Final Medley: Difference between revisions
From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Created page with "{{MedleyInfoBox | kanjiname = "バラード無しメドレー~Final Medley~" | romajiname = "Baraado Nashi Medoree ~Final Medley~" | englishname = "No Ballad Medley ~Final..." |
m →Tracklist: clean up, replaced: beatmania IIDX → beatmania IIDX |
||
| (8 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
|02||0:11||[[Konbini (Brief & Trunks)|Konbini]]||Song by Brief & Trunks | |02||0:11||[[Konbini (Brief & Trunks)|Konbini]]||Song by Brief & Trunks | ||
|- | |- | ||
|03||0:21||[[Konbini (cokesi)|Konbini]]||[[ | |03||0:21||[[Konbini (cokesi)|Konbini]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by cokesi processor | ||
|- | |- | ||
|04||0:21||[[Daiseikyou]] (''FamilyMart Entrance Sound'')||Panasonic EC5227WP melody chime | |04||0:21||[[Daiseikyou]] (''FamilyMart Entrance Sound'')||Panasonic EC5227WP melody chime | ||
| Line 27: | Line 27: | ||
|05||0:31||[[Kaeshite! Knee Socks]]||Lucky Star Motteke! Sailor Fuku CD | |05||0:31||[[Kaeshite! Knee Socks]]||Lucky Star Motteke! Sailor Fuku CD | ||
|- | |- | ||
|06||0:31||[[Miku Miku ni Shite Ageru♪]]||[[ | |06||0:31||[[Miku Miku ni Shite Ageru♪]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by ika | ||
|- | |- | ||
|07||0:31||[[City (SimCity)|City]]||SimCity BGM | |07||0:31||[[City (SimCity)|City]]||SimCity BGM | ||
| Line 37: | Line 37: | ||
|10||0:42||[[Sakuranbo]]||Song by Ai Otsuka | |10||0:42||[[Sakuranbo]]||Song by Ai Otsuka | ||
|- | |- | ||
|11|| ||[[]]|| | |11||0:47||[[Koi no Mikuru Densetsu]]||[[The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya]] insert song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |10||0:53||[[Sakuranbo]]||Song by Ai Otsuka | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |12||1:01||[[Reach for the Moon, Immortal Smoke]]||[[Touhou]] Eiyashou ~ Imperishable Night. BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |13||1:03||[[Bad Apple!!]]||[[Touhou]] Gensoukyou ~ Lotus Land Story BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |14||1:14||[[horor-b]]||Free song from ASAO / Ref: [https://dic.nicovideo.jp/a/青鬼 Ao Oni] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |15||1:14||[[McDonald's Potato Fryer Alarm]]||McDonald's Corporation fryer alarm sound | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |16||1:25||[[Scary Place]]||Magical☆Taruruto-kun MAGIC ADVENTURE BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |17||1:46||[[Main BGM 2]]||Atlantis no Nazo BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |18||2:05||[[Beware of Forest Mushrooms]]||Super Mario RPG: Legend of the Seven Stars BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |19||2:10||[[Underground Theme (Super Mario Bros.)|Underground Theme]]||Super Mario Bros. BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |20||2:10||[[EXEC HYMM BATTLESPHERE - Saki extracting|EXEC_HYMM_BATTLESPHERE/.#Saki extracting]] (''Buri(゚∀゚)Hamachi'')||Ar tonelico Qoga: Knell of Ar Ciel BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |21||2:16||[[Faith is for the Transient People]]||[[Touhou]] Fuujinroku ~ Mountain of Faith. BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |22||2:26||[[Snow Goose]]||[[jubeat]] playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |23||2:38||[[World is Mine]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by ryo | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |22||2:43||[[Snow Goose]]||[[jubeat]] playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |24||2:46||[[Jounetsu Tairiku]]||Jounetsu Tairiku theme song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |25||2:54||[[Border of Life]]||[[Touhou]] Youyoumu ~ Perfect Cherry Blossom. BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |26||3:16||[[Blaze of life]]||Song by 403 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |27||3:26||[[Yuuki VS Iji]]||Musical: Prince of Tennis insert song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |28||3:48||[[Cheetahmen Theme]]||Action 52/Cheetahmen II BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |29||4:09||[[The happy escapism song]] (''\(^o^)/Jinsei Owata Song\(^o^)/'')||Song by Saka-ROW Kumi | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |30||4:20||[[A New Wind for Tomorrow]]||[[Kirby (series)|Kirby's Dream Land]] BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |31||4:20||[[Motteke! Sailor Fuku]]||Lucky Star OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |32||4:30||[[Ne-ni-ge de Reset!]]||Lucky Star character song (Tsukasa Hiiragi) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |33||4:31||[[Happy☆Material]]||Negima! OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |34||4:40||[[Nano Desu☆]]||[[Higurashi When They Cry|Higurashi When They Cry Kai]] character song (Hanyuu Furude) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |35||4:41||[[Dame Dame no Uta]]||Crayon Shin-chan OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |36||4:51||[[Night of Nights]]||[[Touhou Project]] arrangement by beatMARIO (Unionest.NET) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |37||5:13||[[Hammer Melody]]||Donkey Kong BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |38||5:13||[[RED ZONE]]||[[beatmania IIDX]] 11 IIDX RED playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |39||5:13||[[Meltdown]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Kagamine Rin) song by iroha (sasaki) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |40||5:13||[[Gensokyo Millennium ~ History of the Moon]]||[[Touhou]] Eiyashou ~ Imperishable Night. BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |41||5:24||[[Because Princess Inada is Scolding Me]]||[[Touhou]] Fuujinroku ~ Mountain of Faith. BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |42||5:34||[[Northern Lights]]||Song by 403 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |43||5:45||[[Southern Cross]]||Song by 403 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |44||5:55||[[promise]]||Song by Kohmi Hirose | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |45||6:17||[[Tomorrow Will Be Special, Yesterday was Not]]||[[Touhou]] Fuujinroku ~ Mountain of Faith. BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |46||6:27||[[Cinderella Cage ~ Kagome-Kagome]]||[[Touhou]] Eiyashou ~ Imperishable Night. BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |47||6:33||[[King Dedede's Theme]]||[[Kirby (series)|Kirby Super Star]] BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |48||6:49||[[Usamimi Kamen no Theme]]||Onegai My Melody ~Kuru Kuru Shuffle!~ BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|51|| ||[[]]|| | |49||6:59||[[Asu e no Houkou]]||Muv-Luv Alternative OP | ||
|- | |||
|50||7:10||[[Timepiece phase II]]||GUITARFREAKS 10thMIX & drummania 9thMIX playable song | |||
|- | |||
|51||7:32||[[Moonsong]]||Cave Story BGM | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
{{AryuMedleyNavBox}}{{MedleyNavBox}} | {{AryuMedleyNavBox}}{{MedleyNavBox}} | ||
| Line 128: | Line 129: | ||
[[Category:Medleys from 2010]] | [[Category:Medleys from 2010]] | ||
[[Category:Medleys by Aryu]] | [[Category:Medleys by Aryu]] | ||
Latest revision as of 02:15, 22 June 2025
| Kanji | "バラード無しメドレー~Final Medley~" |
|---|---|
| Romaji | "Baraado Nashi Medoree ~Final Medley~" |
| English | "No Ballad Medley ~Final Medley~" |
| Release Date | March 28th, 2010 |
| Original Video URL | https://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm10185964 |
| Composer(s) | ☆Aryu☆ (☆ありゅ☆) |
Tracklist
| # | Time | Title | Source |
| 01 | 0:06 | Grand Opening | Kirby Super Star BGM |
| 02 | 0:11 | Konbini | Song by Brief & Trunks |
| 03 | 0:21 | Konbini | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by cokesi processor |
| 04 | 0:21 | Daiseikyou (FamilyMart Entrance Sound) | Panasonic EC5227WP melody chime |
| 05 | 0:31 | Kaeshite! Knee Socks | Lucky Star Motteke! Sailor Fuku CD |
| 06 | 0:31 | Miku Miku ni Shite Ageru♪ | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by ika |
| 07 | 0:31 | City | SimCity BGM |
| 08 | 0:37 | Nokogiri Girl ~Hitori de Toilet ni Ikerumon~ | Song by 50TA |
| 09 | 0:37 | Baby Boy | Song by Me & My |
| 10 | 0:42 | Sakuranbo | Song by Ai Otsuka |
| 11 | 0:47 | Koi no Mikuru Densetsu | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya insert song |
| 10 | 0:53 | Sakuranbo | Song by Ai Otsuka |
| 12 | 1:01 | Reach for the Moon, Immortal Smoke | Touhou Eiyashou ~ Imperishable Night. BGM |
| 13 | 1:03 | Bad Apple!! | Touhou Gensoukyou ~ Lotus Land Story BGM |
| 14 | 1:14 | horor-b | Free song from ASAO / Ref: Ao Oni |
| 15 | 1:14 | McDonald's Potato Fryer Alarm | McDonald's Corporation fryer alarm sound |
| 16 | 1:25 | Scary Place | Magical☆Taruruto-kun MAGIC ADVENTURE BGM |
| 17 | 1:46 | Main BGM 2 | Atlantis no Nazo BGM |
| 18 | 2:05 | Beware of Forest Mushrooms | Super Mario RPG: Legend of the Seven Stars BGM |
| 19 | 2:10 | Underground Theme | Super Mario Bros. BGM |
| 20 | 2:10 | EXEC_HYMM_BATTLESPHERE/.#Saki extracting (Buri(゚∀゚)Hamachi) | Ar tonelico Qoga: Knell of Ar Ciel BGM |
| 21 | 2:16 | Faith is for the Transient People | Touhou Fuujinroku ~ Mountain of Faith. BGM |
| 22 | 2:26 | Snow Goose | jubeat playable song |
| 23 | 2:38 | World is Mine | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by ryo |
| 22 | 2:43 | Snow Goose | jubeat playable song |
| 24 | 2:46 | Jounetsu Tairiku | Jounetsu Tairiku theme song |
| 25 | 2:54 | Border of Life | Touhou Youyoumu ~ Perfect Cherry Blossom. BGM |
| 26 | 3:16 | Blaze of life | Song by 403 |
| 27 | 3:26 | Yuuki VS Iji | Musical: Prince of Tennis insert song |
| 28 | 3:48 | Cheetahmen Theme | Action 52/Cheetahmen II BGM |
| 29 | 4:09 | The happy escapism song (\(^o^)/Jinsei Owata Song\(^o^)/) | Song by Saka-ROW Kumi |
| 30 | 4:20 | A New Wind for Tomorrow | Kirby's Dream Land BGM |
| 31 | 4:20 | Motteke! Sailor Fuku | Lucky Star OP |
| 32 | 4:30 | Ne-ni-ge de Reset! | Lucky Star character song (Tsukasa Hiiragi) |
| 33 | 4:31 | Happy☆Material | Negima! OP |
| 34 | 4:40 | Nano Desu☆ | Higurashi When They Cry Kai character song (Hanyuu Furude) |
| 35 | 4:41 | Dame Dame no Uta | Crayon Shin-chan OP |
| 36 | 4:51 | Night of Nights | Touhou Project arrangement by beatMARIO (Unionest.NET) |
| 37 | 5:13 | Hammer Melody | Donkey Kong BGM |
| 38 | 5:13 | RED ZONE | beatmania IIDX 11 IIDX RED playable song |
| 39 | 5:13 | Meltdown | VOCALOID (Kagamine Rin) song by iroha (sasaki) |
| 40 | 5:13 | Gensokyo Millennium ~ History of the Moon | Touhou Eiyashou ~ Imperishable Night. BGM |
| 41 | 5:24 | Because Princess Inada is Scolding Me | Touhou Fuujinroku ~ Mountain of Faith. BGM |
| 42 | 5:34 | Northern Lights | Song by 403 |
| 43 | 5:45 | Southern Cross | Song by 403 |
| 44 | 5:55 | promise | Song by Kohmi Hirose |
| 45 | 6:17 | Tomorrow Will Be Special, Yesterday was Not | Touhou Fuujinroku ~ Mountain of Faith. BGM |
| 46 | 6:27 | Cinderella Cage ~ Kagome-Kagome | Touhou Eiyashou ~ Imperishable Night. BGM |
| 47 | 6:33 | King Dedede's Theme | Kirby Super Star BGM |
| 48 | 6:49 | Usamimi Kamen no Theme | Onegai My Melody ~Kuru Kuru Shuffle!~ BGM |
| 49 | 6:59 | Asu e no Houkou | Muv-Luv Alternative OP |
| 50 | 7:10 | Timepiece phase II | GUITARFREAKS 10thMIX & drummania 9thMIX playable song |
| 51 | 7:32 | Moonsong | Cave Story BGM |