Yume no Kumikyoku: Difference between revisions
From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
New page: {{MedleyInfoBox | name = Yume no Kumikyoku | kanjiname = N/A | romajiname = Yume no Kumikyoku | englishname = Medley of a Dream | releasedate = TBA | videourl = TBA | compose... |
mNo edit summary |
||
| (14 intermediate revisions by 7 users not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{MedleyInfoBox | {{MedleyInfoBox | ||
| name = Yume no Kumikyoku | | name = Yume no Kumikyoku | ||
| kanjiname = | | kanjiname = "夢の組曲" | ||
| romajiname = Yume no Kumikyoku | | romajiname = "Yume no Kumikyoku" | ||
| englishname = | | englishname = "Suite of a Dream" | ||
| releasedate = | | releasedate = N/A | ||
| videourl = | | videourl = N/A | ||
| composer = Seritinajii <!-- o.o--> | | composer = Seritinajii <!-- o.o--> | ||
}} | |||
==Track List== | ==Track List== | ||
| Line 16: | Line 17: | ||
|'''Source''' | |'''Source''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|01 | |||
| | | | ||
|[[Monogatari|Nico Nico Douga Monogatari.wav]] <!--got it!--> | |||
|Niconico medley by simoyuki | |||
|- | |||
|02 | |||
| | | | ||
| | |[[Kakusei Heroism ~The Hero Without a "Name"~]] <!--have it!--> | ||
|[[ | |Darker than Black OP | ||
|- | |||
|03 | |||
| | |||
|[[Double Lariat]] <!--have this too!--> | |||
|Vocaloid song | |||
|- | |- | ||
|04 | |||
| | | | ||
|[[Caramelldansen]] <!--on other comp.--> | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|05 | |||
| | | | ||
|[[Hare Hare Yukai]] (Emiri Kimidori ver.) <!-- Got it!--> | |||
| | | | ||
| | |- | ||
|06 | |||
| | |||
|[[Hajimete no Oto]] <!-- Waiting for movavi...--> | |||
|Vocaloid song | |Vocaloid song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|07 | |||
| | |||
|[[Ne-Ni-Ge de Reset!]] <!--On other comp.--> | |||
|Lucky Star character song | |||
|- | |||
|08 | |||
| | |||
|[[Imouto Wasurecha Oshioki yo]] <!--Got it!--> | |||
|The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya character song | |||
|- | |||
|09 | |||
| | |||
|[[Atagawa Ryuunosuke's "Kappa" ~ Candid Friend]] <!-- on another comp.--> | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|10 | |||
| | |||
|[[Umineko no Naku Koro ni]] <!--Got it!--> | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|11 | |||
| | |||
|[[Tabi no Tochuu]] <!--on other comp.--> | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|12 | |||
| | |||
|[[Taishou a]] <!--on other comp.--> | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|13 | |||
| | |||
|[[Naraku no Hana]] <!-- on other comp.--> | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|14 | |||
| | |||
|[[U.N. Owen was Her?]] <!--on other comp.--> | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|15 | |||
| | |||
|[[Marisa Stole the Precious Thing]] <!--on other comp, I hope.--> | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|16 | |||
| | |||
|[[Miku Miku ni Shite Ageru]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|17 | |||
| | | | ||
|[[Omoide wa Okkusenman]] | |||
| | | | ||
| | |- | ||
|18 | |||
| | |||
|[[Night of Nights]] | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|19 | |||
| | | | ||
|[[God knows...]] <!--on other comp.--> | |||
| | | | ||
| | |- | ||
|20 | |||
| | |||
|[[Airman ga Taosenai]] | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|21 | |||
| | | | ||
|[[The Gensokyo The Gods Loved]] <!--on other comp.--> | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|22 | |||
| | |||
|[[Nanairo|Nanairo no Nico Nico Douga]] | |||
|Niconico medley by simoyuki | |||
|- | |||
|23 | |||
| | |||
|[[Town]] <!--(haha.)--> | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|24 | |||
| | |||
|[[Sketch Switch]] <!--other comp.--> | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|25 | |||
| | |||
|[[Do-Dai]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|26 | |||
| | |||
|[[1000%SPARKING!]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|27 | |||
| | |||
|[[Agent Yoru o Yuku]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|28 | |||
| | |||
|[[Colors]] <!--other comp--> | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|29 | |||
| | |||
|[[Cagayake! Girls]] <!--other comp--> | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|30 | |||
| | |||
|[[Tomare!]] <!--Might have it, not sure.--> | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|31 | |||
| | |||
|[[Fuwa Fuwa Time]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|32 | |||
| | |||
|[[Super Driver]] | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|ED-1 | |||
| | | | ||
|[[Super Driver]] | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|ED-2 | |||
| | | | ||
|[[Fuwa Fuwa Time]] | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|etc. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
== | |||
==Notes== | |||
* This is like [[Another Nico Nico Medley by That YouTuber]] and [[Genkaku]]. Just a planning list of sorts. -Seri | * This is like [[Another Nico Nico Medley by That YouTuber]] and [[Genkaku]]. Just a planning list of sorts. -Seri | ||
* The sequence of songs 9 to 13 are inspired by [[RGB]]. | |||
{{MedleyNavBox}} | |||
[[Category:Unfinished medleys]] | |||
Latest revision as of 07:20, 28 January 2023
| Kanji | "夢の組曲" |
|---|---|
| Romaji | "Yume no Kumikyoku" |
| English | "Suite of a Dream" |
| Release Date | N/A |
| Original Video URL | N/A |
| Composer(s) | Seritinajii |
Track List
| # | Time | Title | Source |
| 01 | Nico Nico Douga Monogatari.wav | Niconico medley by simoyuki | |
| 02 | Kakusei Heroism ~The Hero Without a "Name"~ | Darker than Black OP | |
| 03 | Double Lariat | Vocaloid song | |
| 04 | Caramelldansen | ||
| 05 | Hare Hare Yukai (Emiri Kimidori ver.) | ||
| 06 | Hajimete no Oto | Vocaloid song | |
| 07 | Ne-Ni-Ge de Reset! | Lucky Star character song | |
| 08 | Imouto Wasurecha Oshioki yo | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya character song | |
| 09 | Atagawa Ryuunosuke's "Kappa" ~ Candid Friend | ||
| 10 | Umineko no Naku Koro ni | ||
| 11 | Tabi no Tochuu | ||
| 12 | Taishou a | ||
| 13 | Naraku no Hana | ||
| 14 | U.N. Owen was Her? | ||
| 15 | Marisa Stole the Precious Thing | ||
| 16 | Miku Miku ni Shite Ageru | ||
| 17 | Omoide wa Okkusenman | ||
| 18 | Night of Nights | ||
| 19 | God knows... | ||
| 20 | Airman ga Taosenai | ||
| 21 | The Gensokyo The Gods Loved | ||
| 22 | Nanairo no Nico Nico Douga | Niconico medley by simoyuki | |
| 23 | Town | ||
| 24 | Sketch Switch | ||
| 25 | Do-Dai | ||
| 26 | 1000%SPARKING! | ||
| 27 | Agent Yoru o Yuku | ||
| 28 | Colors | ||
| 29 | Cagayake! Girls | ||
| 30 | Tomare! | ||
| 31 | Fuwa Fuwa Time | ||
| 32 | Super Driver | ||
| ED-1 | Super Driver | ||
| ED-2 | Fuwa Fuwa Time | ||
| etc. |
Notes
- This is like Another Nico Nico Medley by That YouTuber and Genkaku. Just a planning list of sorts. -Seri
- The sequence of songs 9 to 13 are inspired by RGB.