Spring Niconico Medley: Difference between revisions
From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
mNo edit summary |
m →Tracklist: clean up, replaced: beatmania IIDX → beatmania IIDX |
||
| (3 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 37: | Line 37: | ||
|10||00:37||[[Hakata no Shio]]||Hakata no Shio sound logo | |10||00:37||[[Hakata no Shio]]||Hakata no Shio sound logo | ||
|- | |- | ||
|11||00:39||[[Turkish March|Turkish March - Owata \(^ | |11||00:39||[[Turkish March|Turkish March - Owata \(^o^)/]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) arrangement of [[Turkish March]] by OwataP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|12||00:55||[[Bokusatsu Tenshi Dokuro-chan]]||Bludgeoning Angel Dokuro-chan OP | |12||00:55||[[Bokusatsu Tenshi Dokuro-chan]]||Bludgeoning Angel Dokuro-chan OP | ||
| Line 43: | Line 43: | ||
|13||00:56||[[Cycling (RGBY)|Cycling]]||Pokémon Red/Blue/Yellow BGM | |13||00:56||[[Cycling (RGBY)|Cycling]]||Pokémon Red/Blue/Yellow BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|14||01:07||[[]]|| | |14||01:07||[[Town (SimCity)|Town]]||SimCity BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|15|| ||[[]]|| | |15||01:07||[[Melt]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by ryo | ||
|- | |- | ||
|16|| ||[[]]|| | |16||01:18||[[Shooting Stage Theme]] (''Marine Pop, Sky Pop!'')||Super Mario Land BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|17|| ||[[]]|| | |17||01:18||[[Main Theme 1 (Super Mario Land)|Main Theme #1]] (''Ground Theme'')||Super Mario Land BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|18|| ||[[]]|| | |18||01:29||[[Timepiece phase II]]||GUITARFREAKS 10thMIX & drummania 9thMIX playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|19|| ||[[]]|| | |19||01:50||[[Night of Nights]]||[[Touhou Project]] arrangement by beatMARIO (COOL&CREATE) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|20|| ||[[]]|| | |20||02:01||[[Hammer Melody]]||Donkey Kong BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|21|| ||[[]]|| | |21||02:01||[[Reach for the Moon, Immortal Smoke]]||[[Touhou]] Eiyashou ~ Imperishable Night. BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|22|| ||[[]]|| | |22||02:01||[[RED ZONE]]||[[beatmania IIDX]] 11 IIDX RED playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|23|| ||[[]]|| | |23||02:22||[[Flight of the Bumblebee]]||Interlude from Nikolai Rimsky-Korsakov's The Tale of Tsar Saltan opera / Ref: [https://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm1928803 Noroi no Yakata] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|24|| ||[[]]|| | |24||02:46||[[Lunatic Eyes ~ Invisible Full Moon]]||[[Touhou]] Eiyashou ~ Imperishable Night. BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|25|| ||[[]]|| | |25||02:57||[[Plain Asia]]||[[Touhou]] Eiyashou ~ Imperishable Night. BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|26|| ||[[]]|| | |26||03:18||[[Gensokyo Millennium ~ History of the Moon]]||[[Touhou]] Eiyashou ~ Imperishable Night. BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|27|| ||[[]]|| | |27||03:39||[[Ultimate Legend of the Untrained Demon King]]||Puyo Puyo Fever BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|28|| ||[[]]|| | |28||04:01||[[Shou Fugue Hage Tanchou]]||Parody of [[Fugue in G Minor]] by Brief & Trunks / Ref: [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=_sGFlcguZDw Hage no Uta] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|29|| ||[[]]|| | |29||04:06||[[Pursuit - Corner the Culprit]]||Phoenix Wright: Ace Attorney BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|30|| ||[[]]|| | |30||04:18||[[Cheetahmen Theme]]||Action 52/Cheetahmen II BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|31|| ||[[]]|| | |31||04:22||[[Dichromatic Lotus Butterfly ~ Ancients]]||Shuusou Gyoku BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|32|| ||[[]]|| | |32||04:22||[[Maiden's Capriccio ~ Dream Battle]]||[[Touhou]] Eiyashou ~ Imperishable Night. BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|33|| ||[[]]|| | |33||04:43||[[Flight of the Bamboo Cutter ~ Lunatic Princess]]||[[Touhou]] Eiyashou ~ Imperishable Night. BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|34|| ||[[]]|| | |34||04:43||[[Doll Judgment ~ The Girl who Played with People's Shapes]]||[[Touhou]] Youyoumu ~ Perfect Cherry Blossom. BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|35|| ||[[]]|| | |35||05:15||[[Marisa Stole the Precious Thing]]||[[Touhou Project]] arrangement by ARM (IOSYS) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|36|| ||[[]]|| | |36||05:42||[[Rainbow Resort]]||[[Kirby (series)|Kirby's Adventure]] BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|37|| ||[[]]|| | |37||06:20||[[Birth and death]]||[[Higurashi When They Cry|Higurashi When They Cry Kai]] BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|38|| ||[[]]|| | |38||06:45||[[Zero Communication]]||Irisu Syndrome! BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|39|| ||[[]]|| | |39||07:09||[[Youkai Mountain ~ Mysterious Mountain]]||[[Touhou]] Fuujinroku ~ Mountain of Faith. BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|40|| ||[[]]|| | |40||07:21||[[being]]||[[Higurashi When They Cry|Higurashi When They Cry Kai]] BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|41|| ||[[]]|| | |41||07:41||[[Town]] (''Tettettee'')||THE IDOLM@STER series BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |05||07:51||[[Rodeo Machine]]||Song by HALFBY | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |42||07:59||[[Native Faith]]||[[Touhou]] Fuujinroku ~ Mountain of Faith. BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |43||07:59||[[Tomorrow Will Be Special, Yesterday was Not]]||[[Touhou]] Fuujinroku ~ Mountain of Faith. BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |44||08:19||[[Dark Side of Fate]]||[[Touhou]] Fuujinroku ~ Mountain of Faith. BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |45||08:19||[[Akutagawa Ryuunosuke's "Kappa" ~ Candid Friend]]||[[Touhou]] Fuujinroku ~ Mountain of Faith. BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |46||08:19||[[Voyage 1970]]<!--comments call this "ヴォヤージュ1700" (voyage 1700)-->||[[Touhou]] Eiyashou ~ Imperishable Night. BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |47||08:24||[[Demystify Feast]]||[[Touhou]] Suimusou ~ Immaterial and Missing Power. BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |48||08:29||[[horor-b]]||Free song from ASAO / Ref: [https://dic.nicovideo.jp/a/青鬼 Ao Oni] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |49||08:34||[[McDonald's Potato Fryer Alarm]]||McDonald's Corporation fryer alarm sound | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |50||08:39||[[Hate]]||Song by 403 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |51||08:39||[[party 4u "holy nite mix"]]||Song by cranky | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |52||08:39||[[Laugh Maker]]||Song by BUMP OF CHICKEN | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |53||08:59||[[Riajuu Bakuhatsu Shiro!]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by KAZU-k | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |54||08:59||[[Air Man ga Taosenai]]||Song by Sera (Tetsukuzu Okiba) feat. Team.Nekokan | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |55||08:59||[[Cirno's Perfect Math Class]]||[[Touhou Project]] arrangement by ARM (IOSYS) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |56||09:09||[[Sousei no Aquarion]]||Genesis of Aquarion OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |57||09:09||[[Dr. Wily Stage 1]]||Mega Man 2 BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |58||09:09||[[Miku Miku ni Shite Ageru♪]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by ika | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |59||09:20||[[Katayoku no Icarus]]||H2O -FOOTPRINTS IN THE SAND- OP / Ref: {{nico|sm1964951}}<!--the comments label this as an idolm@ster song, so i've put this idolm@ster pv as a reference--> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |60||09:20||[[Hello,I love you.]]||Dr. Slump OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |61||09:20||[[Waiwai World]]||Dr. Slump Arale-chan OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |62||09:29||[[Perfect Love]]||Song by 50TA | ||
|- | |- | ||
|64|| ||[[]]|| | |63||09:45||[[Kao Dekaai]]||Dr. Slump OP | ||
|- | |||
|64||10:04||[[Title Theme (SimCity)|Title Theme]]||SimCity BGM | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 151: | Line 153: | ||
[[Category:Medleys from 2010]] | [[Category:Medleys from 2010]] | ||
[[Category:Medleys by Aryu]] | [[Category:Medleys by Aryu]] | ||
Latest revision as of 22:05, 24 June 2025
| Kanji | "春のメドレー~Spring Niconico Medley~" |
|---|---|
| Romaji | "Haru no Medoree ~Spring Niconico Medley~" |
| English | "Spring Niconico Medley" |
| Release Date | March 4th, 2010 |
| Original Video URL | https://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm9913338 |
| Composer(s) | ☆Aryu☆ (☆ありゅ☆) |
Tracklist
| # | Time | Title | Source |
| 01 | 00:05 | Rest Area | Kirby Super Star BGM |
| 02 | 00:05 | Ground Theme (Here We Go!) | Super Mario World BGM |
| 03 | 00:07 | Ground Theme | Super Mario Bros. BGM |
| 04 | 00:10 | Daiseikyou (FamilyMart Entrance Sound) | Panasonic EC5227WP melody chime |
| 05 | 00:13 | Rodeo Machine | Song by HALFBY |
| 06 | 00:15 | Gake no Ue no Ponyo | Ponyo theme song |
| 07 | 00:18 | Futari no Mojipittan | Kotoba no Puzzle: Mojipittan theme song |
| 08 | 00:21 | Flat and Smooth | Touhou Project arrangement by NYO (Silver Forest) |
| 09 | 00:24 | Koi no Mikuru Densetsu | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya insert song |
| 10 | 00:37 | Hakata no Shio | Hakata no Shio sound logo |
| 11 | 00:39 | Turkish March - Owata \(^o^)/ | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) arrangement of Turkish March by OwataP |
| 12 | 00:55 | Bokusatsu Tenshi Dokuro-chan | Bludgeoning Angel Dokuro-chan OP |
| 13 | 00:56 | Cycling | Pokémon Red/Blue/Yellow BGM |
| 14 | 01:07 | Town | SimCity BGM |
| 15 | 01:07 | Melt | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by ryo |
| 16 | 01:18 | Shooting Stage Theme (Marine Pop, Sky Pop!) | Super Mario Land BGM |
| 17 | 01:18 | Main Theme #1 (Ground Theme) | Super Mario Land BGM |
| 18 | 01:29 | Timepiece phase II | GUITARFREAKS 10thMIX & drummania 9thMIX playable song |
| 19 | 01:50 | Night of Nights | Touhou Project arrangement by beatMARIO (COOL&CREATE) |
| 20 | 02:01 | Hammer Melody | Donkey Kong BGM |
| 21 | 02:01 | Reach for the Moon, Immortal Smoke | Touhou Eiyashou ~ Imperishable Night. BGM |
| 22 | 02:01 | RED ZONE | beatmania IIDX 11 IIDX RED playable song |
| 23 | 02:22 | Flight of the Bumblebee | Interlude from Nikolai Rimsky-Korsakov's The Tale of Tsar Saltan opera / Ref: Noroi no Yakata |
| 24 | 02:46 | Lunatic Eyes ~ Invisible Full Moon | Touhou Eiyashou ~ Imperishable Night. BGM |
| 25 | 02:57 | Plain Asia | Touhou Eiyashou ~ Imperishable Night. BGM |
| 26 | 03:18 | Gensokyo Millennium ~ History of the Moon | Touhou Eiyashou ~ Imperishable Night. BGM |
| 27 | 03:39 | Ultimate Legend of the Untrained Demon King | Puyo Puyo Fever BGM |
| 28 | 04:01 | Shou Fugue Hage Tanchou | Parody of Fugue in G Minor by Brief & Trunks / Ref: Hage no Uta |
| 29 | 04:06 | Pursuit - Corner the Culprit | Phoenix Wright: Ace Attorney BGM |
| 30 | 04:18 | Cheetahmen Theme | Action 52/Cheetahmen II BGM |
| 31 | 04:22 | Dichromatic Lotus Butterfly ~ Ancients | Shuusou Gyoku BGM |
| 32 | 04:22 | Maiden's Capriccio ~ Dream Battle | Touhou Eiyashou ~ Imperishable Night. BGM |
| 33 | 04:43 | Flight of the Bamboo Cutter ~ Lunatic Princess | Touhou Eiyashou ~ Imperishable Night. BGM |
| 34 | 04:43 | Doll Judgment ~ The Girl who Played with People's Shapes | Touhou Youyoumu ~ Perfect Cherry Blossom. BGM |
| 35 | 05:15 | Marisa Stole the Precious Thing | Touhou Project arrangement by ARM (IOSYS) |
| 36 | 05:42 | Rainbow Resort | Kirby's Adventure BGM |
| 37 | 06:20 | Birth and death | Higurashi When They Cry Kai BGM |
| 38 | 06:45 | Zero Communication | Irisu Syndrome! BGM |
| 39 | 07:09 | Youkai Mountain ~ Mysterious Mountain | Touhou Fuujinroku ~ Mountain of Faith. BGM |
| 40 | 07:21 | being | Higurashi When They Cry Kai BGM |
| 41 | 07:41 | Town (Tettettee) | THE IDOLM@STER series BGM |
| 05 | 07:51 | Rodeo Machine | Song by HALFBY |
| 42 | 07:59 | Native Faith | Touhou Fuujinroku ~ Mountain of Faith. BGM |
| 43 | 07:59 | Tomorrow Will Be Special, Yesterday was Not | Touhou Fuujinroku ~ Mountain of Faith. BGM |
| 44 | 08:19 | Dark Side of Fate | Touhou Fuujinroku ~ Mountain of Faith. BGM |
| 45 | 08:19 | Akutagawa Ryuunosuke's "Kappa" ~ Candid Friend | Touhou Fuujinroku ~ Mountain of Faith. BGM |
| 46 | 08:19 | Voyage 1970 | Touhou Eiyashou ~ Imperishable Night. BGM |
| 47 | 08:24 | Demystify Feast | Touhou Suimusou ~ Immaterial and Missing Power. BGM |
| 48 | 08:29 | horor-b | Free song from ASAO / Ref: Ao Oni |
| 49 | 08:34 | McDonald's Potato Fryer Alarm | McDonald's Corporation fryer alarm sound |
| 50 | 08:39 | Hate | Song by 403 |
| 51 | 08:39 | party 4u "holy nite mix" | Song by cranky |
| 52 | 08:39 | Laugh Maker | Song by BUMP OF CHICKEN |
| 53 | 08:59 | Riajuu Bakuhatsu Shiro! | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by KAZU-k |
| 54 | 08:59 | Air Man ga Taosenai | Song by Sera (Tetsukuzu Okiba) feat. Team.Nekokan |
| 55 | 08:59 | Cirno's Perfect Math Class | Touhou Project arrangement by ARM (IOSYS) |
| 56 | 09:09 | Sousei no Aquarion | Genesis of Aquarion OP |
| 57 | 09:09 | Dr. Wily Stage 1 | Mega Man 2 BGM |
| 58 | 09:09 | Miku Miku ni Shite Ageru♪ | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by ika |
| 59 | 09:20 | Katayoku no Icarus | H2O -FOOTPRINTS IN THE SAND- OP / Ref: sm1964951 |
| 60 | 09:20 | Hello,I love you. | Dr. Slump OP |
| 61 | 09:20 | Waiwai World | Dr. Slump Arale-chan OP |
| 62 | 09:29 | Perfect Love | Song by 50TA |
| 63 | 09:45 | Kao Dekaai | Dr. Slump OP |
| 64 | 10:04 | Title Theme | SimCity BGM |