Nico Nico Douga de 123♪: Difference between revisions
From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
imported>Captain Ugly Some changes |
m →Track List: clean up, replaced: Higurashi no Naku Koro ni (series) → Higurashi When They Cry, no Naku Koro ni → When They Cry |
||
| (12 intermediate revisions by 4 users not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{MedleyInfoBox | {{MedleyInfoBox | ||
| kanjiname = "ニコニコ動画で123♪" | |||
| kanjiname = | | romajiname = "Nico Nico Douga de 123♪" | ||
| romajiname = | | englishname = "Nico Nico Douga 123♪" | ||
| englishname = "Nico Nico Douga | | releasedate = January 15th, 2011 | ||
| releasedate = | |||
| videourl = http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm13308382 | | videourl = http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm13308382 | ||
| composer = | | composer = Messzylinder (メスシリンダー) | ||
}} | }} | ||
==Track List== | ==Track List== | ||
{| style="width:100%" | {| style="width:100%" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|01 | |01 | ||
| | |0:08 | ||
|[[Canon]] | |[[Canon in D Major]] | ||
| | |Composition by Johann Pachelbel | ||
|- | |- | ||
|02 | |02 | ||
| | |0:21 | ||
|[[ | |[[PoPiPo]] | ||
|[[ | |[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by Lamaze-P | ||
|- | |- | ||
|03 | |03 | ||
| | |0:25 | ||
| | |[[The Mickey Mouse March]] | ||
| | |Mickey Mouse Club OP/ED | ||
|- | |||
|02 | |||
|0:32 | |||
|[[PoPiPo]] | |||
|[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by Lamaze-P | |||
|- | |- | ||
|04 | |04 | ||
| | |0:42 | ||
|[[Otome yo Taishi wo Idake!!]] | |[[Otome yo Taishi wo Idake!!]] | ||
| | |THE IDOLM@STER MASTER SPECIAL 01 CD | ||
|- | |- | ||
|05 | |05 | ||
| | |0:42 | ||
|[[Futari no Mojipittan]] | |[[Futari no Mojipittan]] | ||
|Kotoba no Puzzle Mojipittan OP (arranged by | |Kotoba no Puzzle Mojipittan OP (arranged by iDOLM@STER) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|06 | |06 | ||
| | |0:54 | ||
|[[Lupin III Theme]] <!-- I didn't find a name anywhere --> | |[[Lupin III Theme]] <!-- I didn't find a name anywhere --> | ||
|Lupin III | |Lupin III OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|07 | |07 | ||
| | |1:02 | ||
| | |[[Chideji Isoge Dejisapo e]]<!--地デジ・急げ・デジサポへ--> | ||
| | |<!--I have no idea with this one - something with digital TV. Maybe a commercial of some kind?--> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |06 | ||
| | |1:05 | ||
|[[ | |[[Lupin III Theme]] | ||
| | |Lupin III OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|09 | |09 | ||
| | |1:15 | ||
|[[I'm | |[[I'm Lovin' It]] | ||
|McDonald's commercial jingle | |McDonald's commercial jingle | ||
|- | |||
|08 | |||
|1:18 | |||
|[[Matryoshka]] | |||
|[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku & GUMI) song by Hachi | |||
|- | |- | ||
|10 | |10 | ||
| | |1:28 | ||
|[[Fun Fun Fun Dayo]] | |[[Fun Fun Fun Dayo, Lucky Star]] | ||
|Lucky Star BGM | |Lucky Star BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|11 | |11 | ||
| | |1:39 | ||
| | |[[Tenjin CM Song]] | ||
| | |Tenjin home PC commercial BGM / Ref: http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=GmJ4CQwI-5Y | ||
|- | |- | ||
|12 | |12 | ||
| | |1:50 | ||
|[[Deaf to | |[[Deaf to All But the Song]] | ||
|[[Touhou Project]] (Imperishable Night) BGM | |[[Touhou Project]] (Imperishable Night) BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|13 | |13 | ||
| | |2:11 | ||
| | |[[Space Battleship Yamato]] | ||
| | |Space Battleship Yamato OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|14 | |14 | ||
| | |2:22 | ||
|[[Sakuranbo Kiss ~Bakuhatsu Damo-n~]] | |[[Sakuranbo Kiss ~Bakuhatsu Damo-n~]] | ||
| | |Colourful Kiss ~12-ko no Mune Kyun~ OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|15 | |15 | ||
| | |2:32 | ||
|[[Butter | |[[Butter-Fly]] | ||
|Digimon Adventures OP | |Digimon Adventures OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|16 | |16 | ||
| | |2:54 | ||
|[[Odoru | |[[Odoru Pompokolin]] | ||
|Chibi Maruko | |Chibi Maruko-chan ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
|17 | |17 | ||
| | |3:05 | ||
|[[Hatsune Miku no Shoushitsu]] | |[[Hatsune Miku no Shoushitsu]] | ||
|[[ | |[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by cosMo (Bousou-P) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|18 | |18 | ||
| | |3:05 | ||
|[[Pantsu Nugeru Mon]] | |[[Pantsu Nugeru Mon!]]<!--"I Can Take Off My Panties"? o_O--> | ||
|[[ | |[[VOCALOID]] (Kagamine Rin) song by Chom-P | ||
|- | |- | ||
|19 | |19 | ||
| | |3:10 | ||
|[[Motto Hade ni | |[[Motto Hade ni Ne!]] | ||
|Kannagi OP | |Kannagi OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|20 | |20 | ||
| | |3:20 | ||
|[[Luka Luka Night Fever]] | |[[Luka Luka Night Fever]] | ||
|[[ | |[[VOCALOID]] (Megurine Luka) song by samfree | ||
|- | |- | ||
|21 | |21 | ||
| | |3:26 | ||
| | |[[Summer Festival]] | ||
| | |Song by Jitterin' Jinn | ||
|- | |- | ||
|22 | |22 | ||
| | |3:37 | ||
|[[Tunak Tunak Tun]] | |[[Tunak Tunak Tun]] | ||
|Song by Daler Mehndi | |Song by Daler Mehndi | ||
|- | |- | ||
|23 | |23 | ||
| | |3:40 | ||
|[[Miku Miku ni Shite Ageru]] | |[[Minna Miku Miku ni Shite Ageru]] | ||
|[[ | |[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by ika | ||
|- | |- | ||
|24 | |24 | ||
| | |3:51 | ||
|[[Happy Material]] | |[[Happy Material]] | ||
|Mahou Sensei Negima OP | |Mahou Sensei Negima! OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|25 | |25 | ||
| | |4:02 | ||
|[[Magical Nuko Len Len]] | |[[Magical Nuko Len Len]] | ||
|[[ | |[[VOCALOID]] (Kagamine Len) song by Namagoroshi-P | ||
|- | |- | ||
|26 | |26 | ||
| | |4:29 | ||
|[[ | |[[Tsuki no Waltz]] | ||
| | |Song by Atsuko Ishizuka | ||
|- | |- | ||
|27 | |27 | ||
| | |4:45 | ||
| | |[[A Tiny, Tiny, Clever Commander]] | ||
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM | |[[Touhou Project]] BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|28 | |28 | ||
| | |4:53 | ||
|[[Taishou a]] | |[[Taishou a]] | ||
|[[Higurashi | |[[Higurashi When They Cry|Higurashi When They Cry Kai]] anime ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
|29 | |29 | ||
| | |5:09 | ||
| | |[[Onee-sama...]]<!--Confirmed with http://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/List_of_A_Certain_Scientific_Railgun_albums--> | ||
| | |Toaru Kagaku no Railgun BGM / Ref: http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=XAL_qCCgAAk | ||
|- | |- | ||
|30 | |30 | ||
| | |5:28 | ||
| | |[[Geki! Teikoku Kagekidan]] | ||
| | |Sakura Wars OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|31 | |31 | ||
| | |5:39 | ||
|[[Yuki, Muon, Madobe Nite]] | |[[Yuki, Muon, Madobe Nite]] | ||
|[[The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya]] character song (Yuki Nagato) | |[[The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya]] character song (Yuki Nagato) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|32 | |32 | ||
| | |5:42 | ||
|[[Mayim Mayim]] | |[[Mayim Mayim]] | ||
|Israeli folk song | |Israeli folk song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|33 | |33 | ||
| | |5:59 | ||
| | |[[Fushigi na Kusuri]] | ||
| | |pop'n music 17 THE MOVIE playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|34 | |34 | ||
| | |6:14 | ||
|[[Osakana Tengoku]] <!-- Fish Paradise --> | |[[Osakana Tengoku]] <!-- Fish Paradise, also seen in Konton Jiyuusou --> | ||
|[[ | |Song by Yahiromi Shiba / Ref: http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=ynCOyUufcEY | ||
|- | |||
|33 | |||
|6:17 | |||
|[[Fushigi na Kusuri]] | |||
|pop'n music 17 THE MOVIE playable song | |||
|- | |- | ||
|35 | |35 | ||
| | |6:31 | ||
| | |[[Unagi no Jumon]] | ||
| | |Song by Kei Ogura | ||
|- | |- | ||
|36 | |36 | ||
| | |6:38 | ||
| | |[[Kaze no Toori Michi]] | ||
| | |Tonari no Totoro / My Neighbor Totoro BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|37 | |37 | ||
| | |6:43 | ||
| | |[[Time Forgotten One]] | ||
| | |[[VOCALOID]] (Kaito) song by Shigotoshite-P | ||
|- | |- | ||
|38 | |38 | ||
| | |6:51 | ||
| | |[[Mononoke-Hime]] | ||
| | |Princess Mononoke OST | ||
|- | |- | ||
|39 | |39 | ||
| | |6:54 | ||
| | |[[true my heart]] | ||
| | |Nursery Rhyme OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|40 | |40 | ||
| | |7:02 | ||
|[[ | |[[Makka na Chikai]] | ||
| | |Busou Renkin OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|41 | |41 | ||
|7:06 | |||
| | | | ||
| | |Power Pro Kun Pocket BGM<!--Yeah, no idea here either. Sounds like a losing jingle of some kind.--> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|42 | |42 | ||
| | |7:17 | ||
|[[ALBIDA]] | |[[ALBIDA]] | ||
| | |[[jubeat]] ripples APPEND playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|43 | |43 | ||
| | |7:22 | ||
|[[Rolling Girl]] | |[[Rolling Girl]] | ||
|[[ | |[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by wowaka | ||
|- | |- | ||
|44 | |44 | ||
| | |7:30 | ||
| | |[[Title Theme (Kirby's Dream Land)|Title Theme]] | ||
|Kirby BGM | |[[Kirby (series)|Kirby's Dream Land]] BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|45 | |45 | ||
| | |7:34 | ||
|[[Meltdown]] | |[[Meltdown]] | ||
|[[ | |[[VOCALOID]] (Kagamine Rin) song by iroha (sasaki) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|46 | |46 | ||
| | |7:45 | ||
|[[Bad Apple!! feat. nomico]] | |[[Bad Apple!! feat. nomico]] | ||
|[[Touhou Project]] | |[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by Alstroemeria Records) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|47 | |47 | ||
| | |7:56 | ||
|[[Solar Sect of Mystic Wisdom ~ Nuclear Fusion]] | |[[Solar Sect of Mystic Wisdom ~ Nuclear Fusion]] | ||
|[[Touhou Project]] (Subterranean Animism) BGM | |[[Touhou Project]] (Subterranean Animism) BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|48 | |48 | ||
| | |8:02 | ||
| | |[[NASU]] | ||
| | |Yume Nikki BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|49 | |49 | ||
| | |8:13 | ||
|[[Game Over | |[[NASU Game Over]] | ||
| | |Yume Nikki BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|50 | |50 | ||
| | |8:19 | ||
| | |[[NASU Title Screen]] | ||
| | |Yume Nikki BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |||
{{MesszylinderMedleyNavBox}}{{MedleyNavBox}} | |||
[[Category:Medleys from 2011]] | |||
[[Category:Medleys by Messzylinder]] | |||
Latest revision as of 03:48, 11 May 2025
| Kanji | "ニコニコ動画で123♪" |
|---|---|
| Romaji | "Nico Nico Douga de 123♪" |
| English | "Nico Nico Douga 123♪" |
| Release Date | January 15th, 2011 |
| Original Video URL | http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm13308382 |
| Composer(s) | Messzylinder (メスシリンダー) |
Track List
| # | Time | Title | Source |
| 01 | 0:08 | Canon in D Major | Composition by Johann Pachelbel |
| 02 | 0:21 | PoPiPo | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by Lamaze-P |
| 03 | 0:25 | The Mickey Mouse March | Mickey Mouse Club OP/ED |
| 02 | 0:32 | PoPiPo | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by Lamaze-P |
| 04 | 0:42 | Otome yo Taishi wo Idake!! | THE IDOLM@STER MASTER SPECIAL 01 CD |
| 05 | 0:42 | Futari no Mojipittan | Kotoba no Puzzle Mojipittan OP (arranged by iDOLM@STER) |
| 06 | 0:54 | Lupin III Theme | Lupin III OP |
| 07 | 1:02 | Chideji Isoge Dejisapo e | |
| 06 | 1:05 | Lupin III Theme | Lupin III OP |
| 09 | 1:15 | I'm Lovin' It | McDonald's commercial jingle |
| 08 | 1:18 | Matryoshka | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku & GUMI) song by Hachi |
| 10 | 1:28 | Fun Fun Fun Dayo, Lucky Star | Lucky Star BGM |
| 11 | 1:39 | Tenjin CM Song | Tenjin home PC commercial BGM / Ref: http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=GmJ4CQwI-5Y |
| 12 | 1:50 | Deaf to All But the Song | Touhou Project (Imperishable Night) BGM |
| 13 | 2:11 | Space Battleship Yamato | Space Battleship Yamato OP |
| 14 | 2:22 | Sakuranbo Kiss ~Bakuhatsu Damo-n~ | Colourful Kiss ~12-ko no Mune Kyun~ OP |
| 15 | 2:32 | Butter-Fly | Digimon Adventures OP |
| 16 | 2:54 | Odoru Pompokolin | Chibi Maruko-chan ED |
| 17 | 3:05 | Hatsune Miku no Shoushitsu | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by cosMo (Bousou-P) |
| 18 | 3:05 | Pantsu Nugeru Mon! | VOCALOID (Kagamine Rin) song by Chom-P |
| 19 | 3:10 | Motto Hade ni Ne! | Kannagi OP |
| 20 | 3:20 | Luka Luka Night Fever | VOCALOID (Megurine Luka) song by samfree |
| 21 | 3:26 | Summer Festival | Song by Jitterin' Jinn |
| 22 | 3:37 | Tunak Tunak Tun | Song by Daler Mehndi |
| 23 | 3:40 | Minna Miku Miku ni Shite Ageru | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by ika |
| 24 | 3:51 | Happy Material | Mahou Sensei Negima! OP |
| 25 | 4:02 | Magical Nuko Len Len | VOCALOID (Kagamine Len) song by Namagoroshi-P |
| 26 | 4:29 | Tsuki no Waltz | Song by Atsuko Ishizuka |
| 27 | 4:45 | A Tiny, Tiny, Clever Commander | Touhou Project BGM |
| 28 | 4:53 | Taishou a | Higurashi When They Cry Kai anime ED |
| 29 | 5:09 | Onee-sama... | Toaru Kagaku no Railgun BGM / Ref: http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=XAL_qCCgAAk |
| 30 | 5:28 | Geki! Teikoku Kagekidan | Sakura Wars OP |
| 31 | 5:39 | Yuki, Muon, Madobe Nite | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya character song (Yuki Nagato) |
| 32 | 5:42 | Mayim Mayim | Israeli folk song |
| 33 | 5:59 | Fushigi na Kusuri | pop'n music 17 THE MOVIE playable song |
| 34 | 6:14 | Osakana Tengoku | Song by Yahiromi Shiba / Ref: http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=ynCOyUufcEY |
| 33 | 6:17 | Fushigi na Kusuri | pop'n music 17 THE MOVIE playable song |
| 35 | 6:31 | Unagi no Jumon | Song by Kei Ogura |
| 36 | 6:38 | Kaze no Toori Michi | Tonari no Totoro / My Neighbor Totoro BGM |
| 37 | 6:43 | Time Forgotten One | VOCALOID (Kaito) song by Shigotoshite-P |
| 38 | 6:51 | Mononoke-Hime | Princess Mononoke OST |
| 39 | 6:54 | true my heart | Nursery Rhyme OP |
| 40 | 7:02 | Makka na Chikai | Busou Renkin OP |
| 41 | 7:06 | Power Pro Kun Pocket BGM | |
| 42 | 7:17 | ALBIDA | jubeat ripples APPEND playable song |
| 43 | 7:22 | Rolling Girl | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by wowaka |
| 44 | 7:30 | Title Theme | Kirby's Dream Land BGM |
| 45 | 7:34 | Meltdown | VOCALOID (Kagamine Rin) song by iroha (sasaki) |
| 46 | 7:45 | Bad Apple!! feat. nomico | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Alstroemeria Records) |
| 47 | 7:56 | Solar Sect of Mystic Wisdom ~ Nuclear Fusion | Touhou Project (Subterranean Animism) BGM |
| 48 | 8:02 | NASU | Yume Nikki BGM |
| 49 | 8:13 | NASU Game Over | Yume Nikki BGM |
| 50 | 8:19 | NASU Title Screen | Yume Nikki BGM |