Chotto Tension no Agaru Medley (Nicomix): Difference between revisions

From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
imported>Captain Ugly
No edit summary
m Track List: clean up, replaced: Beatmania IIDX → beatmania IIDX (3), Happy Sky → HAPPY SKY
 
(12 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
{{MedleyInfoBox
{{MedleyInfoBox
  | name = Nicomix
   | kanjiname = "ちょっとテンションの上がるメドレー【にこみっくす】"
   | kanjiname = ちょっとテンションの上がるメドレー【にこみっくす】
   | romajiname = "Chotto Tenshon no Agaru Medoree (Nicomikkusu)"
   | romajiname = Chotto Tension no Agaru Medley [Nicomix]
   | englishname = "Medley of Slightly Rising Tension (Nicomix)"
   | englishname = "Medley of Slightly Rising Tension [Nicomix]"
   | releasedate = September 2nd, 2008
   | releasedate = 2008/09/02
   | videourl = http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm4501281
   | videourl = http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm4501281
   | composer = NikomiP (煮込みP)
   | composer = NikomiP (煮込みP)
Line 17: Line 16:
|'''Source'''
|'''Source'''
|-
|-
|1
|01
|00:00
|00:00
|[[Miku Miku ni Shite Ageru]]
|[[Miku Miku ni Shite Ageru]]
|[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) Song by ika
|[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by ika
|-
|-
|2
|02
|00:23
|00:23
|[[SigSig]]
|[[SigSig]]
|[[Beatmania]]IIDX12 HAPPY SKY
|[[beatmania IIDX]] 12 HAPPY SKY playable song
|-
|-
|3
|03
|00:45
|00:45
|[[Here We Go!]]
|[[Here We Go!]]
|Super Mario World BGM
|Super Mario World BGM
|-
|-
|4
|04
|01:07
|01:07
|[[U.N. Owen wa Kanojo na no Ka?]]
|[[U.N. Owen was her?]]
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by ARM)
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM
|-
|-
|5
|05
|01:30
|01:30
|[[Second Heaven]]
|[[Second Heaven]]
|[[Beatmania]]IIDX14 GOLD
|[[beatmania IIDX]] 14 GOLD playable song
|-
|-
|6
|06
|01:52
|01:52
|[[you]]
|[[You]]
|[[Higurashi no Naku Koro ni]] (Meakashi-hen) ED
|[[Higurashi When They Cry|Higurashi When They Cry Kai]] Meakashi-hen ED
|-
|-
|7
|07
|02:13
|02:13
|[[Flight of the Bamboo Cutter ~ Lunatic Princess]] ('Kaguya Houraisan's' theme)
|[[Flight of the Bamboo Cutter ~ Lunatic Princess]]
|[[Touhou Project]] (Imperishable Night) BGM
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM
|-
|-
|8
|08
|02:37
|02:37
|[[Motteke! Sailor Fuku]]
|[[Motteke! Sailor Fuku]]
|Lucky Star OP
|Lucky Star OP
|-
|-
|9
|09
|02:58
|02:58
|[[Native Faith]] ('Suwako Moriya's' theme)
|[[Native Faith]]
|[[Touhou Project]] (Mountain of Faith) BGM
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM
|-
|-
|10
|10
|03:21
|03:21
|[[Dr. Wily Stage 1]]
|[[Dr. Wily Stage 1]]
|Megaman 2 BGM
|Mega Man 2 BGM
|-
|-
|11
|11
|03:43
|03:43
|[[Gold Rush]]
|[[GOLD RUSH]]
|[[Beatmania]]IIDX14 GOLD
|[[beatmania IIDX]] 14 GOLD playable song
|-
|-
|12
|12
|04:07
|04:07
|[[Cinderella Romance]] (シンデレラ・ロマンス)
|[[Cinderella Romance]]
|[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) Song by Tatsh
|[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by Tatsh
|-
|-
|13
|13
|04:41
|04:41
|[[Gacha Gacha Cute]]
|[[Gacha Gacha Cute - Figu@mate]]
|Figu@mate OP
|Figu@mate OP
|-
|-
Line 99: Line 98:
|17
|17
|06:13
|06:13
|[[Kirby’s Gourmet Race]]
|[[Kirby's Gourmet Race]]
|Kirby Super Star BGM
|[[Kirby (series)|Kirby Super Star]] BGM
|-
|-
|18
|18
|06:38
|06:38
|[[Violent Enemies ~ Almighty Boss Devil Is Challenged]]
|[[Violent Enemies ~ Almighty Boss Devil Is Challenged]]
|Dragon Quest V: Hand of the Heavenly Bride BGM
|Dragon Quest V BGM
|-
|-
|19
|19
|07:00
|07:00
|[[Flowering Night]] ('Sakuya Izayoi's' theme)
|[[Flowering Night]]
|[[Touhou Project]] (Phantasmagoria of Flower View) BGM
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM
|-
|-
|20
|20
|07:22
|07:22
|[[Airman ga Taosenai]]
|[[Airman ga Taosenai]]
|Megaman 2 BGM (arranged by Team Nekokan)
|Song by Sera (arranged by Team Nekokan)
|-
|-
|21
|21
|07:44
|07:44
|[[Renai Jiyuu Shōjo♀]]
|[[Renai Jiyuu Shoujo♀]]
|Penguin Musume Heart OP
|Penguin Musume Heart OP
|-
|-
Line 129: Line 128:
|23
|23
|08:28
|08:28
|[[True My Heart]]
|[[true my heart]]
|Nursery Rhyme OP
|Nursery Rhyme OP
|-
|-
Line 135: Line 134:
|08:53
|08:53
|[[Caramelldansen]]
|[[Caramelldansen]]
|song by Caramell
|Song by Caramell
|-
|-
|25
|25
|09:17
|09:17
|[[Under My Skin]]
|[[Under My Skin]]
|song by Paffendorf
|Song by Paffendorf feat. Leyla de Vaar
|-
|-
|26
|26
Line 155: Line 154:
|10:24
|10:24
|[[Love Cheat!]]
|[[Love Cheat!]]
|Itadaki Jangarian OP
|Itadaki Jangarian R OP
|-
|-
|29
|29
Line 165: Line 164:
|11:10
|11:10
|[[Rival]]
|[[Rival]]
|song by MintJam (Ref: [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=WRVMgTBwg_g 荒ぶる高校球児たち])
|Song by MintJam
|-
|-
|31
|31
|11:33
|11:33
|[[Polyrhythm]]
|[[Polyrhythm (Perfume)|Polyrhythm]]
|NHK's Kankyō Recycle Campaign
|Song by Perfume
|-
|-
|32
|32
|11:55
|11:55
|[[Seikan Hikou]]
|[[Seikan Hikou]]
|Macross Frontier Insert song
|Macross Frontier insert song
|-
|-
|33
|33
|12:23
|12:23
|[[Nano Desu]]
|[[Nano Desu]]
|[[Higurashi no Naku Koro ni]] Kai Character Song (Hanyū)
|[[Higurashi When They Cry Kai]] character song (Hanyuu Furude)
|-
|-
|34
|34
|12:50
|12:50
|[[euphoric field]]
|[[Euphoric Field]]
|ef - a tale of memories. OP
|ef - a tale of memories OP
|-
|-
|35
|35
|13:12
|13:12
|[[Sousei no Aquarion]]
|[[Genesis of Aquarion]]
|Genesis of Aquarion OP
|Genesis of Aquarion OP
|-
|-
Line 201: Line 200:
|[[Keikenchi Joushouchuu]]
|[[Keikenchi Joushouchuu]]
|Minami-ke OP
|Minami-ke OP
|-
|}
|}
{{MedleyNavBox}}
[[Category:Medleys from 2008]]

Latest revision as of 01:38, 22 June 2025

Kanji "ちょっとテンションの上がるメドレー【にこみっくす】"
Romaji "Chotto Tenshon no Agaru Medoree (Nicomikkusu)"
English "Medley of Slightly Rising Tension (Nicomix)"
Release Date September 2nd, 2008
Original Video URL http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm4501281
Composer(s) NikomiP (煮込みP)

Track List

# Time Title Source
01 00:00 Miku Miku ni Shite Ageru VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by ika
02 00:23 SigSig beatmania IIDX 12 HAPPY SKY playable song
03 00:45 Here We Go! Super Mario World BGM
04 01:07 U.N. Owen was her? Touhou Project BGM
05 01:30 Second Heaven beatmania IIDX 14 GOLD playable song
06 01:52 You Higurashi When They Cry Kai Meakashi-hen ED
07 02:13 Flight of the Bamboo Cutter ~ Lunatic Princess Touhou Project BGM
08 02:37 Motteke! Sailor Fuku Lucky Star OP
09 02:58 Native Faith Touhou Project BGM
10 03:21 Dr. Wily Stage 1 Mega Man 2 BGM
11 03:43 GOLD RUSH beatmania IIDX 14 GOLD playable song
12 04:07 Cinderella Romance VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by Tatsh
13 04:41 Gacha Gacha Cute - Figu@mate Figu@mate OP
14 05:03 Opening Title Romancing SaGa BGM
15 05:26 Final Fantasy Theme Final Fantasy OP
16 05:48 Uninstall Bokurano OP
17 06:13 Kirby's Gourmet Race Kirby Super Star BGM
18 06:38 Violent Enemies ~ Almighty Boss Devil Is Challenged Dragon Quest V BGM
19 07:00 Flowering Night Touhou Project BGM
20 07:22 Airman ga Taosenai Song by Sera (arranged by Team Nekokan)
21 07:44 Renai Jiyuu Shoujo♀ Penguin Musume Heart OP
22 08:06 Hanamaru Sensation Kodomo no Jikan ED
23 08:28 true my heart Nursery Rhyme OP
24 08:53 Caramelldansen Song by Caramell
25 09:17 Under My Skin Song by Paffendorf feat. Leyla de Vaar
26 09:38 Tori no Uta Air OP
27 10:02 Dragon Quest Overture Dragon Quest OP
28 10:24 Love Cheat! Itadaki Jangarian R OP
29 10:49 Tears Infection Myself; Yourself OP
30 11:10 Rival Song by MintJam
31 11:33 Polyrhythm Song by Perfume
32 11:55 Seikan Hikou Macross Frontier insert song
33 12:23 Nano Desu Higurashi When They Cry Kai character song (Hanyuu Furude)
34 12:50 Euphoric Field ef - a tale of memories OP
35 13:12 Genesis of Aquarion Genesis of Aquarion OP
36 13:35 Star Rise Bamboo Blade ED
37 13:57 Keikenchi Joushouchuu Minami-ke OP


Search for Medleys...
By Composer 100yen16/SNOW26K2Pei8:51:22 pm88.acceleratorAcFun Spring Festival GalaadalAgBrAlfakyun.amegaAnime on TubaArabic Yamato Kaiganshiki☆Aryu☆Asaoka HietonAshibuto Penta* (Asterisk)Ayamene/MukyuAyase Midoriberg8793BugMinoCelesteCollectiveChuren TenhouChuruchinCocoCollabscotton_dogcrossworlddaniwellDatabase Forum MembersDJ UnikittyDokugasuEbifliderEbitenmuEmperorBeefEmplor.JEttooFilyFinnOtakuFLAGFrog96 (Furokuro)FullKenFussoFuwameroGhostCrabGingaPGotenGyoushuuHACHAJIMEHanaHanulhapiHarupyieHeppoko Roku Gen DukaiHeppoko-shiHGAQ_0HikacchiHimanattsuHousePIefI.F.IkatakoI'm so Happy Beep AssociationIwojan MisaliJGSDF Central BandjuryJyunKainKakamiKANONKarehaKarintouPKaseki(Kashira)kemuKetokuKiji KujuKikaKikoriKisaichiKitKat 0141KivaKiziyokuKohMeiKokusan WasabiKotatsugata SenpuukiKouen UraKukekekekeKurai HadeKurogiriKuronomyreKyonLeiverraLiNKERLockedlusmaddogMahiMammoth no HakabamarasyMarukuMarutenmed-AMedaMedley MixmasterM-EnemyMeropoMesszylinderMiraMixPM.IzMizuhaneMizuiroSalmonMNmocchiemoibiiMU FalldayM.X.LM-XROWNagashinNagisuNapolinNawaNemahisonicariaNiewalsNinoue KasukaNintendo Special Big BandNKNOMANo RateNotaNot LeonianNoufuOchinpo (Kimajime)onitanOuOzumonohitoPei#PlePotetanPowππππππππππππππππPreject XIIProfessor SakamotopunisisyouQuatteRCPEdgarRe:callReirou RineinoRenewaReouromRiriri and AoiЯiLОR.M.rodorufuRuberularRunolerykielrynryns0u / ࿊ṨᏫկϮᎪ࿊sakureiSanntaSatoruS. Berryscarlet.MP5SeiSeireion AssociationSembuzzleSengokuShareShirahaShokigaoShuisosimoyukiSlyphoriaSqOcS'ymTadamonoTaiyayataiyoTakataTANS/SugarFreeTatotetsuo (KuchibashiP)Tetsu²ThreaQtoKonbuTokyo Active NEETstronuboarUser Jouhou HikoukaiUtenameiVCLNwinnna_WorbXenetsuXimcoxyYamitsuruYASUYoshikiPYucy‎‏‎Yu Muhua‎‏‎YuuriyuuyuuZelZikoZimuinGzipotanZonamoshi
By Year 2007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019202020212022202320242025
By Theme AcFunAnimal CrossingBeatmaniaBilibiliCastlevaniaCave StoryChargeman Ken!Cookie☆Futae no KiwamiGachimuchiHaruhi SuzumiyaHigh Speed Short MedleysHigurashi When They CryIDOLM@STERInmuKirbyLazyTownMADMarioMcDonald'sOctagonOld SpiceRED ZONEShuzo MatsuokaTouhou ProjectUndertaleVOCALOIDYu-Gi-Oh!