Silent * Niconico Medley: Difference between revisions

From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
imported>Seritinajii
Wasn't able to get too much. o.o Christmas is coming up!~
m Track List: clean up, replaced: Beatmania IIDX → beatmania IIDX (2), 10th Style → 10th style, Happy Sky → HAPPY SKY
 
(21 intermediate revisions by 7 users not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
{{MedleyInfoBox
{{MedleyInfoBox
  | name = Silent * Nico Nico Medley
   | kanjiname = "サイレント・ニコニコメドレー"
   | kanjiname = サイレント・ニコニコメドレー
   | romajiname = "Sairento・Nikoniko Medoree"
   | romajiname = Silent・Nico Nico Medley
   | englishname = "Silent * Niconico Medley"
   | englishname = "Silent * Nico Nico Medley"
   | releasedate = December 27th, 2009
   | releasedate = 27/11/2009
   | videourl = http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm8929415 (deleted); https://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm39703502 (reprint)
   | videourl = http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm8929415
   | composer = Kouen Ura (こうえんうら)
   | composer =  
}}
}}


Line 18: Line 17:
|-
|-
|01
|01
|
|0:02
|[[* Hello, Planet.]]
|[[*Hello, Planet.]]
|[[Vocaloid]] Hatsune Miku song by Sasakure-P
|[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by sasakure.UK
|-
|-
|02-1
|02
|
|0:16
|[[From Y to Y]]
|[[From Y to Y]]
|[[Vocaloid]] Hatsune Miku song by Jimiisamu-P
|[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by JimmyThumb-P
|-
|-
|02-2
|EX-1
|
|0:18
|[[Natsukage]]
|[[Natsukage -summer lights-]]
|Air BGM
|Air BGM
|-
|-
|02-3
|EX-2
|
|0:23
|[[Utsuro u Yume no Naka ni]] <!-- see http://touhou.wikia.com/wiki/Lyrics:_%E9%9C%9E%E8%88%9E%E3%81%86%E6%9C%88%E3%81%AE%E4%B8%98%E3%81%AB-->
|[[The Gensokyo The Gods Loved]]
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM <!--The Gensokyo the GOds Loved, Touhou 10, stage 3. I love it.--> (arranged by Silver Forest)
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM
|-
|-
|02-4
|EX-3
|
|0:26
|[[Me ga Au Toki]] <!-- see here: http://www.project-imas.com/w/Me_ga_Au_Toki-->
|[[Me ga Au Toki]]
|The Idolm@ster playable song
|THE IDOLM@STER MASTER ARTIST 05 CD
|-
|EX-4
|0:39
|[[Jihou]]
|Nico Nico Douga interrupt message
|-
|-
|03
|03
|
|0:43
|[[Smiles and Tears]]
|[[Smiles and Tears]]
|Mother 2 BGM
|MOTHER 2 / Earthbound BGM
|-
|-
|04
|04
|
|0:55
|[[Hirahira]]
|[[Hirahira]]
|Utauloid Kasane Teto song by 耳ロボ-P
|UTAUloid (Kasane Teto) song by Mimirobo-P
|-
|-
|05
|05
|
|1:05
|[[Konayuki]]
|[[Konayuki]]
|1 Litre no Namida insert song
|1 Litre no Namida insert song
|-
|-
|06
|06
|
|1:16
|[[HeLLo GooDByE]]
|[[Hello Goodbye]]
|[[Vocaloid]] Hatsune Miku song by Irona-P
|[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by Irona-P
|-
|-
|07
|07
|
|1:26
|[[Donna Toki mo]]
|[[Donna Toki mo]]
|槇原敬之/映画『就職戦線異状なし』主題歌  <!--Is this beatmania IIDX 10th style or a song by Noriyuki Makihara?-->
|Shuushokusensen Ijou Nashi theme song / [[beatmania IIDX]] 10th style playable song
|-
|-
|08
|08
|
|1:36
|[[Karenai Hana]]
|[[Karenai Hana]]
|Full Metal Panic! ED
|Full Metal Panic! ED
|-
|-
|09
|09
|
|1:58
|隣に・・・
|[[Tonari ni...]]
|三浦あずさ/『MASTER ARTIST 07 三浦あずさ』
|THE IDOLM@STER MASTER ARTIST 07 CD
|-
|-
|10
|10
|
|2:25
|[[Aozora]]
|[[Aozora]]
|Air insert song
|Air insert song
|-
|-
|11
|11
|
|2:47
|[[Gin Iro]]
|[[Gin Iro]]
|Gin Iro OP
|Gin Iro OP
|-
|-
|12
|12
|
|3:02
|[[Sekai no Owari]]
|[[Sekai no Owari]]
|Utauloid Kasane Teto song by Ketora-P
|UTAUloid (Kasane Teto) song by Ketora-P
|-
|-
|13
|13
|
|3:10
|[[Gensokyo Millenium ~ History of the Moon]]
|[[Gensokyo Millennium ~ History of the Moon]]
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM <!--Eirin's theme, stage 6A, Touhou 8.-->
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM
|-
|-
|14
|14
|
|3:26
|[[Tsugai Kogarashi]]
|[[Tsugai Kogarashi]]
|[[Vocaloid]] Meiko and Kaito song by 仕事してP
|[[VOCALOID]] (Meiko, Kaito) song by Sigotosite-P
|-
|-
|15
|15
|
|3:30
|凛として咲く花の如く
|[[Rin to Shite Saku Hana no Gotoku]]
|紅色リトマス/『pop'n music』
|pop'n music 15 ADVENTURE playable song
|-
|-
|16
|16
|
|3:34
|風の憧憬
|[[Wind Scene]]
|ゲーム『クロノ・トリガー』BGM
|Chrono Trigger BGM
|-
|-
|17
|17
|
|3:42
|日溜りの町
|[[Hidamari no Machi]]
|ゲーム『Kanon』BGM
|Kanon OP
|-
|-
|18
|18
|
|3:50
|[[The Capital City of Flowers in the Sky]]
|[[The Capital City of Flowers in the Sky]]
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM <!--Touhou 7, stage 4 (Lily White).-->
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM
|-
|17
|3:56
|[[Hidamari no Machi]]
|Kanon OP
|-
|-
|19
|19
|
|3:58
|自転車
|[[Jitensha]]
|菊地真/『MASTER SPECIAL 05』
|THE IDOLM@STER MASTER SPECIAL 05 CD
|-
|-
|20-1
|20-1
|
|4:06
|[[Kosmos, Cosmos]]
|[[Kosmos, Cosmos]]
|萩原雪歩/『MASTER ARTIST 09 萩原雪歩』
|THE IDOLM@STER MASTER ARTIST 09 CD
|-
|-
|20-2
|20-2
|
|4:06
|[[Cosmos]]
|[[COSMOS]]
|アクアマリン
|Song by Aquamarine
|-
|-
|21-1
|21-1
|
|4:12
|[[Ride on Time]]
|[[Ride on Time]]
|玲香/Dream C Club
|Dream C Club playable song
|-
|-
|21-2
|21-2
|
|4:12
|夢見るCagedBird
|[[Yume Miru Caged Bird]]
|亜麻音/Dream C Club
|Dream C Club playable song
|-
|-
|22
|22
|
|4:20
|[[Sea Loves You]]
|[[Sea Loves You]]
|Nanatsu no Umi no Tico / Tico of the Seven Seas OP
|Nanatsu no Umi no Tico / Tico of the Seven Seas OP
|-
|-
|23
|23
|
|4:32
|[[Dango Daikazoku]]
|[[Dango Daikazoku]]
|Clannad ED
|Clannad ED
|-
|-
|24-1
|24-1
|
|4:40
|[[SigSig]]
|[[SigSig]]
|kors k/『beatmania IIDX』
|[[beatmania IIDX]] 12 HAPPY SKY playable song
|-
|-
|24-2
|24-2
|
|4:40
|(ニコニコ広場BGM)
|[[Nico Nico Ichiba BGM]]
|
|Nico Nico Ichiba BGM
|-
|-
|24-3
|24-3
|
|4:48
|(声優SHOP.com CM)
|[[Seiyuu Shop.com Theme Song]]
|
|Seiyuu Shop.com commercial song
|-
|-
|25
|25
|
|4:56
|[[Ai no Field]]
|[[Ai no Field]]
|Brain Powerd ED <!--not a typo!-->
|Brain Powerd ED
|-
|-
|26
|26
|
|5:03
|[[Eternal Blaze]]
|[[Eternal Blaze]]
|Mahou Shoujo Lyrical Nanoha A's OP
|Magical Girl Lyrical Nanoha A's OP
|-
|-
|27
|27
|
|5:10
|[[Reflectia]]
|[[Reflectia]]
|True Tears OP
|True Tears OP
|-
|-
|28
|28
|
|5:14
|[[Dream Shift]]
|[[Dream Shift]]
|Zettai Muteki Raijin-Oh OP
|Zettai Muteki Raijin-Oh OP
|-
|-
|29
|29
|
|5:17
|[[Necrofantasia]]
|[[Necrofantasia]]
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM <!--Touhou 7, phantasm stage boss Yukari Yakumo's theme-->
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM
|-
|-
|30
|30
|
|5:31
|[[Omoide wa Okkusenman]]
|[[Omoide wa Okkusenman]]
|Megaman 2 BGM (arranged by Family Comcert)
|Megaman 2 BGM (arranged by Aoi Kiba)
|-
|-
|31
|31
|
|5:44
|[[Yuki, Muon, Madobe Nite]]
|[[Yuki, Muon, Madobe Nite]]
|The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya character song - Yuki Nagato
|[[The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya]] character song (Yuki Nagato)
|-
|-
|32
|32
|
|6:04
|[[Tengaku]]
|[[Tengaku]]
|[[Vocaloid]] Kagamine Rin song by Yuuyu-P
|[[VOCALOID]] (Kagamine Rin) song by Yuuyu-P
|-
|-
|33
|33
|
|6:15
|[[Fall of Fall ~ Autumnal Waterfall]]
|[[Last Night, Good Night]]
|Touhou Project BGM <!-- Touhou 10, stage 4 theme - midboss is Momi(z/j)i Inubas(h)iri.-->
|[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by kz (livetune)
|-
|-
|34
|34
|
|6:17
|永遠の空
|[[Fall of Fall ~ Autumnal Waterfall]]
|A.I.E.N <!--an idolm@ster song.-->
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM
|-
|-
|35
|35
|
|6:26
|[[Last Night, Good Night]]
|[[Eien no Sora]]
|[[Vocaloid]] Hatsune Miku song by(kz)
|Song by A.I.E.N.
|-
|-
|36
|36
|
|6:37
|[[Genesis of Aquarion]]
|[[Genesis of Aquarion]]
|Genesis of Aquarion OP
|Genesis of Aquarion OP
|-
|-
|37
|37
|
|6:56
|[[Furu Furu Future]]
|[[Furu Furu Future]]
|星井美希/『MASTER ARTIST 03 星井美希』
|THE IDOLM@STER MASTER ARTIST 03 CD
|-
|-
|38
|38
|
|7:18
|[[Stand Up to the Victory]]
|[[Stand Up to the Victory]]
|Mobile Suit Victory Gundam OP
|Mobile Suit Victory Gundam OP
|-
|37
|7:30
|[[Furu Furu Future]]
|THE IDOLM@STER MASTER ARTIST 03 CD
|-
|02
|7:30
|[[From Y to Y]]
|[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by JimmyThumb-P
|-
|05
|7:30
|[[Konayuki]]
|1 Litre no Namida insert song
|-
|09
|7:33
|[[Tonari ni...]]
|THE IDOLM@STER MASTER ARTIST 07 CD
|-
|17
|7:35
|[[Hidamari no Machi]]
|Kanon OP
|-
|25
|7:37
|[[Ai no Field]]
|Brain Powerd ED
|-
|16
|7:39
|[[Wind Scene]]
|Chrono Trigger BGM
|-
|35
|7:41
|[[Eien no Sora]]
|Song by A.I.E.N.
|-
|31
|7:44
|[[Yuki, Muon, Madobe Nite]]
|[[The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya]] character song (Yuki Nagato)
|-
|36
|7:47
|[[Genesis of Aquarion]]
|Genesis of Aquarion OP
|-
|-
|39
|39
|
|7:49
|[[Rainbow]]
|[[Rainbow]]
|Aria the Animation ED
|Aria the Animation ED
|-
|-
|40
|40
|
|7:58
|[[Silent Eve]]
|[[Silent Eve]]
|辛島美登里/ドラマ Christmas Eve 主題歌
|Love Hina insert song
|-
|-
|41
|41
|
|8:21
|[[Morobi to Kozorite]]
|[[Joy to the World]]
|賛美歌
|American folk song
|-
|-
|42
|42
|
|8:29
|あらののはてに
|[[Angels We Have Heard on High]]
|賛美歌
|American folk song
|-
|-
|43
|43
|
|8:40
|[[All I Want For Christmas is You]]
|[[All I Want for Christmas Is You]]
|Song by Mariah Carey  
|Song by Mariah Carey  
|-
|-
|44-1
|44-1
|
|8:45
|[[Silent Night]] ''(Kiyoshiko no Yoru)''
|[[Silent Night]]
|Folk song
|American folk song
|-
|-
|44-2
|44-2
|
|8:45
|[[Merry]]
|[[Merry]]
|Christmas for you! <!--That's just what the source said. o.o-->
|THE IDOLM@STER MASTER Christmas for you! CD
|-
|-
|45-1
|45-1
|
|8:49
|[[Christmas Eve]]
|[[Christmas Eve]]
|山下達郎の曲
|Song by Tatsuro Yamashita
|-
|-
|45-2
|45-2
|
|8:49
|神様のBirthday
|[[Kamisama no Birthday]]
|THE IDOLM@STER
|THE IDOLM@STER MASTERWORK 00 CD
|-
|-
|46
|46
|
|8:56
|[[Izautae]]
|[[Oh How Joyfully]]
|賛美歌
|American folk song
|-
|-
|47
|47
|
|9:01
|[[Jingle Bells]]
|[[Jingle Bells]]
|Folk song
|American folk song
|-
|-
|48
|48
|
|9:05
|[[Happy Xmas (War is Over)]]
|[[Happy Xmas (War is Over)]]
|Song by John Lennon and Yoko Ono
|Song by John Lennon and Yoko Ono
|-
|-
|49
|49
|
|9:28
|蛍の光
|[[Hotaru no Hikari]]
|唱歌
|Arrangement of American folk song (Auld Lang Syne)
|-
|-
|50
|50
|
|9:41
|(除夜の鐘)
|(Joya no Kane)
|
|Japanese folk song (*See notes*)
|-
|-
|}
|}
==Notes==
* This medley seems to have a theme of Christmas and the end of the year, implied by the Christmas folk songs near the end of the medley. "Joya no kane" is a Japanese tradition in which the bells toll 108 times at midnight on New Year's Eve. At the end of this medley, these bells can be heard.
{{KouenUraMedleyNavBox}}{{MedleyNavBox}}
[[Category:Medleys from 2009]]
[[Category:Medleys by Kouen Ura]]

Latest revision as of 22:04, 24 June 2025

Kanji "サイレント・ニコニコメドレー"
Romaji "Sairento・Nikoniko Medoree"
English "Silent * Niconico Medley"
Release Date December 27th, 2009
Original Video URL http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm8929415 (deleted); https://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm39703502 (reprint)
Composer(s) Kouen Ura (こうえんうら)

Track List

# Time Title Source
01 0:02 *Hello, Planet. VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by sasakure.UK
02 0:16 From Y to Y VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by JimmyThumb-P
EX-1 0:18 Natsukage -summer lights- Air BGM
EX-2 0:23 The Gensokyo The Gods Loved Touhou Project BGM
EX-3 0:26 Me ga Au Toki THE IDOLM@STER MASTER ARTIST 05 CD
EX-4 0:39 Jihou Nico Nico Douga interrupt message
03 0:43 Smiles and Tears MOTHER 2 / Earthbound BGM
04 0:55 Hirahira UTAUloid (Kasane Teto) song by Mimirobo-P
05 1:05 Konayuki 1 Litre no Namida insert song
06 1:16 Hello Goodbye VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by Irona-P
07 1:26 Donna Toki mo Shuushokusensen Ijou Nashi theme song / beatmania IIDX 10th style playable song
08 1:36 Karenai Hana Full Metal Panic! ED
09 1:58 Tonari ni... THE IDOLM@STER MASTER ARTIST 07 CD
10 2:25 Aozora Air insert song
11 2:47 Gin Iro Gin Iro OP
12 3:02 Sekai no Owari UTAUloid (Kasane Teto) song by Ketora-P
13 3:10 Gensokyo Millennium ~ History of the Moon Touhou Project BGM
14 3:26 Tsugai Kogarashi VOCALOID (Meiko, Kaito) song by Sigotosite-P
15 3:30 Rin to Shite Saku Hana no Gotoku pop'n music 15 ADVENTURE playable song
16 3:34 Wind Scene Chrono Trigger BGM
17 3:42 Hidamari no Machi Kanon OP
18 3:50 The Capital City of Flowers in the Sky Touhou Project BGM
17 3:56 Hidamari no Machi Kanon OP
19 3:58 Jitensha THE IDOLM@STER MASTER SPECIAL 05 CD
20-1 4:06 Kosmos, Cosmos THE IDOLM@STER MASTER ARTIST 09 CD
20-2 4:06 COSMOS Song by Aquamarine
21-1 4:12 Ride on Time Dream C Club playable song
21-2 4:12 Yume Miru Caged Bird Dream C Club playable song
22 4:20 Sea Loves You Nanatsu no Umi no Tico / Tico of the Seven Seas OP
23 4:32 Dango Daikazoku Clannad ED
24-1 4:40 SigSig beatmania IIDX 12 HAPPY SKY playable song
24-2 4:40 Nico Nico Ichiba BGM Nico Nico Ichiba BGM
24-3 4:48 Seiyuu Shop.com Theme Song Seiyuu Shop.com commercial song
25 4:56 Ai no Field Brain Powerd ED
26 5:03 Eternal Blaze Magical Girl Lyrical Nanoha A's OP
27 5:10 Reflectia True Tears OP
28 5:14 Dream Shift Zettai Muteki Raijin-Oh OP
29 5:17 Necrofantasia Touhou Project BGM
30 5:31 Omoide wa Okkusenman Megaman 2 BGM (arranged by Aoi Kiba)
31 5:44 Yuki, Muon, Madobe Nite The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya character song (Yuki Nagato)
32 6:04 Tengaku VOCALOID (Kagamine Rin) song by Yuuyu-P
33 6:15 Last Night, Good Night VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by kz (livetune)
34 6:17 Fall of Fall ~ Autumnal Waterfall Touhou Project BGM
35 6:26 Eien no Sora Song by A.I.E.N.
36 6:37 Genesis of Aquarion Genesis of Aquarion OP
37 6:56 Furu Furu Future THE IDOLM@STER MASTER ARTIST 03 CD
38 7:18 Stand Up to the Victory Mobile Suit Victory Gundam OP
37 7:30 Furu Furu Future THE IDOLM@STER MASTER ARTIST 03 CD
02 7:30 From Y to Y VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by JimmyThumb-P
05 7:30 Konayuki 1 Litre no Namida insert song
09 7:33 Tonari ni... THE IDOLM@STER MASTER ARTIST 07 CD
17 7:35 Hidamari no Machi Kanon OP
25 7:37 Ai no Field Brain Powerd ED
16 7:39 Wind Scene Chrono Trigger BGM
35 7:41 Eien no Sora Song by A.I.E.N.
31 7:44 Yuki, Muon, Madobe Nite The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya character song (Yuki Nagato)
36 7:47 Genesis of Aquarion Genesis of Aquarion OP
39 7:49 Rainbow Aria the Animation ED
40 7:58 Silent Eve Love Hina insert song
41 8:21 Joy to the World American folk song
42 8:29 Angels We Have Heard on High American folk song
43 8:40 All I Want for Christmas Is You Song by Mariah Carey
44-1 8:45 Silent Night American folk song
44-2 8:45 Merry THE IDOLM@STER MASTER Christmas for you! CD
45-1 8:49 Christmas Eve Song by Tatsuro Yamashita
45-2 8:49 Kamisama no Birthday THE IDOLM@STER MASTERWORK 00 CD
46 8:56 Oh How Joyfully American folk song
47 9:01 Jingle Bells American folk song
48 9:05 Happy Xmas (War is Over) Song by John Lennon and Yoko Ono
49 9:28 Hotaru no Hikari Arrangement of American folk song (Auld Lang Syne)
50 9:41 (Joya no Kane) Japanese folk song (*See notes*)

Notes

  • This medley seems to have a theme of Christmas and the end of the year, implied by the Christmas folk songs near the end of the medley. "Joya no kane" is a Japanese tradition in which the bells toll 108 times at midnight on New Year's Eve. At the end of this medley, these bells can be heard.


Template:KouenUraMedleyNavBox

Search for Medleys...
By Composer 100yen16/SNOW26K2Pei8:51:22 pm88.acceleratorAcFun Spring Festival GalaadalAgBrAlfakyun.amegaAnime on TubaArabic Yamato Kaiganshiki☆Aryu☆Asaoka HietonAshibuto Penta* (Asterisk)Ayamene/MukyuAyase Midoriberg8793BugMinoCelesteCollectiveChuren TenhouChuruchinCocoCollabscotton_dogcrossworlddaniwellDatabase Forum MembersDJ UnikittyDokugasuEbifliderEbitenmuEmperorBeefEmplor.JEttooFilyFinnOtakuFLAGFrog96 (Furokuro)FullKenFussoFuwameroGhostCrabGingaPGotenGyoushuuHACHAJIMEHanaHanulhapiHarupyieHeppoko Roku Gen DukaiHeppoko-shiHGAQ_0HikacchiHimanattsuHousePIefI.F.IkatakoI'm so Happy Beep AssociationIwojan MisaliJGSDF Central BandjuryJyunKainKakamiKANONKarehaKarintouPKaseki(Kashira)kemuKetokuKiji KujuKikaKikoriKisaichiKitKat 0141KivaKiziyokuKohMeiKokusan WasabiKotatsugata SenpuukiKouen UraKukekekekeKurai HadeKurogiriKuronomyreKyonLeiverraLiNKERLockedlusmaddogMahiMammoth no HakabamarasyMarukuMarutenmed-AMedaMedley MixmasterM-EnemyMeropoMesszylinderMiraMixPM.IzMizuhaneMizuiroSalmonMNmocchiemoibiiMU FalldayM.X.LM-XROWNagashinNagisuNapolinNawaNemahisonicariaNiewalsNinoue KasukaNintendo Special Big BandNKNOMANo RateNotaNot LeonianNoufuOchinpo (Kimajime)onitanOuOzumonohitoPei#PlePotetanPowππππππππππππππππPreject XIIProfessor SakamotopunisisyouQuatteRCPEdgarRe:callReirou RineinoRenewaReouromRiriri and AoiЯiLОR.M.rodorufuRuberularRunolerykielrynryns0u / ࿊ṨᏫկϮᎪ࿊sakureiSanntaSatoruS. Berryscarlet.MP5SeiSeireion AssociationSembuzzleSengokuShareShirahaShokigaoShuisosimoyukiSlyphoriaSqOcS'ymTadamonoTaiyayataiyoTakataTANS/SugarFreeTatotetsuo (KuchibashiP)Tetsu²ThreaQtoKonbuTokyo Active NEETstronuboarUser Jouhou HikoukaiUtenameiVCLNwinnna_WorbXenetsuXimcoxyYamitsuruYASUYoshikiPYucy‎‏‎Yu Muhua‎‏‎YuuriyuuyuuZelZikoZimuinGzipotanZonamoshi
By Year 2007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019202020212022202320242025
By Theme AcFunAnimal CrossingBeatmaniaBilibiliCastlevaniaCave StoryChargeman Ken!Cookie☆Futae no KiwamiGachimuchiHaruhi SuzumiyaHigh Speed Short MedleysHigurashi When They CryIDOLM@STERInmuKirbyLazyTownMADMarioMcDonald'sOctagonOld SpiceRED ZONEShuzo MatsuokaTouhou ProjectUndertaleVOCALOIDYu-Gi-Oh!