Chotto Tension no Agaru Medley (Nicomix): Difference between revisions

From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary
m Track List: clean up, replaced: Beatmania IIDX → beatmania IIDX (3), Happy Sky → HAPPY SKY
 
(19 intermediate revisions by 7 users not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
{{MedleyInfoBox
{{MedleyInfoBox
  | name = Nicomix
   | kanjiname = "ちょっとテンションの上がるメドレー【にこみっくす】"
   | kanjiname = ちょっとテンションの上がるメドレー【にこみっくす】
   | romajiname = "Chotto Tenshon no Agaru Medoree (Nicomikkusu)"
   | romajiname = Chotto Tension no Agaru Medley [Nicomix]
   | englishname = "Medley of Slightly Rising Tension (Nicomix)"
   | englishname = "Medley of Slightly Rising Tension [Nicomix]"
   | releasedate = September 2nd, 2008
   | releasedate = 2008/09/02
   | videourl = http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm4501281
   | videourl = http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm4501281
   | composer = NikomiP (煮込みP)
   | composer = NikomiP (煮込みP)
Line 17: Line 16:
|'''Source'''
|'''Source'''
|-
|-
|1
|01
|00:00
|00:00
|Miku Miku ni Shite Ageru
|[[Miku Miku ni Shite Ageru]]
|Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) Song by ika
|[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by ika
|-
|-
|2
|02
|00:23
|00:23
|SigSig
|[[SigSig]]
|beatmaniaIIDX12 HAPPY SKY Insert
|[[beatmania IIDX]] 12 HAPPY SKY playable song
|-
|-
|3
|03
|00:45
|00:45
|Here We Go!
|[[Here We Go!]]
|Super Mario World BGM
|Super Mario World BGM
|-
|-
|4
|04
|01:07
|01:07
|U.N. Owen was her?
|[[U.N. Owen was her?]]
|Touhou Project: The Embodiment of Scarlet Devil BGM
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM
|-
|-
|5
|05
|01:30
|01:30
|Second Heaven
|[[Second Heaven]]
|beatmaniaIIDX14 GOLD Insert
|[[beatmania IIDX]] 14 GOLD playable song
|-
|-
|6
|06
|01:52
|01:52
|you
|[[You]]
|Higurashi no Naku Koro ni (Meakashi-hen) ED
|[[Higurashi When They Cry|Higurashi When They Cry Kai]] Meakashi-hen ED
|-
|-
|7
|07
|02:13
|02:13
|Flight of the Bamboo Cutter Lunatic Princess
|[[Flight of the Bamboo Cutter ~ Lunatic Princess]]
|Touhou Project: Imperishable Night BGM
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM
|-
|-
|8
|08
|02:37
|02:37
|Motteke! Sailor Fuku
|[[Motteke! Sailor Fuku]]
|Lucky Star OP
|Lucky Star OP
|-
|-
|9
|09
|02:58
|02:58
|Native Faith
|[[Native Faith]]
|Touhou Project: Mountain of Faith BGM
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM
|-
|-
|10
|10
|03:21
|03:21
|Dr.WILY STAGE 1
|[[Dr. Wily Stage 1]]
|Megaman 2 BGM
|Mega Man 2 BGM
|-
|-
|11
|11
|03:43
|03:43
|GOLD RUSH
|[[GOLD RUSH]]
|beatmaniaIIDX14 GOLD Insert
|[[beatmania IIDX]] 14 GOLD playable song
|-
|-
|12
|12
|04:07
|04:07
|Cinderella Romance (シンデレラ・ロマンス)
|[[Cinderella Romance]]
|Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) Song by Tatsh
|[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by Tatsh
|-
|-
|13
|13
|04:41
|04:41
|Gacha Gacha Cute
|[[Gacha Gacha Cute - Figu@mate]]
|Figu@mate OP
|Figu@mate OP
|-
|-
|14
|14
|05:03
|05:03
|オープニング・タイトル
|[[Opening Title]]
|ゲーム『ロマンシング サ・ガ』BGM / 伊藤賢治
|Romancing SaGa BGM
|-
|-
|15
|15
|05:26
|05:26
|Final Fantasy Theme
|[[Final Fantasy Theme]]
|Final Fantasy OP
|Final Fantasy OP
|-
|-
|16
|16
|05:48
|05:48
|Uninstall
|[[Uninstall]]
|Bokurano OP
|Bokurano OP
|-
|-
|17
|17
|06:13
|06:13
|Kirby’s Gourmet Race
|[[Kirby's Gourmet Race]]
|Kirby Super Star BGM
|[[Kirby (series)|Kirby Super Star]] BGM
|-
|-
|18
|18
|06:38
|06:38
|Violent Enemies ~ Almighty Boss Devil Is Challenged
|[[Violent Enemies ~ Almighty Boss Devil Is Challenged]]
|Dragon Quest V: Hand of the Heavenly Bride BGM
|Dragon Quest V BGM
|-
|-
|19
|19
|07:00
|07:00
|Flowering Night
|[[Flowering Night]]
|Touhou Project: Phantasmagoria of Flower View BGM
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM
|-
|-
|20
|20
|07:22
|07:22
|エアーマンが倒せない
|[[Airman ga Taosenai]]
|せらオリジナル楽曲
|Song by Sera (arranged by Team Nekokan)
|-
|-
|21
|21
|07:44
|07:44
|恋愛自由少女♀
|[[Renai Jiyuu Shoujo♀]]
|アニメ『ペンギン娘♥はぁと』OP / PNGN6(片岡あづさ、伊瀬茉莉也、南條愛乃、野川さくら、門脇舞以、日高里菜)
|Penguin Musume Heart OP
|-
|-
|22
|22
|08:06
|08:06
|ハナマル☆センセイション
|[[Hanamaru Sensation]]
|アニメ『こどものじかん』ED / Little Non
|Kodomo no Jikan ED
|-
|-
|23
|23
|08:28
|08:28
|true my heart
|[[true my heart]]
|ゲーム『Nursery Rhyme -ナーサリィ☆ライム-』OP / ave;new feat.佐倉紗織
|Nursery Rhyme OP
|-
|-
|24
|24
|08:53
|08:53
|Caramelldansen
|[[Caramelldansen]]
|Caramellオリジナル楽曲 (参照:ウッーウッーウマウマ(゚∀゚))
|Song by Caramell
|-
|-
|25
|25
|09:17
|09:17
|Under My Skin
|[[Under My Skin]]
|Paffendorfオリジナル楽曲 (参照:アッーウッウッイネイネ(0゚・∀・))
|Song by Paffendorf feat. Leyla de Vaar
|-
|-
|26
|26
|09:38
|09:38
|鳥の詩
|[[Tori no Uta]]
|ゲーム『AIR』OP / Lia
|Air OP
|-
|-
|27
|27
|10:02
|10:02
|序曲
|[[Dragon Quest Overture]]
|ゲーム『ドラゴンクエスト』BGM / すぎやまこういち
|Dragon Quest OP
|-
|-
|28
|28
|10:24
|10:24
|Love Cheat!
|[[Love Cheat!]]
|ゲーム『いただきじゃんがりあんR』OP / MOSAIC.WAV
|Itadaki Jangarian R OP
|-
|-
|29
|29
|10:49
|10:49
|Tears Infection
|[[Tears Infection]]
|アニメ『Myself;Yourself』OP / KAORI
|Myself; Yourself OP
|-
|-
|30
|30
|11:10
|11:10
|Rival
|[[Rival]]
|MintJam (参照:[http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=WRVMgTBwg_g 荒ぶる高校球児たち])
|Song by MintJam
|-
|-
|31
|31
|11:33
|11:33
|Polyrhythm
|[[Polyrhythm (Perfume)|Polyrhythm]]
|NHK's Kankyō Recycle Campaign
|Song by Perfume
|-
|-
|32
|32
|11:55
|11:55
|Seikan Hikou
|[[Seikan Hikou]]
|Macross Frontier Insert
|Macross Frontier insert song
|-
|-
|33
|33
|12:23
|12:23
|Nanodesu☆
|[[Nano Desu]]
|Higurashi no Naku Koro ni Kai Character Song (Hanyū)
|[[Higurashi When They Cry Kai]] character song (Hanyuu Furude)
|-
|-
|34
|34
|12:50
|12:50
|euphoric field
|[[Euphoric Field]]
|ef - a tale of memories. OP
|ef - a tale of memories OP
|-
|-
|35
|35
|13:12
|13:12
|創聖のアクエリオン
|[[Genesis of Aquarion]]
|アニメ『創聖のアクエリオン』OP
|Genesis of Aquarion OP
|-
|-
|36
|36
|13:35
|13:35
|STAR RISE
|[[Star Rise]]
|BAMBOO BLADE ED
|Bamboo Blade ED
|-
|-
|37
|37
|13:57
|13:57
|経験値上昇中☆
|[[Keikenchi Joushouchuu]]
|アニメ『みなみけ』OP / 南春香(佐藤利奈)、南夏奈(井上麻里奈)、南千秋(茅原実里)
|Minami-ke OP
|-
|}
|}
{{MedleyNavBox}}
[[Category:Medleys from 2008]]

Latest revision as of 01:38, 22 June 2025

Kanji "ちょっとテンションの上がるメドレー【にこみっくす】"
Romaji "Chotto Tenshon no Agaru Medoree (Nicomikkusu)"
English "Medley of Slightly Rising Tension (Nicomix)"
Release Date September 2nd, 2008
Original Video URL http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm4501281
Composer(s) NikomiP (煮込みP)

Track List

# Time Title Source
01 00:00 Miku Miku ni Shite Ageru VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by ika
02 00:23 SigSig beatmania IIDX 12 HAPPY SKY playable song
03 00:45 Here We Go! Super Mario World BGM
04 01:07 U.N. Owen was her? Touhou Project BGM
05 01:30 Second Heaven beatmania IIDX 14 GOLD playable song
06 01:52 You Higurashi When They Cry Kai Meakashi-hen ED
07 02:13 Flight of the Bamboo Cutter ~ Lunatic Princess Touhou Project BGM
08 02:37 Motteke! Sailor Fuku Lucky Star OP
09 02:58 Native Faith Touhou Project BGM
10 03:21 Dr. Wily Stage 1 Mega Man 2 BGM
11 03:43 GOLD RUSH beatmania IIDX 14 GOLD playable song
12 04:07 Cinderella Romance VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by Tatsh
13 04:41 Gacha Gacha Cute - Figu@mate Figu@mate OP
14 05:03 Opening Title Romancing SaGa BGM
15 05:26 Final Fantasy Theme Final Fantasy OP
16 05:48 Uninstall Bokurano OP
17 06:13 Kirby's Gourmet Race Kirby Super Star BGM
18 06:38 Violent Enemies ~ Almighty Boss Devil Is Challenged Dragon Quest V BGM
19 07:00 Flowering Night Touhou Project BGM
20 07:22 Airman ga Taosenai Song by Sera (arranged by Team Nekokan)
21 07:44 Renai Jiyuu Shoujo♀ Penguin Musume Heart OP
22 08:06 Hanamaru Sensation Kodomo no Jikan ED
23 08:28 true my heart Nursery Rhyme OP
24 08:53 Caramelldansen Song by Caramell
25 09:17 Under My Skin Song by Paffendorf feat. Leyla de Vaar
26 09:38 Tori no Uta Air OP
27 10:02 Dragon Quest Overture Dragon Quest OP
28 10:24 Love Cheat! Itadaki Jangarian R OP
29 10:49 Tears Infection Myself; Yourself OP
30 11:10 Rival Song by MintJam
31 11:33 Polyrhythm Song by Perfume
32 11:55 Seikan Hikou Macross Frontier insert song
33 12:23 Nano Desu Higurashi When They Cry Kai character song (Hanyuu Furude)
34 12:50 Euphoric Field ef - a tale of memories OP
35 13:12 Genesis of Aquarion Genesis of Aquarion OP
36 13:35 Star Rise Bamboo Blade ED
37 13:57 Keikenchi Joushouchuu Minami-ke OP


Search for Medleys...
By Composer 100yen16/SNOW26K2Pei8:51:22 pm88.acceleratorAcFun Spring Festival GalaadalAgBrAlfakyun.amegaAnime on TubaArabic Yamato Kaiganshiki☆Aryu☆Asaoka HietonAshibuto Penta* (Asterisk)Ayamene/MukyuAyase Midoriberg8793BugMinoCelesteCollectiveChuren TenhouChuruchinCocoCollabscotton_dogcrossworlddaniwellDatabase Forum MembersDJ UnikittyDokugasuEbifliderEbitenmuEmperorBeefEmplor.JEttooFilyFinnOtakuFLAGFrog96 (Furokuro)FullKenFussoFuwameroGhostCrabGingaPGotenGyoushuuHACHAJIMEHanaHanulhapiHarupyieHeppoko Roku Gen DukaiHeppoko-shiHGAQ_0HikacchiHimanattsuHousePIefI.F.IkatakoI'm so Happy Beep AssociationIwojan MisaliJGSDF Central BandjuryJyunKainKakamiKANONKarehaKarintouPKaseki(Kashira)kemuKetokuKiji KujuKikaKikoriKisaichiKitKat 0141KivaKiziyokuKohMeiKokusan WasabiKotatsugata SenpuukiKouen UraKukekekekeKurai HadeKurogiriKuronomyreKyonLeiverraLiNKERLockedlusmaddogMahiMammoth no HakabamarasyMarukuMarutenmed-AMedaMedley MixmasterM-EnemyMeropoMesszylinderMiraMixPM.IzMizuhaneMizuiroSalmonMNmocchiemoibiiMU FalldayM.X.LM-XROWNagashinNagisuNapolinNawaNemahisonicariaNiewalsNinoue KasukaNintendo Special Big BandNKNOMANo RateNotaNot LeonianNoufuOchinpo (Kimajime)onitanOuOzumonohitoPei#PlePotetanPowππππππππππππππππPreject XIIProfessor SakamotopunisisyouQuatteRCPEdgarRe:callReirou RineinoRenewaReouromRiriri and AoiЯiLОR.M.rodorufuRuberularRunolerykielrynryns0u / ࿊ṨᏫկϮᎪ࿊sakureiSanntaSatoruS. Berryscarlet.MP5SeiSeireion AssociationSembuzzleSengokuShareShirahaShokigaoShuisosimoyukiSlyphoriaSqOcS'ymTadamonoTaiyayataiyoTakataTANS/SugarFreeTatotetsuo (KuchibashiP)Tetsu²ThreaQtoKonbuTokyo Active NEETstronuboarUser Jouhou HikoukaiUtenameiVCLNwinnna_WorbXenetsuXimcoxyYamitsuruYASUYoshikiPYucy‎‏‎Yu Muhua‎‏‎YuuriyuuyuuZelZikoZimuinGzipotanZonamoshi
By Year 2007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019202020212022202320242025
By Theme AcFunAnimal CrossingBeatmaniaBilibiliCastlevaniaCave StoryChargeman Ken!Cookie☆Futae no KiwamiGachimuchiHaruhi SuzumiyaHigh Speed Short MedleysHigurashi When They CryIDOLM@STERInmuKirbyLazyTownMADMarioMcDonald'sOctagonOld SpiceRED ZONEShuzo MatsuokaTouhou ProjectUndertaleVOCALOIDYu-Gi-Oh!