Kirei na Kumikyoku: Difference between revisions

From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
imported>Captain Ugly
No edit summary
m Track List: clean up, replaced: Higurashi no Naku Koro ni (series) → Higurashi When They Cry, no Naku Koro ni → When They Cry
 
(7 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
{{MedleyInfoBox
{{MedleyInfoBox
| name =
| kanjiname = 華麗な組曲
| kanjiname = 華麗な組曲
| romajiname = Kirei na Kumikyoku
| romajiname = Kirei na Kumikyoku
| englishname = "Beautiful Medley"
| englishname = "Beautiful Suite"
| releasedate = 3 June 2009
| releasedate = 3 June 2009
| videourl = http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm7233587
| videourl = http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm7233587
Line 19: Line 18:
|00||0:21||[[Jihou]]||Nico Nico Douga interrupt message
|00||0:21||[[Jihou]]||Nico Nico Douga interrupt message
|-
|-
|01||0:49||[[PoPiPo]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by Lamaze-P
|01||0:49||[[PoPiPo]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by Lamaze-P
|-
|-
|02||1:04||[[Jounetsu Tairiku]]||Jounetsu Tairiku OP
|02||1:04||[[Jounetsu Tairiku]]||Jounetsu Tairiku OP
|-
|-
|03||1:22||[[Zankoku na Tenshi no Thesis]]||Neon Genesis Evangelion OP
|03||1:22||[[A Cruel Angel's Thesis]]||Neon Genesis Evangelion OP
|-
|-
|04||1:36||[[World is Mine]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by supercell
|04||1:36||[[World is Mine]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by ryo
|-
|-
|05||2:07||[[När Ni Tar Saken I Egna Händer]]||Melodifestivalen 2007 entry  
|05||2:07||[[När Ni Tar Saken I Egna Händer]]||Melodifestivalen 2007 entry / Song by After Dark
|-
|-
|06||2:36||[[Night of Knights]]||[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by Beat Mario)
|06||2:36||[[Night of Knights]]||[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by Beat Mario)
Line 33: Line 32:
|07||3:05||[[Seikan Hikou]]||Macross Frontier insert song
|07||3:05||[[Seikan Hikou]]||Macross Frontier insert song
|-
|-
|08||3:23||[[Ponyo on the Cliff by the Sea]]||Ponyo on the Cliff by the Sea theme
|08||3:23||[[Ponyo on the Cliff by the Sea]]||Ponyo on the Cliff by the Sea theme song
|-
|-
|09||3:37||[[Black Rock Shooter]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by supercell
|09||3:37||[[Black Rock Shooter]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by ryo
|-
|-
|10||4:06||[[Kiramekirari]]||THE IDOLM@STER MASTER ARTIST 02 Takatsuki Yayoi CD
|10||4:06||[[Kiramekirari]]||THE IDOLM@STER MASTER ARTIST 02 CD
|-
|-
|11||4:35||[[Love & Joy]]||Hanamura Daisuke theme song
|11||4:35||[[Love & Joy]]||Hanamura Daisuke theme song
|-
|-
|12||5:04||[[Baa-chan no Germanium Bracelet]]||ニコラップオリジナル楽曲 / DC
|12||5:04||[[Baa-chan no Germanium Bracelet]]||Song by DC / Ref: {{nico|sm7102927}}
|-
|-
|13||5:19||[[Don't say "lazy"]]||K-ON! ED
|13||5:19||[[Don't say "lazy"]]||K-ON! ED
Line 47: Line 46:
|14||5:47||[[Kanashimi no Mukou e]]||School Days ED
|14||5:47||[[Kanashimi no Mukou e]]||School Days ED
|-
|-
|15||6:13||[[Kaze no Doukei]]||Chrono Trigger BGM
|15||6:13||[[Wind Scene]]||Chrono Trigger BGM
|-
|-
|16||6:42||[[Melt]]||[[Vocaloid]] song by supercell
|16||6:42||[[Melt]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by ryo
|-
|-
|17||6:56||[[Beloved Tomboyish Girl|Cirno's Perfect Math Class]]||[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by IOSYS)
|17||6:56||[[Cirno's Perfect Math Class]]||[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by IOSYS)
|-
|-
|18||7:10||[[Tsume Tsume Tsume]]||Ongaku Senshi MUSIC FIGHTER theme song
|18||7:10||[[Tsume Tsume Tsume]]||Ongaku Senshi MUSIC FIGHTER theme song
|-
|-
|19||7:25||[[Double Lariat]]||[[Vocaloid]] song by Agoaniki-P
|19||7:25||[[Double Lariat]]||[[VOCALOID]] song by Agoaniki-P
|-
|-
|20||7:39||[[Tsurupettan]]||Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Silver Forest)
|20||7:39||[[Tsurupettan]]||[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by Silver Forest)
|-
|-
|21||7:54||[[Shineba Ii No Ni]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Kaito) song by Dobu Usagi
|21||7:54||[[I Wish They'd Just Die]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Kaito) song by razzy
|-
|-
|22||8:08||[[You]] (Piano ver.)||[[Higurashi no Naku Koro ni]] Meakashi-hen ED (arranged by Zipotan)
|22||8:08||[[You]] (Piano ver.)||[[Higurashi When They Cry|Higurashi When They Cry Kai]] - Meakashi-hen ED (arranged by Zipotan)
|-
|-
|23||8:23||[[Meltdown]]||[[Vocaloid]] song by iroha(sasaki)
|23||8:23||[[Meltdown]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Kagamine Rin) song by iroha (sasaki)
|-
|-
|24||8:30||[[Tunak Tunak Tun]]||Song by Daler Mehndi
|24||8:30||[[Tunak Tunak Tun]]||Song by Daler Mehndi
|-
|}
|}
{{Template:MedleyNavBox}}
 
[[Category:Medleys]]
 
{{MedleyNavBox}}
 
[[Category:Medleys from 2009]]

Latest revision as of 23:41, 10 May 2025

Kanji 華麗な組曲
Romaji Kirei na Kumikyoku
English "Beautiful Suite"
Release Date 3 June 2009
Original Video URL http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm7233587
Composer(s) DC

Track List

# Time Title Source
00 0:21 Jihou Nico Nico Douga interrupt message
01 0:49 PoPiPo VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by Lamaze-P
02 1:04 Jounetsu Tairiku Jounetsu Tairiku OP
03 1:22 A Cruel Angel's Thesis Neon Genesis Evangelion OP
04 1:36 World is Mine VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by ryo
05 2:07 När Ni Tar Saken I Egna Händer Melodifestivalen 2007 entry / Song by After Dark
06 2:36 Night of Knights Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Beat Mario)
07 3:05 Seikan Hikou Macross Frontier insert song
08 3:23 Ponyo on the Cliff by the Sea Ponyo on the Cliff by the Sea theme song
09 3:37 Black Rock Shooter VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by ryo
10 4:06 Kiramekirari THE IDOLM@STER MASTER ARTIST 02 CD
11 4:35 Love & Joy Hanamura Daisuke theme song
12 5:04 Baa-chan no Germanium Bracelet Song by DC / Ref: sm7102927
13 5:19 Don't say "lazy" K-ON! ED
14 5:47 Kanashimi no Mukou e School Days ED
15 6:13 Wind Scene Chrono Trigger BGM
16 6:42 Melt VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by ryo
17 6:56 Cirno's Perfect Math Class Touhou Project BGM (arranged by IOSYS)
18 7:10 Tsume Tsume Tsume Ongaku Senshi MUSIC FIGHTER theme song
19 7:25 Double Lariat VOCALOID song by Agoaniki-P
20 7:39 Tsurupettan Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Silver Forest)
21 7:54 I Wish They'd Just Die VOCALOID (Kaito) song by razzy
22 8:08 You (Piano ver.) Higurashi When They Cry Kai - Meakashi-hen ED (arranged by Zipotan)
23 8:23 Meltdown VOCALOID (Kagamine Rin) song by iroha (sasaki)
24 8:30 Tunak Tunak Tun Song by Daler Mehndi


Search for Medleys...
By Composer 100yen16/SNOW26K2Pei8:51:22 pm88.acceleratorAcFun Spring Festival GalaadalAgBrAlfakyun.amegaAnime on TubaArabic Yamato Kaiganshiki☆Aryu☆Asaoka HietonAshibuto Penta* (Asterisk)Ayamene/MukyuAyase Midoriberg8793BugMinoCelesteCollectiveChuren TenhouChuruchinCocoCollabscotton_dogcrossworlddaniwellDatabase Forum MembersDJ UnikittyDokugasuEbifliderEbitenmuEmperorBeefEmplor.JEttooFilyFinnOtakuFLAGFrog96 (Furokuro)FullKenFussoFuwameroGhostCrabGingaPGotenGyoushuuHACHAJIMEHanaHanulhapiHarupyieHeppoko Roku Gen DukaiHeppoko-shiHGAQ_0HikacchiHimanattsuHousePIefI.F.IkatakoI'm so Happy Beep AssociationIwojan MisaliJGSDF Central BandjuryJyunKainKakamiKANONKarehaKarintouPKaseki(Kashira)kemuKetokuKiji KujuKikaKikoriKisaichiKitKat 0141KivaKiziyokuKohMeiKokusan WasabiKotatsugata SenpuukiKouen UraKukekekekeKurai HadeKurogiriKuronomyreKyonLeiverraLiNKERLockedlusmaddogMahiMammoth no HakabamarasyMarukuMarutenmed-AMedaMedley MixmasterM-EnemyMeropoMesszylinderMiraMixPM.IzMizuhaneMizuiroSalmonMNmocchiemoibiiMU FalldayM.X.LM-XROWNagashinNagisuNapolinNawaNemahisonicariaNiewalsNinoue KasukaNintendo Special Big BandNKNOMANo RateNotaNot LeonianNoufuOchinpo (Kimajime)onitanOuOzumonohitoPei#PlePotetanPowππππππππππππππππPreject XIIProfessor SakamotopunisisyouQuatteRCPEdgarRe:callReirou RineinoRenewaReouromRiriri and AoiЯiLОR.M.rodorufuRuberularRunolerykielrynryns0u / ࿊ṨᏫկϮᎪ࿊sakureiSanntaSatoruS. Berryscarlet.MP5SeiSeireion AssociationSembuzzleSengokuShareShirahaShokigaoShuisosimoyukiSlyphoriaSqOcS'ymTadamonoTaiyayataiyoTakataTANS/SugarFreeTatotetsuo (KuchibashiP)Tetsu²ThreaQtoKonbuTokyo Active NEETstronuboarUser Jouhou HikoukaiUtenameiVCLNwinnna_WorbXenetsuXimcoxyYamitsuruYASUYoshikiPYucy‎‏‎Yu Muhua‎‏‎YuuriyuuyuuZelZikoZimuinGzipotanZonamoshi
By Year 2007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019202020212022202320242025
By Theme AcFunAnimal CrossingBeatmaniaBilibiliCastlevaniaCave StoryChargeman Ken!Cookie☆Futae no KiwamiGachimuchiHaruhi SuzumiyaHigh Speed Short MedleysHigurashi When They CryIDOLM@STERInmuKirbyLazyTownMADMarioMcDonald'sOctagonOld SpiceRED ZONEShuzo MatsuokaTouhou ProjectUndertaleVOCALOIDYu-Gi-Oh!