club Prince |
| 23 | 06:42 | Muteki Bishoujo Sailor Dolls | Machi ~Unmei no Kousaten~ ED |
| 24 | 07:03 | Ushiro kara Mae kara | Song by Hatanaka Yoko |
| 25 | 07:13 | Willy Use A Billy...Boy | Song by E-rotic |
| 26 | 07:37 | Noboribou | VOCALOID (Kagamine Len) song by Ransuu-P |
| 27 | 07:53 | Lake Oman | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by OtsuP |
| 28 | 08:11 | Kurumi☆Ponchio | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by Madaco |
| 29 | 08:32 | Yaoin | Lion parody/ http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/nm4903091 |
| 30 | 09:01 | Manpii no G SPOT | Song by Southern All Stars |
| 31 | 09:23 | Kenketsu no Uta | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song / http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm8420430 |
| 32 | 09:44 | Princess Bride! | Princess Bride OP |
| 33 | 10:05 | Koi wo Shiyou yo | Boku no Pico OP |
| 34 | 10:22 | Agent Yoru o Iku | IdolM@ster playable song |
| 35 | 10:42 | Tejou ga Jama de Dekimasen | http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm865976 |
| 36 | 11:04 | Alps Ichiman Shaku | Taiko no Tatsujin 2 playable song / Children's song |
| 37 | 11:15 | Saikyou OX Keikaku | Sumomomo Momomo OP |
| 38 | 11:17 | Kinta no Dai Bouken | Song by Tsuboi Noiro |
| 39 | 11:33 | Yuri Seijin Naoko-san | Yuri Seijin Naoko-san OP |
| 40 | 11:46 | Merry Sex-mas | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by Madaco |
| 41 | 12:08 | Miko Miko Nurse - Theme of Love | Miko Miko Nurse OP |
| 42 | 12:29 | Shikotte Ii no yo | Yukkuri Reimu song by P-man |
| 43 | 12:56 | Welcome to the Chinko | Song by 会社員:男:33歳 & The Small Circle of Friends |
| 44 | 13:06 | Pierre to Catherine | Song by Blue Film |
| 45 | 13:16 | Motto Ugoite | Song by Hatanaka Yoko |
| 46 | 13:32 | SEXFRIEND Beatpunk | Sexfriend ED |
| 33 | 14:30 | Koi wo Shiyou yo | Boku no Pico OP |
| 01 | 14:34 | Inka Teikoku no Seiritsu | Song by Tsuboi Norio |
| 15 | 14:36 | Yokkora Sex | VOCALOID (Kagamine Len) song by Agoaniki-P |
| 36 | 14:39 | Alps Ichiman Shaku | Taiko no Tatsujin 2 playable song / Children's song |
| 28 | 14:43 | Kurumi☆Ponchio | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by Madaco |
| 20 | 14:45 | Nee,...shiyou yo! | Nee, Chanto Shiyouyo! OP |
| 47 | 14:56 | Breakdown (Super Kazuya no Theme) | Song by Nigel Broad & Scott Kluesner / Ref: sm4892600 |