Kirei na Kumikyoku: Difference between revisions
From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
→Track List: Translations are good for the soul. |
m →Track List: clean up, replaced: Higurashi no Naku Koro ni (series) → Higurashi When They Cry, no Naku Koro ni → When They Cry |
||
| (14 intermediate revisions by 7 users not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{MedleyInfoBox | {{MedleyInfoBox | ||
| kanjiname = 華麗な組曲 | | kanjiname = 華麗な組曲 | ||
| romajiname = Kirei na Kumikyoku | | romajiname = Kirei na Kumikyoku | ||
| englishname = "Beautiful | | englishname = "Beautiful Suite" | ||
| releasedate = 3 June 2009 | | releasedate = 3 June 2009 | ||
| videourl = http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm7233587 | | videourl = http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm7233587 | ||
| Line 19: | Line 18: | ||
|00||0:21||[[Jihou]]||Nico Nico Douga interrupt message | |00||0:21||[[Jihou]]||Nico Nico Douga interrupt message | ||
|- | |- | ||
|01||0:49||[[PoPiPo]]|| | |01||0:49||[[PoPiPo]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by Lamaze-P | ||
|- | |- | ||
|02||1:04|| | |02||1:04||[[Jounetsu Tairiku]]||Jounetsu Tairiku OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|03||1:22|| | |03||1:22||[[A Cruel Angel's Thesis]]||Neon Genesis Evangelion OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|04||1:36||[[World is Mine]]|| | |04||1:36||[[World is Mine]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by ryo | ||
|- | |- | ||
|05||2:07||[[När Ni Tar Saken I Egna Händer]]||Melodifestivalen 2007 entry | |05||2:07||[[När Ni Tar Saken I Egna Händer]]||Melodifestivalen 2007 entry / Song by After Dark | ||
|- | |- | ||
|06||2:36||[[Night of Knights]]||Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Beat Mario) | |06||2:36||[[Night of Knights]]||[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by Beat Mario) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|07||3:05||[[Seikan Hikou]]||Macross Frontier insert song | |07||3:05||[[Seikan Hikou]]||Macross Frontier insert song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|08||3:23||[[Ponyo on the Cliff by the Sea]]||Ponyo on the Cliff by the Sea | |08||3:23||[[Ponyo on the Cliff by the Sea]]||Ponyo on the Cliff by the Sea theme song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|09||3:37||[[Black Rock Shooter]]|| | |09||3:37||[[Black Rock Shooter]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by ryo | ||
|- | |- | ||
|10||4:06||[[Kiramekirari]]|| | |10||4:06||[[Kiramekirari]]||THE IDOLM@STER MASTER ARTIST 02 CD | ||
|- | |- | ||
|11||4:35||[[Love & Joy]]|| | |11||4:35||[[Love & Joy]]||Hanamura Daisuke theme song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|12||5:04|| | |12||5:04||[[Baa-chan no Germanium Bracelet]]||Song by DC / Ref: {{nico|sm7102927}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|13||5:19||[[Don't say | |13||5:19||[[Don't say "lazy"]]||K-ON! ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
|14||5:47||[[Kanashimi no Mukou e]]||School Days ED | |14||5:47||[[Kanashimi no Mukou e]]||School Days ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
|15||6:13||[[ | |15||6:13||[[Wind Scene]]||Chrono Trigger BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|16||6:42||[[Melt]]|| | |16||6:42||[[Melt]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by ryo | ||
|- | |- | ||
|17||6:56||[[ | |17||6:56||[[Cirno's Perfect Math Class]]||[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by IOSYS) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|18||7:10|| | |18||7:10||[[Tsume Tsume Tsume]]||Ongaku Senshi MUSIC FIGHTER theme song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|19||7:25||[[Double Lariat]]|| | |19||7:25||[[Double Lariat]]||[[VOCALOID]] song by Agoaniki-P | ||
|- | |- | ||
|20||7:39||[[Tsurupettan]]||Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Silver Forest) | |20||7:39||[[Tsurupettan]]||[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by Silver Forest) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|21||7:54|| | |21||7:54||[[I Wish They'd Just Die]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Kaito) song by razzy | ||
|- | |- | ||
|22||8:08|| | |22||8:08||[[You]] (Piano ver.)||[[Higurashi When They Cry|Higurashi When They Cry Kai]] - Meakashi-hen ED (arranged by Zipotan) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|23||8:23||[[Meltdown]]|| | |23||8:23||[[Meltdown]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Kagamine Rin) song by iroha (sasaki) | ||
|- | |||
|24||8:30||[[Tunak Tunak Tun]]||Song by Daler Mehndi | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
{{MedleyNavBox}} | |||
[[Category:Medleys from 2009]] | |||
Latest revision as of 23:41, 10 May 2025
| Kanji | 華麗な組曲 |
|---|---|
| Romaji | Kirei na Kumikyoku |
| English | "Beautiful Suite" |
| Release Date | 3 June 2009 |
| Original Video URL | http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm7233587 |
| Composer(s) | DC |
Track List
| # | Time | Title | Source |
| 00 | 0:21 | Jihou | Nico Nico Douga interrupt message |
| 01 | 0:49 | PoPiPo | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by Lamaze-P |
| 02 | 1:04 | Jounetsu Tairiku | Jounetsu Tairiku OP |
| 03 | 1:22 | A Cruel Angel's Thesis | Neon Genesis Evangelion OP |
| 04 | 1:36 | World is Mine | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by ryo |
| 05 | 2:07 | När Ni Tar Saken I Egna Händer | Melodifestivalen 2007 entry / Song by After Dark |
| 06 | 2:36 | Night of Knights | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Beat Mario) |
| 07 | 3:05 | Seikan Hikou | Macross Frontier insert song |
| 08 | 3:23 | Ponyo on the Cliff by the Sea | Ponyo on the Cliff by the Sea theme song |
| 09 | 3:37 | Black Rock Shooter | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by ryo |
| 10 | 4:06 | Kiramekirari | THE IDOLM@STER MASTER ARTIST 02 CD |
| 11 | 4:35 | Love & Joy | Hanamura Daisuke theme song |
| 12 | 5:04 | Baa-chan no Germanium Bracelet | Song by DC / Ref: sm7102927 |
| 13 | 5:19 | Don't say "lazy" | K-ON! ED |
| 14 | 5:47 | Kanashimi no Mukou e | School Days ED |
| 15 | 6:13 | Wind Scene | Chrono Trigger BGM |
| 16 | 6:42 | Melt | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by ryo |
| 17 | 6:56 | Cirno's Perfect Math Class | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by IOSYS) |
| 18 | 7:10 | Tsume Tsume Tsume | Ongaku Senshi MUSIC FIGHTER theme song |
| 19 | 7:25 | Double Lariat | VOCALOID song by Agoaniki-P |
| 20 | 7:39 | Tsurupettan | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Silver Forest) |
| 21 | 7:54 | I Wish They'd Just Die | VOCALOID (Kaito) song by razzy |
| 22 | 8:08 | You (Piano ver.) | Higurashi When They Cry Kai - Meakashi-hen ED (arranged by Zipotan) |
| 23 | 8:23 | Meltdown | VOCALOID (Kagamine Rin) song by iroha (sasaki) |
| 24 | 8:30 | Tunak Tunak Tun | Song by Daler Mehndi |