Niconico Night Cocktail: Difference between revisions

From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary
m Track List: clean up, replaced: Beatmania IIDX → beatmania IIDX (3), 11 IIDXRED → 11 IIDX RED
 
(11 intermediate revisions by 4 users not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
{{MedleyInfoBox
{{MedleyInfoBox
   | name = Night Cocktail
   | name = Night Cocktail
   | kanjiname = n/a
   | kanjiname = "Niconico Night Cocktail"
   | romajiname = Niconico Night Cocktail
   | romajiname = "Niconico Night Cocktail"
   | englishname = "Nico Nico Night Cocktail"
   | englishname = "Niconico Night Cocktail"
   | releasedate = 7 May 2011
   | releasedate = May 7th, 2011
   | videourl = http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm14387962
   | videourl = http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm14387962
   | composer = Ikatako (いかたこ)
   | composer = Ikatako (いかたこ)
Line 20: Line 20:
|00:04
|00:04
|[[Delicious Meiji Milk]]
|[[Delicious Meiji Milk]]
|Delicious Meiji Milk (明治おいしい牛乳) commercial song / Ref: youtube.com/watch?v=pxCh756mdWY
|Delicious Meiji Milk commercial song / Ref: http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=pxCh756mdWY
|-
|-
|002
|002
|00:29
|00:29
|[[Fly Away Now]] (Sleepless Mix)
|[[Fly Away Now]] (Sleepless Mix)
|Panty & Stocking with Garterbelt Insert Song
|Panty & Stocking with Garterbelt insert song
|-
|-
|003
|003
|00:48
|00:48
|[[Mischievous Function]] (Fukkireta)
|[[Ochame Kinou]] (''Fukkireta'')
| UTAUloid (Kasane Teto) song by Lamaze-P
|UTAUloid (Kasane Teto) song by Lamaze-P
|-
|-
|004
|004
|01:04
|01:04
|[[]]
|[[Heart Slump Futaribocchi]]
|
|Tantei! Night Scoop OP
|-
|-
|005
|005
|01:29
|01:29
|[[Arui te Kaerou]]
|[[Aruite Kaerou]]
|Zen Whiskey commercial / Song by Kazuyoshi Saito
|Zen Whiskey commercial / Song by Kazuyoshi Saito
|-
|-
| 006
|006
|01:42
|01:42
|[[Beloved Tomboyish Girl]]
|[[Beloved Tomboyish Girl]]
|[[Touhou]] Project BGM
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM
|-
|-
| 007
|007
|01:45
|01:45
|[[World's End Dancehall]]
|[[World's End Dancehall]]
|[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku & Megurine Luka) song by Wowaka-P
|[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku & Megurine Luka) song by wowaka
|-
|-
|008
|008
|02:00
|02:00
|[[Clock lock works]]
|[[Clock Lock Works]]
|[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by Hachi
|[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by Hachi
|-
|-
|009
|009
|02:04
|02:04
|[[Gourmet Race]]
|[[Kirby's Gourmet Race]]
|Kirby Superstar Deluxe BGM
|[[Kirby (series)|Kirby Super Star]] BGM
|-
|-
|010
|010
|02:11
|02:11
|[[LOVE Zukkyun]]
|[[Love Zukkyun]]
|Song by Theory of Relativity
|Song by Theory of Relativity
|-
|-
Line 72: Line 72:
|Mahjong Legend Akagi ~The Genius Who Descended Into the Darkness~ ED
|Mahjong Legend Akagi ~The Genius Who Descended Into the Darkness~ ED
|-
|-
|EX
|EX-1
|02:54
|02:54
|[[Fuyu mo Machine Gun]]
|[[Fuyu mo Machine Gun]]
| Mizuiro character song
|Mizuiro character song
|-
|-
|012
|012
|03:03
|03:03
|[[Ryu no Naku Hakoniwa Yori]]
|[[From a Miniature Garden Where the Dragon Howls]]
|Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by  
|[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by Yowane-P
|-
|-
|013
|013
|03:10
|03:10
|[[Hatsune Miku no Gekishou]]
|[[Hatsune Miku no Gekishou]]
|[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by Bousou-P
|[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by cosMo (BousouP)
|-
|-
|014
|014
|03:18
|03:18
|[[LocoRoco Song]]
|[[LocoRoco Song]]
|LocoRoco BGM
|LocoRoco theme song
|-
|-
|0015
|015
|3:41
|03:41
|[[EXEC_HYMM_BATTLESPHERE/.#Saki extracting]]
|[[Exec Hymm Battlesphere - Saki Extracting]]
|Ar Tonelico 3 BGM
|Ar Tonelico 3 BGM
|-
|-
|0016
|016
|03:44
|03:44
|[[Electro de Chocobo]]
|[[Chocobo's Theme]]
|Final Fantasy Series BGM
|Final Fantasy series BGM
|-
|-
|017
|017
|03:53
|03:53
|[[Magus Night]]
|[[Magus Night]]
|[[Touhou]] Project BGM
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM
|-
|-
|018
|018
|04:02
|04:02
|[[NEET GENERATION]]
|[[Neet Generation]]
|Song by Saka-ROW
|Song by Saka-ROW Kumi
|-
|-
|019
|019
|04:20
|04:20
|[[ウルトラ☆テング]]
|[[Ultra ☆ Tengu]]
|Touhou Project BGM (arranged by FRONTIER CREATE)
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by FRONTIER CREATE)
|-
|-
|020
|020
|04:24
|04:24
|[[Matryoshka]]
|[[Matryoshka]]
|[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku & Gumi) song by Hachi
|[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku & GUMI) song by Hachi
|-
|-
|021
|021
|4:35
|04:35
|[[Kokoro]]
|[[Kokoro]]
|[[Vocaloid]] (Kagamine Rin) song by Toraboruta-P
|[[VOCALOID]] (Kagamine Rin) song by Toraboruta-P
|-
|-
|022
|022
|04:41
|04:41
|[[Hold, Release; Rakshasa and Carcasses]]
|[[Musunde, Hiraite, Rasetsu to Mukuro]]
|[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by Hachi
|[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by Hachi
|-
|-
|023
|023
|05:12
|05:12
|[[Galop Infernal]]
|[[Heaven and Hell]] (''Can-Can'')
|Jubeat Playable Song
|Orpheus in the Underworld operetta / [[jubeat]] playable song
|-
|-
|024
|024
|05:21
|05:21
|[[Chibi Monster Hunter]]
|[[Another Pleasure]] (''Kyu Kyu Kyu Nyah'')
|Monster Hunter Freedom Unite BGM
|Monster Hunter Freedom Unite BGM
|-
|-
|025
|025
|05:31
|05:31
|[[Rainbow Ride]]
|[[Slider]]
|Super Mario 64 BGM
|Super Mario 64 BGM
|-
|-
Line 160: Line 160:
|06:00
|06:00
|[[Love Dokkyun]]
|[[Love Dokkyun]]
|Song by club PRINCE
|Song by Club Prince
|-
|-
|029
|029
|06:10
|06:10
|[[RAINBOW GIRL]]
|[[Rainbow Girl]]
|Song from 2channel
|Song by Tonasa / Ref: http://www16.atwiki.jp/akatonbo/pages/1249.html
|-
|-
|030
|030
|06:20
|06:20
|[[ALBIDA]]
|[[ALBIDA]]
|jubeat ripples APPEND playable song
|[[jubeat]] ripples APPEND playable song
|-
|-
|031
|031
|06:22
|06:22
|[[The first, the last]]
|[[The First, The Last]]
|Makai Tenshi Djibril -episode4- OP
|Makai Tenshi Djibril -episode4- OP
|-
|-
Line 180: Line 180:
|06:30
|06:30
|[[Fushigi na Kusuri]]
|[[Fushigi na Kusuri]]
|Pop'n Music 17 Playable Song
|pop'n music 17 THE MOVIE playable song
|-
|-
|033
|033
Line 190: Line 190:
|06:48
|06:48
|[[Gohou Shoujo Sowaka-chan]]
|[[Gohou Shoujo Sowaka-chan]]
|[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by kihirohitoP / {{nico|sm1235394}}
|[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by kihirohitoP / Ref: {{nico|sm1235394}}
|-
|-
|035
|035
|06:58
|06:58
|
|[[Sequel: The Solar Tribe from Mizonokuchi]]
|Manzo
|Tentai Senshi Sunred OP
|-
|-
|036
|036
|07:11
|07:11
|[[Second Heaven]]
|[[Second Heaven]]
|Beatmania IIDX 14 Gold Playable Song
|[[beatmania IIDX]] 14 GOLD playable song
|-
|EX-2
|07:19
|[[Haai!]]
|Hebel House commercial / Ref: http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=BMHTa74xGs4
|-
|036
|07:24
|[[Second Heaven]]
|[[beatmania IIDX]] 14 GOLD playable song
|-
|-
|037
|037
|07:31
|07:30
|
|[[Sabishii Nettaigyo]]
|Wink
|Song by Wink
|-
|-
|038
|038
|07:45
|07:45
|
|[[Onnanoko de Irarenai]]
|
|Uchi Kihazukashi Yuu-kun-chan theme song
|-
|-
|039
|039
|07:47
|07:47
|[[The Gensokyo The Gods Loved]]
|[[The Gensokyo The Gods Loved]]
|[[Touhou]] Project BGM
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM
|-
|-
|040
|040
|07:58
|07:58
|[[Honey]]
|[[Honey]]
|[[Vocaloid]] (Sakine Meiko) song by Nanameue-P
|Song by Cyndi Wang
|-
|-
|041
|041
|08:08
|08:08
|[[Sora]]
|[[Sora]]
|The Idolm@ster Master Artist Finale CD
|THE IDOLM@STER MASTER ARTIST FINALE CD
|-
|-
|042
|042
Line 234: Line 244:
|043
|043
|08:49
|08:49
|[[Kichigairekodo]]
|[[Kichigai Record]]
|Chargeman Ken! BGM
|Chargeman Ken! BGM
|-
|-
|044
|044
|09:01
|09:01
|
|[[You are the Prince of Tennis]]
|
|Prince of Tennis musical
|-
|-
|045
|045
|09:07
|09:07
|[[Level 5-judgelight-]]
|[[LEVEL 5 -judgelight-]]
|To Aru Kagaku No Railgun OP 2
|To Aru Kagaku no Railgun OP
|-
|-
|046
|046
|09:19
|09:19
|[[Gūzen no Kakuritsu]]
|[[Guuzen no Kakuritsu]]
|CDTV OP
|CDTV OP
|-
|-
Line 260: Line 270:
|09:34
|09:34
|[[Onegai Sweet Heart]]
|[[Onegai Sweet Heart]]
|Fight Ippatsu! Jūden-chan!! ED
|Fight Ippatsu! Juuden-chan!! ED
|-
|-
|049
|049
|09:55
|09:55
|[[Kibun Jōjō]]
|[[Kibun Joujou]]
|Song by Mihimaru GT
|Song by Mihimaru GT
|-
|-
| 050
|050
|10:06
|10:06
|[[Just Be Friends]]
|[[Just Be Friends]]
|[[Vocaloid]] (Megurine Luka) song by Dixie Flatline
|[[VOCALOID]] (Megurine Luka) song by Dixie Flatline
|-
|-
|051
|051
|10:18
|10:18
|[[Kitchen Wa My Stage]]
|[[Kitchen wa My Stage]]
|Cooking Idol Ai! Mai! Main! OP 1
|Cooking Idol Ai! Mai! Main! OP
|-
|-
|052
|052
|10:29
|10:29
|[[Two-Faced Lovers]]
|[[Two-Faced Lovers]]
|[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by wowakaP
|[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by wowaka
|-
|-
|053
|053
|10:38
|10:38
|[[Hurricane Mixers]]
|[[Hurricane Mixer]]
|Song by Ryoko Shintani
|Song by Ryoko Shintani / Ref: [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=MlPxDmG4VHE Shaft ☆ Hurricane 【Collaboration MAD】]
|-
|-
|054
|054
|10:47
|10:47
|[[Kokoro Odoru]]
|[[Kokoro Odoru]]
|SD Gundam Force ED 2
|SD Gundam Force ED
|-
|-
|055
|055
Line 299: Line 309:
|056
|056
|11:42
|11:42
|
|[[Romance by Jihou]]
|
|Arrangement of [[Jihou]] by Duke Pianito / Ref: {{nico|sm3751264}}
|-
|-
|057
|057
|12:11
|12:11
|[[Kurumi☆Ponchio]]
|[[Kurumi☆Ponchio]]
|[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by まだ仔
|[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by Madaco
|-
|-
|058
|058
|12:34
|12:34
|
|[[Shinmachi]]
|
|Song by Hiroyaa, the last poet in Aomori
|-
|-
|059
|059
|12:56
|12:56
|[[Katayoku no Tori]]
|[[Katayoku no Tori]]
|Umineko no naku koro ni op
|Umineko When They Cry anime OP
|-
|-
|060
|060
Line 330: Line 340:
|13:19
|13:19
|[[1925]]
|[[1925]]
|[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by T-POCKET
|[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by T-POCKET
|-
|-
|063
|063
Line 339: Line 349:
|064
|064
|13:37
|13:37
|
|[[Abarenbou Shogun ~ Last Battle]]
|
|Song by Shunsuke Kikuchi
|-
|-
|065
|065
|13:52
|13:52
|(Gozaima~su! Series no BGM)
|[[Gozaimasu!]]
|Sazae-San BGM / Ref: ございま~す! シリーズ ({{nico|sm4317549}})
|Sazae-San BGM / Ref: ございま~す! シリーズ ({{nico|sm4317549}})
|-
|-
|066
|066
|14:10
|14:10
|
|[[Baroque Hoedown]]
|Jean Jacques Perrev & Gershon Kigslev
|Song by Perry & Kigsley
|-
|-
|067
|067
|14:19
|14:19
|[[Night of Nights]]
|[[Night of Nights]]
|[[Touhou]] Project BGM (arranged by COOL&CREATE)
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by Beat Mario (COOL&CREATE))
|-
|-
|068
|068
|14:22
|14:22
|[[Ievan Polkka]]
|[[Ievan Polkka]]
|Song by Loituma
|Finnish folk song
|-
|-
|069
|069
|14:25
|14:25
|[[Lovely Otohime]]
|[[Mayim Mayim|Lovely Otohime]]
|Sexy Parodius (セクシーパロディウス) BGM
|Sexy Parodius BGM
|-
|-
|070
|070
|14:44
|14:44
|[[The Centennial Festival For Magical Girls]]
|[[The Centennial Festival for Magical Girls]]
|[[Touhou]] Project BGM
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM
|-
|-
|071
|071
Line 379: Line 389:
|072
|072
|15:19
|15:19
|
|[[Nissin Spa Oh]]
|
|Nissin Spa Oh commercial jingle / Ref: http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=AJK-VmDVZ3E
|-
|-
|073
|073
Line 395: Line 405:
|15:47
|15:47
|[[Ebullient Future]]
|[[Ebullient Future]]
|ef- a tale of melodies OP
|ef - a tale of melodies OP
|-
|-
|076
|076
|15:58
|15:58
|[[Emotional Skyscraper ~ Cosmic Mind]]
|[[Emotional Skyscraper ~ Cosmic Mind]]
|[[Touhou]] Project BGM
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM
|-
|EX-3
|16:20
|[[FamilyMart Jingle]] (''EC5227WP'')
|FamilyMart entrance SFX
|-
|EX-4
|16:22
|[[Oyome ni Shinasai!]]
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by IOSYS)
|-
|-
|077
|077
|16:26
|16:26
|[[Heian Alien]]
|[[Heian Alien]]
|[[Touhou]] Project BGM
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM
|-
|EX-5
|16:26
|[[Mitsubachi]]
|Song by Yusuke Kamiji
|-
|-
|078
|078
|16:31
|16:31
|[[Aki Omoi,]]
|[[Aki Omoi]]
|[[Touhou]] Project BGM (arranged by COOL&CREATE)
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by Beat Mario (COOL&CREATE))
|-
|EX-6
|16:31
|[[Koi no Mega Lover]]
|Song by Maximum the Hormone
|-
|EX-7
|16:35
|[[Merry Christmas, Mr. Lawrence]]
|Song by Ryuichi Sakamoto
|-
|-
|079
|079
|16:41
|16:41
|[[Rin to Shite Saku Hana no Gotoku]]
|[[Rin to Shite Saku Hana no Gotoku]]
|pop'n music 15 Adventure playable song
|pop'n music 15 ADVENTURE playable song
|-
|-
|080
|080
|16:55
|16:55
|[[Native Faith]]
|[[Native Faith]]
|[[Touhou]] Project BGM
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM
|-
|-
|081
|081
|17:03
|17:03
|[[Eh? Aa, Sou]]
|[[Eh? Aa, Sou.]]
|[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by Chouchou-P
|[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by Chouchou-P
|-
|-
|082
|082
|17:16
|17:16
|[[Sannin no Ojisan]]
|[[Sannin no Ojisan]]
|Song by BUMP OF CHICKEN
|Song by Bump of Chicken
|-
|-
|083
|083
Line 439: Line 474:
|084
|084
|17:38
|17:38
|
|[[Tsukimori no Uta]]
|
|Fatal Frame IV BGM
|-
|-
|085
|085
|17:52
|17:52
|[[Home Sweet Grave]]
|[[Home Sweet Grave]]
|Guilty Gear Isuka BGM
|Guilty Gear Isuka BGM / I Wanna Be The Guy BGM
|-
|-
|086
|086
Line 455: Line 490:
|18:13
|18:13
|[[Demystify Feast]]
|[[Demystify Feast]]
|[[Touhou]] Project BGM
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM
|-
|-
|088
|088
Line 465: Line 500:
|18:24
|18:24
|[[Nyanyanyanyanyanyanya!]]
|[[Nyanyanyanyanyanyanya!]]
|[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by daniwellP
|[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by Daniwell-P
|-
|-
|090
|090
|18:34
|18:34
|[[Piano Concerto No. 1 "Anti-Ares"]]
|[[Piano Concerto No.1 "Anti-Ares"]]
|beatmaniaIIDX 11 IIDX RED Playable Song
|[[beatmania IIDX]] 11 IIDX RED playable song
|-
|-
|091
|091
Line 479: Line 514:
|092
|092
|18:56
|18:56
|[[weeeek]]
|[[Weeeek]]
|Song by NEWS
|Song by News
|-
|-
|093
|093
|19:07
|19:07
|[[irony]]
|[[Irony]]
|Ore no Imouto ga Konnani Kawaii Wake ga Nai OP
|Ore no Imouto ga Konna ni Kawaii Wake ga Nai OP
|-
|095
|19:19
|[[Kenka Wakare]]
|UTAUloid (Momo Momone) song by MimiroboP
|-
|-
|094
|094
|19:20
|19:20
|[[Double Lariat]]
|[[Double Lariat]]
|[[Vocaloid]] (Megurine Luka) song by Agoaniki-PP
|[[VOCALOID]] (Megurine Luka) song by Agoaniki-P
|-
|095
|19:19
|[[Kenka Wakare]]
|UTAUloid (Momo Momone) song by Mimirobo-P
|-
|-
|096
|096
|19:31
|19:31
|[[Shinryaku no Susume ☆]]
|[[Shinryaku no Susume ☆]]
|Shinryaku! Ika-musume OP
|Shinryaku! Ika Musume OP
|-
|-
|097
|097
|19:31
|19:31
|[[Tomare!]]
|[[Tomare!]]
|The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya 2nd season ED
|The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya ED
|-
|-
|098
|098
|19:41
|19:41
|Go! Go! Senkyo
|[[Go! Go! Senkyo]]
|Song by The Association for Promoting Fair Elections
|Song by The Association for Promoting Fair Elections
|-
|-
Line 515: Line 550:
|19:41
|19:41
|[[Kiramekirari]]
|[[Kiramekirari]]
|THE iDOLM@STER MASTER ARTIST 02 CD
|THE IDOLM@STER MASTER ARTIST 02 CD
|-
|-
|100
|100
|19:54
|19:54
|[[Love Song Sagashite]]
|[[Love Song Sagashite]]
|Dragon Quest 2 BGM
|Dragon Quest II BGM
|-
|-
|101
|101-1
|20:12
|20:12
|
|[[Overworld Theme (Spelunker)|Overworld Theme]]
|
|Spelunker BGM / Ref: [http://www.nicovideo.jp/tag/%E4%BD%95%E3%82%84%E3%81%A3%E3%81%A6%E3%82%93%E3%81%A0%E4%BF%BA%E3%82%B7%E3%83%AA%E3%83%BC%E3%82%BA 何やってんだ俺シリーズ]
|-
|101-2
|20:25
|[[Miss (Spelunker)|Miss]]
|Spelunker SFX
|-
|EX-8
|20:27
|[[Tiun Tiun]]
|Mega Man series SFX
|-
|101-3
|20:30
|[[Game Over (Spelunker)|Game Over]]
|Spelunker BGM
|-
|-
|102
|102
|20:38
|20:38
|[[Overmaster]]
|[[Overmaster]]
|The Idolm@ster SP Playable Song
|THE iDOLM@STER SP playable song
|-
|-
|103
|103
Line 539: Line 589:
|104
|104
|21:00
|21:00
|
|[[Yume no Shima Shinen Kouen]]
|
|Paranoid Agent OP
|-
|-
|105
|105
|21:21
|21:21
|[[Nisoku Hokou]]
|[[Two Breaths Walking]]
|[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by Deco*27
|[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by DECO*27
|-
|-
|106
|106
|21:32
|21:32
|[[Rolling Girl]]
|[[Rolling Girl]]
|[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by wowaka
|[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by wowaka
|-
|-
|107
|107
|21:42
|21:42
|[[Romeo and Cinderella]]
|[[Romeo and Cinderella]]
|[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by doriko
|[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by doriko
|-
|-
|108
|108
|21:52
|21:52
|[[Evans]]
|[[Evans]]
|Jubeat Playable Song
|[[jubeat]] playable song
|-
|-
|109
|109
|22:13
|22:13
|[[Konoko no Nanatsu no Oiwaini]]
|[[Konoko no Nanatsu no Oiwaini]]
|GuitarFreaks 10th Mix Playable Song
|GuitarFreaks 10th Mix playable song
|-
|-
|110
|110
Line 575: Line 625:
|22:32
|22:32
|[[NO, Thank You!]]
|[[NO, Thank You!]]
| K-ON!! ED
|K-ON!! ED
|-
|-
|112
|112
Line 585: Line 635:
|23:09
|23:09
|[[Connect]]
|[[Connect]]
|Puella Magi Madoka Magica OP
|Puella Magi Madoka Magica OP
|-
|-
|}
{{IkatakoMedleyNavBox}}{{MedleyNavBox}}
[[Category:Medleys from 2011]][[Category:Medleys by Ikatako]]

Latest revision as of 21:45, 24 June 2025

Kanji "Niconico Night Cocktail"
Romaji "Niconico Night Cocktail"
English "Niconico Night Cocktail"
Release Date May 7th, 2011
Original Video URL http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm14387962
Composer(s) Ikatako (いかたこ)

Track List

# Time Title Source
001 00:04 Delicious Meiji Milk Delicious Meiji Milk commercial song / Ref: http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=pxCh756mdWY
002 00:29 Fly Away Now (Sleepless Mix) Panty & Stocking with Garterbelt insert song
003 00:48 Ochame Kinou (Fukkireta) UTAUloid (Kasane Teto) song by Lamaze-P
004 01:04 Heart Slump Futaribocchi Tantei! Night Scoop OP
005 01:29 Aruite Kaerou Zen Whiskey commercial / Song by Kazuyoshi Saito
006 01:42 Beloved Tomboyish Girl Touhou Project BGM
007 01:45 World's End Dancehall VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku & Megurine Luka) song by wowaka
008 02:00 Clock Lock Works VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by Hachi
009 02:04 Kirby's Gourmet Race Kirby Super Star BGM
010 02:11 Love Zukkyun Song by Theory of Relativity
011 02:42 Akagi Mahjong Legend Akagi ~The Genius Who Descended Into the Darkness~ ED
EX-1 02:54 Fuyu mo Machine Gun Mizuiro character song
012 03:03 From a Miniature Garden Where the Dragon Howls VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by Yowane-P
013 03:10 Hatsune Miku no Gekishou VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by cosMo (BousouP)
014 03:18 LocoRoco Song LocoRoco theme song
015 03:41 Exec Hymm Battlesphere - Saki Extracting Ar Tonelico 3 BGM
016 03:44 Chocobo's Theme Final Fantasy series BGM
017 03:53 Magus Night Touhou Project BGM
018 04:02 Neet Generation Song by Saka-ROW Kumi
019 04:20 Ultra ☆ Tengu Touhou Project BGM (arranged by FRONTIER CREATE)
020 04:24 Matryoshka VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku & GUMI) song by Hachi
021 04:35 Kokoro VOCALOID (Kagamine Rin) song by Toraboruta-P
022 04:41 Musunde, Hiraite, Rasetsu to Mukuro VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by Hachi
023 05:12 Heaven and Hell (Can-Can) Orpheus in the Underworld operetta / jubeat playable song
024 05:21 Another Pleasure (Kyu Kyu Kyu Nyah) Monster Hunter Freedom Unite BGM
025 05:31 Slider Super Mario 64 BGM
026 05:42 Peach Express Momotaro Densetsu BGM
027 05:50 Factory Chase Pop'n TwinBee: Rainbow Bell Adventures BGM
028 06:00 Love Dokkyun Song by Club Prince
029 06:10 Rainbow Girl Song by Tonasa / Ref: http://www16.atwiki.jp/akatonbo/pages/1249.html
030 06:20 ALBIDA jubeat ripples APPEND playable song
031 06:22 The First, The Last Makai Tenshi Djibril -episode4- OP
032 06:30 Fushigi na Kusuri pop'n music 17 THE MOVIE playable song
033 06:38 Mittsu Kazoete Daishuugou! Mitsudomoe OP
034 06:48 Gohou Shoujo Sowaka-chan VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by kihirohitoP / Ref: sm1235394
035 06:58 Sequel: The Solar Tribe from Mizonokuchi Tentai Senshi Sunred OP
036 07:11 Second Heaven beatmania IIDX 14 GOLD playable song
EX-2 07:19 Haai! Hebel House commercial / Ref: http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=BMHTa74xGs4
036 07:24 Second Heaven beatmania IIDX 14 GOLD playable song
037 07:30 Sabishii Nettaigyo Song by Wink
038 07:45 Onnanoko de Irarenai Uchi Kihazukashi Yuu-kun-chan theme song
039 07:47 The Gensokyo The Gods Loved Touhou Project BGM
040 07:58 Honey Song by Cyndi Wang
041 08:08 Sora THE IDOLM@STER MASTER ARTIST FINALE CD
042 08:25 Contact The Ideon: A Contact BGM
043 08:49 Kichigai Record Chargeman Ken! BGM
044 09:01 You are the Prince of Tennis Prince of Tennis musical
045 09:07 LEVEL 5 -judgelight- To Aru Kagaku no Railgun OP
046 09:19 Guuzen no Kakuritsu CDTV OP
047 09:19 Under the Darkness Kichiku Megane OP
048 09:34 Onegai Sweet Heart Fight Ippatsu! Juuden-chan!! ED
049 09:55 Kibun Joujou Song by Mihimaru GT
050 10:06 Just Be Friends VOCALOID (Megurine Luka) song by Dixie Flatline
051 10:18 Kitchen wa My Stage Cooking Idol Ai! Mai! Main! OP
052 10:29 Two-Faced Lovers VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by wowaka
053 10:38 Hurricane Mixer Song by Ryoko Shintani / Ref: Shaft ☆ Hurricane 【Collaboration MAD】
054 10:47 Kokoro Odoru SD Gundam Force ED
055 10:59 Iai Slash Rhythm Tengoku BGM
056 11:42 Romance by Jihou Arrangement of Jihou by Duke Pianito / Ref: sm3751264
057 12:11 Kurumi☆Ponchio VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by Madaco
058 12:34 Shinmachi Song by Hiroyaa, the last poet in Aomori
059 12:56 Katayoku no Tori Umineko When They Cry anime OP
060 13:02 Ark Song by Sound Horizon
061 13:07 Yield Song by Sound Horizon
062 13:19 1925 VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by T-POCKET
063 13:26 Kiri Hime Wild Arms After Code F BGM
064 13:37 Abarenbou Shogun ~ Last Battle Song by Shunsuke Kikuchi
065 13:52 Gozaimasu! Sazae-San BGM / Ref: ございま~す! シリーズ (sm4317549)
066 14:10 Baroque Hoedown Song by Perry & Kigsley
067 14:19 Night of Nights Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Beat Mario (COOL&CREATE))
068 14:22 Ievan Polkka Finnish folk song
069 14:25 Lovely Otohime Sexy Parodius BGM
070 14:44 The Centennial Festival for Magical Girls Touhou Project BGM
071 14:55 Memeshikute Song by Golden Bomber
072 15:19 Nissin Spa Oh Nissin Spa Oh commercial jingle / Ref: http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=AJK-VmDVZ3E
073 15:25 Kimi ga Ireba Detective Conan main theme
074 15:36 Boku ga Iru Detective Conan insert song
075 15:47 Ebullient Future ef - a tale of melodies OP
076 15:58 Emotional Skyscraper ~ Cosmic Mind Touhou Project BGM
EX-3 16:20 FamilyMart Jingle (EC5227WP) FamilyMart entrance SFX
EX-4 16:22 Oyome ni Shinasai! Touhou Project BGM (arranged by IOSYS)
077 16:26 Heian Alien Touhou Project BGM
EX-5 16:26 Mitsubachi Song by Yusuke Kamiji
078 16:31 Aki Omoi Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Beat Mario (COOL&CREATE))
EX-6 16:31 Koi no Mega Lover Song by Maximum the Hormone
EX-7 16:35 Merry Christmas, Mr. Lawrence Song by Ryuichi Sakamoto
079 16:41 Rin to Shite Saku Hana no Gotoku pop'n music 15 ADVENTURE playable song
080 16:55 Native Faith Touhou Project BGM
081 17:03 Eh? Aa, Sou. VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by Chouchou-P
082 17:16 Sannin no Ojisan Song by Bump of Chicken
083 17:44 Dark Rooms Luigi's Mansion BGM
084 17:38 Tsukimori no Uta Fatal Frame IV BGM
085 17:52 Home Sweet Grave Guilty Gear Isuka BGM / I Wanna Be The Guy BGM
086 18:03 Reset Okami BGM
087 18:13 Demystify Feast Touhou Project BGM
088 18:24 Mizu no Emperor II Prince of Tennis musical
089 18:24 Nyanyanyanyanyanyanya! VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by Daniwell-P
090 18:34 Piano Concerto No.1 "Anti-Ares" beatmania IIDX 11 IIDX RED playable song
091 18:45 Take no Kono Sato Shien Song Song by Tarou / Ref: sm7995450
092 18:56 Weeeek Song by News
093 19:07 Irony Ore no Imouto ga Konna ni Kawaii Wake ga Nai OP
095 19:19 Kenka Wakare UTAUloid (Momo Momone) song by MimiroboP
094 19:20 Double Lariat VOCALOID (Megurine Luka) song by Agoaniki-P
096 19:31 Shinryaku no Susume ☆ Shinryaku! Ika Musume OP
097 19:31 Tomare! The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya ED
098 19:41 Go! Go! Senkyo Song by The Association for Promoting Fair Elections
099 19:41 Kiramekirari THE IDOLM@STER MASTER ARTIST 02 CD
100 19:54 Love Song Sagashite Dragon Quest II BGM
101-1 20:12 Overworld Theme Spelunker BGM / Ref: 何やってんだ俺シリーズ
101-2 20:25 Miss Spelunker SFX
EX-8 20:27 Tiun Tiun Mega Man series SFX
101-3 20:30 Game Over Spelunker BGM
102 20:38 Overmaster THE iDOLM@STER SP playable song
103 20:48 Baragoku Otome Rozen Maiden Ouvertüre OP
104 21:00 Yume no Shima Shinen Kouen Paranoid Agent OP
105 21:21 Two Breaths Walking VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by DECO*27
106 21:32 Rolling Girl VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by wowaka
107 21:42 Romeo and Cinderella VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by doriko
108 21:52 Evans jubeat playable song
109 22:13 Konoko no Nanatsu no Oiwaini GuitarFreaks 10th Mix playable song
110 22:22 Listen!! K-ON!! ED
111 22:32 NO, Thank You! K-ON!! ED
112 23:02 Yagyu-Gaiden Sasuke BGM
ED 23:09 Connect Puella Magi Madoka ☆ Magica OP


Medleys by Ikatako
NicoDoriLunchboxMakunouchi BentouA to Re: ZNight CocktailTokyo SakuranboNexus of Fragmented Melodiesanison mEDley!!Planetary Nebula
Search for Medleys...
By Composer 100yen16/SNOW26K2Pei8:51:22 pm88.acceleratorAcFun Spring Festival GalaadalAgBrAlfakyun.amegaAnime on TubaArabic Yamato Kaiganshiki☆Aryu☆Asaoka HietonAshibuto Penta* (Asterisk)Ayamene/MukyuAyase Midoriberg8793BugMinoCelesteCollectiveChuren TenhouChuruchinCocoCollabscotton_dogcrossworlddaniwellDatabase Forum MembersDJ UnikittyDokugasuEbifliderEbitenmuEmperorBeefEmplor.JEttooFilyFinnOtakuFLAGFrog96 (Furokuro)FullKenFussoFuwameroGhostCrabGingaPGotenGyoushuuHACHAJIMEHanaHanulhapiHarupyieHeppoko Roku Gen DukaiHeppoko-shiHGAQ_0HikacchiHimanattsuHousePIefI.F.IkatakoI'm so Happy Beep AssociationIwojan MisaliJGSDF Central BandjuryJyunKainKakamiKANONKarehaKarintouPKaseki(Kashira)kemuKetokuKiji KujuKikaKikoriKisaichiKitKat 0141KivaKiziyokuKohMeiKokusan WasabiKotatsugata SenpuukiKouen UraKukekekekeKurai HadeKurogiriKuronomyreKyonLeiverraLiNKERLockedlusmaddogMahiMammoth no HakabamarasyMarukuMarutenmed-AMedaMedley MixmasterM-EnemyMeropoMesszylinderMiraMixPM.IzMizuhaneMizuiroSalmonMNmocchiemoibiiMU FalldayM.X.LM-XROWNagashinNagisuNapolinNawaNemahisonicariaNiewalsNinoue KasukaNintendo Special Big BandNKNOMANo RateNotaNot LeonianNoufuOchinpo (Kimajime)onitanOuOzumonohitoPei#PlePotetanPowππππππππππππππππPreject XIIProfessor SakamotopunisisyouQuatteRCPEdgarRe:callReirou RineinoRenewaReouromRiriri and AoiЯiLОR.M.rodorufuRuberularRunolerykielrynryns0u / ࿊ṨᏫկϮᎪ࿊sakureiSanntaSatoruS. Berryscarlet.MP5SeiSeireion AssociationSembuzzleSengokuShareShirahaShokigaoShuisosimoyukiSlyphoriaSqOcS'ymTadamonoTaiyayataiyoTakataTANS/SugarFreeTatotetsuo (KuchibashiP)Tetsu²ThreaQtoKonbuTokyo Active NEETstronuboarUser Jouhou HikoukaiUtenameiVCLNwinnna_WorbXenetsuXimcoxyYamitsuruYASUYoshikiPYucy‎‏‎Yu Muhua‎‏‎YuuriyuuyuuZelZikoZimuinGzipotanZonamoshi
By Year 2007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019202020212022202320242025
By Theme AcFunAnimal CrossingBeatmaniaBilibiliCastlevaniaCave StoryChargeman Ken!Cookie☆Futae no KiwamiGachimuchiHaruhi SuzumiyaHigh Speed Short MedleysHigurashi When They CryIDOLM@STERInmuKirbyLazyTownMADMarioMcDonald'sOctagonOld SpiceRED ZONEShuzo MatsuokaTouhou ProjectUndertaleVOCALOIDYu-Gi-Oh!