Medley of Pow"d"er!!: Difference between revisions
From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
mNo edit summary |
m clean up, replaced: Beatmania IIDX → beatmania IIDX (5), 11 IIDXRED → 11 IIDX RED, Happy Sky → HAPPY SKY |
||
| (7 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{MedleyInfoBox | {{MedleyInfoBox | ||
| kanjiname = N/A | |||
| kanjiname = | | romajiname = N/A | ||
| romajiname = | | englishname = "Medley of Pow"d"er!!" | ||
| englishname = "Medley of Pow"d"er" | |||
| releasedate = 25 January 2011 | | releasedate = 25 January 2011 | ||
| videourl = http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm13399200 | | videourl = http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm13399200 | ||
| Line 17: | Line 16: | ||
|'''Title''' | |'''Title''' | ||
|'''Source''' | |'''Source''' | ||
|- | |||
|colspan="4"| | |||
===Ziko (ジコ)=== | |||
|- | |- | ||
|01 | |01 | ||
| Line 23: | Line 25: | ||
|Digimon Adventure OP | |Digimon Adventure OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|02 | |02 | ||
|00:14 | |00:14 | ||
|[[Smooooch・∀・]] | |[[Smooooch・∀・]] | ||
|[[ | |[[beatmania IIDX]] 16 EMPRESS playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|03 | |03 | ||
|00:25 | |00:25 | ||
|[[Melt]] | |[[Melt]] | ||
|[[ | |[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by ryo | ||
|- | |- | ||
|04 | |04 | ||
| Line 45: | Line 47: | ||
|06 | |06 | ||
|00:59 | |00:59 | ||
|[[ | |[[Maggare↓Spectacle]] | ||
|[[The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya]] character song (Itsuki Koizumi) | |[[The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya]] character song (Itsuki Koizumi) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 58: | Line 60: | ||
|THE IDOLM@STER MASTER ARTIST 02 CD | |THE IDOLM@STER MASTER ARTIST 02 CD | ||
|- | |- | ||
|09 | |colspan="4"| | ||
===☆Aryu☆ (☆ありゅ☆)=== | |||
|- | |||
|09 | |||
|01:25 | |01:25 | ||
|[[Beloved Tomboyish Girl]] | |[[Beloved Tomboyish Girl]] | ||
|[[Touhou | |[[Touhou]] Koumakyou ~ Embodiment of Scarlet Devil BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|10 | |10 | ||
|01:46 | |01:46 | ||
|[[Night of | |[[Night of Nights]] | ||
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arrangement by Beat Mario) | |[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arrangement by Beat Mario) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 76: | Line 81: | ||
|01:57 | |01:57 | ||
|[[The Road of the Apotropaic God ~ Dark Road]] | |[[The Road of the Apotropaic God ~ Dark Road]] | ||
|[[Touhou | |[[Touhou]] Fuujinroku ~ Mountain of Faith BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|13 | |13 | ||
|01:57 | |01:57 | ||
|[[Kid's Festival ~ Innocent Treasures]] | |[[Kid's Festival ~ Innocent Treasures]] | ||
|[[Touhou Project]] CD "Changeability of Strange Dream" | |[[Touhou Project]] CD "Changeability of Strange Dream" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 86: | Line 91: | ||
|01:57 | |01:57 | ||
|[[Bloom Nobly, Cherry Blossoms of Sumizome ~ Border of Life]] | |[[Bloom Nobly, Cherry Blossoms of Sumizome ~ Border of Life]] | ||
|[[Touhou | |[[Touhou]] Youyoumu ~ Perfect Cherry Blossom BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|15 | |15 | ||
|02:08 | |02:08 | ||
|[[Vessel of Stars ~ Casket of Star]] | |[[Vessel of Stars ~ Casket of Star]] | ||
|[[Touhou | |[[Touhou]] Gensoukyou ~ Lotus Land Story | ||
|- | |- | ||
|16 | |16 | ||
| Line 101: | Line 106: | ||
|02:18 | |02:18 | ||
|[[Native Faith]] | |[[Native Faith]] | ||
|[[Touhou | |[[Touhou]] Fuujinroku ~ Mountain of Faith BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|18 | |18 | ||
|02:18 | |02:18 | ||
|[[Miku Miku ni Shite Ageru]] | |[[Miku Miku ni Shite Ageru]] | ||
|[[ | |[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by ika | ||
|- | |- | ||
|19 | |19 | ||
|02:29 | |02:29 | ||
|[[Akutagawa Ryuunosuke's "Kappa" ~ Candid Friend]] | |[[Akutagawa Ryuunosuke's "Kappa" ~ Candid Friend]] | ||
|[[Touhou | |[[Touhou]] Fuujinroku ~ Mountain of Faith BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |colspan="4"| | ||
===Taiyaya (タイヤヤ) ft. Tosu (とす)=== | |||
|- | |||
|20 | |||
|02:44 | |02:44 | ||
|[[Wedding March]] | |[[Wedding March]] | ||
|Composition by Felix Mendelssohn | |Composition by Felix Mendelssohn | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |colspan="4"| | ||
===Taiyaya (タイヤヤ) ft. Shuiso (しゅいそ)=== | |||
|- | |||
|21 | |||
|02:54 | |02:54 | ||
|[[Omoide wa Okkusenman]] | |[[Omoide wa Okkusenman]] | ||
|Megaman 2 BGM (arranged by | |Megaman 2 BGM (arranged by Aoi Kiba) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|22 | |22 | ||
|03:06 | |03:06 | ||
|[[You]] | |[[You]] | ||
|[[Higurashi | |[[Higurashi When They Cry|Higurashi When They Cry Kai]] BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|23 | |23 | ||
| Line 147: | Line 158: | ||
|[[Makka na Chikai]] | |[[Makka na Chikai]] | ||
|Busou Renkin OP | |Busou Renkin OP | ||
|- | |||
|colspan="4"| | |||
===Fuurin (ふうりん)=== | |||
|- | |- | ||
|27 <!-- Fuurin start --> | |27 <!-- Fuurin start --> | ||
| Line 167: | Line 181: | ||
|[[Euphoric Field]] | |[[Euphoric Field]] | ||
|ef - a Tale of Melodies OP | |ef - a Tale of Melodies OP | ||
|- | |||
|colspan="4"| | |||
===Sei (セイ)=== | |||
|- | |- | ||
|31 <!-- Sei start --> | |31 <!-- Sei start --> | ||
|05:08 | |05:08 | ||
|[[Red Zone]] | |[[Red Zone]] | ||
|[[ | |[[beatmania IIDX]] 11 IIDX RED playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|32 | |32 | ||
| Line 186: | Line 203: | ||
|05:37 | |05:37 | ||
|[[Second Heaven]] | |[[Second Heaven]] | ||
|[[ | |[[beatmania IIDX]] 14 GOLD playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|35 | |35 | ||
| Line 202: | Line 219: | ||
|[[Sazae-san]] | |[[Sazae-san]] | ||
|Sazae-san OP | |Sazae-san OP | ||
|- | |||
|colspan="4"| | |||
===Tosu (とす)=== | |||
|- | |- | ||
|38 <!-- Tosu start --> | |38 <!-- Tosu start --> | ||
|06:19 | |06:19 | ||
|[[U.N. Owen was her?]] | |[[U.N. Owen was her?]] | ||
|[[Touhou | |[[Touhou]] Koumakyou ~ Embodiment of Scarlet Devil BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|39 | |39 | ||
|06:27 | |06:27 | ||
|[[SigSig]] | |[[SigSig]] | ||
|[[ | |[[beatmania IIDX]] 12 HAPPY SKY playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|40 | |40 | ||
| Line 232: | Line 252: | ||
|[[Canon in D Major]] | |[[Canon in D Major]] | ||
|Song by Johann Pachelbel | |Song by Johann Pachelbel | ||
|- | |||
|colspan="4"| | |||
===Ziko (ジコ)=== | |||
|- | |- | ||
|44 <!-- Cabos Zone --> | |44 <!-- Cabos Zone --> | ||
|07:36 | |07:36 | ||
| | |[[Eikou no Kakehashi]] | ||
| | |Song by Yuzu | ||
|- | |- | ||
|45 | |45 | ||
| | |07:36 | ||
|[[Orange (SMAP)|Orange]] | |[[Orange (SMAP)|Orange]] | ||
|Song by SMAP | |Song by SMAP | ||
| Line 250: | Line 273: | ||
|47 | |47 | ||
| | | | ||
| | |[[Choco Parfait ni Haitteru Mikan ni Tsuite Shinken ni Kangaeru Uta]] | ||
| | |[[VOCALOID]] (KAITO) song by SukeP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|48 | |48 | ||
|07:57 | |07:57 | ||
|[[Diao Ye Zong (Withered Leaf)]] | |[[Diao Ye Zong (Withered Leaf)]] | ||
|[[Touhou | |[[Touhou]] Youyoumu ~ Perfect Cherry Blossom BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|49 | |49 | ||
| | |07:57 | ||
| | |[[Ishin Denshin]] | ||
|Song by Orange Range | |Song by Orange Range | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 266: | Line 289: | ||
| | | | ||
|[[Uchuu Mikan]] | |[[Uchuu Mikan]] | ||
|[[ | |[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by Pinocchio-P / Ref: {{nico|sm6678475}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|51 | |51 | ||
| Line 284: | Line 307: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|54 | |54 | ||
| | |08:24 | ||
|[[The Regulars]] | |[[The Regulars]] | ||
|Prince of Tennis musical | |Prince of Tennis musical | ||
| Line 291: | Line 314: | ||
|08:29 | |08:29 | ||
|[[The Fantastic Legend of Tohno]] | |[[The Fantastic Legend of Tohno]] | ||
|[[Touhou | |[[Touhou]] Youyoumu ~ Perfect Cherry Blossom BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|56 | |56 | ||
| | |08:39 | ||
|[[Yuzurenai Negai]] | |[[Yuzurenai Negai]] | ||
|Magic Knight Rayearth | |Magic Knight Rayearth | ||
|- | |- | ||
|57 | |57 | ||
| | |08:41 | ||
|[[Star Rise]] | |[[Star Rise]] | ||
|Bamboo Blade ED | |Bamboo Blade ED | ||
| Line 307: | Line 330: | ||
|[[Mikan no Uta]] | |[[Mikan no Uta]] | ||
|Song by Sex Machineguns | |Song by Sex Machineguns | ||
|- | |||
|colspan="4"| | |||
===YASU=== | |||
|- | |- | ||
|59 <!-- YASU start --> | |59 <!-- YASU start --> | ||
| Line 316: | Line 342: | ||
|09:22 | |09:22 | ||
|[[Evans]] | |[[Evans]] | ||
|[[jubeat]] | |[[jubeat]] playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|61 | |61 | ||
| Line 323: | Line 349: | ||
|Bokurano OP | |Bokurano OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |colspan="4"| | ||
===Tosu (とす)=== | |||
|- | |||
|EX | |||
|10:20 | |10:20 | ||
|Interlude | |Interlude | ||
Latest revision as of 22:04, 23 June 2025
| Kanji | N/A |
|---|---|
| Romaji | N/A |
| English | "Medley of Pow"d"er!!" |
| Release Date | 25 January 2011 |
| Original Video URL | http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm13399200 |
| Composer(s) | Ziko (ジコ), ☆Aryu☆ (☆ありゅ☆), Taiyaya (タイヤヤ), Tosu (とす), Shuiso (しゅいそ), Fuurin (ふうりん), Sei (セイ), YASU |
Track List
| # | Time | Title | Source |
Ziko (ジコ) | |||
| 01 | 00:00 | Butter-Fly | Digimon Adventure OP |
| 02 | 00:14 | Smooooch・∀・ | beatmania IIDX 16 EMPRESS playable song |
| 03 | 00:25 | Melt | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by ryo |
| 04 | 00:36 | Kapanet Nitori | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Conagusuri) |
| 05 | 00:46 | Futari no Mojipittan | Kotoba no Puzzle: Mojipittan OP |
| 06 | 00:59 | Maggare↓Spectacle | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya character song (Itsuki Koizumi) |
| 07 | 00:59 | Caramelldansen | Song by Caramell |
| 08 | 01:09 | Kiramekirari | THE IDOLM@STER MASTER ARTIST 02 CD |
☆Aryu☆ (☆ありゅ☆) | |||
| 09 | 01:25 | Beloved Tomboyish Girl | Touhou Koumakyou ~ Embodiment of Scarlet Devil BGM |
| 10 | 01:46 | Night of Nights | Touhou Project BGM (arrangement by Beat Mario) |
| 11 | 01:55 | Hakata no Shio | Hakata no Shio commercial jingle |
| 12 | 01:57 | The Road of the Apotropaic God ~ Dark Road | Touhou Fuujinroku ~ Mountain of Faith BGM |
| 13 | 01:57 | Kid's Festival ~ Innocent Treasures | Touhou Project CD "Changeability of Strange Dream" |
| 14 | 01:57 | Bloom Nobly, Cherry Blossoms of Sumizome ~ Border of Life | Touhou Youyoumu ~ Perfect Cherry Blossom BGM |
| 15 | 02:08 | Vessel of Stars ~ Casket of Star | Touhou Gensoukyou ~ Lotus Land Story |
| 16 | 02:08 | Sketch Switch | Hidamari Sketch OP |
| 17 | 02:18 | Native Faith | Touhou Fuujinroku ~ Mountain of Faith BGM |
| 18 | 02:18 | Miku Miku ni Shite Ageru | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by ika |
| 19 | 02:29 | Akutagawa Ryuunosuke's "Kappa" ~ Candid Friend | Touhou Fuujinroku ~ Mountain of Faith BGM |
Taiyaya (タイヤヤ) ft. Tosu (とす) | |||
| 20 | 02:44 | Wedding March | Composition by Felix Mendelssohn |
Taiyaya (タイヤヤ) ft. Shuiso (しゅいそ) | |||
| 21 | 02:54 | Omoide wa Okkusenman | Megaman 2 BGM (arranged by Aoi Kiba) |
| 22 | 03:06 | You | Higurashi When They Cry Kai BGM |
| 23 | 03:16 | Love Cheat! | Itadaki Jangarian R OP |
| 24 | 03:16 | Netsuretsu Kangei Wonderland | Saki ED |
| 25 | 03:29 | Airman ga Taosenai | Song by Sera (arranged by Team Nekokan) |
| 26 | 03:51 | Makka na Chikai | Busou Renkin OP |
Fuurin (ふうりん) | |||
| 27 | 04:13 | Mana | |
| 28 | 04:13 | Toki wo Kizamu Uta | Clannad After Story OP |
| 29 | 04:24 | Reflectia | True Tears OP |
| 30 | 04:44 | Euphoric Field | ef - a Tale of Melodies OP |
Sei (セイ) | |||
| 31 | 05:08 | Red Zone | beatmania IIDX 11 IIDX RED playable song |
| 32 | 05:19 | Mayim Mayim | Israeli folk song |
| 33 | 05:33 | FamilyMart Jingle | Familymart entrance sound |
| 34 | 05:37 | Second Heaven | beatmania IIDX 14 GOLD playable song |
| 35 | 05:47 | Ievan Polkka | Finnish folk song |
| 36 | 05:47 | Hammer Melody | Donkey Kong BGM |
| 37 | 05:57 | Sazae-san | Sazae-san OP |
Tosu (とす) | |||
| 38 | 06:19 | U.N. Owen was her? | Touhou Koumakyou ~ Embodiment of Scarlet Devil BGM |
| 39 | 06:27 | SigSig | beatmania IIDX 12 HAPPY SKY playable song |
| 40 | 06:40 | Lovin' Forever | Song by No32. MO |
| 41 | 06:54 | Southern Cross | Song by 403 |
| 42 | 07:05 | Yatta! | Song by Happa-tai |
| 43 | 07:13 | Canon in D Major | Song by Johann Pachelbel |
Ziko (ジコ) | |||
| 44 | 07:36 | Eikou no Kakehashi | Song by Yuzu |
| 45 | 07:36 | Orange | Song by SMAP |
| 46 | 07:45 | Orange | Toradora! ED |
| 47 | Choco Parfait ni Haitteru Mikan ni Tsuite Shinken ni Kangaeru Uta | VOCALOID (KAITO) song by SukeP | |
| 48 | 07:57 | Diao Ye Zong (Withered Leaf) | Touhou Youyoumu ~ Perfect Cherry Blossom BGM |
| 49 | 07:57 | Ishin Denshin | Song by Orange Range |
| 50 | Uchuu Mikan | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by Pinocchio-P / Ref: sm6678475 | |
| 51 | Citrus Girl | UTAU (Nanahira) song by Lamaze-P / Ref: sm8457448 | |
| 52 | Reitou Mikan | Song by GTP | |
| 53 | Jouga no Hassaku | Song by Oyama Masashi | |
| 54 | 08:24 | The Regulars | Prince of Tennis musical |
| 55 | 08:29 | The Fantastic Legend of Tohno | Touhou Youyoumu ~ Perfect Cherry Blossom BGM |
| 56 | 08:39 | Yuzurenai Negai | Magic Knight Rayearth |
| 57 | 08:41 | Star Rise | Bamboo Blade ED |
| 58 | Mikan no Uta | Song by Sex Machineguns | |
YASU | |||
| 59 | 08:56 | Only My Railgun | Toaru Kagaku no Railgun OP |
| 60 | 09:22 | Evans | jubeat playable song |
| 61 | 10:10 | Uninstall | Bokurano OP |
Tosu (とす) | |||
| EX | 10:20 | Interlude | Interlude by Tosu |
| ED | 11:03 | Utauyo! Miracle | K-ON! ED |