Koisuru★Niconico Medley: Difference between revisions
From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
imported>Captain Ugly some corrections |
m →Track List: clean up, replaced: Vocaloid → VOCALOID (4) |
||
| (11 intermediate revisions by 4 users not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{MedleyInfoBox | {{MedleyInfoBox | ||
| kanjiname = "コイスル★ニコニコメドレー" | |||
| kanjiname = | | romajiname = "Koisuru★Nikoniko Medoree" | ||
| romajiname = | | englishname = "Love★Niconico Medley" | ||
| englishname = | | releasedate = February 28th, 2009 | ||
| releasedate = | | videourl = https://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm6290755 (deleted); https://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm30554137 (mirror) | ||
| videourl = | | composer = Kouen Ura (こうえんうら) | ||
| composer = | |||
}} | }} | ||
| Line 13: | Line 12: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''#''' | |'''#''' | ||
|'''Time''' | |||
|'''Title''' | |'''Title''' | ||
|'''Source''' | |'''Source''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|01 | |01||0:04||[[my song]]||THE IDOLM@STER Live For You! DLC playable song | ||
|[[ | |||
|THE | |||
|- | |- | ||
|02 | |02||0:27||[[PoPiPo]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by LamazeP | ||
|[[PoPiPo]] | |||
||[[ | |||
|- | |- | ||
|03 | |03||0:33||[[Futari no Mojipittan]]||Kotoba no Puzzle: Mojipittan theme song | ||
|[[Futari no Mojipittan]] | |||
||Kotoba no Puzzle Mojipittan | |||
|- | |- | ||
|04 | |04||0:47||[[YOU GET TO BURNING]]||Martian Successor Nadesico OP | ||
|[[ | |||
|Martian Successor Nadesico OP | |||
|- | |- | ||
|05 | |05||1:00||[[Crystallized Silver]]||[[Touhou]] Youyoumu ~ Perfect Cherry Blossom. BGM | ||
|[[Crystallized Silver]] | |||
|[[Touhou | |||
|- | |- | ||
|06 | |06||1:14||[[First Stage]]||THE IDOLM@STER (arcade) playable song | ||
|[[First Stage]] | |||
|THE | |||
|- | |- | ||
|07 | |07||1:27||[[Under My Skin]]||Song by Paffendorf feat. Leyla de Vaar | ||
|[[Under My Skin]] | |||
|Song by Paffendorf feat. Leyla de Vaar | |||
|- | |- | ||
|08 | |08||1:34||[[U.N. Owen was Her?]]||[[Touhou]] Koumakyou ~ the Embodiment of Scarlet Devil. BGM | ||
|[[U.N. Owen was | |||
|[[Touhou | |||
|- | |- | ||
|09 | |09||1:44||[[Time Signal]]||Niconico interrupt message/time signal | ||
|[[ | |- | ||
| | |10||1:47||[[Innocence (KazuP)|Innocence]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by KazuP | ||
|- | |||
|11||2:00||[[Reflectia]]||true tears OP | |||
|- | |||
|12||2:13||[[Kiramekirari]]||THE IDOLM@STER MASTER ARTIST 02 Takatsuki Yayoi CD | |||
|- | |||
|13||2:27||[[Kagome Kagome]]||Japanese folk song | |||
|- | |||
|14||2:47||[[Flight of the Bamboo Cutter ~ Lunatic Princess]]||[[Touhou]] Eiyashou ~ Imperishable Night. BGM | |||
|- | |||
|15||3:00||[[Uninstall]]||Bokurano OP | |||
|- | |||
|16||3:15||[[Agent Yoru o Yuku]]||THE IDOLM@STER (arcade) playable song | |||
|- | |||
|17||3:28||[[Hammer Melody]]||Donkey Kong BGM | |||
|- | |||
|18||3:40||[[Sakuranbo]]||Song by Ai Otsuka | |||
|- | |||
|19||3:53||[[Triple Baka]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku), UTAU (Kasane Teto) song by LamazeP | |||
|- | |||
|20||4:00||[[A Faceoff at the Magician's Tower! - Quickly Difficult]]||Puyo Puyo Tsuu BGM | |||
|- | |||
|21||4:05||[[Omna Magni]]||Genesis of Aquarion ED | |||
|- | |||
|22||4:18||[[Aoi Tori]]||THE IDOLM@STER (arcade) playable song | |||
|- | |||
|23||4:54||[[Onett]]||EarthBound/MOTHER 2 BGM | |||
|- | |||
|24||5:01||[[AQUA]]||ARIA The ANIMATION BGM | |||
|- | |||
|25||5:14||[[Tomboyish Girl in Love]]||[[Touhou]] Koumakyou ~ the Embodiment of Scarlet Devil. BGM | |||
|- | |||
|26||5:25||[[Hakata no Shio]]||Hakata no Shio sound logo | |||
|- | |||
|27||5:28||[[White Destiny]]||Prétear OP | |||
|- | |||
|28||5:41||[[Parallel Days]]||[[The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya]] character song (Haruhi Suzumiya) | |||
|- | |||
|29||5:55||[[Always Together]]||Nanki Shirahama Adventure World theme song | |||
|- | |||
|30||6:09||[[Jounetsu wo Nakusanaide]]||Joshin Denki theme song | |||
|- | |||
|31||6:22||[[Bouken Desho Desho?]]||[[The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya]] OP | |||
|- | |||
|32||6:38||[[Overmaster]]||THE IDOLM@STER SP playable song | |||
|- | |||
|33||6:39||[[Yuzurenai Negai]]||Magic Knight Rayearth OP | |||
|- | |||
|34||6:59||[[Koisuru★Fluorite]]||Nanatsuiro Drops theme song | |||
|- | |||
|33||7:24||[[Yuzurenai Negai]]||Magic Knight Rayearth OP | |||
|- | |||
|27||7:25||[[White Destiny]]||Prétear OP | |||
|- | |||
|16||7:26||[[Agent Yoru o Yuku]]||THE IDOLM@STER (arcade) playable song | |||
|- | |||
|15||7:27||[[Uninstall]]||Bokurano OP | |||
|- | |||
|11||7:27||[[Reflectia]]||true tears OP | |||
|- | |||
|10||7:28||[[Innocence (KazuP)|Innocence]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by KazuP | |||
|- | |||
|05||7:29||[[Crystallized Silver]]||[[Touhou]] Youyoumu ~ Perfect Cherry Blossom. BGM | |||
|- | |||
|03||7:30||[[Futari no Mojipittan]]||Kotoba no Puzzle: Mojipittan theme song | |||
|- | |||
|01||7:31||[[my song]]||THE IDOLM@STER Live For You! DLC playable song | |||
|- | |||
|34||7:32||[[Koisuru★Fluorite]]||Nanatsuiro Drops theme song | |||
|- | |||
|35||7:47||[[Instrumental ver.1]]||Gene Diver OP | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
== Note == | |||
In [https://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm30551395 DJ Lady Rainicorn/DJ Unikitty's Original Songs version of this medley], [[Cirno's Perfect Math Class]] plays in place of [[Beloved Tomboyish Girl]]. | |||
{{KouenUraMedleyNavBox}}{{MedleyNavBox}} | |||
[[Category:Medleys from 2009]] | |||
[[Category:Medleys by Kouen Ura]] | |||
Latest revision as of 15:03, 7 May 2025
| Kanji | "コイスル★ニコニコメドレー" |
|---|---|
| Romaji | "Koisuru★Nikoniko Medoree" |
| English | "Love★Niconico Medley" |
| Release Date | February 28th, 2009 |
| Original Video URL | https://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm6290755 (deleted); https://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm30554137 (mirror) |
| Composer(s) | Kouen Ura (こうえんうら) |
Track List
| # | Time | Title | Source |
| 01 | 0:04 | my song | THE IDOLM@STER Live For You! DLC playable song |
| 02 | 0:27 | PoPiPo | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by LamazeP |
| 03 | 0:33 | Futari no Mojipittan | Kotoba no Puzzle: Mojipittan theme song |
| 04 | 0:47 | YOU GET TO BURNING | Martian Successor Nadesico OP |
| 05 | 1:00 | Crystallized Silver | Touhou Youyoumu ~ Perfect Cherry Blossom. BGM |
| 06 | 1:14 | First Stage | THE IDOLM@STER (arcade) playable song |
| 07 | 1:27 | Under My Skin | Song by Paffendorf feat. Leyla de Vaar |
| 08 | 1:34 | U.N. Owen was Her? | Touhou Koumakyou ~ the Embodiment of Scarlet Devil. BGM |
| 09 | 1:44 | Time Signal | Niconico interrupt message/time signal |
| 10 | 1:47 | Innocence | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by KazuP |
| 11 | 2:00 | Reflectia | true tears OP |
| 12 | 2:13 | Kiramekirari | THE IDOLM@STER MASTER ARTIST 02 Takatsuki Yayoi CD |
| 13 | 2:27 | Kagome Kagome | Japanese folk song |
| 14 | 2:47 | Flight of the Bamboo Cutter ~ Lunatic Princess | Touhou Eiyashou ~ Imperishable Night. BGM |
| 15 | 3:00 | Uninstall | Bokurano OP |
| 16 | 3:15 | Agent Yoru o Yuku | THE IDOLM@STER (arcade) playable song |
| 17 | 3:28 | Hammer Melody | Donkey Kong BGM |
| 18 | 3:40 | Sakuranbo | Song by Ai Otsuka |
| 19 | 3:53 | Triple Baka | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku), UTAU (Kasane Teto) song by LamazeP |
| 20 | 4:00 | A Faceoff at the Magician's Tower! - Quickly Difficult | Puyo Puyo Tsuu BGM |
| 21 | 4:05 | Omna Magni | Genesis of Aquarion ED |
| 22 | 4:18 | Aoi Tori | THE IDOLM@STER (arcade) playable song |
| 23 | 4:54 | Onett | EarthBound/MOTHER 2 BGM |
| 24 | 5:01 | AQUA | ARIA The ANIMATION BGM |
| 25 | 5:14 | Tomboyish Girl in Love | Touhou Koumakyou ~ the Embodiment of Scarlet Devil. BGM |
| 26 | 5:25 | Hakata no Shio | Hakata no Shio sound logo |
| 27 | 5:28 | White Destiny | Prétear OP |
| 28 | 5:41 | Parallel Days | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya character song (Haruhi Suzumiya) |
| 29 | 5:55 | Always Together | Nanki Shirahama Adventure World theme song |
| 30 | 6:09 | Jounetsu wo Nakusanaide | Joshin Denki theme song |
| 31 | 6:22 | Bouken Desho Desho? | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya OP |
| 32 | 6:38 | Overmaster | THE IDOLM@STER SP playable song |
| 33 | 6:39 | Yuzurenai Negai | Magic Knight Rayearth OP |
| 34 | 6:59 | Koisuru★Fluorite | Nanatsuiro Drops theme song |
| 33 | 7:24 | Yuzurenai Negai | Magic Knight Rayearth OP |
| 27 | 7:25 | White Destiny | Prétear OP |
| 16 | 7:26 | Agent Yoru o Yuku | THE IDOLM@STER (arcade) playable song |
| 15 | 7:27 | Uninstall | Bokurano OP |
| 11 | 7:27 | Reflectia | true tears OP |
| 10 | 7:28 | Innocence | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by KazuP |
| 05 | 7:29 | Crystallized Silver | Touhou Youyoumu ~ Perfect Cherry Blossom. BGM |
| 03 | 7:30 | Futari no Mojipittan | Kotoba no Puzzle: Mojipittan theme song |
| 01 | 7:31 | my song | THE IDOLM@STER Live For You! DLC playable song |
| 34 | 7:32 | Koisuru★Fluorite | Nanatsuiro Drops theme song |
| 35 | 7:47 | Instrumental ver.1 | Gene Diver OP |
Note
In DJ Lady Rainicorn/DJ Unikitty's Original Songs version of this medley, Cirno's Perfect Math Class plays in place of Beloved Tomboyish Girl.