Tianyi's Blue Feast: Difference between revisions
From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Created page with "{{MedleyInfoBox | name = Tianyi's Blue Feast | kanjiname = 天依的蓝色盛宴 | romajiname = Tian Yi De Lan Se Sheng Yan | englishname = Tianyi's Blue Feast | rel..." |
m →Track List: clean up, replaced: Category:Vocaloid → Category:VOCALOID |
||
| (6 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{MedleyInfoBox | {{MedleyInfoBox | ||
| kanjiname = "天依的蓝色盛宴" | |||
| kanjiname = 天依的蓝色盛宴 | | romajiname = "Tianyi de Lan Se Shengyan" | ||
| romajiname = | | englishname = "Tianyi's Blue Feast" | ||
| englishname = Tianyi's Blue Feast | |||
| releasedate = February 2nd, 2014 | | releasedate = February 2nd, 2014 | ||
| videourl = https://www.bilibili.com/video/av941085 | | videourl = https://www.bilibili.com/video/av941085 | ||
| composer = 玛丽的对头 | | composer = M-Enemy (玛丽的对头) | ||
}} | }} | ||
| Line 18: | Line 17: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|01 | |01 | ||
|00: | |00:00 | ||
|[[ | |[[A Millennial Menu of China]] | ||
|H.K. | |H.K.Kun | ||
|- | |- | ||
|02 | |02 | ||
| Line 26: | Line 25: | ||
|[[The World·Sleep Difficulty]] | |[[The World·Sleep Difficulty]] | ||
|Cyanbird灬Sky | |Cyanbird灬Sky | ||
|- | |||
|02-1 | |||
|01:41 | |||
|[[Hammer Melody]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|02-2 | |||
|01:45 | |||
|[[Night of Nights]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|03 | |03 | ||
| Line 31: | Line 40: | ||
|[[Singing for Yayin Gongyu]] | |[[Singing for Yayin Gongyu]] | ||
|Yukinsnow | |Yukinsnow | ||
|- | |||
|06-1 | |||
|02:04 | |||
|[[Canon in D Major]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|04 | |04 | ||
| Line 74: | Line 88: | ||
|12 | |12 | ||
|05:08 | |05:08 | ||
|[[Blank | |[[Blank World]] | ||
|Heibai-P | |Heibai-P | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 98: | Line 112: | ||
|} | |} | ||
{{ | {{MEnemyMedleyNavBox}} | ||
{{MedleyNavBox}} | {{MedleyNavBox}} | ||
[[Category:Medleys from 2014]] | [[Category:Medleys from 2014]] | ||
[[Category:Medleys by | [[Category:Medleys by M-Enemy]] | ||
[[Category:Made in China]] | [[Category:Made in China]] | ||
[[Category: | [[Category:VOCALOID]] | ||
Latest revision as of 15:27, 10 May 2025
| Kanji | "天依的蓝色盛宴" |
|---|---|
| Romaji | "Tianyi de Lan Se Shengyan" |
| English | "Tianyi's Blue Feast" |
| Release Date | February 2nd, 2014 |
| Original Video URL | https://www.bilibili.com/video/av941085 |
| Composer(s) | M-Enemy (玛丽的对头) |
Track List
| # | Time | Title | Producer |
| 01 | 00:00 | A Millennial Menu of China | H.K.Kun |
| 02 | 01:29 | The World·Sleep Difficulty | Cyanbird灬Sky |
| 02-1 | 01:41 | Hammer Melody | |
| 02-2 | 01:45 | Night of Nights | |
| 03 | 01:52 | Singing for Yayin Gongyu | Yukinsnow |
| 06-1 | 02:04 | Canon in D Major | |
| 04 | 02:17 | Half and half | ToriSama |
| 05 | 02:40 | The Wind Has No Principles | Yu Linxian |
| 06 | 03:04 | Play Cute Song | x_12315YunHai |
| 07 | 03:15 | Seriously play cute mua | JUSF周存 |
| 08 | 03:45 | I'll Fail the Exam! | Tiaonan-P |
| 09 | 04:09 | I LOVE U | Atunemic |
| 10 | 04:33 | Song for Little Me with You | L'this |
| 11 | 04:44 | Ingrown | JUSF周存 |
| 12 | 05:08 | Blank World | Heibai-P |
| 13 | 05:20 | Binary Life | Cokoon |
| 14 | 05:32 | 66CCFF | Sugita Akira |
| 15 | 06:08 | Alley | Someboy |
| 16 | 06:30 | 巨巨这是我今天的膝盖请收下 | liar233 |