NicoPoi (ver0.2): Difference between revisions

From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
imported>Seritinajii
m Track List: clean up, replaced: Shin Goketsuji Ichizoku: Bonno Kaiho insert song → Shin Gouketsuji Ichizoku -Bonnou Kaihou- BGM
 
(15 intermediate revisions by 4 users not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
{{MedleyInfoBox
{{MedleyInfoBox
   | name =  
   | name = NicoPoi ver0.2
   | kanjiname = 打ち込み初心者の俺がニコニコメドレーっぽいの作ってみた【ver0.2】
   | kanjiname = 打ち込み初心者の俺がニコニコメドレーっぽいの作ってみた【ver0.2】
   | romajiname = Uchikomi Shoshinsha no Ore ga Nico Nico Medley-ppoi no Tsukuttemita ver0.2
   | romajiname = Uchikomi Shoshinsha no Ore ga Nico Nico Medoreeppoi no Tsukuttemita (ver0.2)
   | englishname =  
   | englishname = "I Made a Beginning Version of Something Close to a Nico Nico Medley (ver0.2)"
   | releasedate = 2008/01/09
   | releasedate = January 9th, 2008
   | videourl = http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm1988693
   | videourl = http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm1988693
   | composer = HAJIME
   | composer = HAJIME
Line 18: Line 18:
|-
|-
|01||00:02
|01||00:02
|[[True My Heart]]
|[[true my heart]]
|Nursery Rhyme OP
|Nursery Rhyme OP
|-
|-
Line 30: Line 30:
|-
|-
|04||00:54
|04||00:54
|[[euphoric field]]
|[[Euphoric Field]]
|ef: a tale of memories. OP
|ef: a tale of memories OP
|-
|-
|05||01:15
|05||01:15
Line 45: Line 45:
|Bokurano OP
|Bokurano OP
|-
|-
|08||02:11||[[Yume de Aru You ni]]||Tales of Destiny OP
|08||02:11
|[[Yume de Aru You ni]]
|Tales of Destiny OP
|-
|-
|09||02:32
|09||02:32
|[[Miku Miku ni Shite Ageru]]
|[[Miku Miku ni Shite Ageru]]
|Vocaloid song (by ika)
|[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by ika
|-
|-
|10||02:43
|10||02:43
|[[Let's Go! Onmyouji]]
|[[Let's Go! Onmyouji]]
|Shin Goketsuji Ichizoku: Bonno Kaiho
|Shin Gouketsuji Ichizoku -Bonnou Kaihou- BGM
|-
|-
|09||02:48
|09||02:48
|[[Miku Miku ni Shite Ageru]]
|[[Miku Miku ni Shite Ageru]]
|Vocaloid song (by ika)
|[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by ika
|-
|-
|11||02:54
|11||02:54
Line 69: Line 71:
|13||03:16
|13||03:16
|[[Lunarian]]
|[[Lunarian]]
|Seto no Hanayome insert
|Seto no Hanayome insert song
|-
|-
|14||03:31
|14||03:31
|[[Your Gravitation]]
|[[Your Gravitation]]
|Seto no Hanayome insert
|Seto no Hanayome insert song
|-
|-
|15||03:58
|15||03:58
Line 85: Line 87:
|17||04:43
|17||04:43
|[[Melt]]
|[[Melt]]
|Vocaloid song (by ryo)
|[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by ryo
|-
|-
|18||05:11
|18||05:11
Line 93: Line 95:
|19||05:42
|19||05:42
|[[You]]
|[[You]]
|Higurashi no Naku Koro ni - Meakashi-hen ED
|Higurashi When They Cry - Meakashi-hen ED
|-
|-
|20||05:52
|20||05:52
Line 101: Line 103:
|21||06:14
|21||06:14
|[[Wind Climbing ~Kaze ni Asobarete~]]
|[[Wind Climbing ~Kaze ni Asobarete~]]
|Mahōjin Guru Guru ED
|Mahoujin Guru Guru ED
|-
|-
|22||06:44
|22||06:44
|[[Harete Hallelujah]]
|[[Harete Hallelujah]]
|Mahōjin Guru Guru OP
|Mahoujin Guru Guru OP
|-
|-
|23||07:12
|23||07:12
|[[Usatei]]
|[[Usatei]]
|Touhou Project BGM (arranged by IOSYS)
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by IOSYS)
|-
|-
|24||07:24
|24||07:24
Line 117: Line 119:
|25||07:45
|25||07:45
|[[Kimi wo Nosete]]
|[[Kimi wo Nosete]]
|Castle in the Sky ED
|Laputa: Castle in the Sky ED
|-
|-
|26||07:57
|26||07:57
|[[Help Me, Erinnnnnn!!]]
|[[Help me, ERINNNNNN!!]]
|Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Beat Mario)
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by Beat Mario)
|-
|-
|27||08:07
|27||08:07
Line 139: Line 141:
|Moetan OP
|Moetan OP
|-
|-
|31||08:51|[[Miracle Halloween]]||Pachislot Miracle Halloween song / Song by Sana? <!-- I'm confused. パチスロ『マジカルハロウィン』パチRT・ART時BIGBGM / Sana-->
|31||08:51
|[[Miracle Halloween]]
|Pachislot Miracle Halloween song / Song by Sana? <!-- I'm confused. パチスロ『マジカルハロウィン』パチRT・ART時BIGBGM / Sana-->
|-
|-
|32||09:12
|32||09:12
|[[God Knows]]
|[[God knows...]]
|The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya insert
|[[The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya]] insert song
|-
|-
|33||09:25
|33||09:25
|[[Omoide wa Okkusenman]]
|[[Omoide wa Okkusenman]]
|Megaman 2 BGM (arranged by Family Concert)
|Mega Man 2 BGM (arranged by Aoi Kiba)
|-
|-
|34||09:45
|34||09:45
Line 155: Line 159:
|35||10:06
|35||10:06
|[[Yatta!]]
|[[Yatta!]]
|Warau Inu no Bouken
|Song by Happa-tai
|-
|-
|36||10:27
|36||10:27
Line 169: Line 173:
|Digimon Adventure OP
|Digimon Adventure OP
|-
|-
|39||11:40||[[Attack! Gag Manga Biyori]]||Gag Manga Biyori OP
|39||11:40
|[[Attack! Gag Manga Biyori]]
|Gag Manga Biyori OP
|-
|}
|}


[[Category:Medleys]]
{{HAJIMEMedleyNavBox}}{{MedleyNavBox}}
 
[[Category:Medleys by HAJIME]][[Category:Medleys from 2008]]

Latest revision as of 03:06, 20 June 2025

Kanji 打ち込み初心者の俺がニコニコメドレーっぽいの作ってみた【ver0.2】
Romaji Uchikomi Shoshinsha no Ore ga Nico Nico Medoreeppoi no Tsukuttemita (ver0.2)
English "I Made a Beginning Version of Something Close to a Nico Nico Medley (ver0.2)"
Release Date January 9th, 2008
Original Video URL http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm1988693
Composer(s) HAJIME

Track List

# Time Title Source
01 00:02 true my heart Nursery Rhyme OP
02 00:24 Balalaika Kirarin Revolution OP
03 00:36 Kinjirareta Asobi Rozen Maiden OP
04 00:54 Euphoric Field ef: a tale of memories OP
05 01:15 Tank! Cowboy Bebop OP
06 01:28 Get Wild City Hunter ED
07 01:49 Uninstall Bokurano OP
08 02:11 Yume de Aru You ni Tales of Destiny OP
09 02:32 Miku Miku ni Shite Ageru VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by ika
10 02:43 Let's Go! Onmyouji Shin Gouketsuji Ichizoku -Bonnou Kaihou- BGM
09 02:48 Miku Miku ni Shite Ageru VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by ika
11 02:54 First Kiss Zero no Tsukaima OP
12 03:06 Romantic Summer Seto no Hanayome OP
13 03:16 Lunarian Seto no Hanayome insert song
14 03:31 Your Gravitation Seto no Hanayome insert song
15 03:58 Star Rise Bamboo Blade ED
16 04:19 Hito to Shite Jiku ga Burete Iru Sayonara Zetsubou Sensei OP
17 04:43 Melt VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by ryo
18 05:11 Tears Infection Myself;Yourself OP
19 05:42 You Higurashi When They Cry - Meakashi-hen ED
20 05:52 Natsukage Air BGM
21 06:14 Wind Climbing ~Kaze ni Asobarete~ Mahoujin Guru Guru ED
22 06:44 Harete Hallelujah Mahoujin Guru Guru OP
23 07:12 Usatei Touhou Project BGM (arranged by IOSYS)
24 07:24 Princess Bride! Princess Bride OP
25 07:45 Kimi wo Nosete Laputa: Castle in the Sky ED
26 07:57 Help me, ERINNNNNN!! Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Beat Mario)
27 08:07 Geki! Teikoku Kagekidan Sakura Wars OP
28 08:18 Innocent Blue School Days OP
29 08:28 Kaidoku Funou Code Geass: Lelouch of the Rebellion OP
30 08:46 Mahou Shoujo Magical-tan! Moetan OP
31 08:51 Miracle Halloween Pachislot Miracle Halloween song / Song by Sana?
32 09:12 God knows... The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya insert song
33 09:25 Omoide wa Okkusenman Mega Man 2 BGM (arranged by Aoi Kiba)
34 09:45 Makka na Chikai Busou Renkin OP
35 10:06 Yatta! Song by Happa-tai
36 10:27 Love & Joy Hanamura Daisuke theme song
37 10:48 Minami Kaze Full Metal Panic! The Second Raid OP
38 11:09 Butter-Fly Digimon Adventure OP
39 11:40 Attack! Gag Manga Biyori Gag Manga Biyori OP


Medleys by HAJIME
NicoPoi ver0.2NicoPoi ver0.21NicoPoi FinalFinal Fantasy 123456 Mini MedleyNicoPoi 2
Search for Medleys...
By Composer 100yen16/SNOW26K2Pei8:51:22 pm88.acceleratorAcFun Spring Festival GalaadalAgBrAlfakyun.amegaAnime on TubaArabic Yamato Kaiganshiki☆Aryu☆Asaoka HietonAshibuto Penta* (Asterisk)Ayamene/MukyuAyase Midoriberg8793BugMinoCelesteCollectiveChuren TenhouChuruchinCocoCollabscotton_dogcrossworlddaniwellDatabase Forum MembersDJ UnikittyDokugasuEbifliderEbitenmuEmperorBeefEmplor.JEttooFilyFinnOtakuFLAGFrog96 (Furokuro)FullKenFussoFuwameroGhostCrabGingaPGotenGyoushuuHACHAJIMEHanaHanulhapiHarupyieHeppoko Roku Gen DukaiHeppoko-shiHGAQ_0HikacchiHimanattsuHousePIefI.F.IkatakoI'm so Happy Beep AssociationIwojan MisaliJGSDF Central BandjuryJyunKainKakamiKANONKarehaKarintouPKaseki(Kashira)kemuKetokuKiji KujuKikaKikoriKisaichiKitKat 0141KivaKiziyokuKohMeiKokusan WasabiKotatsugata SenpuukiKouen UraKukekekekeKurai HadeKurogiriKuronomyreKyonLeiverraLiNKERLockedlusmaddogMahiMammoth no HakabamarasyMarukuMarutenmed-AMedaMedley MixmasterM-EnemyMeropoMesszylinderMiraMixPM.IzMizuhaneMizuiroSalmonMNmocchiemoibiiMU FalldayM.X.LM-XROWNagashinNagisuNapolinNawaNemahisonicariaNiewalsNinoue KasukaNintendo Special Big BandNKNOMANo RateNotaNot LeonianNoufuOchinpo (Kimajime)onitanOuOzumonohitoPei#PlePotetanPowππππππππππππππππPreject XIIProfessor SakamotopunisisyouQuatteRCPEdgarRe:callReirou RineinoRenewaReouromRiriri and AoiЯiLОR.M.rodorufuRuberularRunolerykielrynryns0u / ࿊ṨᏫկϮᎪ࿊sakureiSanntaSatoruS. Berryscarlet.MP5SeiSeireion AssociationSembuzzleSengokuShareShirahaShokigaoShuisosimoyukiSlyphoriaSqOcS'ymTadamonoTaiyayataiyoTakataTANS/SugarFreeTatotetsuo (KuchibashiP)Tetsu²ThreaQtoKonbuTokyo Active NEETstronuboarUser Jouhou HikoukaiUtenameiVCLNwinnna_WorbXenetsuXimcoxyYamitsuruYASUYoshikiPYucy‎‏‎Yu Muhua‎‏‎YuuriyuuyuuZelZikoZimuinGzipotanZonamoshi
By Year 2007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019202020212022202320242025
By Theme AcFunAnimal CrossingBeatmaniaBilibiliCastlevaniaCave StoryChargeman Ken!Cookie☆Futae no KiwamiGachimuchiHaruhi SuzumiyaHigh Speed Short MedleysHigurashi When They CryIDOLM@STERInmuKirbyLazyTownMADMarioMcDonald'sOctagonOld SpiceRED ZONEShuzo MatsuokaTouhou ProjectUndertaleVOCALOIDYu-Gi-Oh!