Medley of "Medley": Difference between revisions
From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
m clean up, replaced: Beatmania IIDX → beatmania IIDX (2), |Beatmania IIDX → |beatmania IIDX, 11 IIDXRED → 11 IIDX RED (3) |
||
| (12 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{MedleyInfoBox | {{MedleyInfoBox | ||
| kanjiname = | | kanjiname = "Medley of "Medley" ~メドレーのメドレー~" | ||
| romajiname = | | romajiname = "Medley of "Medley" ~Medoree no Medoree~" | ||
| englishname = "Medley of Medley" | | englishname = "Medley of "Medley"" | ||
| releasedate = February | | releasedate = February 7th, 2010 | ||
| videourl = http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm9635604 | | videourl = http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm9635604 | ||
| composer = Tokoro (ところ), Satoru, HAJIME, | | composer = Tokoro (ところ), Satoru (さとる), HAJIME, Sembuzzle (千羽鶴), rilo, Sengoku (戦国), Kouen Ura (こうえんうら), Sei (セイ), YASU | ||
}} | }} | ||
| Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
|'''Title''' | |'''Title''' | ||
|'''Source''' | |'''Source''' | ||
|- | |||
|colspan="4"| | |||
===Tokoro (ところ)=== | |||
|- | |- | ||
|01 | |01 | ||
| Line 20: | Line 23: | ||
|[[Go! Go! Senkyo]] | |[[Go! Go! Senkyo]] | ||
|Song by The Association For Promoting Fair Elections | |Song by The Association For Promoting Fair Elections | ||
|- | |||
|colspan="4"| | |||
===Satoru (さとる)=== | |||
|- | |- | ||
|02 | |02 | ||
| Line 43: | Line 49: | ||
|06 | |06 | ||
|0:49 | |0:49 | ||
|[[God | |[[God knows...]] | ||
|[[The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya]] insert song | |[[The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya]] insert song | ||
|- | |||
|colspan="4"| | |||
===Tokoro (ところ)=== | |||
|- | |- | ||
|07 | |07 | ||
| Line 55: | Line 64: | ||
|[[Nihon no Mikata -Nevada Kara Kimashita-]] | |[[Nihon no Mikata -Nevada Kara Kimashita-]] | ||
|Song by Yajima Beauty Salon <!-- Spash CM? I can't find any evidence of it anywhere --> | |Song by Yajima Beauty Salon <!-- Spash CM? I can't find any evidence of it anywhere --> | ||
|- | |||
|colspan="4"| | |||
===HAJIME=== | |||
|- | |- | ||
|09 | |09 | ||
| Line 79: | Line 91: | ||
|1:53 | |1:53 | ||
|[[Over]] | |[[Over]] | ||
|Clannad BGM | |Clannad BGM <!-- someone check this --> | ||
|- | |||
|colspan="4"| | |||
===Tokoro (ところ)=== | |||
|- | |- | ||
|14 | |14 | ||
| Line 85: | Line 100: | ||
|[[Hanamaru Sensation]] | |[[Hanamaru Sensation]] | ||
|Kodomo no Jikan ED | |Kodomo no Jikan ED | ||
|- | |||
|colspan="4"| | |||
===Sembuzzle (千羽鶴)=== | |||
|- | |- | ||
|15 | |15 | ||
|2:27 | |2:27 | ||
|[[ | |[[A Cruel Angel's Thesis]] | ||
|Neon Genesis Evangelion OP | |Neon Genesis Evangelion OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 103: | Line 121: | ||
|18 | |18 | ||
|2:39 | |2:39 | ||
|[[Help | |[[Help me, ERINNNNNN!!]] | ||
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by Beat Mario) | |[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by Beat Mario) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 115: | Line 133: | ||
|[[Princess Bride!]] | |[[Princess Bride!]] | ||
|Princess Bride OP | |Princess Bride OP | ||
|- | |||
|colspan="4"| | |||
===rilo=== | |||
|- | |- | ||
|17 | |17 | ||
| Line 123: | Line 144: | ||
|21 | |21 | ||
|3:20 | |3:20 | ||
|[[ | |[[Crash! Gourmet Race]] | ||
|[[Kirby (series)|Kirby Super Star]] BGM | |[[Kirby (series)|Kirby Super Star]] BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 129: | Line 150: | ||
|3:23 | |3:23 | ||
|[[Red Zone]] | |[[Red Zone]] | ||
|[[ | |[[beatmania IIDX]] 11 IIDX RED playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|23 | |23 | ||
| Line 139: | Line 160: | ||
|3:29 | |3:29 | ||
|[[Let's Go! Onmyouji]] | |[[Let's Go! Onmyouji]] | ||
|Shin | |Shin Gouketsuji Ichizoku -Bonnou Kaihou- BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|25 | |25 | ||
| Line 160: | Line 181: | ||
|[[Bad Apple!! feat. nomico]] | |[[Bad Apple!! feat. nomico]] | ||
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by Alstroemeria Records) | |[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by Alstroemeria Records) | ||
|- | |||
|colspan="4"| | |||
===Sengoku (戦国)=== | |||
|- | |- | ||
|28 | |28 | ||
|3:43 | |3:43 | ||
|[[You]] | |[[You]] | ||
|[[Higurashi | |[[Higurashi When They Cry Kai]] - Meakashi-hen game ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
|22 | |22 | ||
|3:53 | |3:53 | ||
|[[Red Zone]] | |[[Red Zone]] | ||
|[[ | |[[beatmania IIDX]] 11 IIDX RED playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|29 | |29 | ||
|4:03 | |4:03 | ||
|[[Meltdown]] | |[[Meltdown]] | ||
|[[ | |[[VOCALOID]] (Kagamine Rin) song by iroha (sasaki) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|19 | |19 | ||
| Line 188: | Line 212: | ||
|21 | |21 | ||
|4:34 | |4:34 | ||
|[[Kirby | |[[Crash! Gourmet Race]] | ||
|Kirby Super Star BGM | |||
|- | |||
|colspan="4"| | |||
===Tokoro (ところ)=== | |||
|- | |||
|21 | |||
|4:44 | |||
|[[Crash! Gourmet Race]] | |||
|Kirby Super Star BGM | |Kirby Super Star BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 219: | Line 251: | ||
|5:40 | |5:40 | ||
|[[Strobe Nights]] | |[[Strobe Nights]] | ||
|[[ | |[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by kz | ||
|- | |||
|colspan="4"| | |||
===Kouen Ura (こうえんうら)=== | |||
|- | |||
|34 | |||
|5:47 | |||
|[[Strobe Nights]] | |||
|[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by kz | |||
|- | |- | ||
|35 | |35 | ||
| Line 234: | Line 274: | ||
|6:28 | |6:28 | ||
|[[From Y to Y]] | |[[From Y to Y]] | ||
|[[ | |[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by JimmyThumb-P | ||
|- | |- | ||
|38 | |38 | ||
|6:35 | |6:35 | ||
|[[Just Be Friends]] | |[[Just Be Friends]] | ||
|[[ | |[[VOCALOID]] (Megurine Luka) song by Dixie Flatline | ||
|- | |||
|colspan="4"| | |||
===Tokoro (ところ)=== | |||
|- | |- | ||
|39 | |39 | ||
| Line 247: | Line 290: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|40 | |40 | ||
| | |6:52 | ||
|[[Ievan Polkka]] | |||
|Finnish folk song | |||
|- | |||
|colspan="4"| | |||
===Sei (セイ)=== | |||
|- | |||
|40 | |||
|6:57 | |||
|[[Ievan Polkka]] | |[[Ievan Polkka]] | ||
|Finnish folk song | |Finnish folk song | ||
| Line 263: | Line 314: | ||
|18 | |18 | ||
|7:19 | |7:19 | ||
|[[Help | |[[Help me, ERINNNNNN!!]] | ||
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by Beat Mario) | |[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by Beat Mario) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 269: | Line 320: | ||
|7:29 | |7:29 | ||
|[[Red Zone]] | |[[Red Zone]] | ||
| | |[[beatmania IIDX]] 11 IIDX RED playable song | ||
|- | |||
|colspan="4"| | |||
===YASU=== | |||
|- | |- | ||
|41 | |41 | ||
|7:45 | |7:45 | ||
|[[ | |[[Maggare↓Spectacle]] | ||
|[[The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya]] character song (Itsuki Koizumi) | |[[The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya]] character song (Itsuki Koizumi) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|18 | |18 | ||
|7:48 | |7:48 | ||
|[[Help | |[[Help me, ERINNNNNN!!]] | ||
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by Beat Mario) | |[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by Beat Mario) | ||
|- | |- | ||
Latest revision as of 22:04, 23 June 2025
| Kanji | "Medley of "Medley" ~メドレーのメドレー~" |
|---|---|
| Romaji | "Medley of "Medley" ~Medoree no Medoree~" |
| English | "Medley of "Medley"" |
| Release Date | February 7th, 2010 |
| Original Video URL | http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm9635604 |
| Composer(s) | Tokoro (ところ), Satoru (さとる), HAJIME, Sembuzzle (千羽鶴), rilo, Sengoku (戦国), Kouen Ura (こうえんうら), Sei (セイ), YASU |
Track List
| # | Time | Title | Source |
Tokoro (ところ) | |||
| 01 | 0:02 | Go! Go! Senkyo | Song by The Association For Promoting Fair Elections |
Satoru (さとる) | |||
| 02 | 0:13 | FamilyMart Entrance Sound | Panasonic EC5227WP Melody Sign |
| 03 | 0:13 | Sakuranbo Kiss ~Bakuhatsu Damo-n~ | Colourful Kiss ~12-ko no Mune Kyun~ OP |
| 04 | 0:24 | Love Cheat! | Itadaki Jangarian R OP |
| 05 | 0:37 | Love.exe | Baldr Force Exe OP |
| 06 | 0:49 | God knows... | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya insert song |
Tokoro (ところ) | |||
| 07 | 1:15 | Uninstall | Bokurano OP |
| 08 | 1:27 | Nihon no Mikata -Nevada Kara Kimashita- | Song by Yajima Beauty Salon |
HAJIME | |||
| 09 | 1:29 | Agent Yoru o Yuku | THE iDOLM@STER playable song |
| 10 | 1:29 | Tori no Uta | Air OP |
| 11 | 1:29 | ebullient future | ef: a tale of melodies. OP |
| 12 | 1:53 | Orange | Toradora! ED |
| 13 | 1:53 | Over | Clannad BGM |
Tokoro (ところ) | |||
| 14 | 2:16 | Hanamaru Sensation | Kodomo no Jikan ED |
Sembuzzle (千羽鶴) | |||
| 15 | 2:27 | A Cruel Angel's Thesis | Neon Genesis Evangelion OP |
| 16 | 2:27 | Under My Skin | Song by Paffendorf feat. Leyla da Vaar |
| 17 | 2:38 | Balalaika | Kirarin Revolution OP |
| 18 | 2:39 | Help me, ERINNNNNN!! | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Beat Mario) |
| 19 | 2:49 | Bad Apple!! feat. nomico | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Alstroemeria Records) |
| 20 | 2:59 | Princess Bride! | Princess Bride OP |
rilo | |||
| 17 | 3:20 | Balalaika | Kirarin Revolution OP |
| 21 | 3:20 | Crash! Gourmet Race | Kirby Super Star BGM |
| 22 | 3:23 | Red Zone | beatmania IIDX 11 IIDX RED playable song |
| 23 | 3:26 | Town | THE iDOLM@STER BGM |
| 24 | 3:29 | Let's Go! Onmyouji | Shin Gouketsuji Ichizoku -Bonnou Kaihou- BGM |
| 25 | 3:31 | Sand Canyon | Kirby's Dream Land 3 BGM |
| 26 | 3:34 | Night of Knights | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Beat Mario) |
| 27 | 3:37 | Hammer Melody | Donkey Kong BGM |
| 19 | 3:40 | Bad Apple!! feat. nomico | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Alstroemeria Records) |
Sengoku (戦国) | |||
| 28 | 3:43 | You | Higurashi When They Cry Kai - Meakashi-hen game ED |
| 22 | 3:53 | Red Zone | beatmania IIDX 11 IIDX RED playable song |
| 29 | 4:03 | Meltdown | VOCALOID (Kagamine Rin) song by iroha (sasaki) |
| 19 | 4:14 | Bad Apple!! feat. nomico | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Alstroemeria Records) |
| 30 | 4:24 | Saishuu Kichiku Imouto Flandre S | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by COOL&CREATE) |
| 21 | 4:34 | Crash! Gourmet Race | Kirby Super Star BGM |
Tokoro (ところ) | |||
| 21 | 4:44 | Crash! Gourmet Race | Kirby Super Star BGM |
| 27 | 4:44 | Hammer Melody | Donkey Kong BGM |
| 08 | 4:55 | Nihon no Mikata -Nevada Kara Kimashita- | Song by Yajima Beauty Salon |
| 31 | 5:05 | Tonari no Totoro | Tonari no Totoro / My Neighbour Totoro theme |
| 32 | 5:28 | Dango Daikazoku | Clannad ED |
| 33 | 5:28 | McDonald's Potato Fryer Alarm | McDonald's Corporation fryer alarm sound |
| 34 | 5:40 | Strobe Nights | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by kz |
Kouen Ura (こうえんうら) | |||
| 34 | 5:47 | Strobe Nights | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by kz |
| 35 | 5:59 | Dazzling World | THE iDOLM@STER Dearly Stars playable song |
| 36 | 6:14 | Cagayake! Girls | K-ON! OP |
| 37 | 6:28 | From Y to Y | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by JimmyThumb-P |
| 38 | 6:35 | Just Be Friends | VOCALOID (Megurine Luka) song by Dixie Flatline |
Tokoro (ところ) | |||
| 39 | 6:44 | Exec Hymme Battlesphere - Saki Extracting | Ar Tonelico III BGM |
| 40 | 6:52 | Ievan Polkka | Finnish folk song |
Sei (セイ) | |||
| 40 | 6:57 | Ievan Polkka | Finnish folk song |
| 30 | 6:57 | Saishuu Kichiku Imouto Flandre S | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by COOL&CREATE) |
| 26 | 7:08 | Night of Knights | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Beat Mario) |
| 18 | 7:19 | Help me, ERINNNNNN!! | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Beat Mario) |
| 22 | 7:29 | Red Zone | beatmania IIDX 11 IIDX RED playable song |
YASU | |||
| 41 | 7:45 | Maggare↓Spectacle | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya character song (Itsuki Koizumi) |
| 18 | 7:48 | Help me, ERINNNNNN!! | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Beat Mario) |
| 42 | 7:55 | Bow Down, You Ignorant Fools! | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by IOSYS) |
| 43 | 8:07 | Sennou Sakushu Tora no Maki | Vazial Saga image song |
| 44 | 8:10 | Lovely Angel!! | Kaitou Tenshi Twin Angel theme song |
| 45 | 8:12 | Netsuretsu Kangei Wonderland | Saki ED |