Air Break: Difference between revisions
From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Created page with "{{MedleyInfoBox | kanjiname = "えあぶれいく" | romajiname = "Eabureiku" | englishname = "Air Break" | releasedate = December 13th, 2009 | videourl = https://ww..." |
m →Track List: clean up, replaced: beatmania IIDX → beatmania IIDX |
||
| (7 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 29: | Line 29: | ||
|06||1:11||[[Ne-Ni-Ge de Reset!]]||Lucky Star character song (Tsukasa Hiiragi)||[[Medley Nico Nico Douga]] by Yuunou | |06||1:11||[[Ne-Ni-Ge de Reset!]]||Lucky Star character song (Tsukasa Hiiragi)||[[Medley Nico Nico Douga]] by Yuunou | ||
|- | |- | ||
|07||1:11||[[TOWN]]||THE iDOLM@STER BGM||[[Non-Title Medley of Nico Nico|Daimei no Nai Nico Nico Medley]] by [[:Category:Medleys by | |07||1:11||[[TOWN]]||THE iDOLM@STER BGM||[[Non-Title Medley of Nico Nico|Daimei no Nai Nico Nico Medley]] by [[:Category:Medleys by cotton dog|cotton_dog]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|08||1:16||[[Under My Skin]]||Song by Paffendorf feat. Leyla da Vaar||[[Non-Title Medley of Nico Nico|Daimei no Nai Nico Nico Medley]] by [[:Category:Medleys by | |08||1:16||[[Under My Skin]]||Song by Paffendorf feat. Leyla da Vaar||[[Non-Title Medley of Nico Nico|Daimei no Nai Nico Nico Medley]] by [[:Category:Medleys by cotton dog|cotton_dog]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|09||1:21||[[Caramelldansen]]||Song by Caramell||[[Non-Title Medley of Nico Nico|Daimei no Nai Nico Nico Medley]] by [[:Category:Medleys by | |09||1:21||[[Caramelldansen]]||Song by Caramell||[[Non-Title Medley of Nico Nico|Daimei no Nai Nico Nico Medley]] by [[:Category:Medleys by cotton dog|cotton_dog]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|10||1:32||[[Green Greens]]||[[Kirby (series)|Kirby's Dream Land]] BGM||[[Nonstop Mix|Nico Nico Douga Non-Stop mix]] by Yuunou | |10||1:32||[[Green Greens]]||[[Kirby (series)|Kirby's Dream Land]] BGM||[[Nonstop Mix|Nico Nico Douga Non-Stop mix]] by Yuunou | ||
| Line 41: | Line 41: | ||
|12||1:48||[[Here We Go!]]||Super Mario World BGM||[[Nonstop Mix|Nico Nico Douga Non-Stop mix]] by Yuunou | |12||1:48||[[Here We Go!]]||Super Mario World BGM||[[Nonstop Mix|Nico Nico Douga Non-Stop mix]] by Yuunou | ||
|- | |- | ||
|13|| || || || | |13||2:12||[[Jounetsu Tairiku]]||Jounetsu Tairiku theme song||[[Legend of Niconico|LEGEND of niconico]] by [[:Category:Medleys by YASU|YASU]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|14|| || || || | |14||2:23||[[God knows...]]||[[The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya]] insert song||[[Legend of Niconico|LEGEND of niconico]] by [[:Category:Medleys by YASU|YASU]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|15|| || || || | |15||2:24||[[true my heart]]||Nursery Rhyme OP||[[Legend of Niconico|LEGEND of niconico]] by [[:Category:Medleys by YASU|YASU]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|16|| || || || | |16||2:40||[[Hatsune Miku no Shoushitsu]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by cosMo (Bousou-P)||[[Nanairo|Nanairo no Nico Nico Douga]] by [[:Category:Medleys by simoyuki|simoyuki]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|17|| || || || | |17||3:01||[[Lion]]||Macross Frontier OP||[[Nanairo|Nanairo no Nico Nico Douga]] by [[:Category:Medleys by simoyuki|simoyuki]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|18|| || || || | |18||3:12||[[U.N. Owen was Her?]]||[[Touhou]] Koumakyou ~ the Embodiment of Scarlet Devil. BGM||[[Choukessen|Nico Nico Douga Choukessen!!]] by [[:Category:Medleys by FLAG|FLAG]] / [[Teki na Nani ka|Nico Nico Medley Teki na Nani ka.]] by [[:Category:Medleys by Kurogiri|Kurogiri]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|19|| || || || | |19||3:25||[[Phantasm Brigade]]||[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by Silver Forest)||[[Nico Mero]] by Kure | ||
|- | |- | ||
|20|| || || || | |20||3:44||[[Doraemo~n!]] (''The song that plays when Suneo is bragging to his friends'')||Doraemon BGM||[[Konton Jiyuusou|Nico Nico Douga Konton Jiyuusou ~ God of Chaos the Medley ~]] by [[:Category:Medleys by FLAG|FLAG]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|21|| || || || | |21||3:46||[[Rodeo Machine]]||Song by Halfby||[[Niwaka Kumikyoku]] by [[:Category:Medleys by Mahi|Mahi]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|22|| || || || | |22||4:22||[[Miko Miko Nurse - Theme of Love]]||Miko Miko Nurse OP||[[Shinpuru|Nico Nico Medley "Shinpuru"]] by [[:Category:Medleys by Satoru|Satoru]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |20||4:28||[[Doraemo~n!]] (''The song that plays when Suneo is bragging to his friends'')||Doraemon BGM||[[Konton Jiyuusou|Nico Nico Douga Konton Jiyuusou ~ God of Chaos the Medley ~]] by [[:Category:Medleys by FLAG|FLAG]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |23||4:31||[[Melt]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by ryo||[[Ryuuseigun (Reverse Song Order)|Nico Nico Douga Ryuuseigun Reverse]] by Tsukihito | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |24||4:49||[[GOLD RUSH]]||[[beatmania IIDX]] 14 GOLD playable song||[[Monogatari|Nico Nico Douga Monogatari.wav]] by [[:Category:Medleys by simoyuki|simoyuki]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |25||5:10||[[Brave Phoenix]]||Magical Girl Lyrical Nanoha A's insert song||[[Urakumikyoku|Nico Nico Douga "Urakumikyoku"]] by [[:Category:Medleys by Kurai Hade|Kurai Hade]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |26||5:21||[[Maggare↓Spectacle]]||[[The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya]] character song (Itsuki Koizumi)||[[Urakumikyoku|Nico Nico Douga "Urakumikyoku"]] by [[:Category:Medleys by Kurai Hade|Kurai Hade]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |27||5:32||[[Shanghai Teahouse ~ Chinese Tea]]||[[Touhou]] Koumakyou ~ the Embodiment of Scarlet Devil. BGM||[[Urakumikyoku|Nico Nico Douga "Urakumikyoku"]] by [[:Category:Medleys by Kurai Hade|Kurai Hade]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |28||5:52||[[Tori no Uta]]||Air OP||[[Gocchani|Gocchani!]] by [[:Category:Medleys by 16/SNOW|16/SNOW]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|30|| || || || | |29||6:41||[[Yuuki vs. Iji]]||Prince of Tennis musical OST||[[Kumikyoku (Reverse Song Order)|Gyaku Kumikyoku "Nico Nico Douga"]] by Tsukihito | ||
|- | |||
|30||7:14||[[Marisa Stole the Precious Thing]]||[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by IOSYS)||[[Kumikyoku|Kumikyoku "Nico Nico Douga"]] by [[:Category:Medleys by simoyuki|simoyuki]] / [[Ryuuseigun|Nico Nico Douga Ryuuseigun]] by [[:Category:Medleys by simoyuki|simoyuki]] | |||
|- | |||
|31||7:58||[[you]] (Piano Duet ver.)||[[Higurashi When They Cry Kai]] game BGM (arranged by [[:Category:Medleys by zipotan|zipotan]])||[[Seishunfu|Nico Nico Douga Seishunfu]] by [[:Category:Medleys by Rabuarou Shuuhito|Rabuarou Shuuhito]] / [[Nico Nico Island]] by [[:Category:Medleys by Sei|Sei]] | |||
|- | |||
|30||8:00||[[Marisa Stole the Precious Thing]]||[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by IOSYS)||[[Kumikyoku|Kumikyoku "Nico Nico Douga"]] by [[:Category:Medleys by simoyuki|simoyuki]] / [[Ryuuseigun|Nico Nico Douga Ryuuseigun]] by [[:Category:Medleys by simoyuki|simoyuki]] | |||
|- | |||
|31||8:01||[[you]] (Piano Duet ver.)||[[Higurashi When They Cry Kai]] game BGM (arranged by [[:Category:Medleys by zipotan|zipotan]])||[[Seishunfu|Nico Nico Douga Seishunfu]] by [[:Category:Medleys by Rabuarou Shuuhito|Rabuarou Shuuhito]] / [[Nico Nico Island]] by [[:Category:Medleys by Sei|Sei]] | |||
|- | |||
|30||8:02||[[Marisa Stole the Precious Thing]]||[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by IOSYS)||[[Kumikyoku|Kumikyoku "Nico Nico Douga"]] by [[:Category:Medleys by simoyuki|simoyuki]] / [[Ryuuseigun|Nico Nico Douga Ryuuseigun]] by [[:Category:Medleys by simoyuki|simoyuki]] | |||
|- | |||
|31||8:09||[[you]] (Piano Duet ver.)||[[Higurashi When They Cry Kai]] game BGM (arranged by [[:Category:Medleys by zipotan|zipotan]])||[[Seishunfu|Nico Nico Douga Seishunfu]] by [[:Category:Medleys by Rabuarou Shuuhito|Rabuarou Shuuhito]] / [[Nico Nico Island]] by [[:Category:Medleys by Sei|Sei]] | |||
|- | |||
|30||8:11||[[Marisa Stole the Precious Thing]]||[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by IOSYS)||[[Kumikyoku|Kumikyoku "Nico Nico Douga"]] by [[:Category:Medleys by simoyuki|simoyuki]] / [[Ryuuseigun|Nico Nico Douga Ryuuseigun]] by [[:Category:Medleys by simoyuki|simoyuki]] | |||
|- | |||
|31||8:12||[[you]] (Piano Duet ver.)||[[Higurashi When They Cry Kai]] game BGM (arranged by [[:Category:Medleys by zipotan|zipotan]])||[[Seishunfu|Nico Nico Douga Seishunfu]] by [[:Category:Medleys by Rabuarou Shuuhito|Rabuarou Shuuhito]] / [[Nico Nico Island]] by [[:Category:Medleys by Sei|Sei]] | |||
|- | |||
|30||8:13||[[Marisa Stole the Precious Thing]]||[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by IOSYS)||[[Kumikyoku|Kumikyoku "Nico Nico Douga"]] by [[:Category:Medleys by simoyuki|simoyuki]] / [[Ryuuseigun|Nico Nico Douga Ryuuseigun]] by [[:Category:Medleys by simoyuki|simoyuki]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 83: | Line 101: | ||
[[Category:Medleys by Ziko]] | [[Category:Medleys by Ziko]] | ||
[[Category:Medleys from 2009]] | [[Category:Medleys from 2009]] | ||
Latest revision as of 23:17, 21 June 2025
| Kanji | "えあぶれいく" |
|---|---|
| Romaji | "Eabureiku" |
| English | "Air Break" |
| Release Date | December 13th, 2009 |
| Original Video URL | https://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm9081352 (original); https://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm9093151 (high quality) |
| Composer(s) | Ziko (ジコ) |
Track List