NicoPoi (ver0.2): Difference between revisions
From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
imported>Arcorann New page: {{MedleyInfoBox | name = | kanjiname = 打ち込み初心者の俺がニコニコメドレーっぽいの作ってみた【ver0.2】 | romajiname = Uchikomi Shoshinsha no Ore ga Nic... |
m →Track List: clean up, replaced: Shin Goketsuji Ichizoku: Bonno Kaiho insert song → Shin Gouketsuji Ichizoku -Bonnou Kaihou- BGM |
||
| (19 intermediate revisions by 5 users not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{MedleyInfoBox | {{MedleyInfoBox | ||
| name = | | name = NicoPoi ver0.2 | ||
| kanjiname = 打ち込み初心者の俺がニコニコメドレーっぽいの作ってみた【ver0.2】 | | kanjiname = 打ち込み初心者の俺がニコニコメドレーっぽいの作ってみた【ver0.2】 | ||
| romajiname = Uchikomi Shoshinsha no Ore ga Nico Nico | | romajiname = Uchikomi Shoshinsha no Ore ga Nico Nico Medoreeppoi no Tsukuttemita (ver0.2) | ||
| englishname = | | englishname = "I Made a Beginning Version of Something Close to a Nico Nico Medley (ver0.2)" | ||
| releasedate = 2008 | | releasedate = January 9th, 2008 | ||
| videourl = http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm1988693 | | videourl = http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm1988693 | ||
| composer = HAJIME | | composer = HAJIME | ||
}} | }} | ||
==Track List== | |||
{| style="width:100%" | |||
|- | |||
|'''#''' | |||
|'''Time''' | |||
|'''Title''' | |||
|'''Source''' | |||
|- | |||
|01||00:02 | |||
|[[true my heart]] | |||
|Nursery Rhyme OP | |||
|- | |||
|02||00:24 | |||
|[[Balalaika]] | |||
|Kirarin Revolution OP | |||
|- | |||
|03||00:36 | |||
|[[Kinjirareta Asobi]] | |||
|Rozen Maiden OP | |||
|- | |||
|04||00:54 | |||
|[[Euphoric Field]] | |||
|ef: a tale of memories OP | |||
|- | |||
|05||01:15 | |||
|[[Tank!]] | |||
|Cowboy Bebop OP | |||
|- | |||
|06||01:28 | |||
|[[Get Wild]] | |||
|City Hunter ED | |||
|- | |||
|07||01:49 | |||
|[[Uninstall]] | |||
|Bokurano OP | |||
|- | |||
|08||02:11 | |||
|[[Yume de Aru You ni]] | |||
|Tales of Destiny OP | |||
|- | |||
|09||02:32 | |||
|[[Miku Miku ni Shite Ageru]] | |||
|[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by ika | |||
|- | |||
|10||02:43 | |||
|[[Let's Go! Onmyouji]] | |||
|Shin Gouketsuji Ichizoku -Bonnou Kaihou- BGM | |||
|- | |||
|09||02:48 | |||
|[[Miku Miku ni Shite Ageru]] | |||
|[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by ika | |||
|- | |||
|11||02:54 | |||
|[[First Kiss]] | |||
|Zero no Tsukaima OP | |||
|- | |||
|12||03:06 | |||
|[[Romantic Summer]] | |||
|Seto no Hanayome OP | |||
|- | |||
|13||03:16 | |||
|[[Lunarian]] | |||
|Seto no Hanayome insert song | |||
|- | |||
|14||03:31 | |||
|[[Your Gravitation]] | |||
|Seto no Hanayome insert song | |||
|- | |||
|15||03:58 | |||
|[[Star Rise]] | |||
|Bamboo Blade ED | |||
|- | |||
|16||04:19 | |||
|[[Hito to Shite Jiku ga Burete Iru]] | |||
|Sayonara Zetsubou Sensei OP | |||
|- | |||
|17||04:43 | |||
|[[Melt]] | |||
|[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by ryo | |||
|- | |||
|18||05:11 | |||
|[[Tears Infection]] | |||
|Myself;Yourself OP | |||
|- | |||
|19||05:42 | |||
|[[You]] | |||
|Higurashi When They Cry - Meakashi-hen ED | |||
|- | |||
|20||05:52 | |||
|[[Natsukage]] | |||
|Air BGM | |||
|- | |||
|21||06:14 | |||
|[[Wind Climbing ~Kaze ni Asobarete~]] | |||
|Mahoujin Guru Guru ED | |||
|- | |||
|22||06:44 | |||
|[[Harete Hallelujah]] | |||
|Mahoujin Guru Guru OP | |||
|- | |||
|23||07:12 | |||
|[[Usatei]] | |||
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by IOSYS) | |||
|- | |||
|24||07:24 | |||
|[[Princess Bride!]] | |||
|Princess Bride OP | |||
|- | |||
|25||07:45 | |||
|[[Kimi wo Nosete]] | |||
|Laputa: Castle in the Sky ED | |||
|- | |||
|26||07:57 | |||
|[[Help me, ERINNNNNN!!]] | |||
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by Beat Mario) | |||
|- | |||
|27||08:07 | |||
|[[Geki! Teikoku Kagekidan]] | |||
|Sakura Wars OP | |||
|- | |||
|28||08:18 | |||
|[[Innocent Blue]] | |||
|School Days OP | |||
|- | |||
|29||08:28 | |||
|[[Kaidoku Funou]] | |||
|Code Geass: Lelouch of the Rebellion OP | |||
|- | |||
|30||08:46 | |||
|[[Mahou Shoujo Magical-tan!]] | |||
|Moetan OP | |||
|- | |||
|31||08:51 | |||
|[[Miracle Halloween]] | |||
|Pachislot Miracle Halloween song / Song by Sana? <!-- I'm confused. パチスロ『マジカルハロウィン』パチRT・ART時BIGBGM / Sana--> | |||
|- | |||
|32||09:12 | |||
|[[God knows...]] | |||
|[[The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya]] insert song | |||
|- | |||
|33||09:25 | |||
|[[Omoide wa Okkusenman]] | |||
|Mega Man 2 BGM (arranged by Aoi Kiba) | |||
|- | |||
|34||09:45 | |||
|[[Makka na Chikai]] | |||
|Busou Renkin OP | |||
|- | |||
|35||10:06 | |||
|[[Yatta!]] | |||
|Song by Happa-tai | |||
|- | |||
|36||10:27 | |||
|[[Love & Joy]] | |||
|Hanamura Daisuke theme song | |||
|- | |||
|37||10:48 | |||
|[[Minami Kaze]] | |||
|Full Metal Panic! The Second Raid OP | |||
|- | |||
|38||11:09 | |||
|[[Butter-Fly]] | |||
|Digimon Adventure OP | |||
|- | |||
|39||11:40 | |||
|[[Attack! Gag Manga Biyori]] | |||
|Gag Manga Biyori OP | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
{{HAJIMEMedleyNavBox}}{{MedleyNavBox}} | |||
[[Category:Medleys by HAJIME]][[Category:Medleys from 2008]] | |||
Latest revision as of 03:06, 20 June 2025
| Kanji | 打ち込み初心者の俺がニコニコメドレーっぽいの作ってみた【ver0.2】 |
|---|---|
| Romaji | Uchikomi Shoshinsha no Ore ga Nico Nico Medoreeppoi no Tsukuttemita (ver0.2) |
| English | "I Made a Beginning Version of Something Close to a Nico Nico Medley (ver0.2)" |
| Release Date | January 9th, 2008 |
| Original Video URL | http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm1988693 |
| Composer(s) | HAJIME |
Track List
| # | Time | Title | Source |
| 01 | 00:02 | true my heart | Nursery Rhyme OP |
| 02 | 00:24 | Balalaika | Kirarin Revolution OP |
| 03 | 00:36 | Kinjirareta Asobi | Rozen Maiden OP |
| 04 | 00:54 | Euphoric Field | ef: a tale of memories OP |
| 05 | 01:15 | Tank! | Cowboy Bebop OP |
| 06 | 01:28 | Get Wild | City Hunter ED |
| 07 | 01:49 | Uninstall | Bokurano OP |
| 08 | 02:11 | Yume de Aru You ni | Tales of Destiny OP |
| 09 | 02:32 | Miku Miku ni Shite Ageru | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by ika |
| 10 | 02:43 | Let's Go! Onmyouji | Shin Gouketsuji Ichizoku -Bonnou Kaihou- BGM |
| 09 | 02:48 | Miku Miku ni Shite Ageru | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by ika |
| 11 | 02:54 | First Kiss | Zero no Tsukaima OP |
| 12 | 03:06 | Romantic Summer | Seto no Hanayome OP |
| 13 | 03:16 | Lunarian | Seto no Hanayome insert song |
| 14 | 03:31 | Your Gravitation | Seto no Hanayome insert song |
| 15 | 03:58 | Star Rise | Bamboo Blade ED |
| 16 | 04:19 | Hito to Shite Jiku ga Burete Iru | Sayonara Zetsubou Sensei OP |
| 17 | 04:43 | Melt | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by ryo |
| 18 | 05:11 | Tears Infection | Myself;Yourself OP |
| 19 | 05:42 | You | Higurashi When They Cry - Meakashi-hen ED |
| 20 | 05:52 | Natsukage | Air BGM |
| 21 | 06:14 | Wind Climbing ~Kaze ni Asobarete~ | Mahoujin Guru Guru ED |
| 22 | 06:44 | Harete Hallelujah | Mahoujin Guru Guru OP |
| 23 | 07:12 | Usatei | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by IOSYS) |
| 24 | 07:24 | Princess Bride! | Princess Bride OP |
| 25 | 07:45 | Kimi wo Nosete | Laputa: Castle in the Sky ED |
| 26 | 07:57 | Help me, ERINNNNNN!! | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Beat Mario) |
| 27 | 08:07 | Geki! Teikoku Kagekidan | Sakura Wars OP |
| 28 | 08:18 | Innocent Blue | School Days OP |
| 29 | 08:28 | Kaidoku Funou | Code Geass: Lelouch of the Rebellion OP |
| 30 | 08:46 | Mahou Shoujo Magical-tan! | Moetan OP |
| 31 | 08:51 | Miracle Halloween | Pachislot Miracle Halloween song / Song by Sana? |
| 32 | 09:12 | God knows... | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya insert song |
| 33 | 09:25 | Omoide wa Okkusenman | Mega Man 2 BGM (arranged by Aoi Kiba) |
| 34 | 09:45 | Makka na Chikai | Busou Renkin OP |
| 35 | 10:06 | Yatta! | Song by Happa-tai |
| 36 | 10:27 | Love & Joy | Hanamura Daisuke theme song |
| 37 | 10:48 | Minami Kaze | Full Metal Panic! The Second Raid OP |
| 38 | 11:09 | Butter-Fly | Digimon Adventure OP |
| 39 | 11:40 | Attack! Gag Manga Biyori | Gag Manga Biyori OP |
| Medleys by HAJIME |
| NicoPoi ver0.2 • NicoPoi ver0.21 • NicoPoi Final • Final Fantasy 123456 Mini Medley • NicoPoi 2 |