Nico Nico Douga Choukessen!!: Introduction Lyrics: Difference between revisions
From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
imported>Nnd8793 mNo edit summary |
m →Tracklist: clean up, replaced: Shin Goketsuji Ichizoku: Bonno Kaiho insert song → Shin Gouketsuji Ichizoku -Bonnou Kaihou- BGM |
||
| (19 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
Lyrics for the introductory movement of [[Choukessen]]. | Lyrics for the introductory movement of [[Nico Nico Douga Choukessen!!]]. | ||
==Tracklist== <!--I've rearranged the tracklist so that when the lyrics are read, you can see what songs are being played by each instrument. -Nnd8793--> | ==Tracklist== <!--I've rearranged the tracklist so that when the lyrics are read, you can see what songs are being played by each instrument. -Nnd8793--> | ||
| Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
|'''Source''' | |'''Source''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|000 | |000||00:01||[[Time Signal]]||Niconico interrupt message/time signal | ||
|00:01 | |||
|[[ | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|OP-1 | |150 (OP-1)||00:02||[[Let's Go! Onmyouji]]||Shin Gouketsuji Ichizoku -Bonnou Kaihou- BGM / [[Nico Nico Douga Chuudoku no Kata e Okuru Ikkyoku]] Track 1 | ||
|00:02 | |||
|[[Let's Go! Onmyouji]] | |||
|Shin | |||
|- | |- | ||
|OP-2 | |277 (OP-2)||00:03||[[Meltdown]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Kagamine Rin) song by iroha (sasaki) / [[SUPER NICONICO BROTHERS!]] Track 1 | ||
|00:03 | |||
|[[Meltdown]] | |||
|[[ | |||
|- | |- | ||
|OP-3 | |008 (OP-3)||00:03||[[A Cruel Angel's Thesis]]||Neon Genesis Evangelion OP / [[Nico Nico Douga "Urakumikyoku"]], [[Yaminabe Medley|Yaminabe☆Medley]] Track 1 | ||
|00:03 | |||
|[[ | |||
|Neon Genesis Evangelion OP | |||
|- | |- | ||
|OP-4 | |065 (OP-4)||00:03||[[Jounetsu Tairiku]]||Jounetsu Tairiku theme song / [[Niconico 50-Second Medley]] Track 1 | ||
|00:03 | |||
|[[Jounetsu Tairiku]] | |||
|Jounetsu Tairiku | |||
|- | |- | ||
|OP-5 | |292 (OP-5)||00:03||[[Miku Miku ni Shite Ageru♪]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by ika / [[Chotto Tension no Agaru Medley (Nicomix)]] Track 1 | ||
|00:03 | |||
|[[Miku Miku ni Shite | |||
|[[ | |||
|- | |- | ||
|OP-6 | |240 (OP-6)||00:05||[[my song]]||THE IDOLM@STER Live For You! DLC playable song / [[Koisuru Medley|Koisuru★Niconico Medley]] Track 1 | ||
|00:05 | |||
|[[ | |||
|THE | |||
|- | |- | ||
|OP-7 | |009 (OP-7)||00:06||[[ETERNAL BLAZE]]||Magical Girl Lyrical Nanoha A's OP / [[Kakkoii Kyoku Arrange Medley]] Track 1 | ||
|00:06 | |||
|[[ | |||
|Magical Girl Lyrical Nanoha A's OP | |||
|- | |- | ||
|OP-8 | |229 (OP-8)||00:06||[[STRIKE WITCHES ~Watashi ni Dekiru Koto~]]||STRIKE WITCHES OP / [[Shinpuru|Arrange Medley "Shinpuru"]], [[Chanpuru|Arrange Medley "Chanpuru"]] Track 1 | ||
|00:06 | |||
|[[ | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|OP-9 | |304 (OP-9)||00:06||[[Hageshii Uta]]||My Bride is a Mermaid OVA insert song / [[NicoPoi Final|NicoPoi]] Track 1 | ||
|00:06 | |||
|[[Hageshii Uta]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|OP-10 | |105 (OP-10)||00:08||[[Agape]]||UFO Ultramaiden Valkyrie insert song / [[Kumikyoku "Yukisakifumei"]] Track 1 | ||
|00:08 | |||
|[[Agape]] | |||
|UFO Ultramaiden Valkyrie insert song | |||
|- | |- | ||
|OP-11 | |078 (OP-11)||00:08||[[Doraemon no Uta]]||Doraemon OP / [[Ura no Ura Ongakusai]] Track 1 | ||
|00:08 | |||
|[[Doraemon no Uta]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|OP-12 | |095 (OP-12)||00:08||[[The Sealed-Away Youkai ~ Lost Place]]||[[Touhou]] Chireiden ~ Subterranean Animism. BGM / [[360 Shousetsu Kumikyoku|Kumikyoku "360 Shousetsu"]] Track 1 | ||
|00:08 | |||
|[[The Sealed-Away Youkai ~ Lost Place]] | |||
|[[Touhou | |||
|- | |- | ||
|OP-13 | |243 (OP-13)||00:08||[[Baby Face]] (''NSF-329-18'')||Free song from Nash Music Library/Aiken Robo Tetsu commercial BGM / [[Nico Nico Douga Lunchbox]] Track 1 | ||
|00:08 | |||
|[[ | |||
|- | |- | ||
|OP-14 | |211 (OP-14)||00:09||[[Gacha Gacha Cute - Figu@mate]]||Figu@mate OP / [[Arrange Medley "Rakusen-gumi"]] Track 1 | ||
|00:09 | |||
|[[Gacha Gacha Cute]] | |||
|Figu@mate OP | |||
|- | |- | ||
|OP-15 | |059 (OP-15)||00:09||[[Agent Yoru wo Yuku]]||THE IDOLM@STER (arcade) playable song / [[Kumikyoku "Nico Nico Douga"]] Track 1 | ||
|00:09 | |||
|[[Agent Yoru | |||
|THE | |||
|- | |- | ||
|OP-16 | |063 (OP-16)||00:09||[[STAR RISE]]||BAMBOO BLADE ED / [[Nico Nico Douga Ryuuseigun]] Track 1 | ||
|00:09 | |||
|[[ | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|OP-17 | |082 (OP-17)||00:10||[[Jihou wo Uta ni Shitemitara Genkei ga Nakunattatekina Kanji Kaze no Norimitaina Are]]||Arrangement of [[Time Signal]] by Takabi / [[Kousoku Medley|Niconico Kousoku Medley]] Track 1 | ||
|00:10 | |||
|[[Jihou wo Uta ni Shitemitara Genkei ga Nakunattatekina Kanji Kaze no Norimitaina Are]] | |||
|Arrangement of [[ | |||
|- | |- | ||
|OP-18 | |104 (OP-18)||00:10||[[Dango Daikazoku]]||CLANNAD anime ED / [[Symphonic Medley|NicoNico Symphonic Medley]] Track 1 | ||
|00:10 | |||
|[[Dango Daikazoku]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|OP-19 | |245 (OP-19)||00:10||[[Platinum]]||Cardcaptor Sakura OP / [[Nico Nico Douga Chuudoku Janai Kata e mo Okureru Ikkyoku|Nico Nico Douga Chuudoku Ja Nai Kata e mo Okureru Ikkyoku]] Track 1 | ||
|00:10 | |||
|[[Platinum]] | |||
|Cardcaptor Sakura OP | |||
|- | |- | ||
|OP-20 | |319 (OP-20)||00:11||[[Athletic Theme (Super Mario World)|Athletic Theme]]||Super Mario World BGM / [[NicoNico Sinfonia "Natsu"]] Track 1 | ||
|00:11 | |||
|[[ | |||
|Super Mario World BGM | |||
|- | |- | ||
|OP-21 | |019 (OP-21)||00:11||[[GONG]]||3rd Super Robot Wars Alpha: To the End of the Galaxy OP / [[Pico Pico Douga Kumikyoku|Picopico Douga Kumikyoku]] Track 1 | ||
|00:11 | |||
|[[ | |||
|Super Robot Wars Alpha | |||
|- | |- | ||
|OP-22 | |115 (OP-22)||00:13||[[Dr. Wily Stage 1]]||Mega Man 2 BGM / [[Nico Nico Rush!]], [[1-Minute, 30-Second, About 88-Song Tsumekondemita Medley]] Track 1 | ||
|00:13 | |||
|[[Dr. Wily Stage 1]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|OP-23 | |055 (OP-23)||00:13||[[Motteke! Sailor Fuku]]||Lucky Star OP / [[Gocchani!]] Track 1 | ||
|00:13 | |||
|[[Motteke! Sailor Fuku]] | |||
|Lucky Star OP | |||
|- | |- | ||
|OP-24 | |060 (OP-24)||00:13||[[GO MY WAY!!]]||THE IDOLM@STER (Xbox 360) playable song / [[Niwaka Kumikyoku]] Track 1 (ignoring Fanfare and Time Signal) | ||
|00:13 | |||
|[[ | |||
|THE | |||
|- | |- | ||
|OP-25 | |239 (OP-25)||00:15||[[Tout, tout pour ma chérie]]||Song by Michel Polnareff / [[Kumikyoku "Kaiko"]] Track 1 | ||
|00:15 | |||
|[[Tout | |||
|Song by Michel Polnareff | |||
|- | |- | ||
|OP-26 | |180 (OP-26)||00:15||[[ENDLESS RAIN]]||Song by X JAPAN / [[Nico Nico Douga Monogatari.wav]] Track 1 | ||
|00:15 | |||
|[[ | |||
|Song by X | |||
|- | |- | ||
|OP-27 | |306 (OP-27)||00:15||[[I Wanna Love You Tender]]||Song by Danny ja Armi / [[NiconicoDanceGigaMix]] Track 1 | ||
|00:15 | |||
|[[I | |||
|Song by Armi | |||
|- | |- | ||
|OP-28 | |215 (OP-28)||00:15||[[Town]] (''Tettettee'')||THE IDOLM@STER series BGM / [[Niconico Ninki 25 Kyoku Medley wo MIDI Anime de!]] Track 1 | ||
|00:15 | |||
|[[Town]] | |||
|THE | |||
|- | |- | ||
|OP-29 | |226 (OP-29)||00:17||[[Double Lariat]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Megurine Luka) song by AgoanikiP / [[Teki na Nani ka|Niconico Medley Teki na Nani ka.]] Track 1 | ||
|00:17 | |||
|[[Double Lariat]] | |||
|[[ | |||
|- | |- | ||
|OP-30 | |034 (OP-30)||00:17||[[Kanashimi no Mukou e]]||School Days ED / [[LEGEND of niconico]] Track 1 | ||
|00:17 | |||
|[[Kanashimi no Mukou e]] | |||
|School Days ED | |||
|- | |- | ||
|OP-31 | |010 (OP-31)||00:17||[[Happy☆Material]]||Negima! OP / [[Kamikyoku Medley "Nijigen"]] Track 1 | ||
|00:17 | |||
|[[ | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|OP-32 | |315 (OP-32)||00:17||[[Kujibiki Unbalance]]||Genshiken/Kujibiki Unbalance OVA OP / [[GOTTA-ni Medley]] Track 1 | ||
|00:17 | |||
|[[Kujibiki Unbalance]] | |||
|Kujibiki Unbalance OP | |||
|- | |- | ||
|OP-33 | |107 (OP-33)||00:19||[[Kimi wo Nosete]]||Laputa: Castle in the Sky ED / [[Ura no Ura no Urakumikyoku]] Track 1 | ||
|00:19 | |||
|[[Kimi wo Nosete]] | |||
|Laputa: Castle in the Sky ED | |||
|- | |- | ||
|OP-34 | |242 (OP-34)||00:19||[[Sugeendatte Va!]]||Lucky Star character song (Misao Kusakabe) / [[Niconico Medley "Mishou"]] Track 1 | ||
|00:19 | |||
|[[Sugeendatte Va!]] | |||
|Lucky Star character song | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 189: | Line 84: | ||
{| style="width:100%" | {| style="width:100%" | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''000 - | |'''000 - Time Signal''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Nico Nico | |Nico Nico | ||
| Line 198: | Line 93: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''OP-2 - Meltdown''' | |'''OP-2 - Meltdown''' | ||
|'''OP-3 - | |'''OP-3 - A Cruel Angel's Thesis''' | ||
|'''OP-4 - Jounetsu Tairiku''' | |'''OP-4 - Jounetsu Tairiku''' | ||
|'''OP-5 - Miku Miku ni Shite | |'''OP-5 - Miku Miku ni Shite Ageru♪''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Kaku yuugouro nisa | |Kaku yuugouro nisa | ||
| Line 207: | Line 102: | ||
|Miku Miku ni shite ageru | |Miku Miku ni shite ageru | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''OP-6 - | |'''OP-6 - my song''' | ||
|'''OP-7 - | |'''OP-7 - ETERNAL BLAZE''' | ||
|'''OP-8 - | |'''OP-8 - STRIKE WITCHES ~Watashi ni Dekiru Koto~''' | ||
|'''OP-9 - Hageshii Uta''' | |'''OP-9 - Hageshii Uta''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 220: | Line 115: | ||
|'''OP-11 - Doraemon no Uta''' | |'''OP-11 - Doraemon no Uta''' | ||
|'''OP-12 - The Sealed-Away Youkai ~ Lost Place''' | |'''OP-12 - The Sealed-Away Youkai ~ Lost Place''' | ||
|'''OP-13 - | |'''OP-13 - Baby Face''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|<No lyrics><!--Uses the instrumental part at the beginning--> | |<No lyrics><!--Uses the instrumental part at the beginning--> | ||
| Line 227: | Line 122: | ||
|<No lyrics> | |<No lyrics> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''OP-14 - Gacha Gacha Cute''' | |'''OP-14 - Gacha Gacha Cute - Figu@mate''' | ||
|'''OP-15 - Agent Yoru | |'''OP-15 - Agent Yoru wo Yuku''' | ||
| | | | ||
|'''OP-16 - | |'''OP-16 - STAR RISE''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Figyu atto | |Figyu atto | ||
| Line 237: | Line 132: | ||
|I'M CALLING | |I'M CALLING | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''OP-17 - Jihou''' | |'''OP-17 - Jihou wo Uta ni Shitemitara etc.''' | ||
|'''OP-18 - Dango Daikazoku''' | |'''OP-18 - Dango Daikazoku''' | ||
|'''OP-19 - Platinum''' | |'''OP-19 - Platinum''' | ||
| Line 248: | Line 143: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
|'''OP-20 - | |'''OP-20 - Athletic Theme''' | ||
|'''OP-21 - | |'''OP-21 - GONG''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Douga | |Douga | ||
| Line 256: | Line 151: | ||
|Tojite, kokoro | |Tojite, kokoro | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''OP-22 - Dr. Wily Stage 1''' | |'''OP-22 - Dr. Wily Stage 1''' | ||
|'''OP-23 - Motteke! Sailor Fuku''' | |'''OP-23 - Motteke! Sailor Fuku''' | ||
|'''OP-24 - | |'''OP-24 - GO MY WAY!!''' | ||
|- | |||
|'''''Omoide wa Okkusenman''''' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Kodomo no koro yatta koto aru yo | |Kodomo no koro yatta koto aru yo | ||
| Line 265: | Line 164: | ||
|No koe kiiteru, mada shi(ranai) | |No koe kiiteru, mada shi(ranai) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''OP-25 - Tout | |'''OP-25 - Tout, tout pour ma chérie''' | ||
|'''OP-26 - | |'''OP-26 - ENDLESS RAIN''' | ||
|'''OP-27 - I | |'''OP-27 - I Wanna Love You Tender''' | ||
|'''OP-28 - Town''' | |'''OP-28 - Town''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 277: | Line 176: | ||
|'''OP-29 - Double Lariat''' | |'''OP-29 - Double Lariat''' | ||
|'''OP-30 - Kanashimi no Mukou e''' | |'''OP-30 - Kanashimi no Mukou e''' | ||
|'''OP-31 - | |'''OP-31 - Happy☆Material''' | ||
|'''OP-32 - Kujibiki Unbalance | |'''OP-32 - Kujibiki Unbalance''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hankei | |Hankei | ||
| Line 310: | Line 209: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''OP-2 - Meltdown''' | |'''OP-2 - Meltdown''' | ||
|'''OP-3 - | |'''OP-3 - A Cruel Angel's Thesis''' | ||
|'''OP-4 - Jounetsu Tairiku''' | |'''OP-4 - Jounetsu Tairiku''' | ||
|'''OP-5 - Miku Miku ni Shite | |'''OP-5 - Miku Miku ni Shite Ageru♪''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Say, to a nuclear reactor | |Say, to a nuclear reactor | ||
| Line 319: | Line 218: | ||
|I'll make you Miku-Miku'd | |I'll make you Miku-Miku'd | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''OP-6 - | |'''OP-6 - my song''' | ||
|'''OP-7 - | |'''OP-7 - ETERNAL BLAZE''' | ||
|'''OP-8 - | |'''OP-8 - STRIKE WITCHES ~Watashi ni Dekiru Koto~''' | ||
|'''OP-9 - Hageshii Uta''' | |'''OP-9 - Hageshii Uta''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 332: | Line 231: | ||
|'''OP-11 - Doraemon no Uta''' | |'''OP-11 - Doraemon no Uta''' | ||
|'''OP-12 - The Sealed-Away Youkai ~ Lost Place''' | |'''OP-12 - The Sealed-Away Youkai ~ Lost Place''' | ||
|'''OP-13 - | |'''OP-13 - Baby Face''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|<No lyrics> | |<No lyrics> | ||
| Line 339: | Line 238: | ||
|<No lyrics> | |<No lyrics> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''OP-14 - Gacha Gacha Cute''' | |'''OP-14 - Gacha Gacha Cute - Figu@mate''' | ||
|'''OP-15 - Agent Yoru | |'''OP-15 - Agent Yoru wo Yuku''' | ||
| | | | ||
|'''OP-16 - | |'''OP-16 - STAR RISE''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Figu(rine) @ (at) | |Figu(rine) @ (at) | ||
| Line 349: | Line 248: | ||
|I'm calling | |I'm calling | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''OP-17 - Jihou''' | |'''OP-17 - Jihou wo Uta ni Shitemitara etc.''' | ||
|'''OP-18 - Dango Daikazoku''' | |'''OP-18 - Dango Daikazoku''' | ||
|'''OP-19 - Platinum''' | |'''OP-19 - Platinum''' | ||
| Line 360: | Line 259: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
|'''OP-20 - | |'''OP-20 - Athletic Theme''' | ||
|'''OP-21 - | |'''OP-21 - GONG''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Douga | |Douga | ||
| Line 368: | Line 267: | ||
|Your eyes, listen to | |Your eyes, listen to | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''OP-22 - Dr. Wily Stage 1''' | |'''OP-22 - Dr. Wily Stage 1''' | ||
|'''OP-23 - Motteke! Sailor Fuku''' | |'''OP-23 - Motteke! Sailor Fuku''' | ||
|'''OP-24 - | |'''OP-24 - GO MY WAY!!''' | ||
|- | |||
|'''''Omoide wa Okkusenman''''' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|I'd done this when I was a kid | |I'd done this when I was a kid | ||
| Line 377: | Line 280: | ||
|The voice of your heart, you still don't know me | |The voice of your heart, you still don't know me | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''OP-25 - Tout | |'''OP-25 - Tout, tout pour ma chérie''' | ||
|'''OP-26 - | |'''OP-26 - ENDLESS RAIN''' | ||
|'''OP-27 - I | |'''OP-27 - I Wanna Love You Tender''' | ||
|'''OP-28 - Town''' | |'''OP-28 - Town''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 389: | Line 292: | ||
|'''OP-29 - Double Lariat''' | |'''OP-29 - Double Lariat''' | ||
|'''OP-30 - Kanashimi no Mukou e''' | |'''OP-30 - Kanashimi no Mukou e''' | ||
|'''OP-31 - | |'''OP-31 - Happy☆Material''' | ||
|'''OP-32 - Kujibiki Unbalance | |'''OP-32 - Kujibiki Unbalance''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|The radius of eighty- | |The radius of eighty- | ||
Latest revision as of 03:07, 20 June 2025
Lyrics for the introductory movement of Nico Nico Douga Choukessen!!.
Tracklist
| # | Time | Title | Source |
| 000 | 00:01 | Time Signal | Niconico interrupt message/time signal |
| 150 (OP-1) | 00:02 | Let's Go! Onmyouji | Shin Gouketsuji Ichizoku -Bonnou Kaihou- BGM / Nico Nico Douga Chuudoku no Kata e Okuru Ikkyoku Track 1 |
| 277 (OP-2) | 00:03 | Meltdown | VOCALOID (Kagamine Rin) song by iroha (sasaki) / SUPER NICONICO BROTHERS! Track 1 |
| 008 (OP-3) | 00:03 | A Cruel Angel's Thesis | Neon Genesis Evangelion OP / Nico Nico Douga "Urakumikyoku", Yaminabe☆Medley Track 1 |
| 065 (OP-4) | 00:03 | Jounetsu Tairiku | Jounetsu Tairiku theme song / Niconico 50-Second Medley Track 1 |
| 292 (OP-5) | 00:03 | Miku Miku ni Shite Ageru♪ | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by ika / Chotto Tension no Agaru Medley (Nicomix) Track 1 |
| 240 (OP-6) | 00:05 | my song | THE IDOLM@STER Live For You! DLC playable song / Koisuru★Niconico Medley Track 1 |
| 009 (OP-7) | 00:06 | ETERNAL BLAZE | Magical Girl Lyrical Nanoha A's OP / Kakkoii Kyoku Arrange Medley Track 1 |
| 229 (OP-8) | 00:06 | STRIKE WITCHES ~Watashi ni Dekiru Koto~ | STRIKE WITCHES OP / Arrange Medley "Shinpuru", Arrange Medley "Chanpuru" Track 1 |
| 304 (OP-9) | 00:06 | Hageshii Uta | My Bride is a Mermaid OVA insert song / NicoPoi Track 1 |
| 105 (OP-10) | 00:08 | Agape | UFO Ultramaiden Valkyrie insert song / Kumikyoku "Yukisakifumei" Track 1 |
| 078 (OP-11) | 00:08 | Doraemon no Uta | Doraemon OP / Ura no Ura Ongakusai Track 1 |
| 095 (OP-12) | 00:08 | The Sealed-Away Youkai ~ Lost Place | Touhou Chireiden ~ Subterranean Animism. BGM / Kumikyoku "360 Shousetsu" Track 1 |
| 243 (OP-13) | 00:08 | Baby Face (NSF-329-18) | Free song from Nash Music Library/Aiken Robo Tetsu commercial BGM / Nico Nico Douga Lunchbox Track 1 |
| 211 (OP-14) | 00:09 | Gacha Gacha Cute - Figu@mate | Figu@mate OP / Arrange Medley "Rakusen-gumi" Track 1 |
| 059 (OP-15) | 00:09 | Agent Yoru wo Yuku | THE IDOLM@STER (arcade) playable song / Kumikyoku "Nico Nico Douga" Track 1 |
| 063 (OP-16) | 00:09 | STAR RISE | BAMBOO BLADE ED / Nico Nico Douga Ryuuseigun Track 1 |
| 082 (OP-17) | 00:10 | Jihou wo Uta ni Shitemitara Genkei ga Nakunattatekina Kanji Kaze no Norimitaina Are | Arrangement of Time Signal by Takabi / Niconico Kousoku Medley Track 1 |
| 104 (OP-18) | 00:10 | Dango Daikazoku | CLANNAD anime ED / NicoNico Symphonic Medley Track 1 |
| 245 (OP-19) | 00:10 | Platinum | Cardcaptor Sakura OP / Nico Nico Douga Chuudoku Ja Nai Kata e mo Okureru Ikkyoku Track 1 |
| 319 (OP-20) | 00:11 | Athletic Theme | Super Mario World BGM / NicoNico Sinfonia "Natsu" Track 1 |
| 019 (OP-21) | 00:11 | GONG | 3rd Super Robot Wars Alpha: To the End of the Galaxy OP / Picopico Douga Kumikyoku Track 1 |
| 115 (OP-22) | 00:13 | Dr. Wily Stage 1 | Mega Man 2 BGM / Nico Nico Rush!, 1-Minute, 30-Second, About 88-Song Tsumekondemita Medley Track 1 |
| 055 (OP-23) | 00:13 | Motteke! Sailor Fuku | Lucky Star OP / Gocchani! Track 1 |
| 060 (OP-24) | 00:13 | GO MY WAY!! | THE IDOLM@STER (Xbox 360) playable song / Niwaka Kumikyoku Track 1 (ignoring Fanfare and Time Signal) |
| 239 (OP-25) | 00:15 | Tout, tout pour ma chérie | Song by Michel Polnareff / Kumikyoku "Kaiko" Track 1 |
| 180 (OP-26) | 00:15 | ENDLESS RAIN | Song by X JAPAN / Nico Nico Douga Monogatari.wav Track 1 |
| 306 (OP-27) | 00:15 | I Wanna Love You Tender | Song by Danny ja Armi / NiconicoDanceGigaMix Track 1 |
| 215 (OP-28) | 00:15 | Town (Tettettee) | THE IDOLM@STER series BGM / Niconico Ninki 25 Kyoku Medley wo MIDI Anime de! Track 1 |
| 226 (OP-29) | 00:17 | Double Lariat | VOCALOID (Megurine Luka) song by AgoanikiP / Niconico Medley Teki na Nani ka. Track 1 |
| 034 (OP-30) | 00:17 | Kanashimi no Mukou e | School Days ED / LEGEND of niconico Track 1 |
| 010 (OP-31) | 00:17 | Happy☆Material | Negima! OP / Kamikyoku Medley "Nijigen" Track 1 |
| 315 (OP-32) | 00:17 | Kujibiki Unbalance | Genshiken/Kujibiki Unbalance OVA OP / GOTTA-ni Medley Track 1 |
| 107 (OP-33) | 00:19 | Kimi wo Nosete | Laputa: Castle in the Sky ED / Ura no Ura no Urakumikyoku Track 1 |
| 242 (OP-34) | 00:19 | Sugeendatte Va! | Lucky Star character song (Misao Kusakabe) / Niconico Medley "Mishou" Track 1 |
Lyrics
| 000 - Time Signal | |||
| Nico Nico | OP-1 - Let's Go! Onmyouji | ||
| Douga | Onmyouji! (LET'S GO!) | ||
| OP-2 - Meltdown | OP-3 - A Cruel Angel's Thesis | OP-4 - Jounetsu Tairiku | OP-5 - Miku Miku ni Shite Ageru♪ |
| Kaku yuugouro nisa | Zankoku na tenshi no THESIS | <No lyrics> | Miku Miku ni shite ageru |
| OP-6 - my song | OP-7 - ETERNAL BLAZE | OP-8 - STRIKE WITCHES ~Watashi ni Dekiru Koto~ | OP-9 - Hageshii Uta |
| START kono MY LIFE SONG, watashi no | Toki wo koe kizamareta | Watashi ni dekiru koto | Habatake yo, toki wo |
| OP-10 - Agape | OP-11 - Doraemon no Uta | OP-12 - The Sealed-Away Youkai ~ Lost Place | OP-13 - Baby Face |
| <No lyrics> | Doraemon | <No lyrics> | <No lyrics> |
| OP-14 - Gacha Gacha Cute - Figu@mate | OP-15 - Agent Yoru wo Yuku | OP-16 - STAR RISE | |
| Figyu atto | Tokashitsukushite | I'M CALLING | |
| OP-17 - Jihou wo Uta ni Shitemitara etc. | OP-18 - Dango Daikazoku | OP-19 - Platinum | |
| Nico Nico | Dango, dango | I am a dreamer | THE STAR RISE, me o |
| OP-20 - Athletic Theme | OP-21 - GONG | ||
| Douga | Nippon Telecom | Ima koso tachi- | Tojite, kokoro |
| OP-22 - Dr. Wily Stage 1 | OP-23 - Motteke! Sailor Fuku | OP-24 - GO MY WAY!! | |
| Omoide wa Okkusenman | |||
| Kodomo no koro yatta koto aru yo | Motte ike! Saigo ni waracchau | NONSTOP de ittemimasho | No koe kiiteru, mada shi(ranai) |
| OP-25 - Tout, tout pour ma chérie | OP-26 - ENDLESS RAIN | OP-27 - I Wanna Love You Tender | OP-28 - Town |
| Tout tout pour ma cherie, ma cherie | Endless rain | <No lyrics> | Tettette~ tettetete~ |
| OP-29 - Double Lariat | OP-30 - Kanashimi no Mukou e | OP-31 - Happy☆Material | OP-32 - Kujibiki Unbalance |
| Hankei | Kanashimi no | Hikaru kaze wo | Futari no HEART |
| OP-33 - Kimi wo Nosete | OP-34 - Sugeendatte Va! | ||
| Hachi-juugo senchi wa | Kimi wo nosete | Oikoshitara | Sugee yo! |
English Translation
The translation of the lyrics is separated so as to keep these lyrics readable.
| 000 - Jihou | |||
| Nico Nico | OP-1 Let's Go! Onmyouji | ||
| Douga | Onmyouji! (Let's go!) | ||
| OP-2 - Meltdown | OP-3 - A Cruel Angel's Thesis | OP-4 - Jounetsu Tairiku | OP-5 - Miku Miku ni Shite Ageru♪ |
| Say, to a nuclear reactor | The cruel angel's thesis | <No lyrics> | I'll make you Miku-Miku'd |
| OP-6 - my song | OP-7 - ETERNAL BLAZE | OP-8 - STRIKE WITCHES ~Watashi ni Dekiru Koto~ | OP-9 - Hageshii Uta |
| Start this my life song, my | When these sad memories transcend time and space | To do what I can | ... |
| OP-10 - Agape | OP-11 - Doraemon no Uta | OP-12 - The Sealed-Away Youkai ~ Lost Place | OP-13 - Baby Face |
| <No lyrics> | Doraemon | <No lyrics> | <No lyrics> |
| OP-14 - Gacha Gacha Cute - Figu@mate | OP-15 - Agent Yoru wo Yuku | OP-16 - STAR RISE | |
| Figu(rine) @ (at) | Break the limit | I'm calling | |
| OP-17 - Jihou wo Uta ni Shitemitara etc. | OP-18 - Dango Daikazoku | OP-19 - Platinum | |
| Nico Nico | Dango, dango | I am a dreamer | The star rise, close |
| OP-20 - Athletic Theme | OP-21 - GONG | ||
| Douga | Nippon Telecom | It's now time to stand- | Your eyes, listen to |
| OP-22 - Dr. Wily Stage 1 | OP-23 - Motteke! Sailor Fuku | OP-24 - GO MY WAY!! | |
| Omoide wa Okkusenman | |||
| I'd done this when I was a kid | Take it! Laughing at the end | I think, let's try nonstop | The voice of your heart, you still don't know me |
| OP-25 - Tout, tout pour ma chérie | OP-26 - ENDLESS RAIN | OP-27 - I Wanna Love You Tender | OP-28 - Town |
| All all for my sweetheart, my sweetheart | Endless rain | <No lyrics> | Tettette~ tettetete~ |
| OP-29 - Double Lariat | OP-30 - Kanashimi no Mukou e | OP-31 - Happy☆Material | OP-32 - Kujibiki Unbalance |
| The radius of eighty- | Of sorrow | When I've passed | Our hearts |
| OP-33 - Kimi wo Nosete | OP-34 - Sugeendatte Va! | ||
| -five centimeters | Carrying you | The glittering wind | That's cool! |