Medley "OtoMAD": Difference between revisions
From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
imported>Nnd8793 Created page! This is also known as "MAD Medley", as titled by our YouTube channel. Also, this is one of the very few medleys where we have pages for every single song! |
m →Track List: clean up, replaced: Beatmania IIDX → beatmania IIDX (9), 11 IIDXRED → 11 IIDX RED (4) |
||
| (8 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
| Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
| name = Medley "OTOMAD" | | name = Medley "OTOMAD" | ||
| kanjiname = メドレー「音MAD」 | | kanjiname = メドレー「音MAD」 | ||
| romajiname = Medoree | | romajiname = Medoree 'OtoMAD' | ||
| englishname = Medley | | englishname = Medley 'SoundMAD' | ||
| releasedate = December 12th, 2009 | | releasedate = December 12th, 2009 | ||
| videourl = http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm9072111 | | videourl = http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm9072111 | ||
| Line 27: | Line 27: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|04||0:44||[[Second Heaven]] | |04||0:44||[[Second Heaven]] | ||
|[[ | |[[beatmania IIDX]] 14 GOLD playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|05||0:45||[[Red Zone]] | |05||0:45||[[Red Zone]] | ||
|[[ | |[[beatmania IIDX]] 11 IIDX RED playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|04||0:46||[[Second Heaven]] | |04||0:46||[[Second Heaven]] | ||
|[[ | |[[beatmania IIDX]] 14 GOLD playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|05||0:47||[[Red Zone]] | |05||0:47||[[Red Zone]] | ||
|[[ | |[[beatmania IIDX]] 11 IIDX RED playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|04||0:49||[[Second Heaven]] | |04||0:49||[[Second Heaven]] | ||
|[[ | |[[beatmania IIDX]] 14 GOLD playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|05||0:50||[[Red Zone]] | |05||0:50||[[Red Zone]] | ||
|[[ | |[[beatmania IIDX]] 11 IIDX RED playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|04||0:51||[[Second Heaven]] | |04||0:51||[[Second Heaven]] | ||
|[[ | |[[beatmania IIDX]] 14 GOLD playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|05||0:53||[[Red Zone]] | |05||0:53||[[Red Zone]] | ||
|[[ | |[[beatmania IIDX]] 11 IIDX RED playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|06||1:00||[[FamilyMart Jingle]] (''EC5227WP'') | |06||1:00||[[FamilyMart Jingle]] (''EC5227WP'') | ||
|FamilyMart entrance SFX | |FamilyMart entrance SFX | ||
|- | |- | ||
|07||1:05||[[ | |07||1:05||[[Gourmet Race]] | ||
|[[Kirby (series)|Kirby Super Star]] BGM | |[[Kirby (series)|Kirby Super Star]] BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 90: | Line 90: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|19||3:07||[[Hatsune Miku no Shoushitsu]] | |19||3:07||[[Hatsune Miku no Shoushitsu]] | ||
|[[ | |[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by cosMo (Bousou-P) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|04||3:18||[[Second Heaven]] | |04||3:18||[[Second Heaven]] | ||
|[[ | |[[beatmania IIDX]] 14 GOLD playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|02||3:28||[[Night of Nights]] | |02||3:28||[[Night of Nights]] | ||
| Line 101: | Line 101: | ||
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by IOSYS) | |[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by IOSYS) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|21||3:59||[[Gacha Gacha Cute]] | |21||3:59||[[Gacha Gacha Cute - Figu@mate]] | ||
|Figu@mate OP | |Figu@mate OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|22||4:10||[[Konayuki]] | |22||4:08||[[Miko Miko Nurse - Theme of Love]] | ||
|Miko Miko Nurse OP | |||
|- | |||
|23||4:10||[[Konayuki]] | |||
|1 Litre no Namida insert song | |1 Litre no Namida insert song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
{{RunoleMedleyNavBox}}{{MedleyNavBox}} | |||
{{MedleyNavBox}} | |||
[[Category:Medleys from 2009]] | [[Category:Medleys from 2009]] | ||
[[Category:Medleys by Runole]] | |||
[[Category:MAD]] | [[Category:MAD]] | ||
Latest revision as of 21:58, 23 June 2025
| Kanji | メドレー「音MAD」 |
|---|---|
| Romaji | Medoree 'OtoMAD' |
| English | Medley 'SoundMAD' |
| Release Date | December 12th, 2009 |
| Original Video URL | http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm9072111 |
| Composer(s) | Runole (ルノレ) |
Track List
| # | Time | Title | Source |
| 01 | 0:02 | U.N. Owen was her? | Touhou Project BGM |
| 02 | 0:23 | Night of Nights | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Beat Mario) |
| 03 | 0:36 | Cirno's Perfect Math Class | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by IOSYS) |
| 04 | 0:44 | Second Heaven | beatmania IIDX 14 GOLD playable song |
| 05 | 0:45 | Red Zone | beatmania IIDX 11 IIDX RED playable song |
| 04 | 0:46 | Second Heaven | beatmania IIDX 14 GOLD playable song |
| 05 | 0:47 | Red Zone | beatmania IIDX 11 IIDX RED playable song |
| 04 | 0:49 | Second Heaven | beatmania IIDX 14 GOLD playable song |
| 05 | 0:50 | Red Zone | beatmania IIDX 11 IIDX RED playable song |
| 04 | 0:51 | Second Heaven | beatmania IIDX 14 GOLD playable song |
| 05 | 0:53 | Red Zone | beatmania IIDX 11 IIDX RED playable song |
| 06 | 1:00 | FamilyMart Jingle (EC5227WP) | FamilyMart entrance SFX |
| 07 | 1:05 | Gourmet Race | Kirby Super Star BGM |
| 08 | 1:19 | Ievan Polkka | Finnish folk song |
| 09 | 1:28 | Mayim Mayim | Israeli folk song |
| 10 | 1:45 | Evans | jubeat playable song |
| 11 | 2:07 | Hammer Melody | Donkey Kong BGM |
| 12 | 2:10 | Sky High | Kirby Super Star BGM |
| 13 | 2:10 | Heaven and Hell (Can-Can) | Orpheus in the Underworld operetta / jubeat playable song |
| 14 | 2:19 | Here We Go! | Super Mario World BGM |
| 15 | 2:30 | Cheetahmen 2 Theme | Cheetahmen 2 BGM |
| 16 | 2:56 | Kanbu de Tomatte Sugu Tokeru ~ Kyouki no Udongein | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by IOSYS) |
| 17 | 2:56 | Sand Canyon | Kirby's Dream Land 3 BGM |
| 18 | 3:04 | Flight of the Bamboo Cutter ~ Lunatic Princess | Touhou Project BGM |
| 19 | 3:07 | Hatsune Miku no Shoushitsu | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by cosMo (Bousou-P) |
| 04 | 3:18 | Second Heaven | beatmania IIDX 14 GOLD playable song |
| 02 | 3:28 | Night of Nights | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Beat Mario) |
| 20 | 3:28 | Marisa Stole the Precious Thing | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by IOSYS) |
| 21 | 3:59 | Gacha Gacha Cute - Figu@mate | Figu@mate OP |
| 22 | 4:08 | Miko Miko Nurse - Theme of Love | Miko Miko Nurse OP |
| 23 | 4:10 | Konayuki | 1 Litre no Namida insert song |
| Medleys by Runole |
| Nico-Nico X-MIX • Medley "OTOMAD" • OTOMAD no Tame no Medley • The OTOMAD Remix • Dare ga Tokusuru nda yo Kono Medley... • MADLAY • OTOMAD's 6 |