Nico Nico Douga Koushinkyoku: Difference between revisions

From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
imported>Rushy43
m Track List: clean up, replaced: Beatmania IIDX → beatmania IIDX (2), 11 IIDXRED → 11 IIDX RED
 
(16 intermediate revisions by 5 users not shown)
Line 4: Line 4:
| romajiname = Nico Nico Douga Koushinkyoku
| romajiname = Nico Nico Douga Koushinkyoku
| englishname = "Nico Nico Douga March"
| englishname = "Nico Nico Douga March"
| releasedate = 8 July 2009
| releasedate = July 8th, 2009
| videourl = http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm7575178
| videourl = http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm7575178
| composer = Furukawa Gohan (古河ゴハン)
| composer = Furukawa Gohan (古河ゴハン)
Line 29: Line 29:
|04||0:35||[[Anpanman March]]||Anpanman OP
|04||0:35||[[Anpanman March]]||Anpanman OP
|-
|-
|05||0:43||[[Sky High]]||Kirby Super star BGM
|05||0:43||[[Sky High]]||[[Kirby (series)|Kirby Super Star]] BGM
|-
|-
|06||0:51||[[Loading BGM]]||Monster Hunter Portable 2 BGM
|06||0:51||[[Another Pleasure]] (''Kyu Kyu Kyu Nyah'')||Monster Hunter Portable 2 BGM
|-
|-
|07||0:51||[[Miku Miku ni Shite Ageru]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by ika
|07||0:51||[[Miku Miku ni Shite Ageru]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by ika
|-
|-
|08||1:07||[[Dango Daikazoku]]||Clannad ED  
|08||1:07||[[Dango Daikazoku]]||Clannad ED  
|-
|-
|09||1:23||[[PoPiPo]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by Lamaaze-p
|09||1:23||[[PoPiPo]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by Lamaze-P
|-
|-
|10||1:31||[[Ground]]||Zelda BGM
|10||1:31||[[Main Theme (The Legend of Zelda)]]||The Legend of Zelda BGM
|-
|-
| 11||1:55||[[Beloved Tomboyish Daughter]]||[[Touhou Project]] - Cirno's Theme
| 11||1:55||[[Beloved Tomboyish Girl]]||[[Touhou Project]] (Embodiment of Scarlet Devil) BGM 
|-
|-
| 12||2:03||[[Night of Nights]]||[[Touhou Project]] Arrangement by Beat Mario
| 12||2:03||[[Night of Nights]]||[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by Beat Mario)
|-
|-
| 13||2:11||[[U.N Owen Was Her?]]||[[Touhou Project]] Flandre Scarlet's Theme
| 13||2:11||[[U.N. Owen was Her?]]||[[Touhou Project]] (Embodiment of Scarlet Devil) BGM
|-
|-
| 14||2:27||[[RED ZONE]]||[[Beatmania]] IIDX RED
| 14||2:27||[[Red Zone]]||[[beatmania IIDX]] 11 IIDX RED playable song
|-
|-
| 15||2:27||[[Hammer Melody]]||Donkey Kong BGM]]
| 15||2:27||[[Hammer Melody]]||Donkey Kong BGM
|-
|-
| 16||2:42||[[Promise]]||Song by Kohmi Hirose
| 16||2:42||[[Promise]]||Song by Kohmi Hirose
|-
|-
| 17||2:59||[[Prologue and Subtitle 1]]||Dragon Ball Z BGM
| 17||2:59||[[Prologue & Subtitle 1]]||Dragon Ball Z BGM
|-
|-
| 18||3:23||[[Melt]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by ryo
| 18||3:23||[[Melt]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by ryo
|-
|-
| 19||3:47||[[Meltdown]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Kagamine Rin) Song by iroha(sasaki)
| 19||3:47||[[Meltdown]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Kagamine Rin) Song by iroha (sasaki)
|-
|-
| 20||3:47||えれくとりっく・えんじぇぅ||[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) Song by Yasuo P
| 20||3:47||[[Electric Angel]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) Song by Yasuo-P
|-
|-
| 21||4:05||[[Rain of Cherry Blossoms]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) Song by halyosy
| 21||4:05||[[Sakura no Ame]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) Song by halyosy
|-
|-
| 22||4:20||[[Double Lariat]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Megurine Luka) song by AgoanikiP
| 22||4:20||[[Double Lariat]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Megurine Luka) song by Agoaniki-P
|-
|-
| 23||4:37||[[Previous Notice]]||Code Geass BGM
| 23||4:37||[[Previous Notice]]||Code Geass BGM
Line 69: Line 69:
| 24||4:43||[[Zero]]||Ace Combat Zero The Belkan War BGM
| 24||4:43||[[Zero]]||Ace Combat Zero The Belkan War BGM
|-
|-
| 25||5:04||[[Hakata no Shio]]||Hakata no Shio TV commercial
| 25||5:04||[[Hakata no Shio]]||Hakata no Shio TV CM
|-
|-
| 26||5:14||[[Futari no Mojipittan]]||Kotoba no Puzzle Mojipittan OP (arranged by Idolm@ster)
| 26||5:14||[[Futari no Mojipittan]]||Kotoba no Puzzle: Mojipittan BGM
|-
|-
| 27||5:14||[[You]]||[[Higurashi no Naku Koro ni (series)|Higurashi no Naku Koro ni]] - Meakashi-hen game ED
| 27||5:14||[[You]]||[[Higurashi When They Cry|Higurashi When They Cry Kai]] - Meakashi-hen game ED
|-
|-
| 28||5:16||[[Omoide wa Okkusenman]]||Mega Man 2 BGM (arranged by Family Comcert)
| 28||5:16||[[Omoide wa Okkusenman]]||Mega Man 2 BGM (arranged by Aoi Kiba)
|-
|-
| 29||5:22||[[Hare Hare Yukai]]||Haruhi Suzumiya ED
| 29||5:22||[[Hare Hare Yukai]]||[[The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya]] ED
|-
|-
| 30||5:22||[[Little Busters!]]||Little Busters! Ecstasy OP
| 30||5:22||[[Little Busters!]]||Little Busters! OP
|-
|-
| 31||5:30||[[Fun Fun Fun Dayo, Lucky Star]]||Lucky Star BGM
| 31||5:30||[[Fun Fun Fun Dayo, Lucky Star]]||Lucky Star insert song
|-
|-
| 32||5:34||[[Smooooch・∀・]]||[[Beatmania]] IIDX EMPRESS
| 32||5:34||[[Smooooch・∀・]]||[[beatmania IIDX]] 16 EMPRESS playable song
|-
|-
| 33||5:34||[[Cheetahmen 2 Theme]]||Cheetahmen 2 BGM
| 33||5:34||[[Cheetahmen 2 Theme]]||Cheetahmen 2 BGM
|-
|-
| 34||5:38||[[Town]]||THE IDOLM@STER BGM
| 34||5:38||[[Town]]||THE iDOLM@STER BGM
|-
|-
| 35||5:38||[[Don't say "Lazy"]]||K-on! ED
| 35||5:38||[[Don't say "lazy"]]||K-ON! ED
|-
|-
| 36||5:42||[[Got The Groove]]||Song by SM-Trax
| 36||5:42||[[Got The Groove]]||Song by SM-Trax
|-
|-
| 37||5:46||[[Caramelldansen]]||Song by Swedish Band "Caramell"
| 37||5:46||[[Caramelldansen]]||Song by Caramell
|-
|-
| 38||5:46||[[Uninstall]]||Bokurano OP
| 38||5:46||[[Uninstall]]||Bokurano OP
|-
|-
| 39||5:52||[[True my Heart]]||Nursery Rhyme OP
| 39||5:52||[[true my heart]]||Nursery Rhyme OP
|-
|-
| 40||5:54||[[Seikan Hikou]]||Macross Frontier Insert Song
| 40||5:54||[[Seikan Hikou]]||Macross Frontier insert song
|-
|-
| 41||5:58||[[Tori no Uta]]||Air OP
| 41||5:58||[[Tori no Uta]]||Air OP
Line 105: Line 105:
| 42||6:02||[[Final Fantasy Theme]]||Final Fantasy OP
| 42||6:02||[[Final Fantasy Theme]]||Final Fantasy OP
|-
|-
| 43||6:02||[[Jihou]]||Nico Nico Douga Interupt Message
| 01||6:02||[[Jihou]]||Nico Nico Douga interrupt message
|-
|-
| 44||6:14||[[Let's Go Omnyouji]]||Shin Goketsuji Ichizoku: Bonno Kaiho insert
| 43||6:14||[[Let's Go! Onmyouji]]||Shin Gouketsuji Ichizoku -Bonnou Kaihou- BGM
|-
| 44||6:29||[[We Are the World]]||Song by Michael Jackson and Lionel Brockman Richie, Jr.
|-
|-
| 45||6:29||[[We Are The World]]||Michael Jackson、Lionel Brockman Richie, Jr Original Song
|}
|}


{{MedleyNavBox}}
{{MedleyNavBox}}
[[Category:Medleys from 2009]]

Latest revision as of 20:45, 24 June 2025

Kanji ニコニコ動画行進曲
Romaji Nico Nico Douga Koushinkyoku
English "Nico Nico Douga March"
Release Date July 8th, 2009
Original Video URL http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm7575178
Composer(s) Furukawa Gohan (古河ゴハン)


Track List

# Time Title Source
01 0:03 Jihou Nico Nico Douga interrupt message
02 0:19 Baroque Hoedown Main Street Electrical Parade (Disney's Electrical Parade)
03 0:27 Here We Go! Super Mario World BGM
04 0:35 Anpanman March Anpanman OP
05 0:43 Sky High Kirby Super Star BGM
06 0:51 Another Pleasure (Kyu Kyu Kyu Nyah) Monster Hunter Portable 2 BGM
07 0:51 Miku Miku ni Shite Ageru VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by ika
08 1:07 Dango Daikazoku Clannad ED
09 1:23 PoPiPo VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by Lamaze-P
10 1:31 Main Theme (The Legend of Zelda) The Legend of Zelda BGM
11 1:55 Beloved Tomboyish Girl Touhou Project (Embodiment of Scarlet Devil) BGM
12 2:03 Night of Nights Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Beat Mario)
13 2:11 U.N. Owen was Her? Touhou Project (Embodiment of Scarlet Devil) BGM
14 2:27 Red Zone beatmania IIDX 11 IIDX RED playable song
15 2:27 Hammer Melody Donkey Kong BGM
16 2:42 Promise Song by Kohmi Hirose
17 2:59 Prologue & Subtitle 1 Dragon Ball Z BGM
18 3:23 Melt VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by ryo
19 3:47 Meltdown VOCALOID (Kagamine Rin) Song by iroha (sasaki)
20 3:47 Electric Angel VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) Song by Yasuo-P
21 4:05 Sakura no Ame VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) Song by halyosy
22 4:20 Double Lariat VOCALOID (Megurine Luka) song by Agoaniki-P
23 4:37 Previous Notice Code Geass BGM
24 4:43 Zero Ace Combat Zero The Belkan War BGM
25 5:04 Hakata no Shio Hakata no Shio TV CM
26 5:14 Futari no Mojipittan Kotoba no Puzzle: Mojipittan BGM
27 5:14 You Higurashi When They Cry Kai - Meakashi-hen game ED
28 5:16 Omoide wa Okkusenman Mega Man 2 BGM (arranged by Aoi Kiba)
29 5:22 Hare Hare Yukai The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya ED
30 5:22 Little Busters! Little Busters! OP
31 5:30 Fun Fun Fun Dayo, Lucky Star Lucky Star insert song
32 5:34 Smooooch・∀・ beatmania IIDX 16 EMPRESS playable song
33 5:34 Cheetahmen 2 Theme Cheetahmen 2 BGM
34 5:38 Town THE iDOLM@STER BGM
35 5:38 Don't say "lazy" K-ON! ED
36 5:42 Got The Groove Song by SM-Trax
37 5:46 Caramelldansen Song by Caramell
38 5:46 Uninstall Bokurano OP
39 5:52 true my heart Nursery Rhyme OP
40 5:54 Seikan Hikou Macross Frontier insert song
41 5:58 Tori no Uta Air OP
42 6:02 Final Fantasy Theme Final Fantasy OP
01 6:02 Jihou Nico Nico Douga interrupt message
43 6:14 Let's Go! Onmyouji Shin Gouketsuji Ichizoku -Bonnou Kaihou- BGM
44 6:29 We Are the World Song by Michael Jackson and Lionel Brockman Richie, Jr.


Search for Medleys...
By Composer 100yen16/SNOW26K2Pei8:51:22 pm88.acceleratorAcFun Spring Festival GalaadalAgBrAlfakyun.amegaAnime on TubaArabic Yamato Kaiganshiki☆Aryu☆Asaoka HietonAshibuto Penta* (Asterisk)Ayamene/MukyuAyase Midoriberg8793BugMinoCelesteCollectiveChuren TenhouChuruchinCocoCollabscotton_dogcrossworlddaniwellDatabase Forum MembersDJ UnikittyDokugasuEbifliderEbitenmuEmperorBeefEmplor.JEttooFilyFinnOtakuFLAGFrog96 (Furokuro)FullKenFussoFuwameroGhostCrabGingaPGotenGyoushuuHACHAJIMEHanaHanulhapiHarupyieHeppoko Roku Gen DukaiHeppoko-shiHGAQ_0HikacchiHimanattsuHousePIefI.F.IkatakoI'm so Happy Beep AssociationIwojan MisaliJGSDF Central BandjuryJyunKainKakamiKANONKarehaKarintouPKaseki(Kashira)kemuKetokuKiji KujuKikaKikoriKisaichiKitKat 0141KivaKiziyokuKohMeiKokusan WasabiKotatsugata SenpuukiKouen UraKukekekekeKurai HadeKurogiriKuronomyreKyonLeiverraLiNKERLockedlusmaddogMahiMammoth no HakabamarasyMarukuMarutenmed-AMedaMedley MixmasterM-EnemyMeropoMesszylinderMiraMixPM.IzMizuhaneMizuiroSalmonMNmocchiemoibiiMU FalldayM.X.LM-XROWNagashinNagisuNapolinNawaNemahisonicariaNiewalsNinoue KasukaNintendo Special Big BandNKNOMANo RateNotaNot LeonianNoufuOchinpo (Kimajime)onitanOuOzumonohitoPei#PlePotetanPowππππππππππππππππPreject XIIProfessor SakamotopunisisyouQuatteRCPEdgarRe:callReirou RineinoRenewaReouromRiriri and AoiЯiLОR.M.rodorufuRuberularRunolerykielrynryns0u / ࿊ṨᏫկϮᎪ࿊sakureiSanntaSatoruS. Berryscarlet.MP5SeiSeireion AssociationSembuzzleSengokuShareShirahaShokigaoShuisosimoyukiSlyphoriaSqOcS'ymTadamonoTaiyayataiyoTakataTANS/SugarFreeTatotetsuo (KuchibashiP)Tetsu²ThreaQtoKonbuTokyo Active NEETstronuboarUser Jouhou HikoukaiUtenameiVCLNwinnna_WorbXenetsuXimcoxyYamitsuruYASUYoshikiPYucy‎‏‎Yu Muhua‎‏‎YuuriyuuyuuZelZikoZimuinGzipotanZonamoshi
By Year 2007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019202020212022202320242025
By Theme AcFunAnimal CrossingBeatmaniaBilibiliCastlevaniaCave StoryChargeman Ken!Cookie☆Futae no KiwamiGachimuchiHaruhi SuzumiyaHigh Speed Short MedleysHigurashi When They CryIDOLM@STERInmuKirbyLazyTownMADMarioMcDonald'sOctagonOld SpiceRED ZONEShuzo MatsuokaTouhou ProjectUndertaleVOCALOIDYu-Gi-Oh!