Nicosaku!: Difference between revisions
From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
imported>Arcorann →Track List: fixes, etc. |
m →Track List: clean up, replaced: Vocaloid → VOCALOID (3) |
||
| (3 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
| Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
|'''Source''' | |'''Source''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 01||0:10||[[Sakura no Kisetsu]]||[[ | | 01||0:10||[[Sakura no Kisetsu]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by Yuuyu-P / Ref: {{nico|sm1427306}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 02||0:29||[[Bloom Nobly, | | 02||0:29||[[Bloom Nobly, Cherry Blossoms of Sumizome ~ Border of Life]]||[[Touhou Project]] (Perfect Cherry Blossom) BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 03||1:03||[[Senbonzakura]]|| | | 03||1:03||[[Senbonzakura]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by KuroUsaP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 04||1:51||[[Sakura Reflection]]||REFLEC BEAT playable song | | 04||1:51||[[Sakura Reflection]]||REFLEC BEAT playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 05||2:17||[[Sakura | | 05||2:17||[[Sakura Storm]]||Dance Dance Revolution Universe 3 playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 06||2:42||[[Sakura Happy Innovation]]||D.C.III ~Da Capo III~ OP | | 06||2:42||[[Sakura Happy Innovation]]||D.C.III ~Da Capo III~ OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 07||3:20||[[Sakuranbo]]|| | | 07||3:20||[[Sakuranbo]]||Song by Ai Otsuka | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 08||3:48||[[Sakuranbo Kiss ~Bakuhatsu Damo-n~]]||Colourful Kiss ~12-ko no Mune Kyun~ OP | | 08||3:48||[[Sakuranbo Kiss ~Bakuhatsu Damo-n~]]||Colourful Kiss ~12-ko no Mune Kyun~ OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 09||4:22||[[Sakura no Ame]]|| | | 09||4:22||[[Sakura no Ame]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by halyosy | ||
|- | |||
| 10||5:45||[[Sakura Sakura ~ Japanize Dream...]]||[[Touhou Project]] (Perfect Cherry Blossom) BGM | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
{{MedleyNavBox}} | {{MedleyNavBox}} | ||
[[Category:Medleys by rodorufu]] | |||
[[Category:Medleys from 2013]] | |||
Latest revision as of 20:31, 7 May 2025
| Kanji | "にこサク!" |
|---|---|
| Romaji | "Nicosaku!" |
| English | "Nicosaku!" |
| Release Date | March 16th, 2013 |
| Original Video URL | http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm20346786 |
| Composer(s) | rodorufu |
Track List
| # | Time | Title | Source |
| 01 | 0:10 | Sakura no Kisetsu | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by Yuuyu-P / Ref: sm1427306 |
| 02 | 0:29 | Bloom Nobly, Cherry Blossoms of Sumizome ~ Border of Life | Touhou Project (Perfect Cherry Blossom) BGM |
| 03 | 1:03 | Senbonzakura | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by KuroUsaP |
| 04 | 1:51 | Sakura Reflection | REFLEC BEAT playable song |
| 05 | 2:17 | Sakura Storm | Dance Dance Revolution Universe 3 playable song |
| 06 | 2:42 | Sakura Happy Innovation | D.C.III ~Da Capo III~ OP |
| 07 | 3:20 | Sakuranbo | Song by Ai Otsuka |
| 08 | 3:48 | Sakuranbo Kiss ~Bakuhatsu Damo-n~ | Colourful Kiss ~12-ko no Mune Kyun~ OP |
| 09 | 4:22 | Sakura no Ame | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by halyosy |
| 10 | 5:45 | Sakura Sakura ~ Japanize Dream... | Touhou Project (Perfect Cherry Blossom) BGM |