Alphabetic Medley: Difference between revisions
From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
m →Track List: clean up, replaced: beatmania IIDX → beatmania IIDX (4), 11 IIDXRED → 11 IIDX RED |
|||
| (8 intermediate revisions by 4 users not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{MedleyInfoBox | {{MedleyInfoBox | ||
| kanjiname = N/A | |||
| kanjiname = | | romajiname = N/A | ||
| romajiname = | | englishname = "Alphabetic Medley" | ||
| englishname = | |||
| releasedate = 4 April 2015 | | releasedate = 4 April 2015 | ||
| videourl = http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm25951010 | | videourl = http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm25951010 | ||
| Line 10: | Line 9: | ||
==Track List== | ==Track List== | ||
{| style="width: 100%" | {| style="width:100%" | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''#''' | |'''#''' | ||
| Line 18: | Line 17: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|01 | |01 | ||
| | |00:01 | ||
|[[Above]] | |[[Above]] | ||
|Song by | |Song by Blue Man Group | ||
|- | |- | ||
|02 | |02 | ||
| | |00:23 | ||
|[[Black Rock Shooter]] | |[[Black Rock Shooter]] | ||
|[[ | |[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by supercell | ||
|- | |- | ||
|03 | |03 | ||
| | |00:51 | ||
|[[Clione]] | |[[Clione]] | ||
|[[ | |[[beatmania IIDX]] 4th style playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|04 | |04 | ||
| | |01:25 | ||
|[[Dancing Samurai]] | |[[Dancing Samurai]] | ||
|[[ | |[[VOCALOID]] (Kamui Gackpo) song by Kanimiso-P (mathru) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|05 | |05 | ||
| | |01:37 | ||
|[[ | |[[ETERNAL BLAZE]] | ||
|Magical Girl Lyrical Nanoha A's OP | |Magical Girl Lyrical Nanoha A's OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|06 | |06 | ||
| | |02:04 | ||
|[[Fuwa Fuwa Time]] | |[[Fuwa Fuwa Time]] | ||
|K-ON! insert song | |K-ON! insert song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|07 | |07 | ||
| | |02:36 | ||
|[[Go! Go! Senkyo]] | |[[Go! Go! Senkyo]] | ||
|Song by The Association for Promoting Fair Elections | |Song by The Association for Promoting Fair Elections | ||
|- | |- | ||
|08 | |08 | ||
| | |02:50 | ||
|[[Hare Hare Yukai]] | |[[Hare Hare Yukai]] | ||
|[[The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya]] ED | |[[The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya]] ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
|09 | |09 | ||
| | |03:39 | ||
|[[Isshin Furan]] | |[[Isshin Furan]] | ||
|[[ | |[[VOCALOID]] (Megurine Luka, Hatsune Miku, GUMI) song by Umetora | ||
|- | |- | ||
|10 | |10 | ||
| | |04:15 | ||
|[[Jump!]] | |[[Jump!]] | ||
|Song by Van Halen | |Song by Van Halen | ||
|- | |- | ||
|11 | |11 | ||
| | |04:49 | ||
|[[Kimi no Shiranai Monogatari]] | |[[Kimi no Shiranai Monogatari]] | ||
|Bakemonogatari ED | |Bakemonogatari ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
|12 | |12 | ||
| | |05:28 | ||
|[[Let It Go]] | |[[Let It Go]] | ||
|Frozen | |Frozen insert song/Song by Idina Menzel | ||
|- | |- | ||
|13 | |13 | ||
| | |05:53 | ||
|[[ME!ME!ME!]] | |[[ME!ME!ME! feat. Daoko]] | ||
|Song by Teddyloid feat daoko | |Song by Teddyloid feat. daoko | ||
|- | |- | ||
|14 | |14 | ||
| | |06:16 | ||
|[[Nanairo|Nanairo no Nico Nico Douga]]<!-- interlude between Beloved Tomboyish Girl and | |[[Nanairo|Nanairo no Nico Nico Douga]]<!-- interlude between Beloved Tomboyish Girl and TOWN --> | ||
| | |Niconico medley by simoyuki | ||
|- | |- | ||
|15 | |15 | ||
| | |06:40 | ||
|[[One Voice]] | |[[One Voice]] | ||
|Song by Rob Pottorf / Song from Disney's Power of Music at Tokyo Disneyland | |Song by Rob Pottorf / Song from Disney's Power of Music at Tokyo Disneyland | ||
|- | |- | ||
|16 | |16 | ||
| | |07:39 | ||
|[[Party Up!]] | |[[Party Up!]] | ||
|Song by the Walt Disney Mi Si Delta Pi Players / Song from the Move it! Shake it! Dance and Play it! Street Party at Walt Disney World's Magic Kingdom | |Song by the Walt Disney Mi Si Delta Pi Players/Song from the <br>Move it! Shake it! Dance and Play it! Street Party at Walt Disney World's Magic Kingdom | ||
|- | |- | ||
|17 | |17 | ||
| | |08:02 | ||
|[[Qiānnián Shípǔ Sòng | |[[A Millennial Menu of China]] (Qiānnián Shípǔ Sòng) | ||
|[[ | |[[VOCALOID]] (Luo Tianyi) song by H.K.Kun | ||
|- | |- | ||
|18 | |18 | ||
| | |08:36 | ||
|[[ | |[[RED ZONE]] | ||
|[[ | |[[beatmania IIDX]] 11 IIDX RED playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|19 | |19 | ||
| | |08:51 | ||
|[[Second Heaven]] | |[[Second Heaven]] | ||
|[[ | |[[beatmania IIDX]] 14 GOLD playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|20 | |20 | ||
| | |09:27 | ||
|[[Tapestry of Nations/Dreams]] | |[[Tapestry of Nations/Dreams]] | ||
|Epcot Parade (Songs by Gavin Greenway) | |Epcot Parade (Songs by Gavin Greenway) | ||
| Line 120: | Line 119: | ||
|10:09 | |10:09 | ||
|[[Usatei]] | |[[Usatei]] | ||
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by Beat Mario) | |[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by Beat Mario) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|22 | |22 | ||
| Line 135: | Line 134: | ||
|12:10 | |12:10 | ||
|[[Xepher]] | |[[Xepher]] | ||
|[[ | |[[beatmania IIDX]] 12 HAPPY SKY playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|25 | |25 | ||
|12:36 | |12:36 | ||
|[[Yuuki | |[[Yuuki vs. Iji]] | ||
|Prince of Tennis musical | |Prince of Tennis musical | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 149: | Line 148: | ||
|27 | |27 | ||
|14:29 | |14:29 | ||
|Everything From A to Z | |[[Everything From A to Z]] | ||
|Zellers CM (Canada) | |Zellers CM (Canada) | ||
|- | |||
|} | |||
{{MedleyMixmasterMedleyNavBox}}{{MedleyNavBox}} | |||
[[Category:Medleys from 2015]] | |||
[[Category:Medleys by Medley Mixmaster]] | |||
Latest revision as of 01:25, 22 June 2025
| Kanji | N/A |
|---|---|
| Romaji | N/A |
| English | "Alphabetic Medley" |
| Release Date | 4 April 2015 |
| Original Video URL | http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm25951010 |
| Composer(s) | Medley Mixmaster |
Track List
| # | Time | Title | Source |
| 01 | 00:01 | Above | Song by Blue Man Group |
| 02 | 00:23 | Black Rock Shooter | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by supercell |
| 03 | 00:51 | Clione | beatmania IIDX 4th style playable song |
| 04 | 01:25 | Dancing Samurai | VOCALOID (Kamui Gackpo) song by Kanimiso-P (mathru) |
| 05 | 01:37 | ETERNAL BLAZE | Magical Girl Lyrical Nanoha A's OP |
| 06 | 02:04 | Fuwa Fuwa Time | K-ON! insert song |
| 07 | 02:36 | Go! Go! Senkyo | Song by The Association for Promoting Fair Elections |
| 08 | 02:50 | Hare Hare Yukai | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya ED |
| 09 | 03:39 | Isshin Furan | VOCALOID (Megurine Luka, Hatsune Miku, GUMI) song by Umetora |
| 10 | 04:15 | Jump! | Song by Van Halen |
| 11 | 04:49 | Kimi no Shiranai Monogatari | Bakemonogatari ED |
| 12 | 05:28 | Let It Go | Frozen insert song/Song by Idina Menzel |
| 13 | 05:53 | ME!ME!ME! feat. Daoko | Song by Teddyloid feat. daoko |
| 14 | 06:16 | Nanairo no Nico Nico Douga | Niconico medley by simoyuki |
| 15 | 06:40 | One Voice | Song by Rob Pottorf / Song from Disney's Power of Music at Tokyo Disneyland |
| 16 | 07:39 | Party Up! | Song by the Walt Disney Mi Si Delta Pi Players/Song from the Move it! Shake it! Dance and Play it! Street Party at Walt Disney World's Magic Kingdom |
| 17 | 08:02 | A Millennial Menu of China (Qiānnián Shípǔ Sòng) | VOCALOID (Luo Tianyi) song by H.K.Kun |
| 18 | 08:36 | RED ZONE | beatmania IIDX 11 IIDX RED playable song |
| 19 | 08:51 | Second Heaven | beatmania IIDX 14 GOLD playable song |
| 20 | 09:27 | Tapestry of Nations/Dreams | Epcot Parade (Songs by Gavin Greenway) |
| 21 | 10:09 | Usatei | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Beat Mario) |
| 22 | 11:06 | Victory | Super Robot Wars MX OP |
| 23 | 11:41 | Wake Up! | One Piece OP |
| 24 | 12:10 | Xepher | beatmania IIDX 12 HAPPY SKY playable song |
| 25 | 12:36 | Yuuki vs. Iji | Prince of Tennis musical |
| 26 | 12:58 | Vs. 0² (Zero Two) | Kirby 64: The Crystal Shards BGM |
| 27 | 14:29 | Everything From A to Z | Zellers CM (Canada) |