Nico PandoraBox: Difference between revisions
From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
imported>Arcorann |
imported>Arcorann |
||
| Line 26: | Line 26: | ||
|004||00:28||[[COLORFUL BOX]] | |004||00:28||[[COLORFUL BOX]] | ||
|Shirobako OP | |Shirobako OP | ||
|- | |||
|005||00:||[[Makka na Chikai]]||Busou Renkin OP | |||
|- | |||
|006||00:||[[Hatena de Wasshoi]]||Hidamari Sketch x 365 OP | |||
|- | |||
|007||00:||[[Geki! Teikoku Kagekidan]]||Sakura Wars OP | |||
|- | |||
|008||00:||[[Manatsu no Taiyou]]||Song by Sakurako Ohara | |||
|- | |||
|009||00:||[[Koi no Shirushi]]||The World God Only Knows ED | |||
|- | |||
|010||00:||[[Everyday Dream]]||THE IDOLM@STER CINDERELLA MASTER 021 Sakuma Mayu CD | |||
|- | |||
|011||00:||[[Ai wa Katsu]]||Song by KAN | |||
|- | |||
|012||00:||[[Jumping!!]]||Kiniro Mosaic OP | |||
|- | |- | ||
|... | |... | ||
|- | |||
|023||00:5_||[[Scatman's World]]||Song by Scatman John | |||
|- | |||
|... | |||
|- | |||
|027||01:0_||[[Go My Way]]||THE iDOLM@STER playable song | |||
|... | |||
|- | |||
|- | |- | ||
|075||02:13||[[Doraemon no Uta]]||New Doraemon Series OP | |075||02:13||[[Doraemon no Uta]]||New Doraemon Series OP | ||
|- <!-- 2: Tottemo Daisuke --> | |- <!-- 2: Tottemo Daisuke --> | ||
|076||02:16||[[Daisuke]]||[[beatmania]] IIDX 10th style | |076||02:16||[[Daisuke]]||[[beatmania]] IIDX 10th style | ||
|- | |||
|... | |||
|- | |||
|107||02:5_||[[Sister's Noise]]||Toaru Kagaku no Railgun S OP | |||
|- | |||
|... | |||
|- | |||
|109||03:0_||[[Menimeni Manimani]]||Teekyuu 2 OP | |||
|- | |||
|110||03:0_||[[Gacha Gacha Cute]]||Figu@mate OP | |||
|- | |- | ||
|... | |... | ||
Revision as of 10:30, 18 October 2016
| Kanji | Nico PandoraBox |
|---|---|
| Romaji | Nico PandoraBox |
| English | "Nico PandoraBox" |
| Release Date | 24 July 2016 |
| Original Video URL | http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm29053120 (Nico, part 1) / https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=nBXjym7AieA (YouTube) |
| Composer(s) | kain |
Track List
| # | Time | Title | Source | |
| 001 | 00:05 | Inner Arts | Vocaloid (IA) song by Jin (Shizen no Teki-P) | |
| 002 | 00:28 | Hayabusa | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by SHO (Xenon-P) | |
| 003 | 00:28 | TAKUMI/匠 | Daikaizo!! Gekiteki Before After BGM | |
| 004 | 00:28 | COLORFUL BOX | Shirobako OP | |
| 005 | 00: | Makka na Chikai | Busou Renkin OP | |
| 006 | 00: | Hatena de Wasshoi | Hidamari Sketch x 365 OP | |
| 007 | 00: | Geki! Teikoku Kagekidan | Sakura Wars OP | |
| 008 | 00: | Manatsu no Taiyou | Song by Sakurako Ohara | |
| 009 | 00: | Koi no Shirushi | The World God Only Knows ED | |
| 010 | 00: | Everyday Dream | THE IDOLM@STER CINDERELLA MASTER 021 Sakuma Mayu CD | |
| 011 | 00: | Ai wa Katsu | Song by KAN | |
| 012 | 00: | Jumping!! | Kiniro Mosaic OP | |
| ... | ||||
| 023 | 00:5_ | Scatman's World | Song by Scatman John | |
| ... | ||||
| 027 | 01:0_ | Go My Way | THE iDOLM@STER playable song | ... |
| 075 | 02:13 | Doraemon no Uta | New Doraemon Series OP | |
| 076 | 02:16 | Daisuke | beatmania IIDX 10th style | |
| ... | ||||
| 107 | 02:5_ | Sister's Noise | Toaru Kagaku no Railgun S OP | |
| ... | ||||
| 109 | 03:0_ | Menimeni Manimani | Teekyuu 2 OP | |
| 110 | 03:0_ | Gacha Gacha Cute | Figu@mate OP | |
| ... | ||||
| 166 | 04:30 | Credens justitiam | Puella Magi Madoka Magica BGM | |
| ... | ||||
| 229 | 06:37 | Affection | Yuyushiki ED | |
| ... | ||||
| 292 | 08:11 | Yume no End wa Itsumo Mezamashi! | Crayon Shin-chan ED | |
| 292-2 | 08:11 | Bright Blue | THE IDOLM@STER CINDERELLA MASTER 031 Sagisawa Fumika CD | |
| 293 | 08:11 | Genesis of Aquarion | Genesis of Aquarion OP | |
| ... | ||||
| 301 | 08:29 | Kuusou Bungaku Shoujo | THE IDOLM@STER LIVE THE@TER HARMONY 02 CD | |
| ... | ||||
| 372 | 10:19 | |||
| ... | ||||
| 448 | 13:0_ | Chocolate Disco | Song by Perfume | |
| ... | ||||
| 501 | 14:3_ | KiRa-KiRa Sensation! | Love Live! anime insert | |
| ... | ||||
| 619 | ||||
| 620 | ||||
| 620-2 | ||||
| ... | ||||
| 653 | 19:12 | Journey through the Decade | Kamen Rider Decade OP | |
| ... | ||||
| 682 | 19:47 | Necrofantasia | Touhou Project (Perfect Cherry Blossom) OP | |
| ... | ||||
| 703 | 20:07 | Snow halation | Love Live! CD single | |
| ... | ||||
| 001 | 21:00 | Inner Arts | Vocaloid (IA) song by Jin (Shizen no Teki-P) | |
| ... | ||||
| 777 | 22:31 |