Medley of Pow"d"er!!: Difference between revisions

From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
imported>Rushy43
Created page with "{{MedleyInfoBox | name = Medley of Pow"d"er | kanjiname = 【粉切れ】Medley of Pow"d"er!!【メドレー合作】 | romajiname = Medley of Pow"d"er (Medore colaboraitio..."
 
m clean up, replaced: Beatmania IIDX → beatmania IIDX (5), 11 IIDXRED → 11 IIDX RED, Happy Sky → HAPPY SKY
 
(19 intermediate revisions by 5 users not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
{{MedleyInfoBox
{{MedleyInfoBox
  | name = Medley of Pow"d"er
   | kanjiname = N/A
   | kanjiname = 【粉切れ】Medley of Pow"d"er!!【メドレー合作】
   | romajiname = N/A
   | romajiname = Medley of Pow"d"er (Medore colaboraition)
   | englishname = "Medley of Pow"d"er!!"
   | englishname = "Medley of Pow"d"er"
   | releasedate = 25 January 2011
   | releasedate = 25/01/2011
   | videourl = http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm13399200
   | videourl = http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm13399200
   | composer = Collaboration
   | composer = Ziko (ジコ), ☆Aryu☆ (☆ありゅ☆), Taiyaya (タイヤヤ), Tosu (とす), Shuiso (しゅいそ), Fuurin (ふうりん), Sei (セイ), YASU
}}
}}


==Track List==


==Track List==
{| style="width:100%"
{| style="width:100%"
|-
|-
Line 19: Line 17:
|'''Source'''
|'''Source'''
|-
|-
|1
|colspan="4"|
===Ziko (ジコ)===
|-
|01
|00:00
|00:00
|[[Butterfly]]
|[[Butter-Fly]]
|Digimon Adventure OP
|Digimon Adventure OP
|-
|-
|2
|02
|00:14
|00:14
|[[Smooooch]]
|[[Smooooch・∀・]]
|[[Beatmania]] IIDX Empress
|[[beatmania IIDX]] 16 EMPRESS playable song
|-
|-
|3
|03
|00:25
|00:25
|[[Melt]]
|[[Melt]]
|[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by ryo
|[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by ryo
|-
|-
|4
|04
|00:36
|00:36
|[[Kapanet Nitori]]
|[[Kapanet Nitori]]
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by Conagisuri)  
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by Conagusuri)  
|-
|-
|5
|05
|00:46
|00:46
|[[Futari no Mojipittan]]
|[[Futari no Mojipittan]]
|Kotoba no Puzzle Mojipittan OP (arranged by Idolm@ster)
|Kotoba no Puzzle: Mojipittan OP
|-
|-
|6
|06
|00:59
|00:59
|[[Maggare Spectacle]]
|[[Maggare↓Spectacle]]
|[[The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya]] character song
|[[The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya]] character song (Itsuki Koizumi)
|-
|-
|7
|07
|00:59
|00:59
|[[Caramelldansen]]
|[[Caramelldansen]]
|Song by Caramel
|Song by Caramell
|-
|-
|8
|08
|01:09
|01:09
|[[Kiramekirari]]
|[[Kiramekirari]]
|The Idolm@ster playable song
|THE IDOLM@STER MASTER ARTIST 02 CD
|-
|colspan="4"|
===☆Aryu☆ (☆ありゅ☆)===
|-
|-
|9
|09
|01:25
|01:25
|[[Beloved Tomboyish Girl]]
|[[Beloved Tomboyish Girl]]
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM
|[[Touhou]] Koumakyou ~ Embodiment of Scarlet Devil BGM
|-
|-
|10
|10
|01:46
|01:46
|[[Night of Knights]]
|[[Night of Nights]]
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arrangement by Beat Mario)
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arrangement by Beat Mario)
|-
|-
|11
|11
|01:55
|01:55
|[[Usatei]]
|[[Hakata no Shio]]
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arrangement by Cool & Create)
|Hakata no Shio commercial jingle
|-
|-
|12
|12
|01:57
|01:57
|[[The Road of the Apotropaic God ~Dark Road]]
|[[The Road of the Apotropaic God ~ Dark Road]]
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM
|[[Touhou]] Fuujinroku ~ Mountain of Faith BGM
|-
|-
|13
|13
|01:57
|01:57
|
|[[Kid's Festival ~ Innocent Treasures]]
|
|[[Touhou Project]] CD "Changeability of Strange Dream"
|-
|-
|14
|14
|01:57
|01:57
|
|[[Bloom Nobly, Cherry Blossoms of Sumizome ~ Border of Life]]
|
|[[Touhou]] Youyoumu ~ Perfect Cherry Blossom BGM
|-
|-
|15
|15
|02:08
|02:08
|[[Vessel of Stars ~ Casket of Star]]
|[[Vessel of Stars ~ Casket of Star]]
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM
|[[Touhou]] Gensoukyou ~ Lotus Land Story
|-
|-
|16
|16
Line 102: Line 106:
|02:18
|02:18
|[[Native Faith]]
|[[Native Faith]]
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM
|[[Touhou]] Fuujinroku ~ Mountain of Faith BGM
|-
|-
|18
|18
|02:18
|02:18
|[[Miku Miku ni Shite Ageru]]
|[[Miku Miku ni Shite Ageru]]
|[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by ika
|[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by ika
|-
|-
|19
|19
|02:29
|02:29
|[[Akutagawa Ryuunosuke's "Kappa" ~ Candid Friend]]
|[[Akutagawa Ryuunosuke's "Kappa" ~ Candid Friend]]
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM
|[[Touhou]] Fuujinroku ~ Mountain of Faith BGM
|-
|colspan="4"|
===Taiyaya (タイヤヤ) ft. Tosu (とす)===
|-
|-
|20
|20
|02:44
|02:44
|
|[[Wedding March]]
|
|Composition by Felix Mendelssohn
|-
|colspan="4"|
===Taiyaya (タイヤヤ) ft. Shuiso (しゅいそ)===
|-
|-
|21
|21
|02:54
|02:54
|[[Omoide no Okkusenman]]
|[[Omoide wa Okkusenman]]
|Song by Family Concert
|Megaman 2 BGM (arranged by Aoi Kiba)
|-
|-
|22
|22
|03:06
|03:06
|[[You]]
|[[You]]
|[[Higurashi no Naku Koro ni]] Kai - Meakashi-hen ED
|[[Higurashi When They Cry|Higurashi When They Cry Kai]] BGM
|-
|-
|23
|23
|03:16
|03:16
|[[Love Cheat!]]
|[[Love Cheat!]]
|Itadaki Jangarian OP  
|Itadaki Jangarian R OP  
|-
|-
|24
|24
|03:16
|03:16
|
|[[Netsuretsu Kangei Wonderland]]
|
|Saki ED
|-
|-
|25
|25
|03:29
|03:29
|[[Airman ga Taosenai]]
|[[Airman ga Taosenai]]
|Song by Sera
|Song by Sera (arranged by Team Nekokan)
|-
|-
|26
|26
Line 149: Line 159:
|Busou Renkin OP
|Busou Renkin OP
|-
|-
|27
|colspan="4"|
===Fuurin (ふうりん)===
|-
|27 <!-- Fuurin start -->
|04:13
|04:13
|[[Mana]]
|[[Mana]]
Line 156: Line 169:
|28
|28
|04:13
|04:13
|
|[[Toki wo Kizamu Uta]]
|
|Clannad After Story OP
|-
|-
|29
|29
|04:24
|04:24
|
|[[Reflectia]]
|
|True Tears OP
|-
|-
|30
|30
|04:44
|04:44
|[[Euophoric Field]]
|[[Euphoric Field]]
|ef - a Tale of Melodies OP
|ef - a Tale of Melodies OP
|-
|-
|31
|colspan="4"|
===Sei (セイ)===
|-
|31 <!-- Sei start -->
|05:08
|05:08
|[[Red Zone]]
|[[Red Zone]]
|[[Beatmania]] IIDX RED
|[[beatmania IIDX]] 11 IIDX RED playable song
|-
|-
|32
|32
|05:19
|05:19
|[[Mayim Mayim]]
|[[Mayim Mayim]]
|Israeli Folk Song
|Israeli folk song
|-
|-
|33
|33
|05:33
|05:33
|[[FamilyMart jingle]]
|[[FamilyMart Jingle]]
|Familymart entrance sound
|Familymart entrance sound
|-
|-
Line 187: Line 203:
|05:37
|05:37
|[[Second Heaven]]
|[[Second Heaven]]
|[[Beatmania]] IIDX GOLD
|[[beatmania IIDX]] 14 GOLD playable song
|-
|-
|35
|35
Line 201: Line 217:
|37
|37
|05:57
|05:57
|Sazae-San Opening Theme <!-- apparently, it doesn't have a name... -->
|[[Sazae-san]]
|Sazae-San OP
|Sazae-san OP
|-
|colspan="4"|
===Tosu (とす)===
|-
|-
|38
|38 <!-- Tosu start -->
|06:19
|06:19
|[[U.N. Owen was her?]]
|[[U.N. Owen was her?]]
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM
|[[Touhou]] Koumakyou ~ Embodiment of Scarlet Devil BGM
|-
|-
|39
|39
|06:27
|06:27
|[[Sigsig]]
|[[SigSig]]
|[[Beatmania]] IIDX Happy Sky
|[[beatmania IIDX]] 12 HAPPY SKY playable song
|-
|-
|40
|40
|06:40
|06:40
|
|[[Lovin' Forever]]
|
|Song by No32. MO
|-
|-
|41
|41
|06:54
|06:54
|[[Southern Cross]]
|[[Southern Cross]]
|
|Song by 403
|-
|-
|42
|42
|07:05
|07:05
|[[Yatta]]
|[[Yatta!]]
|Song by Happy-tai
|Song by Happa-tai
|-
|-
|43
|43
Line 234: Line 253:
|Song by Johann Pachelbel
|Song by Johann Pachelbel
|-
|-
|44
|colspan="4"|
===Ziko (ジコ)===
|-
|44 <!-- Cabos Zone -->
|07:36
|07:36
|
|[[Eikou no Kakehashi]]
|
|Song by Yuzu
|-
|-
|45
|45
|
|07:36
|[[Orange|Orange (SMAP)]]
|[[Orange (SMAP)|Orange]]
|Song by SMAP
|Song by SMAP
|-
|-
|46
|46
|
|07:45
|[[Orange]]
|[[Orange]]
|Toradora ED
|Toradora! ED
|-
|-
|47
|47
|
|
|
|[[Choco Parfait ni Haitteru Mikan ni Tsuite Shinken ni Kangaeru Uta]]
|
|[[VOCALOID]] (KAITO) song by SukeP
|-
|-
|48
|48
|
|07:57
|
|[[Diao Ye Zong (Withered Leaf)]]
|
|[[Touhou]] Youyoumu ~ Perfect Cherry Blossom BGM
|-
|-
|49
|49
|
|07:57
|
|[[Ishin Denshin]]
|
|Song by Orange Range
|-
|-
|50
|50
|
|
|
|[[Uchuu Mikan]]
|
|[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by Pinocchio-P / Ref: {{nico|sm6678475}}
|-
|-
|51
|51
|
|
|
|[[Citrus Girl]]
|
|UTAU (Nanahira) song by Lamaze-P / Ref: {{nico|sm8457448}}
|-
|-
|52
|52
|
|
|
|[[Reitou Mikan]]
|
|Song by GTP
|-
|-
|53
|53
|
|
|
|[[Jouga no Hassaku]]
|
|Song by Oyama Masashi
|-
|-
|54
|54
|
|08:24
|
|[[The Regulars]]
|
|Prince of Tennis musical
|-
|-
|55
|55
|
|08:29
|
|[[The Fantastic Legend of Tohno]]
|
|[[Touhou]] Youyoumu ~ Perfect Cherry Blossom BGM
|-
|-
|56
|56
|
|08:39
|
|[[Yuzurenai Negai]]
|
|Magic Knight Rayearth
|-
|-
|57
|57
|
|08:41
|[[Star Rise]]
|[[Star Rise]]
|Bamboo Blade ED
|Bamboo Blade ED
Line 309: Line 331:
|Song by Sex Machineguns
|Song by Sex Machineguns
|-
|-
|59
|colspan="4"|
===YASU===
|-
|59 <!-- YASU start -->
|08:56
|08:56
|[[Only my Railgun]]
|[[Only My Railgun]]
|To aru Kagaku no Railgun OP
|Toaru Kagaku no Railgun OP
|-
|-
|60
|60
|09:22
|09:22
|[[Evans]]
|[[Evans]]
|Jubeat / [[Beatmania]] IIDX Sirius playable song
|[[jubeat]] playable song
|-
|-
|61
|61
Line 324: Line 349:
|Bokurano OP
|Bokurano OP
|-
|-
|Ex
|colspan="4"|
===Tosu (とす)===
|-
|EX
|10:20
|10:20
|Interlude
|Interlude
Line 331: Line 359:
|ED
|ED
|11:03
|11:03
|[[Utauya!! Miracle]]
|[[Utauyo! Miracle]]
|K-on!! ED
|K-ON! ED
|-
|-
|}
{{MedleyNavBox}}
[[Category:Medleys from 2011]]
[[Category:Collaborated medleys]]
[[Category:Unfinished pages]]

Latest revision as of 22:04, 23 June 2025

Kanji N/A
Romaji N/A
English "Medley of Pow"d"er!!"
Release Date 25 January 2011
Original Video URL http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm13399200
Composer(s) Ziko (ジコ), ☆Aryu☆ (☆ありゅ☆), Taiyaya (タイヤヤ), Tosu (とす), Shuiso (しゅいそ), Fuurin (ふうりん), Sei (セイ), YASU

Track List

# Time Title Source

Ziko (ジコ)

01 00:00 Butter-Fly Digimon Adventure OP
02 00:14 Smooooch・∀・ beatmania IIDX 16 EMPRESS playable song
03 00:25 Melt VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by ryo
04 00:36 Kapanet Nitori Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Conagusuri)
05 00:46 Futari no Mojipittan Kotoba no Puzzle: Mojipittan OP
06 00:59 Maggare↓Spectacle The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya character song (Itsuki Koizumi)
07 00:59 Caramelldansen Song by Caramell
08 01:09 Kiramekirari THE IDOLM@STER MASTER ARTIST 02 CD

☆Aryu☆ (☆ありゅ☆)

09 01:25 Beloved Tomboyish Girl Touhou Koumakyou ~ Embodiment of Scarlet Devil BGM
10 01:46 Night of Nights Touhou Project BGM (arrangement by Beat Mario)
11 01:55 Hakata no Shio Hakata no Shio commercial jingle
12 01:57 The Road of the Apotropaic God ~ Dark Road Touhou Fuujinroku ~ Mountain of Faith BGM
13 01:57 Kid's Festival ~ Innocent Treasures Touhou Project CD "Changeability of Strange Dream"
14 01:57 Bloom Nobly, Cherry Blossoms of Sumizome ~ Border of Life Touhou Youyoumu ~ Perfect Cherry Blossom BGM
15 02:08 Vessel of Stars ~ Casket of Star Touhou Gensoukyou ~ Lotus Land Story
16 02:08 Sketch Switch Hidamari Sketch OP
17 02:18 Native Faith Touhou Fuujinroku ~ Mountain of Faith BGM
18 02:18 Miku Miku ni Shite Ageru VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by ika
19 02:29 Akutagawa Ryuunosuke's "Kappa" ~ Candid Friend Touhou Fuujinroku ~ Mountain of Faith BGM

Taiyaya (タイヤヤ) ft. Tosu (とす)

20 02:44 Wedding March Composition by Felix Mendelssohn

Taiyaya (タイヤヤ) ft. Shuiso (しゅいそ)

21 02:54 Omoide wa Okkusenman Megaman 2 BGM (arranged by Aoi Kiba)
22 03:06 You Higurashi When They Cry Kai BGM
23 03:16 Love Cheat! Itadaki Jangarian R OP
24 03:16 Netsuretsu Kangei Wonderland Saki ED
25 03:29 Airman ga Taosenai Song by Sera (arranged by Team Nekokan)
26 03:51 Makka na Chikai Busou Renkin OP

Fuurin (ふうりん)

27 04:13 Mana
28 04:13 Toki wo Kizamu Uta Clannad After Story OP
29 04:24 Reflectia True Tears OP
30 04:44 Euphoric Field ef - a Tale of Melodies OP

Sei (セイ)

31 05:08 Red Zone beatmania IIDX 11 IIDX RED playable song
32 05:19 Mayim Mayim Israeli folk song
33 05:33 FamilyMart Jingle Familymart entrance sound
34 05:37 Second Heaven beatmania IIDX 14 GOLD playable song
35 05:47 Ievan Polkka Finnish folk song
36 05:47 Hammer Melody Donkey Kong BGM
37 05:57 Sazae-san Sazae-san OP

Tosu (とす)

38 06:19 U.N. Owen was her? Touhou Koumakyou ~ Embodiment of Scarlet Devil BGM
39 06:27 SigSig beatmania IIDX 12 HAPPY SKY playable song
40 06:40 Lovin' Forever Song by No32. MO
41 06:54 Southern Cross Song by 403
42 07:05 Yatta! Song by Happa-tai
43 07:13 Canon in D Major Song by Johann Pachelbel

Ziko (ジコ)

44 07:36 Eikou no Kakehashi Song by Yuzu
45 07:36 Orange Song by SMAP
46 07:45 Orange Toradora! ED
47 Choco Parfait ni Haitteru Mikan ni Tsuite Shinken ni Kangaeru Uta VOCALOID (KAITO) song by SukeP
48 07:57 Diao Ye Zong (Withered Leaf) Touhou Youyoumu ~ Perfect Cherry Blossom BGM
49 07:57 Ishin Denshin Song by Orange Range
50 Uchuu Mikan VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by Pinocchio-P / Ref: sm6678475
51 Citrus Girl UTAU (Nanahira) song by Lamaze-P / Ref: sm8457448
52 Reitou Mikan Song by GTP
53 Jouga no Hassaku Song by Oyama Masashi
54 08:24 The Regulars Prince of Tennis musical
55 08:29 The Fantastic Legend of Tohno Touhou Youyoumu ~ Perfect Cherry Blossom BGM
56 08:39 Yuzurenai Negai Magic Knight Rayearth
57 08:41 Star Rise Bamboo Blade ED
58 Mikan no Uta Song by Sex Machineguns

YASU

59 08:56 Only My Railgun Toaru Kagaku no Railgun OP
60 09:22 Evans jubeat playable song
61 10:10 Uninstall Bokurano OP

Tosu (とす)

EX 10:20 Interlude Interlude by Tosu
ED 11:03 Utauyo! Miracle K-ON! ED
Search for Medleys...
By Composer 100yen16/SNOW26K2Pei8:51:22 pm88.acceleratorAcFun Spring Festival GalaadalAgBrAlfakyun.amegaAnime on TubaArabic Yamato Kaiganshiki☆Aryu☆Asaoka HietonAshibuto Penta* (Asterisk)Ayamene/MukyuAyase Midoriberg8793BugMinoCelesteCollectiveChuren TenhouChuruchinCocoCollabscotton_dogcrossworlddaniwellDatabase Forum MembersDJ UnikittyDokugasuEbifliderEbitenmuEmperorBeefEmplor.JEttooFilyFinnOtakuFLAGFrog96 (Furokuro)FullKenFussoFuwameroGhostCrabGingaPGotenGyoushuuHACHAJIMEHanaHanulhapiHarupyieHeppoko Roku Gen DukaiHeppoko-shiHGAQ_0HikacchiHimanattsuHousePIefI.F.IkatakoI'm so Happy Beep AssociationIwojan MisaliJGSDF Central BandjuryJyunKainKakamiKANONKarehaKarintouPKaseki(Kashira)kemuKetokuKiji KujuKikaKikoriKisaichiKitKat 0141KivaKiziyokuKohMeiKokusan WasabiKotatsugata SenpuukiKouen UraKukekekekeKurai HadeKurogiriKuronomyreKyonLeiverraLiNKERLockedlusmaddogMahiMammoth no HakabamarasyMarukuMarutenmed-AMedaMedley MixmasterM-EnemyMeropoMesszylinderMiraMixPM.IzMizuhaneMizuiroSalmonMNmocchiemoibiiMU FalldayM.X.LM-XROWNagashinNagisuNapolinNawaNemahisonicariaNiewalsNinoue KasukaNintendo Special Big BandNKNOMANo RateNotaNot LeonianNoufuOchinpo (Kimajime)onitanOuOzumonohitoPei#PlePotetanPowππππππππππππππππPreject XIIProfessor SakamotopunisisyouQuatteRCPEdgarRe:callReirou RineinoRenewaReouromRiriri and AoiЯiLОR.M.rodorufuRuberularRunolerykielrynryns0u / ࿊ṨᏫկϮᎪ࿊sakureiSanntaSatoruS. Berryscarlet.MP5SeiSeireion AssociationSembuzzleSengokuShareShirahaShokigaoShuisosimoyukiSlyphoriaSqOcS'ymTadamonoTaiyayataiyoTakataTANS/SugarFreeTatotetsuo (KuchibashiP)Tetsu²ThreaQtoKonbuTokyo Active NEETstronuboarUser Jouhou HikoukaiUtenameiVCLNwinnna_WorbXenetsuXimcoxyYamitsuruYASUYoshikiPYucy‎‏‎Yu Muhua‎‏‎YuuriyuuyuuZelZikoZimuinGzipotanZonamoshi
By Year 2007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019202020212022202320242025
By Theme AcFunAnimal CrossingBeatmaniaBilibiliCastlevaniaCave StoryChargeman Ken!Cookie☆Futae no KiwamiGachimuchiHaruhi SuzumiyaHigh Speed Short MedleysHigurashi When They CryIDOLM@STERInmuKirbyLazyTownMADMarioMcDonald'sOctagonOld SpiceRED ZONEShuzo MatsuokaTouhou ProjectUndertaleVOCALOIDYu-Gi-Oh!