Medley of "Medley": Difference between revisions
From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
imported>Rushy43 |
m clean up, replaced: Beatmania IIDX → beatmania IIDX (2), |Beatmania IIDX → |beatmania IIDX, 11 IIDXRED → 11 IIDX RED (3) |
||
| (21 intermediate revisions by 5 users not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{MedleyInfoBox | {{MedleyInfoBox | ||
| kanjiname = | | kanjiname = "Medley of "Medley" ~メドレーのメドレー~" | ||
| romajiname = | | romajiname = "Medley of "Medley" ~Medoree no Medoree~" | ||
| englishname = "Medley of Medley" | | englishname = "Medley of "Medley"" | ||
| releasedate = February | | releasedate = February 7th, 2010 | ||
| videourl = http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm9635604 | | videourl = http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm9635604 | ||
| composer = Tokoro (ところ), Satoru, HAJIME, | | composer = Tokoro (ところ), Satoru (さとる), HAJIME, Sembuzzle (千羽鶴), rilo, Sengoku (戦国), Kouen Ura (こうえんうら), Sei (セイ), YASU | ||
}} | }} | ||
| Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''#''' | |'''#''' | ||
|'''Time''' | |||
|'''Title''' | |'''Title''' | ||
|'''Source''' | |'''Source''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |colspan="4"| | ||
===Tokoro (ところ)=== | |||
|- | |||
|01 | |||
|0:02 | |0:02 | ||
|[[Go! Go! | |[[Go! Go! Senkyo]] | ||
|The Association For Promoting Fair Elections | |Song by The Association For Promoting Fair Elections | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |colspan="4"| | ||
===Satoru (さとる)=== | |||
|- | |||
|02 | |||
|0:13 | |0:13 | ||
|[[ | |[[FamilyMart Entrance Sound]] | ||
|Panasonic EC5227WP Melody Sign | |Panasonic EC5227WP Melody Sign | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |03 | ||
|0:13 | |0:13 | ||
|[[ | |[[Sakuranbo Kiss ~Bakuhatsu Damo-n~]] | ||
| | |Colourful Kiss ~12-ko no Mune Kyun~ OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |04 | ||
|0:24 | |0:24 | ||
|[[Love Cheat]] | |[[Love Cheat!]] | ||
|Itadaki Jangarian OP | |Itadaki Jangarian R OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |05 | ||
|0:37 | |0:37 | ||
|[[Love.exe]] | |[[Love.exe]] | ||
|Baldr Force Exe OP | |Baldr Force Exe OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |06 | ||
|0:49 | |0:49 | ||
|[[God | |[[God knows...]] | ||
|[[The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya]] insert | |[[The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya]] insert song | ||
|- | |||
|colspan="4"| | |||
===Tokoro (ところ)=== | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |07 | ||
|1:15 | |1:15 | ||
|[[Uninstall]] | |[[Uninstall]] | ||
|Bokurano OP | |Bokurano OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |08 | ||
|1:27 | |1:27 | ||
|[[Nihon no Mikata -Nevada Kara Kimashita-]] | |[[Nihon no Mikata -Nevada Kara Kimashita-]] | ||
|Song by Yajima Beauty Salon <!-- Spash CM? I can't find any evidence of it anywhere --> | |Song by Yajima Beauty Salon <!-- Spash CM? I can't find any evidence of it anywhere --> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |colspan="4"| | ||
===HAJIME=== | |||
|- | |||
|09 | |||
|1:29 | |1:29 | ||
|[[Agent Yoru o | |[[Agent Yoru o Yuku]] | ||
| | |THE iDOLM@STER playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|10 | |10 | ||
|1:29 | |1:29 | ||
|[[Tori no Uta]] | |[[Tori no Uta]] | ||
|Air OP | |||
|- | |- | ||
|11 | |11 | ||
| Line 77: | Line 90: | ||
|13 | |13 | ||
|1:53 | |1:53 | ||
| | |[[Over]] | ||
| | |Clannad BGM <!-- someone check this --> | ||
|- | |||
|colspan="4"| | |||
===Tokoro (ところ)=== | |||
|- | |- | ||
|14 | |14 | ||
| Line 84: | Line 100: | ||
|[[Hanamaru Sensation]] | |[[Hanamaru Sensation]] | ||
|Kodomo no Jikan ED | |Kodomo no Jikan ED | ||
|- | |||
|colspan="4"| | |||
===Sembuzzle (千羽鶴)=== | |||
|- | |- | ||
|15 | |15 | ||
|2:27 | |2:27 | ||
|[[ | |[[A Cruel Angel's Thesis]] | ||
|Neon Genesis Evangelion OP | |Neon Genesis Evangelion OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 102: | Line 121: | ||
|18 | |18 | ||
|2:39 | |2:39 | ||
|[[Help | |[[Help me, ERINNNNNN!!]] | ||
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by Beat Mario) | |[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by Beat Mario) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 115: | Line 134: | ||
|Princess Bride OP | |Princess Bride OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |colspan="4"| | ||
===rilo=== | |||
|- | |||
|17 | |||
|3:20 | |3:20 | ||
|[[Balalaika]] | |[[Balalaika]] | ||
|Kirarin Revolution | |Kirarin Revolution OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |21 | ||
|3:20 | |3:20 | ||
|[[ | |[[Crash! Gourmet Race]] | ||
|Kirby Super Star BGM | |[[Kirby (series)|Kirby Super Star]] BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |22 | ||
|3:23 | |3:23 | ||
|[[Red Zone]] | |[[Red Zone]] | ||
| | |[[beatmania IIDX]] 11 IIDX RED playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |23 | ||
|3:26 | |3:26 | ||
|[[Town]] | |[[Town]] | ||
| | |THE iDOLM@STER BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |24 | ||
|3:29 | |3:29 | ||
|[[Let's Go! Onmyouji]] | |[[Let's Go! Onmyouji]] | ||
|Shin | |Shin Gouketsuji Ichizoku -Bonnou Kaihou- BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |25 | ||
|3:31 | |3:31 | ||
|[[Sand Canyon]] | |[[Sand Canyon]] | ||
|Kirby's | |[[Kirby (series)|Kirby's Dream Land 3]] BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |26 | ||
|3:34 | |3:34 | ||
|[[Night of | |[[Night of Knights]] | ||
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by Beat Mario) | |[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by Beat Mario) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |27 | ||
|3:37 | |3:37 | ||
|[[Hammer Melody]] | |[[Hammer Melody]] | ||
|Donkey Kong BGM | |Donkey Kong BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |19 | ||
|3:40 | |3:40 | ||
|[[Bad Apple!! feat. nomico]] | |[[Bad Apple!! feat. nomico]] | ||
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by Alstroemeria Records) | |[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by Alstroemeria Records) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |colspan="4"| | ||
===Sengoku (戦国)=== | |||
|- | |||
|28 | |||
|3:43 | |3:43 | ||
|[[You]] | |[[You]] | ||
|[[ | |[[Higurashi When They Cry Kai]] - Meakashi-hen game ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |22 | ||
|3:53 | |3:53 | ||
|[[ | |[[Red Zone]] | ||
| | |[[beatmania IIDX]] 11 IIDX RED playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |29 | ||
|4:03 | |4:03 | ||
|[[Meltdown]] | |[[Meltdown]] | ||
|[[ | |[[VOCALOID]] (Kagamine Rin) song by iroha (sasaki) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |19 | ||
|4:14 | |4:14 | ||
|[[Bad Apple!! feat. nomico]] | |[[Bad Apple!! feat. nomico]] | ||
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by Alstroemeria Records) | |[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by Alstroemeria Records) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |30 | ||
|4:24 | |4:24 | ||
|[[Saishuu | |[[Saishuu Kichiku Imouto Flandre S]] | ||
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM | |[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by COOL&CREATE) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |21 | ||
|4:34 | |4:34 | ||
|[[Kirby | |[[Crash! Gourmet Race]] | ||
|Kirby | |Kirby Super Star BGM | ||
|- | |||
|colspan="4"| | |||
===Tokoro (ところ)=== | |||
|- | |||
|21 | |||
|4:44 | |||
|[[Crash! Gourmet Race]] | |||
|Kirby Super Star BGM | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |27 | ||
|4:44 | |4:44 | ||
|[[Hammer Melody]] | |[[Hammer Melody]] | ||
|Donkey Kong BGM | |Donkey Kong BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |08 | ||
|4:55 | |4:55 | ||
|[[Nihon no Mikata -Nevada Kara Kimashita-]] | |[[Nihon no Mikata -Nevada Kara Kimashita-]] | ||
|Song by Yajima Beauty Salon <!-- Spash CM? I can't find any evidence of it anywhere --> | |Song by Yajima Beauty Salon <!-- Spash CM? I can't find any evidence of it anywhere --> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |31 | ||
|5:05 | |5:05 | ||
|[[Tonari no Totoro]] | |[[Tonari no Totoro]] | ||
|My Neighbour Totoro | |Tonari no Totoro / My Neighbour Totoro theme | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |32 | ||
|5:28 | |5:28 | ||
|[[ | |[[Dango Daikazoku]] | ||
|Clannad | |Clannad ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |33 | ||
|5:28 | |5:28 | ||
|[[McDonald's Potato Fryer Alarm]] | |[[McDonald's Potato Fryer Alarm]] | ||
| | |McDonald's Corporation fryer alarm sound | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |34 | ||
|5:40 | |5:40 | ||
| | |[[Strobe Nights]] | ||
| | |[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by kz | ||
|- | |||
|colspan="4"| | |||
===Kouen Ura (こうえんうら)=== | |||
|- | |||
|34 | |||
|5:47 | |||
|[[Strobe Nights]] | |||
|[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by kz | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |35 | ||
|5:59 | |5:59 | ||
|[[Dazzling World]] | |[[Dazzling World]] | ||
| | |THE iDOLM@STER Dearly Stars playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |36 | ||
|6:14 | |6:14 | ||
|[[Cagayake! Girls]] | |[[Cagayake! Girls]] | ||
|K-ON! OP | |K-ON! OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |37 | ||
|6:28 | |6:28 | ||
|[[ | |[[From Y to Y]] | ||
|[[ | |[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by JimmyThumb-P | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |38 | ||
|6:35 | |6:35 | ||
|[[Just Be Friends]] | |[[Just Be Friends]] | ||
|[[ | |[[VOCALOID]] (Megurine Luka) song by Dixie Flatline | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |colspan="4"| | ||
===Tokoro (ところ)=== | |||
|- | |||
|39 | |||
|6:44 | |6:44 | ||
|[[ | |[[Exec Hymme Battlesphere - Saki Extracting]] | ||
| | |Ar Tonelico III BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |40 | ||
| | |6:52 | ||
|[[Ievan Polkka]] | |||
|Finnish folk song | |||
|- | |||
|colspan="4"| | |||
===Sei (セイ)=== | |||
|- | |||
|40 | |||
|6:57 | |||
|[[Ievan Polkka]] | |[[Ievan Polkka]] | ||
|Finnish folk song | |Finnish folk song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |30 | ||
|6:57 | |6:57 | ||
|[[Saishuu | |[[Saishuu Kichiku Imouto Flandre S]] | ||
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM | |[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by COOL&CREATE) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |26 | ||
|7:08 | |7:08 | ||
|[[Night of | |[[Night of Knights]] | ||
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by Beat Mario) | |[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by Beat Mario) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |18 | ||
|7:19 | |7:19 | ||
|[[Help | |[[Help me, ERINNNNNN!!]] | ||
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM ( | |[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by Beat Mario) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |22 | ||
|7:29 | |7:29 | ||
|[[ | |[[Red Zone]] | ||
| | |[[beatmania IIDX]] 11 IIDX RED playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |colspan="4"| | ||
===YASU=== | |||
|- | |||
|41 | |||
|7:45 | |7:45 | ||
|[[ | |[[Maggare↓Spectacle]] | ||
| | |[[The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya]] character song (Itsuki Koizumi) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |18 | ||
|7:48 | |7:48 | ||
|[[Help | |[[Help me, ERINNNNNN!!]] | ||
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM ( | |[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by Beat Mario) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |42 | ||
|7:55 | |7:55 | ||
|[[ | |[[Bow Down, You Ignorant Fools!]] | ||
|[[Touhou Project]] | |[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by IOSYS) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |43 | ||
|8:07 | |8:07 | ||
| | |[[Sennou Sakushu Tora no Maki]] | ||
| | |Vazial Saga image song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |44 | ||
|8:10 | |8:10 | ||
|[[Lovely | |[[Lovely Angel!!]] | ||
| | |Kaitou Tenshi Twin Angel theme song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |45 | ||
|8:12 | |8:12 | ||
| | |[[Netsuretsu Kangei Wonderland]] | ||
| | |Saki ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |} | ||
{{MedleyNavBox}} | |||
[[Category:Medleys from 2010]] | |||
[[Category:Collaborated medleys]] | |||
Latest revision as of 22:04, 23 June 2025
| Kanji | "Medley of "Medley" ~メドレーのメドレー~" |
|---|---|
| Romaji | "Medley of "Medley" ~Medoree no Medoree~" |
| English | "Medley of "Medley"" |
| Release Date | February 7th, 2010 |
| Original Video URL | http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm9635604 |
| Composer(s) | Tokoro (ところ), Satoru (さとる), HAJIME, Sembuzzle (千羽鶴), rilo, Sengoku (戦国), Kouen Ura (こうえんうら), Sei (セイ), YASU |
Track List
| # | Time | Title | Source |
Tokoro (ところ) | |||
| 01 | 0:02 | Go! Go! Senkyo | Song by The Association For Promoting Fair Elections |
Satoru (さとる) | |||
| 02 | 0:13 | FamilyMart Entrance Sound | Panasonic EC5227WP Melody Sign |
| 03 | 0:13 | Sakuranbo Kiss ~Bakuhatsu Damo-n~ | Colourful Kiss ~12-ko no Mune Kyun~ OP |
| 04 | 0:24 | Love Cheat! | Itadaki Jangarian R OP |
| 05 | 0:37 | Love.exe | Baldr Force Exe OP |
| 06 | 0:49 | God knows... | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya insert song |
Tokoro (ところ) | |||
| 07 | 1:15 | Uninstall | Bokurano OP |
| 08 | 1:27 | Nihon no Mikata -Nevada Kara Kimashita- | Song by Yajima Beauty Salon |
HAJIME | |||
| 09 | 1:29 | Agent Yoru o Yuku | THE iDOLM@STER playable song |
| 10 | 1:29 | Tori no Uta | Air OP |
| 11 | 1:29 | ebullient future | ef: a tale of melodies. OP |
| 12 | 1:53 | Orange | Toradora! ED |
| 13 | 1:53 | Over | Clannad BGM |
Tokoro (ところ) | |||
| 14 | 2:16 | Hanamaru Sensation | Kodomo no Jikan ED |
Sembuzzle (千羽鶴) | |||
| 15 | 2:27 | A Cruel Angel's Thesis | Neon Genesis Evangelion OP |
| 16 | 2:27 | Under My Skin | Song by Paffendorf feat. Leyla da Vaar |
| 17 | 2:38 | Balalaika | Kirarin Revolution OP |
| 18 | 2:39 | Help me, ERINNNNNN!! | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Beat Mario) |
| 19 | 2:49 | Bad Apple!! feat. nomico | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Alstroemeria Records) |
| 20 | 2:59 | Princess Bride! | Princess Bride OP |
rilo | |||
| 17 | 3:20 | Balalaika | Kirarin Revolution OP |
| 21 | 3:20 | Crash! Gourmet Race | Kirby Super Star BGM |
| 22 | 3:23 | Red Zone | beatmania IIDX 11 IIDX RED playable song |
| 23 | 3:26 | Town | THE iDOLM@STER BGM |
| 24 | 3:29 | Let's Go! Onmyouji | Shin Gouketsuji Ichizoku -Bonnou Kaihou- BGM |
| 25 | 3:31 | Sand Canyon | Kirby's Dream Land 3 BGM |
| 26 | 3:34 | Night of Knights | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Beat Mario) |
| 27 | 3:37 | Hammer Melody | Donkey Kong BGM |
| 19 | 3:40 | Bad Apple!! feat. nomico | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Alstroemeria Records) |
Sengoku (戦国) | |||
| 28 | 3:43 | You | Higurashi When They Cry Kai - Meakashi-hen game ED |
| 22 | 3:53 | Red Zone | beatmania IIDX 11 IIDX RED playable song |
| 29 | 4:03 | Meltdown | VOCALOID (Kagamine Rin) song by iroha (sasaki) |
| 19 | 4:14 | Bad Apple!! feat. nomico | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Alstroemeria Records) |
| 30 | 4:24 | Saishuu Kichiku Imouto Flandre S | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by COOL&CREATE) |
| 21 | 4:34 | Crash! Gourmet Race | Kirby Super Star BGM |
Tokoro (ところ) | |||
| 21 | 4:44 | Crash! Gourmet Race | Kirby Super Star BGM |
| 27 | 4:44 | Hammer Melody | Donkey Kong BGM |
| 08 | 4:55 | Nihon no Mikata -Nevada Kara Kimashita- | Song by Yajima Beauty Salon |
| 31 | 5:05 | Tonari no Totoro | Tonari no Totoro / My Neighbour Totoro theme |
| 32 | 5:28 | Dango Daikazoku | Clannad ED |
| 33 | 5:28 | McDonald's Potato Fryer Alarm | McDonald's Corporation fryer alarm sound |
| 34 | 5:40 | Strobe Nights | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by kz |
Kouen Ura (こうえんうら) | |||
| 34 | 5:47 | Strobe Nights | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by kz |
| 35 | 5:59 | Dazzling World | THE iDOLM@STER Dearly Stars playable song |
| 36 | 6:14 | Cagayake! Girls | K-ON! OP |
| 37 | 6:28 | From Y to Y | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by JimmyThumb-P |
| 38 | 6:35 | Just Be Friends | VOCALOID (Megurine Luka) song by Dixie Flatline |
Tokoro (ところ) | |||
| 39 | 6:44 | Exec Hymme Battlesphere - Saki Extracting | Ar Tonelico III BGM |
| 40 | 6:52 | Ievan Polkka | Finnish folk song |
Sei (セイ) | |||
| 40 | 6:57 | Ievan Polkka | Finnish folk song |
| 30 | 6:57 | Saishuu Kichiku Imouto Flandre S | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by COOL&CREATE) |
| 26 | 7:08 | Night of Knights | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Beat Mario) |
| 18 | 7:19 | Help me, ERINNNNNN!! | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Beat Mario) |
| 22 | 7:29 | Red Zone | beatmania IIDX 11 IIDX RED playable song |
YASU | |||
| 41 | 7:45 | Maggare↓Spectacle | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya character song (Itsuki Koizumi) |
| 18 | 7:48 | Help me, ERINNNNNN!! | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Beat Mario) |
| 42 | 7:55 | Bow Down, You Ignorant Fools! | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by IOSYS) |
| 43 | 8:07 | Sennou Sakushu Tora no Maki | Vazial Saga image song |
| 44 | 8:10 | Lovely Angel!! | Kaitou Tenshi Twin Angel theme song |
| 45 | 8:12 | Netsuretsu Kangei Wonderland | Saki ED |