Niconico Night Cocktail: Difference between revisions
From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
m →Track List: clean up, replaced: Beatmania IIDX → beatmania IIDX (3), 11 IIDXRED → 11 IIDX RED |
||
| (24 intermediate revisions by 12 users not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{MedleyInfoBox | {{MedleyInfoBox | ||
| name = Night Cocktail | | name = Night Cocktail | ||
| kanjiname = | | kanjiname = "Niconico Night Cocktail" | ||
| romajiname = Niconico Night Cocktail | | romajiname = "Niconico Night Cocktail" | ||
| englishname = " | | englishname = "Niconico Night Cocktail" | ||
| releasedate = | | releasedate = May 7th, 2011 | ||
| videourl = http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm14387962 | | videourl = http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm14387962 | ||
| composer = Ikatako (いかたこ) | | composer = Ikatako (いかたこ) | ||
| Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
|001 | |001 | ||
|00:04 | |00:04 | ||
| | |[[Delicious Meiji Milk]] | ||
| | |Delicious Meiji Milk commercial song / Ref: http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=pxCh756mdWY | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 002 | |002 | ||
|00:29 | |00:29 | ||
| [[Fly Away Now]] (Sleepless Mix) | |[[Fly Away Now]] (Sleepless Mix) | ||
| Panty & Stocking with Garterbelt | |Panty & Stocking with Garterbelt insert song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 003 | |003 | ||
|00:48 | |00:48 | ||
| [[ | |[[Ochame Kinou]] (''Fukkireta'') | ||
| UTAUloid (Kasane Teto) song by Lamaze-P | |UTAUloid (Kasane Teto) song by Lamaze-P | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 004 | |004 | ||
| | |01:04 | ||
|[[Heart Slump Futaribocchi]] | |||
|Tantei! Night Scoop OP | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 005 | |005 | ||
| | |01:29 | ||
|[[Aruite Kaerou]] | |||
|Zen Whiskey commercial / Song by Kazuyoshi Saito | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 006 | |006 | ||
| | |01:42 | ||
| [[Beloved Tomboyish Girl]] | |[[Beloved Tomboyish Girl]] | ||
| [[Touhou]] | |[[Touhou Project]] BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 007 | |007 | ||
| | |01:45 | ||
| [[World's End Dancehall]] | |[[World's End Dancehall]] | ||
| [[ | |[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku & Megurine Luka) song by wowaka | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 008 | |008 | ||
| | |02:00 | ||
| [[ | |[[Clock Lock Works]] | ||
| [[ | |[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by Hachi | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 009 | |009 | ||
| | |02:04 | ||
| [[Gourmet Race]] | |[[Kirby's Gourmet Race]] | ||
| Kirby | |[[Kirby (series)|Kirby Super Star]] BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 010 | |010 | ||
| | |02:11 | ||
|[[Love Zukkyun]] | |||
|Song by Theory of Relativity | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 011 | |011 | ||
| | |02:42 | ||
| [[Akagi]] | |[[Akagi]] | ||
| Legend | |Mahjong Legend Akagi ~The Genius Who Descended Into the Darkness~ ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |EX-1 | ||
| | |02:54 | ||
|[[Fuyu mo Machine Gun]] | |||
|Mizuiro character song | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |012 | ||
| | |03:03 | ||
|[[From a Miniature Garden Where the Dragon Howls]] | |||
|[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by Yowane-P | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |013 | ||
| | |03:10 | ||
| [[ | |[[Hatsune Miku no Gekishou]] | ||
| | |[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by cosMo (BousouP) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |014 | ||
| | |03:18 | ||
|[[ | |[[LocoRoco Song]] | ||
| | |LocoRoco theme song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |015 | ||
| | |03:41 | ||
| | |[[Exec Hymm Battlesphere - Saki Extracting]] | ||
| | |Ar Tonelico 3 BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |016 | ||
| | |03:44 | ||
| [[ | |[[Chocobo's Theme]] | ||
| | |Final Fantasy series BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |017 | ||
| | |03:53 | ||
| [[ | |[[Magus Night]] | ||
| | |[[Touhou Project]] BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |018 | ||
| | |04:02 | ||
|[[Neet Generation]] | |||
|Song by Saka-ROW Kumi | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |019 | ||
| | |04:20 | ||
| [[ | |[[Ultra ☆ Tengu]] | ||
|[[ | |[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by FRONTIER CREATE) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |020 | ||
| | |04:24 | ||
| [[ | |[[Matryoshka]] | ||
| [[ | |[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku & GUMI) song by Hachi | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |021 | ||
| | |04:35 | ||
| [[ | |[[Kokoro]] | ||
| [[ | |[[VOCALOID]] (Kagamine Rin) song by Toraboruta-P | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |022 | ||
| | |04:41 | ||
| [[ | |[[Musunde, Hiraite, Rasetsu to Mukuro]] | ||
| | |[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by Hachi | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |023 | ||
| | |05:12 | ||
|[[Heaven and Hell]] (''Can-Can'') | |||
|Orpheus in the Underworld operetta / [[jubeat]] playable song | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |024 | ||
| | |05:21 | ||
| [[ | |[[Another Pleasure]] (''Kyu Kyu Kyu Nyah'') | ||
| | |Monster Hunter Freedom Unite BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |025 | ||
| | |05:31 | ||
| [[ | |[[Slider]] | ||
| | |Super Mario 64 BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |026 | ||
| | |05:42 | ||
|[[Peach Express]] | |||
|Momotaro Densetsu BGM | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |027 | ||
| | |05:50 | ||
| [[ | |[[Factory Chase]] | ||
| | |Pop'n TwinBee: Rainbow Bell Adventures BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |028 | ||
| | |06:00 | ||
| [[ | |[[Love Dokkyun]] | ||
| Song | |Song by Club Prince | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |029 | ||
| | |06:10 | ||
| [[ | |[[Rainbow Girl]] | ||
| | |Song by Tonasa / Ref: http://www16.atwiki.jp/akatonbo/pages/1249.html | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |030 | ||
| | |06:20 | ||
| [[ | |[[ALBIDA]] | ||
| | |[[jubeat]] ripples APPEND playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |031 | ||
| | |06:22 | ||
| [[ | |[[The First, The Last]] | ||
| | |Makai Tenshi Djibril -episode4- OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |032 | ||
| | |06:30 | ||
| [[ | |[[Fushigi na Kusuri]] | ||
| | |pop'n music 17 THE MOVIE playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |033 | ||
| | |06:38 | ||
|[[Mittsu Kazoete Daishuugou!]] | |||
|Mitsudomoe OP | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |034 | ||
| | |06:48 | ||
|[[Gohou Shoujo Sowaka-chan]] | |||
|[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by kihirohitoP / Ref: {{nico|sm1235394}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |035 | ||
| | |06:58 | ||
| [[ | |[[Sequel: The Solar Tribe from Mizonokuchi]] | ||
| | |Tentai Senshi Sunred OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |036 | ||
| | |07:11 | ||
|[[Second Heaven]] | |||
|[[beatmania IIDX]] 14 GOLD playable song | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |EX-2 | ||
| | |07:19 | ||
|[[Haai!]] | |||
|Hebel House commercial / Ref: http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=BMHTa74xGs4 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |036 | ||
| | |07:24 | ||
| [[ | |[[Second Heaven]] | ||
| [[ | |[[beatmania IIDX]] 14 GOLD playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |037 | ||
| | |07:30 | ||
| [[ | |[[Sabishii Nettaigyo]] | ||
| | |Song by Wink | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |038 | ||
|07:45 | |||
|[[Onnanoko de Irarenai]] | |||
|Uchi Kihazukashi Yuu-kun-chan theme song | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |039 | ||
|07:47 | |||
|[[The Gensokyo The Gods Loved]] | |||
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |040 | ||
|07:58 | |||
|[[Honey]] | |||
|Song by Cyndi Wang | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |041 | ||
|08:08 | |||
|[[Sora]] | |||
|THE IDOLM@STER MASTER ARTIST FINALE CD | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |042 | ||
|08:25 | |||
|[[Contact]] | |||
|The Ideon: A Contact BGM | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |043 | ||
|08:49 | |||
|[[Kichigai Record]] | |||
|Chargeman Ken! BGM | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |044 | ||
|09:01 | |||
|[[You are the Prince of Tennis]] | |||
|Prince of Tennis musical | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |045 | ||
|09:07 | |||
|[[LEVEL 5 -judgelight-]] | |||
|To Aru Kagaku no Railgun OP | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |046 | ||
|09:19 | |||
|[[Guuzen no Kakuritsu]] | |||
|CDTV OP | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |047 | ||
|09:19 | |||
|[[Under the Darkness]] | |||
|Kichiku Megane OP | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |048 | ||
|09:34 | |||
|[[Onegai Sweet Heart]] | |||
|Fight Ippatsu! Juuden-chan!! ED | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |049 | ||
|09:55 | |||
|[[Kibun Joujou]] | |||
|Song by Mihimaru GT | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |050 | ||
|10:06 | |||
|[[Just Be Friends]] | |||
|[[VOCALOID]] (Megurine Luka) song by Dixie Flatline | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |051 | ||
|10:18 | |||
|[[Kitchen wa My Stage]] | |||
|Cooking Idol Ai! Mai! Main! OP | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |052 | ||
|10:29 | |||
|[[Two-Faced Lovers]] | |||
|[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by wowaka | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |053 | ||
|10:38 | |||
|[[Hurricane Mixer]] | |||
|Song by Ryoko Shintani / Ref: [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=MlPxDmG4VHE Shaft ☆ Hurricane 【Collaboration MAD】] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |054 | ||
|10:47 | |||
|[[Kokoro Odoru]] | |||
|SD Gundam Force ED | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |055 | ||
|10:59 | |||
|[[Iai Slash]] | |||
|Rhythm Tengoku BGM | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |056 | ||
|11:42 | |||
|[[Romance by Jihou]] | |||
|Arrangement of [[Jihou]] by Duke Pianito / Ref: {{nico|sm3751264}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |057 | ||
|12:11 | |||
|[[Kurumi☆Ponchio]] | |||
|[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by Madaco | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |058 | ||
|12:34 | |||
|[[Shinmachi]] | |||
|Song by Hiroyaa, the last poet in Aomori | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |059 | ||
|12:56 | |||
|[[Katayoku no Tori]] | |||
|Umineko When They Cry anime OP | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |060 | ||
|13:02 | |||
|[[Ark]] | |||
|Song by Sound Horizon | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |061 | ||
|13:07 | |||
|[[Yield]] | |||
|Song by Sound Horizon | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |062 | ||
|13:19 | |||
|[[1925]] | |||
|[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by T-POCKET | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |063 | ||
|13:26 | |||
|[[Kiri Hime]] | |||
|Wild Arms After Code F BGM | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |064 | ||
|13:37 | |||
|[[Abarenbou Shogun ~ Last Battle]] | |||
|Song by Shunsuke Kikuchi | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |065 | ||
|13:52 | |||
|[[Gozaimasu!]] | |||
|Sazae-San BGM / Ref: ございま~す! シリーズ ({{nico|sm4317549}}) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |066 | ||
|14:10 | |||
|[[Baroque Hoedown]] | |||
|Song by Perry & Kigsley | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |067 | ||
|14:19 | |||
|[[Night of Nights]] | |||
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by Beat Mario (COOL&CREATE)) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |068 | ||
|14:22 | |||
|[[Ievan Polkka]] | |||
|Finnish folk song | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |069 | ||
|14:25 | |||
|[[Mayim Mayim|Lovely Otohime]] | |||
|Sexy Parodius BGM | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |070 | ||
|14:44 | |||
|[[The Centennial Festival for Magical Girls]] | |||
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |071 | ||
|14:55 | |||
|[[Memeshikute]] | |||
|Song by Golden Bomber | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |072 | ||
|15:19 | |||
|[[Nissin Spa Oh]] | |||
|Nissin Spa Oh commercial jingle / Ref: http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=AJK-VmDVZ3E | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |073 | ||
|15:25 | |||
|[[Kimi ga Ireba]] | |||
|Detective Conan main theme | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |074 | ||
|15:36 | |||
|[[Boku ga Iru]] | |||
|Detective Conan insert song | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |075 | ||
|15:47 | |||
|[[Ebullient Future]] | |||
|ef - a tale of melodies OP | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |076 | ||
|15:58 | |||
|[[Emotional Skyscraper ~ Cosmic Mind]] | |||
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |EX-3 | ||
|16:20 | |||
|[[FamilyMart Jingle]] (''EC5227WP'') | |||
|FamilyMart entrance SFX | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |EX-4 | ||
|16:22 | |||
|[[Oyome ni Shinasai!]] | |||
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by IOSYS) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |077 | ||
|16:26 | |||
|[[Heian Alien]] | |||
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |EX-5 | ||
|16:26 | |||
|[[Mitsubachi]] | |||
|Song by Yusuke Kamiji | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |078 | ||
|16:31 | |||
|[[Aki Omoi]] | |||
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by Beat Mario (COOL&CREATE)) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |EX-6 | ||
|16:31 | |||
|[[Koi no Mega Lover]] | |||
|Song by Maximum the Hormone | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |EX-7 | ||
|16:35 | |||
|[[Merry Christmas, Mr. Lawrence]] | |||
|Song by Ryuichi Sakamoto | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |079 | ||
|16:41 | |||
|[[Rin to Shite Saku Hana no Gotoku]] | |||
|pop'n music 15 ADVENTURE playable song | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |080 | ||
|16:55 | |||
|[[Native Faith]] | |||
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |081 | ||
|17:03 | |||
|[[Eh? Aa, Sou.]] | |||
|[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by Chouchou-P | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |082 | ||
|17:16 | |||
|[[Sannin no Ojisan]] | |||
|Song by Bump of Chicken | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |083 | ||
|17:44 | |||
|[[Dark Rooms]] | |||
|Luigi's Mansion BGM | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |084 | ||
|17:38 | |||
|[[Tsukimori no Uta]] | |||
|Fatal Frame IV BGM | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |085 | ||
|17:52 | |||
|[[Home Sweet Grave]] | |||
|Guilty Gear Isuka BGM / I Wanna Be The Guy BGM | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |086 | ||
|18:03 | |||
|[[Reset]] | |||
|Okami BGM | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |087 | ||
|18:13 | |||
|[[Demystify Feast]] | |||
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |088 | ||
|18:24 | |||
|[[Mizu no Emperor II]] | |||
|Prince of Tennis musical | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |089 | ||
|18:24 | |||
|[[Nyanyanyanyanyanyanya!]] | |||
|[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by Daniwell-P | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |090 | ||
|18:34 | |||
|[[Piano Concerto No.1 "Anti-Ares"]] | |||
|[[beatmania IIDX]] 11 IIDX RED playable song | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |091 | ||
|18:45 | |||
|[[Take no Kono Sato Shien Song]] | |||
|Song by Tarou / Ref: {{nico|sm7995450}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |092 | ||
|18:56 | |||
|[[Weeeek]] | |||
|Song by News | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |093 | ||
|19:07 | |||
|[[Irony]] | |||
|Ore no Imouto ga Konna ni Kawaii Wake ga Nai OP | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |095 | ||
|19:19 | |||
|[[Kenka Wakare]] | |||
|UTAUloid (Momo Momone) song by MimiroboP | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |094 | ||
|19:20 | |||
|[[Double Lariat]] | |||
|[[VOCALOID]] (Megurine Luka) song by Agoaniki-P | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |096 | ||
|19:31 | |||
|[[Shinryaku no Susume ☆]] | |||
|Shinryaku! Ika Musume OP | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |097 | ||
|19:31 | |||
|[[Tomare!]] | |||
|The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya ED | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |098 | ||
|19:41 | |||
|[[Go! Go! Senkyo]] | |||
|Song by The Association for Promoting Fair Elections | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |099 | ||
|19:41 | |||
|[[Kiramekirari]] | |||
|THE IDOLM@STER MASTER ARTIST 02 CD | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |100 | ||
|19:54 | |||
|[[Love Song Sagashite]] | |||
|Dragon Quest II BGM | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |101-1 | ||
|20:12 | |||
|[[Overworld Theme (Spelunker)|Overworld Theme]] | |||
|Spelunker BGM / Ref: [http://www.nicovideo.jp/tag/%E4%BD%95%E3%82%84%E3%81%A3%E3%81%A6%E3%82%93%E3%81%A0%E4%BF%BA%E3%82%B7%E3%83%AA%E3%83%BC%E3%82%BA 何やってんだ俺シリーズ] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 110 | |101-2 | ||
|20:25 | |||
|[[Miss (Spelunker)|Miss]] | |||
|Spelunker SFX | |||
|- | |||
|EX-8 | |||
|20:27 | |||
|[[Tiun Tiun]] | |||
|Mega Man series SFX | |||
|- | |||
|101-3 | |||
|20:30 | |||
|[[Game Over (Spelunker)|Game Over]] | |||
|Spelunker BGM | |||
|- | |||
|102 | |||
|20:38 | |||
|[[Overmaster]] | |||
|THE iDOLM@STER SP playable song | |||
|- | |||
|103 | |||
|20:48 | |||
|[[Baragoku Otome]] | |||
|Rozen Maiden Ouvertüre OP | |||
|- | |||
|104 | |||
|21:00 | |||
|[[Yume no Shima Shinen Kouen]] | |||
|Paranoid Agent OP | |||
|- | |||
|105 | |||
|21:21 | |||
|[[Two Breaths Walking]] | |||
|[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by DECO*27 | |||
|- | |||
|106 | |||
|21:32 | |||
|[[Rolling Girl]] | |||
|[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by wowaka | |||
|- | |||
|107 | |||
|21:42 | |||
|[[Romeo and Cinderella]] | |||
|[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by doriko | |||
|- | |||
|108 | |||
|21:52 | |||
|[[Evans]] | |||
|[[jubeat]] playable song | |||
|- | |||
|109 | |||
|22:13 | |||
|[[Konoko no Nanatsu no Oiwaini]] | |||
|GuitarFreaks 10th Mix playable song | |||
|- | |||
|110 | |||
|22:22 | |||
|[[Listen!!]] | |||
|K-ON!! ED | |||
|- | |- | ||
|111 | |111 | ||
|22:32 | |||
|[[NO, Thank You!]] | |||
|K-ON!! ED | |||
|- | |- | ||
|112 | |112 | ||
|23:02 | |||
|[[Yagyu-Gaiden]] | |||
|Sasuke BGM | |||
|- | |- | ||
|ED | |ED | ||
|23:09 | |23:09 | ||
|[[Connect]] | |[[Connect]] | ||
|Puella Magi Madoka Magica OP | |Puella Magi Madoka ☆ Magica OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
{{IkatakoMedleyNavBox}}{{MedleyNavBox}} | |||
[[Category:Medleys from 2011]][[Category:Medleys by Ikatako]] | |||
Latest revision as of 21:45, 24 June 2025
| Kanji | "Niconico Night Cocktail" |
|---|---|
| Romaji | "Niconico Night Cocktail" |
| English | "Niconico Night Cocktail" |
| Release Date | May 7th, 2011 |
| Original Video URL | http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm14387962 |
| Composer(s) | Ikatako (いかたこ) |
Track List
| # | Time | Title | Source |
| 001 | 00:04 | Delicious Meiji Milk | Delicious Meiji Milk commercial song / Ref: http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=pxCh756mdWY |
| 002 | 00:29 | Fly Away Now (Sleepless Mix) | Panty & Stocking with Garterbelt insert song |
| 003 | 00:48 | Ochame Kinou (Fukkireta) | UTAUloid (Kasane Teto) song by Lamaze-P |
| 004 | 01:04 | Heart Slump Futaribocchi | Tantei! Night Scoop OP |
| 005 | 01:29 | Aruite Kaerou | Zen Whiskey commercial / Song by Kazuyoshi Saito |
| 006 | 01:42 | Beloved Tomboyish Girl | Touhou Project BGM |
| 007 | 01:45 | World's End Dancehall | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku & Megurine Luka) song by wowaka |
| 008 | 02:00 | Clock Lock Works | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by Hachi |
| 009 | 02:04 | Kirby's Gourmet Race | Kirby Super Star BGM |
| 010 | 02:11 | Love Zukkyun | Song by Theory of Relativity |
| 011 | 02:42 | Akagi | Mahjong Legend Akagi ~The Genius Who Descended Into the Darkness~ ED |
| EX-1 | 02:54 | Fuyu mo Machine Gun | Mizuiro character song |
| 012 | 03:03 | From a Miniature Garden Where the Dragon Howls | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by Yowane-P |
| 013 | 03:10 | Hatsune Miku no Gekishou | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by cosMo (BousouP) |
| 014 | 03:18 | LocoRoco Song | LocoRoco theme song |
| 015 | 03:41 | Exec Hymm Battlesphere - Saki Extracting | Ar Tonelico 3 BGM |
| 016 | 03:44 | Chocobo's Theme | Final Fantasy series BGM |
| 017 | 03:53 | Magus Night | Touhou Project BGM |
| 018 | 04:02 | Neet Generation | Song by Saka-ROW Kumi |
| 019 | 04:20 | Ultra ☆ Tengu | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by FRONTIER CREATE) |
| 020 | 04:24 | Matryoshka | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku & GUMI) song by Hachi |
| 021 | 04:35 | Kokoro | VOCALOID (Kagamine Rin) song by Toraboruta-P |
| 022 | 04:41 | Musunde, Hiraite, Rasetsu to Mukuro | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by Hachi |
| 023 | 05:12 | Heaven and Hell (Can-Can) | Orpheus in the Underworld operetta / jubeat playable song |
| 024 | 05:21 | Another Pleasure (Kyu Kyu Kyu Nyah) | Monster Hunter Freedom Unite BGM |
| 025 | 05:31 | Slider | Super Mario 64 BGM |
| 026 | 05:42 | Peach Express | Momotaro Densetsu BGM |
| 027 | 05:50 | Factory Chase | Pop'n TwinBee: Rainbow Bell Adventures BGM |
| 028 | 06:00 | Love Dokkyun | Song by Club Prince |
| 029 | 06:10 | Rainbow Girl | Song by Tonasa / Ref: http://www16.atwiki.jp/akatonbo/pages/1249.html |
| 030 | 06:20 | ALBIDA | jubeat ripples APPEND playable song |
| 031 | 06:22 | The First, The Last | Makai Tenshi Djibril -episode4- OP |
| 032 | 06:30 | Fushigi na Kusuri | pop'n music 17 THE MOVIE playable song |
| 033 | 06:38 | Mittsu Kazoete Daishuugou! | Mitsudomoe OP |
| 034 | 06:48 | Gohou Shoujo Sowaka-chan | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by kihirohitoP / Ref: sm1235394 |
| 035 | 06:58 | Sequel: The Solar Tribe from Mizonokuchi | Tentai Senshi Sunred OP |
| 036 | 07:11 | Second Heaven | beatmania IIDX 14 GOLD playable song |
| EX-2 | 07:19 | Haai! | Hebel House commercial / Ref: http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=BMHTa74xGs4 |
| 036 | 07:24 | Second Heaven | beatmania IIDX 14 GOLD playable song |
| 037 | 07:30 | Sabishii Nettaigyo | Song by Wink |
| 038 | 07:45 | Onnanoko de Irarenai | Uchi Kihazukashi Yuu-kun-chan theme song |
| 039 | 07:47 | The Gensokyo The Gods Loved | Touhou Project BGM |
| 040 | 07:58 | Honey | Song by Cyndi Wang |
| 041 | 08:08 | Sora | THE IDOLM@STER MASTER ARTIST FINALE CD |
| 042 | 08:25 | Contact | The Ideon: A Contact BGM |
| 043 | 08:49 | Kichigai Record | Chargeman Ken! BGM |
| 044 | 09:01 | You are the Prince of Tennis | Prince of Tennis musical |
| 045 | 09:07 | LEVEL 5 -judgelight- | To Aru Kagaku no Railgun OP |
| 046 | 09:19 | Guuzen no Kakuritsu | CDTV OP |
| 047 | 09:19 | Under the Darkness | Kichiku Megane OP |
| 048 | 09:34 | Onegai Sweet Heart | Fight Ippatsu! Juuden-chan!! ED |
| 049 | 09:55 | Kibun Joujou | Song by Mihimaru GT |
| 050 | 10:06 | Just Be Friends | VOCALOID (Megurine Luka) song by Dixie Flatline |
| 051 | 10:18 | Kitchen wa My Stage | Cooking Idol Ai! Mai! Main! OP |
| 052 | 10:29 | Two-Faced Lovers | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by wowaka |
| 053 | 10:38 | Hurricane Mixer | Song by Ryoko Shintani / Ref: Shaft ☆ Hurricane 【Collaboration MAD】 |
| 054 | 10:47 | Kokoro Odoru | SD Gundam Force ED |
| 055 | 10:59 | Iai Slash | Rhythm Tengoku BGM |
| 056 | 11:42 | Romance by Jihou | Arrangement of Jihou by Duke Pianito / Ref: sm3751264 |
| 057 | 12:11 | Kurumi☆Ponchio | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by Madaco |
| 058 | 12:34 | Shinmachi | Song by Hiroyaa, the last poet in Aomori |
| 059 | 12:56 | Katayoku no Tori | Umineko When They Cry anime OP |
| 060 | 13:02 | Ark | Song by Sound Horizon |
| 061 | 13:07 | Yield | Song by Sound Horizon |
| 062 | 13:19 | 1925 | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by T-POCKET |
| 063 | 13:26 | Kiri Hime | Wild Arms After Code F BGM |
| 064 | 13:37 | Abarenbou Shogun ~ Last Battle | Song by Shunsuke Kikuchi |
| 065 | 13:52 | Gozaimasu! | Sazae-San BGM / Ref: ございま~す! シリーズ (sm4317549) |
| 066 | 14:10 | Baroque Hoedown | Song by Perry & Kigsley |
| 067 | 14:19 | Night of Nights | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Beat Mario (COOL&CREATE)) |
| 068 | 14:22 | Ievan Polkka | Finnish folk song |
| 069 | 14:25 | Lovely Otohime | Sexy Parodius BGM |
| 070 | 14:44 | The Centennial Festival for Magical Girls | Touhou Project BGM |
| 071 | 14:55 | Memeshikute | Song by Golden Bomber |
| 072 | 15:19 | Nissin Spa Oh | Nissin Spa Oh commercial jingle / Ref: http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=AJK-VmDVZ3E |
| 073 | 15:25 | Kimi ga Ireba | Detective Conan main theme |
| 074 | 15:36 | Boku ga Iru | Detective Conan insert song |
| 075 | 15:47 | Ebullient Future | ef - a tale of melodies OP |
| 076 | 15:58 | Emotional Skyscraper ~ Cosmic Mind | Touhou Project BGM |
| EX-3 | 16:20 | FamilyMart Jingle (EC5227WP) | FamilyMart entrance SFX |
| EX-4 | 16:22 | Oyome ni Shinasai! | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by IOSYS) |
| 077 | 16:26 | Heian Alien | Touhou Project BGM |
| EX-5 | 16:26 | Mitsubachi | Song by Yusuke Kamiji |
| 078 | 16:31 | Aki Omoi | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Beat Mario (COOL&CREATE)) |
| EX-6 | 16:31 | Koi no Mega Lover | Song by Maximum the Hormone |
| EX-7 | 16:35 | Merry Christmas, Mr. Lawrence | Song by Ryuichi Sakamoto |
| 079 | 16:41 | Rin to Shite Saku Hana no Gotoku | pop'n music 15 ADVENTURE playable song |
| 080 | 16:55 | Native Faith | Touhou Project BGM |
| 081 | 17:03 | Eh? Aa, Sou. | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by Chouchou-P |
| 082 | 17:16 | Sannin no Ojisan | Song by Bump of Chicken |
| 083 | 17:44 | Dark Rooms | Luigi's Mansion BGM |
| 084 | 17:38 | Tsukimori no Uta | Fatal Frame IV BGM |
| 085 | 17:52 | Home Sweet Grave | Guilty Gear Isuka BGM / I Wanna Be The Guy BGM |
| 086 | 18:03 | Reset | Okami BGM |
| 087 | 18:13 | Demystify Feast | Touhou Project BGM |
| 088 | 18:24 | Mizu no Emperor II | Prince of Tennis musical |
| 089 | 18:24 | Nyanyanyanyanyanyanya! | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by Daniwell-P |
| 090 | 18:34 | Piano Concerto No.1 "Anti-Ares" | beatmania IIDX 11 IIDX RED playable song |
| 091 | 18:45 | Take no Kono Sato Shien Song | Song by Tarou / Ref: sm7995450 |
| 092 | 18:56 | Weeeek | Song by News |
| 093 | 19:07 | Irony | Ore no Imouto ga Konna ni Kawaii Wake ga Nai OP |
| 095 | 19:19 | Kenka Wakare | UTAUloid (Momo Momone) song by MimiroboP |
| 094 | 19:20 | Double Lariat | VOCALOID (Megurine Luka) song by Agoaniki-P |
| 096 | 19:31 | Shinryaku no Susume ☆ | Shinryaku! Ika Musume OP |
| 097 | 19:31 | Tomare! | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya ED |
| 098 | 19:41 | Go! Go! Senkyo | Song by The Association for Promoting Fair Elections |
| 099 | 19:41 | Kiramekirari | THE IDOLM@STER MASTER ARTIST 02 CD |
| 100 | 19:54 | Love Song Sagashite | Dragon Quest II BGM |
| 101-1 | 20:12 | Overworld Theme | Spelunker BGM / Ref: 何やってんだ俺シリーズ |
| 101-2 | 20:25 | Miss | Spelunker SFX |
| EX-8 | 20:27 | Tiun Tiun | Mega Man series SFX |
| 101-3 | 20:30 | Game Over | Spelunker BGM |
| 102 | 20:38 | Overmaster | THE iDOLM@STER SP playable song |
| 103 | 20:48 | Baragoku Otome | Rozen Maiden Ouvertüre OP |
| 104 | 21:00 | Yume no Shima Shinen Kouen | Paranoid Agent OP |
| 105 | 21:21 | Two Breaths Walking | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by DECO*27 |
| 106 | 21:32 | Rolling Girl | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by wowaka |
| 107 | 21:42 | Romeo and Cinderella | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by doriko |
| 108 | 21:52 | Evans | jubeat playable song |
| 109 | 22:13 | Konoko no Nanatsu no Oiwaini | GuitarFreaks 10th Mix playable song |
| 110 | 22:22 | Listen!! | K-ON!! ED |
| 111 | 22:32 | NO, Thank You! | K-ON!! ED |
| 112 | 23:02 | Yagyu-Gaiden | Sasuke BGM |
| ED | 23:09 | Connect | Puella Magi Madoka ☆ Magica OP |
| Medleys by Ikatako |
| NicoDori • Lunchbox • Makunouchi Bentou • A to Re: Z • Night Cocktail • Tokyo Sakuranbo • Nexus of Fragmented Melodies • anison mEDley!! • Planetary Nebula |