Chotto Tension no Agaru Medley (Nicomix): Difference between revisions
From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
imported>Arcorann New page: {{MedleyInfoBox | name = Nicomix | kanjiname = ちょっとテンションの上がるメドレー【にこみっくす】 | romajiname = Chotto Tension no Agaru Medley [Nicomix] |... |
m →Track List: clean up, replaced: Beatmania IIDX → beatmania IIDX (3), Happy Sky → HAPPY SKY |
||
| (24 intermediate revisions by 8 users not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{MedleyInfoBox | {{MedleyInfoBox | ||
| kanjiname = "ちょっとテンションの上がるメドレー【にこみっくす】" | |||
| kanjiname = ちょっとテンションの上がるメドレー【にこみっくす】 | | romajiname = "Chotto Tenshon no Agaru Medoree (Nicomikkusu)" | ||
| romajiname = Chotto | | englishname = "Medley of Slightly Rising Tension (Nicomix)" | ||
| englishname = "Medley of Slightly Rising Tension | | releasedate = September 2nd, 2008 | ||
| releasedate = 2008 | |||
| videourl = http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm4501281 | | videourl = http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm4501281 | ||
| composer = NikomiP (煮込みP) | | composer = NikomiP (煮込みP) | ||
| Line 17: | Line 16: | ||
|'''Source''' | |'''Source''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|01 | |||
|00:00 | |||
|[[Miku Miku ni Shite Ageru]] | |||
|[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by ika | |||
|- | |||
|02 | |||
|00:23 | |||
|[[SigSig]] | |||
|[[beatmania IIDX]] 12 HAPPY SKY playable song | |||
10 | |- | ||
11 | |03 | ||
12 | |00:45 | ||
13 | |[[Here We Go!]] | ||
14 | |Super Mario World BGM | ||
15 | |- | ||
16 | |04 | ||
17 | |01:07 | ||
18 | |[[U.N. Owen was her?]] | ||
19 | |[[Touhou Project]] BGM | ||
20 | |- | ||
21 | |05 | ||
22 | |01:30 | ||
23 | |[[Second Heaven]] | ||
24 | |[[beatmania IIDX]] 14 GOLD playable song | ||
25 | |- | ||
26 | |06 | ||
27 | |01:52 | ||
28 | |[[You]] | ||
29 | |[[Higurashi When They Cry|Higurashi When They Cry Kai]] Meakashi-hen ED | ||
30 | |- | ||
|07 | |||
32 | |02:13 | ||
33 | |[[Flight of the Bamboo Cutter ~ Lunatic Princess]] | ||
34 | |[[Touhou Project]] BGM | ||
35 | |- | ||
36 | |08 | ||
37 | |02:37 | ||
|[[Motteke! Sailor Fuku]] | |||
|Lucky Star OP | |||
|- | |||
|09 | |||
|02:58 | |||
|[[Native Faith]] | |||
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM | |||
|- | |||
|10 | |||
|03:21 | |||
|[[Dr. Wily Stage 1]] | |||
|Mega Man 2 BGM | |||
|- | |||
|11 | |||
|03:43 | |||
|[[GOLD RUSH]] | |||
|[[beatmania IIDX]] 14 GOLD playable song | |||
|- | |||
|12 | |||
|04:07 | |||
|[[Cinderella Romance]] | |||
|[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by Tatsh | |||
|- | |||
|13 | |||
|04:41 | |||
|[[Gacha Gacha Cute - Figu@mate]] | |||
|Figu@mate OP | |||
|- | |||
|14 | |||
|05:03 | |||
|[[Opening Title]] | |||
|Romancing SaGa BGM | |||
|- | |||
|15 | |||
|05:26 | |||
|[[Final Fantasy Theme]] | |||
|Final Fantasy OP | |||
|- | |||
|16 | |||
|05:48 | |||
|[[Uninstall]] | |||
|Bokurano OP | |||
|- | |||
|17 | |||
|06:13 | |||
|[[Kirby's Gourmet Race]] | |||
|[[Kirby (series)|Kirby Super Star]] BGM | |||
|- | |||
|18 | |||
|06:38 | |||
|[[Violent Enemies ~ Almighty Boss Devil Is Challenged]] | |||
|Dragon Quest V BGM | |||
|- | |||
|19 | |||
|07:00 | |||
|[[Flowering Night]] | |||
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM | |||
|- | |||
|20 | |||
|07:22 | |||
|[[Airman ga Taosenai]] | |||
|Song by Sera (arranged by Team Nekokan) | |||
|- | |||
|21 | |||
|07:44 | |||
|[[Renai Jiyuu Shoujo♀]] | |||
|Penguin Musume Heart OP | |||
|- | |||
|22 | |||
|08:06 | |||
|[[Hanamaru Sensation]] | |||
|Kodomo no Jikan ED | |||
|- | |||
|23 | |||
|08:28 | |||
|[[true my heart]] | |||
|Nursery Rhyme OP | |||
|- | |||
|24 | |||
|08:53 | |||
|[[Caramelldansen]] | |||
|Song by Caramell | |||
|- | |||
|25 | |||
|09:17 | |||
|[[Under My Skin]] | |||
|Song by Paffendorf feat. Leyla de Vaar | |||
|- | |||
|26 | |||
|09:38 | |||
|[[Tori no Uta]] | |||
|Air OP | |||
|- | |||
|27 | |||
|10:02 | |||
|[[Dragon Quest Overture]] | |||
|Dragon Quest OP | |||
|- | |||
|28 | |||
|10:24 | |||
|[[Love Cheat!]] | |||
|Itadaki Jangarian R OP | |||
|- | |||
|29 | |||
|10:49 | |||
|[[Tears Infection]] | |||
|Myself; Yourself OP | |||
|- | |||
|30 | |||
|11:10 | |||
|[[Rival]] | |||
|Song by MintJam | |||
|- | |||
|31 | |||
|11:33 | |||
|[[Polyrhythm (Perfume)|Polyrhythm]] | |||
|Song by Perfume | |||
|- | |||
|32 | |||
|11:55 | |||
|[[Seikan Hikou]] | |||
|Macross Frontier insert song | |||
|- | |||
|33 | |||
|12:23 | |||
|[[Nano Desu]] | |||
|[[Higurashi When They Cry Kai]] character song (Hanyuu Furude) | |||
|- | |||
|34 | |||
|12:50 | |||
|[[Euphoric Field]] | |||
|ef - a tale of memories OP | |||
|- | |||
|35 | |||
|13:12 | |||
|[[Genesis of Aquarion]] | |||
|Genesis of Aquarion OP | |||
|- | |||
|36 | |||
|13:35 | |||
|[[Star Rise]] | |||
|Bamboo Blade ED | |||
|- | |||
|37 | |||
|13:57 | |||
|[[Keikenchi Joushouchuu]] | |||
|Minami-ke OP | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
{{MedleyNavBox}} | |||
[[Category:Medleys from 2008]] | |||
Latest revision as of 01:38, 22 June 2025
| Kanji | "ちょっとテンションの上がるメドレー【にこみっくす】" |
|---|---|
| Romaji | "Chotto Tenshon no Agaru Medoree (Nicomikkusu)" |
| English | "Medley of Slightly Rising Tension (Nicomix)" |
| Release Date | September 2nd, 2008 |
| Original Video URL | http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm4501281 |
| Composer(s) | NikomiP (煮込みP) |
Track List
| # | Time | Title | Source |
| 01 | 00:00 | Miku Miku ni Shite Ageru | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by ika |
| 02 | 00:23 | SigSig | beatmania IIDX 12 HAPPY SKY playable song |
| 03 | 00:45 | Here We Go! | Super Mario World BGM |
| 04 | 01:07 | U.N. Owen was her? | Touhou Project BGM |
| 05 | 01:30 | Second Heaven | beatmania IIDX 14 GOLD playable song |
| 06 | 01:52 | You | Higurashi When They Cry Kai Meakashi-hen ED |
| 07 | 02:13 | Flight of the Bamboo Cutter ~ Lunatic Princess | Touhou Project BGM |
| 08 | 02:37 | Motteke! Sailor Fuku | Lucky Star OP |
| 09 | 02:58 | Native Faith | Touhou Project BGM |
| 10 | 03:21 | Dr. Wily Stage 1 | Mega Man 2 BGM |
| 11 | 03:43 | GOLD RUSH | beatmania IIDX 14 GOLD playable song |
| 12 | 04:07 | Cinderella Romance | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by Tatsh |
| 13 | 04:41 | Gacha Gacha Cute - Figu@mate | Figu@mate OP |
| 14 | 05:03 | Opening Title | Romancing SaGa BGM |
| 15 | 05:26 | Final Fantasy Theme | Final Fantasy OP |
| 16 | 05:48 | Uninstall | Bokurano OP |
| 17 | 06:13 | Kirby's Gourmet Race | Kirby Super Star BGM |
| 18 | 06:38 | Violent Enemies ~ Almighty Boss Devil Is Challenged | Dragon Quest V BGM |
| 19 | 07:00 | Flowering Night | Touhou Project BGM |
| 20 | 07:22 | Airman ga Taosenai | Song by Sera (arranged by Team Nekokan) |
| 21 | 07:44 | Renai Jiyuu Shoujo♀ | Penguin Musume Heart OP |
| 22 | 08:06 | Hanamaru Sensation | Kodomo no Jikan ED |
| 23 | 08:28 | true my heart | Nursery Rhyme OP |
| 24 | 08:53 | Caramelldansen | Song by Caramell |
| 25 | 09:17 | Under My Skin | Song by Paffendorf feat. Leyla de Vaar |
| 26 | 09:38 | Tori no Uta | Air OP |
| 27 | 10:02 | Dragon Quest Overture | Dragon Quest OP |
| 28 | 10:24 | Love Cheat! | Itadaki Jangarian R OP |
| 29 | 10:49 | Tears Infection | Myself; Yourself OP |
| 30 | 11:10 | Rival | Song by MintJam |
| 31 | 11:33 | Polyrhythm | Song by Perfume |
| 32 | 11:55 | Seikan Hikou | Macross Frontier insert song |
| 33 | 12:23 | Nano Desu | Higurashi When They Cry Kai character song (Hanyuu Furude) |
| 34 | 12:50 | Euphoric Field | ef - a tale of memories OP |
| 35 | 13:12 | Genesis of Aquarion | Genesis of Aquarion OP |
| 36 | 13:35 | Star Rise | Bamboo Blade ED |
| 37 | 13:57 | Keikenchi Joushouchuu | Minami-ke OP |