Doukeshi Kigeki-kai ~Comedy of McDonald~: Difference between revisions
From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
m GamingFan1997 moved page Doukeshi Kigeki-kai ~Comedy of McDonald~ to Doukeshi Kigeki-kai ~Comedy of McDonald~ |
||
| (5 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{MedleyInfoBox | {{MedleyInfoBox | ||
| kanjiname = | | kanjiname = 道化師喜劇会 ~Comedy of McDonald~ | ||
| romajiname = | | romajiname = Doukeshi Kigeki-kai ~Comedy of McDonald~ | ||
| englishname = | | englishname = Clown's Comedy ~Comedy of McDonald~ | ||
| releasedate = July 20th, 2025 | | releasedate = July 20th, 2025 | ||
| videourl = [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=Z1_tYqnWHn8 v=Z1_tYqnWHn8] / {{nico|sm45204506}} (collab); | | videourl = [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=Z1_tYqnWHn8 v=Z1_tYqnWHn8] / {{nico|sm45204506}} (collab); {{nico|sm42887909}} (instrumental) | ||
| composer = Fearu, Tato, Hamburgaga | | composer = Fearu, Tato, Hamburgaga | ||
}} | }} | ||
For people editing this later, You can find the sources and song names and medley creators on this page : https://docs.google.com/spreadsheets/d/1wi-pYAzMcmbLdblGUBa39sryKOzmQ-VP25Lu-CTT3I0/edit?gid=0#gid=0 | For people editing this later, You can find the sources and song names and medley creators on this page : https://docs.google.com/spreadsheets/d/1wi-pYAzMcmbLdblGUBa39sryKOzmQ-VP25Lu-CTT3I0/edit?gid=0#gid=0. | ||
==Track List== | ==Track List== | ||
| Line 24: | Line 22: | ||
|'''Medley Maker''' | |'''Medley Maker''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 01||0:00||[[Mememe Dice]] ||Song by momomo||エロう丸イクイクイクイクイクイク||エロう丸イクイクイクイクイクイク||TBA|| | |01||0:00||[[Mememe Dice]]||Song by momomo||エロう丸イクイクイクイクイクイク||エロう丸イクイクイクイクイクイク||TBA|| | ||
|- | |||
|02||0:13||[[Baqeela]]||Ongeki SUMMER playable song||わっつー||草箱||TBA|| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |03||0:32||[[Bob-omb Battlefield]]||Super Mario 64 BGM||しふお||LRu||TBA|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |04||0:58||[[Kyuukurarin]]||CeVIO (KAFU) song by Iyowa||wh||wh||TBA|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |05||1:16||[[on and on]]||Kotoba no Puzzle: Mojipittan Daijiten BGM||ゎけ||ゎけ||TBA | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |06||1:26||[[Wario's Gold Mine]]||Mario Kart Wii BGM||たんぼ||たんぼ||TBA | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |07-1||1:48||[[Marshall Maximizer]]||[[Vocaloid]] (KAFU) song by Hiiragi Magnetite||yith||yith||TBA | ||
|- | |- | ||
|07- | |07-2||1:48||[[Ray of Hope]]||Corpse Party BGM||yith||yith||TBA | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |08||2:18||[[Usatei]]||[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by COOL&CREATE)||フル〆鯖||フル〆鯖||TBA | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |09||2:37|| [[Meumeupettantan!!]]||Song by ARM (IOSYS) feat. Meu Meu (Hiromi Igarashi)||たっぴ||バラバボン||TBA | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |10||2:48||[[AnKira!? Kyousoukyoku]]||THE IDOLM@STER CINDERELLA GIRLS STARLIGHT MASTER 11 CD||なんこ||甘味||TBA | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |11-1||3:09||[[Super Ultra Hyper Miracle Romantic]]||VALKYRIE DRIVE -MERMAID- ED||ゆっけ||ゆっけ||TBA | ||
|- | |- | ||
|11- | |11-2||3:09||[[Brain Power]]||Song by NOMA||ゆっけ||ゆっけ||TBA | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |12||3:27||[[Brain Power]]||Song by NOMA||微熱||微熱||TBA | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |13||3:41||[[Flat Zone]]||Super Smash Bros. Melee BGM||すいはん||わっつー||TBA | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |14||3:41||[[Black City]]||Pokémon Black/White BGM||すいはん||わっつー||TBA | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |15||3:57||[[Luv the lUNatic?? (Straight Mix)]]||[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by t+pazolite)||ドラゴン山田||ドラゴン山田||TBA | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |16||4:08||[[Boss (Kirby 64)|Boss]]||[[Kirby (series)|Kirby 64: the Crystal Shards]] BGM|| yumeki ||yumeki || TBA | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |17||4:26||[[Bug]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by kairiki bear||mords||nanodot|| TBA | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |18||4:51||[[Letter to the Black World]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Kasane Teto) song by Frog96||記事口授||記事口授||TBA | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |19||5:21||[[Pumpin' Junkies]]||Song by t+pazolite||つばさぽ||つばさぽ||TBA | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |20||5:42||[[Studying the Factory]]||[[Kirby (series)|Kirby 64: the Crystal Shards]] BGM||ゆーきゃん||ゆーきゃん||TBA | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |21||5:52||[[No Title]]||Song by GigaP||mapirin||mapirin||TBA | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |22||6:07||[[Onomatopoeia]]||Song by Maigo Hanyuu||KP||KP||TBA | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |23||6:25||[[Charles]]||[[Vocaloid]] (flower) Song by ballon||セルリアン||セルリアン||TBA | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |24||6:46||[[A Cruel Angel's Thesis]]||Neon Genesis Evangelion||けしごむ||けしごむ|| TBA | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |25||7:05||[[YONA YONA DANCE]]||Song by Akiko Wada||すりみん||わたしです【わたし】||TBA | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |26-1||7:30||[[YO-KAI Disco]]||Mamorukun Curse BGM||ハチェット||ハチェット||TBA | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |26-2||7:30||[[Karakuri Spirits]]||Mamorukun Curse BGM||ハチェット||ハチェット||TBA | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |27-1||7:50||[[Unwelcome School]]||Blue Archive BGM||記事口授||記事口授||TBA | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |27-2||7:50||[[Platinum Disco]](裏)||Niseimonogatari OP||記事口授||記事口授||TBA | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |28||8:20||[[Tokyo Shandy Rendezvous]]||Urusei Yatsura (2022) OP||やりぎりみかん||やりぎりみかん||TBA | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |29||8:41||[[Bomb Rush Blush]]||Splatoon 2 BGM||otis||Ritsuka||TBA | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |30||9:01||[[Polyrhythm]]||Song by Perfume||欒呑愉||欒呑愉||TBA | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |31||9:11||[[Trash]]||MUSECA 1+1/2 playable song||欒呑愉||欒呑愉||TBA | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |32||9:21||[[Unfounded Revenge]]||Mother 3 BGM||とせ||とせ||TBA | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |33-1||9:31||[[God-ish]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) Song by DECO*27||丹波津||丹波津||TBA | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |33-2||9:31||[[MEGALOVANIA]]||Undertale BGM|| 丹波津 ||丹波津||TBA | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |34||9:51||[[Humor Irony]]||[[Vocaloid]] (flower) Song by kijibato||悪凛||悪凛||TBA | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |35-1||10:11||[[Telecaster B-Boy]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Kagamine Len) Song by 3||わたしです【わたし】||わたしです【わたし】||TBA | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |35-2||10:11||[[Mob Dance]](裏)||Song by MoNo.||わたしです【わたし】||わたしです【わたし】||TBA | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |36||10:23||[[Necrofantasia]]||[[Touhou]] Youyoumu ~ Perfect Cherry Blossom BGM||Y.むるか.S||Y.むるか.S||TBA | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |37||10:40||[[Summer]]||Kikujiro theme song||混合力士||混合力士||TBA | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |38||11:02||[[Panic!Pop'n!Picnic!]]||BMS playable song||キワミライショーグン||キワミライショーグン||TBA | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |39-1||11:21||[[Sʼil vous President]]||(Pmarusama) Song by MoNo.||阿保草||KP/みっちょル2||TBA | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |39-2||11:21||[[Battle! Champion Iris]](裏)||Pokémon Black 2/White 2 BGM||阿保草||KP/みっちょル2||TBA | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |39-3||11:21||[[Menimeni Manimani]](裏)||Teekyuu 2 OP||阿保草||KP/みっちょル2||TBA | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |ED-1||12:03||[[Kyoufuu All Back]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Kaai Yuki) song by Yukopi||KP, わっつー||nanodot||TBA | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |ED-2||12:03||[[B.A.A.B.]]||Song by Tokyo 7th Sisters||KP, わっつー||nanodot||TBA | ||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 14:24, 9 August 2025
| Kanji | 道化師喜劇会 ~Comedy of McDonald~ |
|---|---|
| Romaji | Doukeshi Kigeki-kai ~Comedy of McDonald~ |
| English | Clown's Comedy ~Comedy of McDonald~ |
| Release Date | July 20th, 2025 |
| Original Video URL | v=Z1_tYqnWHn8 / sm45204506 (collab); sm42887909 (instrumental) |
| Composer(s) | Fearu, Tato, Hamburgaga |
For people editing this later, You can find the sources and song names and medley creators on this page : https://docs.google.com/spreadsheets/d/1wi-pYAzMcmbLdblGUBa39sryKOzmQ-VP25Lu-CTT3I0/edit?gid=0#gid=0.
Track List
| # | Time | Title | Source | Sound Editor | Video Editor | Medley Maker | |
| 01 | 0:00 | Mememe Dice | Song by momomo | エロう丸イクイクイクイクイクイク | エロう丸イクイクイクイクイクイク | TBA | |
| 02 | 0:13 | Baqeela | Ongeki SUMMER playable song | わっつー | 草箱 | TBA | |
| 03 | 0:32 | Bob-omb Battlefield | Super Mario 64 BGM | しふお | LRu | TBA | |
| 04 | 0:58 | Kyuukurarin | CeVIO (KAFU) song by Iyowa | wh | wh | TBA | |
| 05 | 1:16 | on and on | Kotoba no Puzzle: Mojipittan Daijiten BGM | ゎけ | ゎけ | TBA | |
| 06 | 1:26 | Wario's Gold Mine | Mario Kart Wii BGM | たんぼ | たんぼ | TBA | |
| 07-1 | 1:48 | Marshall Maximizer | Vocaloid (KAFU) song by Hiiragi Magnetite | yith | yith | TBA | |
| 07-2 | 1:48 | Ray of Hope | Corpse Party BGM | yith | yith | TBA | |
| 08 | 2:18 | Usatei | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by COOL&CREATE) | フル〆鯖 | フル〆鯖 | TBA | |
| 09 | 2:37 | Meumeupettantan!! | Song by ARM (IOSYS) feat. Meu Meu (Hiromi Igarashi) | たっぴ | バラバボン | TBA | |
| 10 | 2:48 | AnKira!? Kyousoukyoku | THE IDOLM@STER CINDERELLA GIRLS STARLIGHT MASTER 11 CD | なんこ | 甘味 | TBA | |
| 11-1 | 3:09 | Super Ultra Hyper Miracle Romantic | VALKYRIE DRIVE -MERMAID- ED | ゆっけ | ゆっけ | TBA | |
| 11-2 | 3:09 | Brain Power | Song by NOMA | ゆっけ | ゆっけ | TBA | |
| 12 | 3:27 | Brain Power | Song by NOMA | 微熱 | 微熱 | TBA | |
| 13 | 3:41 | Flat Zone | Super Smash Bros. Melee BGM | すいはん | わっつー | TBA | |
| 14 | 3:41 | Black City | Pokémon Black/White BGM | すいはん | わっつー | TBA | |
| 15 | 3:57 | Luv the lUNatic?? (Straight Mix) | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by t+pazolite) | ドラゴン山田 | ドラゴン山田 | TBA | |
| 16 | 4:08 | Boss | Kirby 64: the Crystal Shards BGM | yumeki | yumeki | TBA | |
| 17 | 4:26 | Bug | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by kairiki bear | mords | nanodot | TBA | |
| 18 | 4:51 | Letter to the Black World | Vocaloid (Kasane Teto) song by Frog96 | 記事口授 | 記事口授 | TBA | |
| 19 | 5:21 | Pumpin' Junkies | Song by t+pazolite | つばさぽ | つばさぽ | TBA | |
| 20 | 5:42 | Studying the Factory | Kirby 64: the Crystal Shards BGM | ゆーきゃん | ゆーきゃん | TBA | |
| 21 | 5:52 | No Title | Song by GigaP | mapirin | mapirin | TBA | |
| 22 | 6:07 | Onomatopoeia | Song by Maigo Hanyuu | KP | KP | TBA | |
| 23 | 6:25 | Charles | Vocaloid (flower) Song by ballon | セルリアン | セルリアン | TBA | |
| 24 | 6:46 | A Cruel Angel's Thesis | Neon Genesis Evangelion | けしごむ | けしごむ | TBA | |
| 25 | 7:05 | YONA YONA DANCE | Song by Akiko Wada | すりみん | わたしです【わたし】 | TBA | |
| 26-1 | 7:30 | YO-KAI Disco | Mamorukun Curse BGM | ハチェット | ハチェット | TBA | |
| 26-2 | 7:30 | Karakuri Spirits | Mamorukun Curse BGM | ハチェット | ハチェット | TBA | |
| 27-1 | 7:50 | Unwelcome School | Blue Archive BGM | 記事口授 | 記事口授 | TBA | |
| 27-2 | 7:50 | Platinum Disco(裏) | Niseimonogatari OP | 記事口授 | 記事口授 | TBA | |
| 28 | 8:20 | Tokyo Shandy Rendezvous | Urusei Yatsura (2022) OP | やりぎりみかん | やりぎりみかん | TBA | |
| 29 | 8:41 | Bomb Rush Blush | Splatoon 2 BGM | otis | Ritsuka | TBA | |
| 30 | 9:01 | Polyrhythm | Song by Perfume | 欒呑愉 | 欒呑愉 | TBA | |
| 31 | 9:11 | Trash | MUSECA 1+1/2 playable song | 欒呑愉 | 欒呑愉 | TBA | |
| 32 | 9:21 | Unfounded Revenge | Mother 3 BGM | とせ | とせ | TBA | |
| 33-1 | 9:31 | God-ish | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) Song by DECO*27 | 丹波津 | 丹波津 | TBA | |
| 33-2 | 9:31 | MEGALOVANIA | Undertale BGM | 丹波津 | 丹波津 | TBA | |
| 34 | 9:51 | Humor Irony | Vocaloid (flower) Song by kijibato | 悪凛 | 悪凛 | TBA | |
| 35-1 | 10:11 | Telecaster B-Boy | Vocaloid (Kagamine Len) Song by 3 | わたしです【わたし】 | わたしです【わたし】 | TBA | |
| 35-2 | 10:11 | Mob Dance(裏) | Song by MoNo. | わたしです【わたし】 | わたしです【わたし】 | TBA | |
| 36 | 10:23 | Necrofantasia | Touhou Youyoumu ~ Perfect Cherry Blossom BGM | Y.むるか.S | Y.むるか.S | TBA | |
| 37 | 10:40 | Summer | Kikujiro theme song | 混合力士 | 混合力士 | TBA | |
| 38 | 11:02 | Panic!Pop'n!Picnic! | BMS playable song | キワミライショーグン | キワミライショーグン | TBA | |
| 39-1 | 11:21 | Sʼil vous President | (Pmarusama) Song by MoNo. | 阿保草 | KP/みっちょル2 | TBA | |
| 39-2 | 11:21 | Battle! Champion Iris(裏) | Pokémon Black 2/White 2 BGM | 阿保草 | KP/みっちょル2 | TBA | |
| 39-3 | 11:21 | Menimeni Manimani(裏) | Teekyuu 2 OP | 阿保草 | KP/みっちょル2 | TBA | |
| ED-1 | 12:03 | Kyoufuu All Back | Vocaloid (Kaai Yuki) song by Yukopi | KP, わっつー | nanodot | TBA | |
| ED-2 | 12:03 | B.A.A.B. | Song by Tokyo 7th Sisters | KP, わっつー | nanodot | TBA |