Shiteki Medley No. 100: Difference between revisions
From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Created page with "{{MedleyInfoBox | kanjiname = "私的メドレー 第100番" | romajiname = "Shiteki Medoree Dai 100-ban" | englishname = "Personal Medley No. 100" | releasedate = September 5..." |
m →Tracklist: clean up, replaced: Vocaloid → VOCALOID (2) |
||
| (2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 43: | Line 43: | ||
|13||01:54||[[Sonorously Box]]||Free song from MusMus | |13||01:54||[[Sonorously Box]]||Free song from MusMus | ||
|- | |- | ||
|14||02:00||[[Kachou Fuugetsu (Kotobuki)|Kachou Fuugetsu]]||[https://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm32515163 2018 Tomoe Murakami Collaboration -Kachou Fuugetsu-] | |14||02:00||[[Kachou Fuugetsu (Kotobuki)|Kachou Fuugetsu]]||[https://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm32515163 2018 Tomoe Murakami Collaboration -Kachou Fuugetsu-] BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|15||02:23||[[Jidou -Hana no Michi-]]||[https://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm34409409 Tomoetan 2019 "Kyoku"] OP | |15||02:23||[[Jidou -Hana no Michi-]]||[https://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm34409409 Tomoetan 2019 "Kyoku"] OP | ||
| Line 51: | Line 51: | ||
|17||02:45||[[Tokyo Shandy Rendezvous]]||Urusei Yatsura (2022) ED | |17||02:45||[[Tokyo Shandy Rendezvous]]||Urusei Yatsura (2022) ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
|18||02:45||[[Ruma]]||[[ | |18||02:45||[[Ruma]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by Kairiki Bear | ||
|- | |- | ||
|19||02:56||[[Yoru ni Kakeru]]||Song by YOASOBI | |19||02:56||[[Yoru ni Kakeru]]||Song by YOASOBI | ||
| Line 61: | Line 61: | ||
|22||03:33||[[Agitate for Letter]]||from [https://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm40166722 Love Letter Moratta Koto Aru~? (Aori)] | |22||03:33||[[Agitate for Letter]]||from [https://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm40166722 Love Letter Moratta Koto Aru~? (Aori)] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|23|| ||[[]]|| | |23||03:43||[[Chocolate Dynamite]]||Song by Kotobuki / Ref: {{nico|sm38749082}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|24|| ||[[]]|| | |24||03:59||[[Story of Dream]]||Song by Kotobuki / Ref: {{nico|sm31162855}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|25|| ||[[]]|| | |25||04:15||[[Love Letter]]||THE IDOLM@STER Cinderella Girls Starlight Stage playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|26|| ||[[]]|| | |26||04:31||[[Love! Snow! Really Magic]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by Mitchie M | ||
|- | |- | ||
|27|| ||[[]]|| | |27||04:35||[[Gyuudon Sanka -Donblin' gyu!-]]||Song by Kotobuki / Ref: {{nico|sm42013151}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|28|| ||[[]]|| | |28||05:06||[[Penalty Kiss]]||Song by Kotobuki / Ref: {{nico|sm39794137}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|29|| ||[[]]|| | |29||05:28||[[L'amour est bleu]]||Song by Vicky Leandros | ||
|- | |- | ||
|30|| ||[[]]|| | |30||05:48||[[One more step,]]||from [https://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm31818061 Nono Morikubo Collaboration] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|31|| ||[[]]|| | |31||06:08||[[Shounen Jidai]]||Childhood Days theme song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|32|| ||[[]]|| | |32||06:26||[[AIAIAI]]||VIRTUALSAN - LOOKING OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|33|| ||[[]]|| | |33||06:45||[[HANAKANZASHI]]||THE IDOLM@STER CINDERELLA MASTER 029 Kobayakawa Sae CD | ||
|- | |- | ||
|34|| ||[[]]|| | |34||07:05||[[toi toi toi!]]||E Tele 0655 and 2355 insert song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|35|| ||[[]]|| | |35||07:18||[[Nichika no Chi〇chi〇, Naechau zo no Corner Hajimemasu nee♪]]||Song by Kotobuki / Ref: {{nico|sm39493890}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|36|| ||[[]]|| | |36||07:38||[[Rat A Tat!!!]]||THE IDOLM@STER Million Live! anime OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|37|| ||[[]]|| | |37||07:43||[[Shine In The Sky☆]]||THE IDOLM@STER Cinderella Girls U149 OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|38|| ||[[]]|| | |38||07:47||[[Star!!]]||THE IDOLM@STER Cinderella Girls anime OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|39|| ||[[]]|| | |39||07:52||[[READY!!]]||THE IDOLM@STER anime OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|40|| ||[[]]|| | |40||07:58||[[Toucan]]||from [https://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm40682010 Juri-chan no Onaka] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|41|| ||[[]]|| | |41||08:17||[[Choudo Asoko ni Aru Yatsu!!]]||Song by Kotobuki / Ref: {{nico|sm42490059}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|42|| ||[[]]|| | |42||08:26||[[Sugar Heart☆Revolution]]||THE IDOLM@STER CINDERELLA MASTER 054 Sato Shin CD | ||
|- | |- | ||
|43|| ||[[]]|| | |43||08:46||[[May I Help You?]]||Servant x Service OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|44|| ||[[]]|| | |44||08:51||[[Wario's Gold Mine]]||Mario Kart Wii BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|45|| ||[[]]|| | |45||09:00||[[Dough-nut's Town's Map]]||Song by Plus-Tech Squeeze Box | ||
|- | |- | ||
|46|| ||[[]]|| | |46||09:11||[[Radetzky March]]||Composition by Johann Strauss | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |01||09:13||[[My Tomorrow's Dream]]||[https://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm30973860 Ganbare Hinako Kita Collaboration] ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
|48|| ||[[]]|| | |47||09:57||[[Les Champs-Élysées]]||Song by Joe Dassin | ||
|- | |||
|48||10:32||[[Yume no Toori]]||Song by Kotobuki / Ref: {{nico|sm39822542}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 118: | Line 120: | ||
[[Category:Medleys from 2023]] | [[Category:Medleys from 2023]] | ||
[[Category:MAD]] | |||
Latest revision as of 20:49, 7 May 2025
| Kanji | "私的メドレー 第100番" |
|---|---|
| Romaji | "Shiteki Medoree Dai 100-ban" |
| English | "Personal Medley No. 100" |
| Release Date | September 5th, 2023 |
| Original Video URL | https://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm42723329 |
| Composer(s) | Kotobuki (ことぶき) |
Tracklist
| # | Time | Title | Source |
| 01 | 00:00 | My Tomorrow's Dream | Ganbare Hinako Kita Collaboration ED |
| 02 | 00:10 | Kaze no Fantasy | Taiko no Tatsujin playable song |
| 03 | 00:21 | Pastel Dream | Taiko no Tatsujin Portable DX DLC playable song |
| 04 | 00:32 | Angel Dream | Taiko no Tatsujin 10 playable song |
| 05 | 00:42 | Gyutto Milky Way | THE IDOLM@STER Cinderella Girls Starlight Stage playable song |
| 06 | 01:10 | Athletic Theme | Super Mario World BGM |
| 07 | 01:10 | Witch Doctor | Song by David Seville |
| 08 | 01:26 | Eyecatch-Style Jingle | Song by KK / Ref: nc126255 |
| 09 | 01:33 | Osama no Restaurant Theme | Osama no Restaurant theme song |
| 10 | 01:38 | Onegai Dakara Utawanaide | Grandpa Danger OP |
| 11 | 01:43 | "Fufu~n" | OtoMAD by Kotobuki / Ref: sm42249219 |
| 12 | 01:49 | Kyou no Ryouri Theme Song | Kyou no Ryouri theme song |
| 13 | 01:54 | Sonorously Box | Free song from MusMus |
| 14 | 02:00 | Kachou Fuugetsu | 2018 Tomoe Murakami Collaboration -Kachou Fuugetsu- BGM |
| 15 | 02:23 | Jidou -Hana no Michi- | Tomoetan 2019 "Kyoku" OP |
| 16 | 02:35 | Marshall Maximizer | CeVIO (KAFU) song by Hiiragi Magnetite |
| 17 | 02:45 | Tokyo Shandy Rendezvous | Urusei Yatsura (2022) ED |
| 18 | 02:45 | Ruma | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by Kairiki Bear |
| 19 | 02:56 | Yoru ni Kakeru | Song by YOASOBI |
| 20 | 03:06 | I Want To See You | from Channel-ken no Uta |
| 21 | 03:22 | Konnichiwaa! Komiya Kaho desu! | from Serifu Intonation Sakkyoku Gassaku |
| 22 | 03:33 | Agitate for Letter | from Love Letter Moratta Koto Aru~? (Aori) |
| 23 | 03:43 | Chocolate Dynamite | Song by Kotobuki / Ref: sm38749082 |
| 24 | 03:59 | Story of Dream | Song by Kotobuki / Ref: sm31162855 |
| 25 | 04:15 | Love Letter | THE IDOLM@STER Cinderella Girls Starlight Stage playable song |
| 26 | 04:31 | Love! Snow! Really Magic | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by Mitchie M |
| 27 | 04:35 | Gyuudon Sanka -Donblin' gyu!- | Song by Kotobuki / Ref: sm42013151 |
| 28 | 05:06 | Penalty Kiss | Song by Kotobuki / Ref: sm39794137 |
| 29 | 05:28 | L'amour est bleu | Song by Vicky Leandros |
| 30 | 05:48 | One more step, | from Nono Morikubo Collaboration |
| 31 | 06:08 | Shounen Jidai | Childhood Days theme song |
| 32 | 06:26 | AIAIAI | VIRTUALSAN - LOOKING OP |
| 33 | 06:45 | HANAKANZASHI | THE IDOLM@STER CINDERELLA MASTER 029 Kobayakawa Sae CD |
| 34 | 07:05 | toi toi toi! | E Tele 0655 and 2355 insert song |
| 35 | 07:18 | Nichika no Chi〇chi〇, Naechau zo no Corner Hajimemasu nee♪ | Song by Kotobuki / Ref: sm39493890 |
| 36 | 07:38 | Rat A Tat!!! | THE IDOLM@STER Million Live! anime OP |
| 37 | 07:43 | Shine In The Sky☆ | THE IDOLM@STER Cinderella Girls U149 OP |
| 38 | 07:47 | Star!! | THE IDOLM@STER Cinderella Girls anime OP |
| 39 | 07:52 | READY!! | THE IDOLM@STER anime OP |
| 40 | 07:58 | Toucan | from Juri-chan no Onaka |
| 41 | 08:17 | Choudo Asoko ni Aru Yatsu!! | Song by Kotobuki / Ref: sm42490059 |
| 42 | 08:26 | Sugar Heart☆Revolution | THE IDOLM@STER CINDERELLA MASTER 054 Sato Shin CD |
| 43 | 08:46 | May I Help You? | Servant x Service OP |
| 44 | 08:51 | Wario's Gold Mine | Mario Kart Wii BGM |
| 45 | 09:00 | Dough-nut's Town's Map | Song by Plus-Tech Squeeze Box |
| 46 | 09:11 | Radetzky March | Composition by Johann Strauss |
| 01 | 09:13 | My Tomorrow's Dream | Ganbare Hinako Kita Collaboration ED |
| 47 | 09:57 | Les Champs-Élysées | Song by Joe Dassin |
| 48 | 10:32 | Yume no Toori | Song by Kotobuki / Ref: sm39822542 |