Nico Nico Douga RGB: Difference between revisions
From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Un-hid the lyrics |
imported>Seritinajii No edit summary |
||
| Line 319: | Line 319: | ||
|9:44 | |9:44 | ||
|[[Teeeeeeeen]] | |[[Teeeeeeeen]] | ||
| | |Werther's Original commercial sound effect? | ||
|- | |- | ||
|62 | |62 | ||
| Line 418: | Line 418: | ||
|81 | |81 | ||
|10:55 | |10:55 | ||
|[[Cagayake! | |[[Cagayake! Girls]] | ||
|K-On! OP | |K-On! OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 443: | Line 443: | ||
|86 | |86 | ||
|11:01 | |11:01 | ||
|[[ | |[[Red Zone]] | ||
|beatmaniaIIDX 11 IIDXRED playable song | |beatmaniaIIDX 11 IIDXRED playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 463: | Line 463: | ||
|90 | |90 | ||
|11:06 | |11:06 | ||
|[[ | |[[Genesis of Aquarion]] | ||
|Genesis of Aquarion OP | |Genesis of Aquarion OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 487: | Line 487: | ||
| colspan="2"|'''01 - Be MYSELF''' | | colspan="2"|'''01 - Be MYSELF''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |BE MYSELF kore ga watashi no | ||
| | |Be myself, this is my | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |DREAMY LIFE hikari sasu basho e | ||
| | |Dreamy life, ... | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Dotokeruyo matataki mosezu ni mitsumeteite | |Dotokeruyo matataki mosezu ni mitsumeteite | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|MY PRECIOUS LOVE | |||
|My precious love | |My precious love | ||
|- | |- | ||
|<br> | |||
|- | |||
|colspan="4"|'''02 - Ima Made no Arasuji / 03 - Hammer Melody''' | |||
|Taikutsu taikutsu taiiku suwari de | |Taikutsu taikutsu taiiku suwari de | ||
| | |||
|<no lyrics> | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hiza no nioi wo kagu tousui kan | |Hiza no nioi wo kagu tousui kan | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |TIME MACHINE hitori nori desho? | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Rekishi nurikaetara (~soushuuhen! | |Rekishi nurikaetara (~soushuuhen!) | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |<br> | ||
|- | |||
|colspan="4"|'''04 - Kimi ni, Mune Kyun / 05 - Higashikaze''' | |||
|Kimi ni, mune kyun (Kyun!) Natsu no ingashi | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Taiyou dake yakitsukete | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Kimi ni mune kyun (kyun) Boku wa to ieba | ||
| | |||
|<no lyrics> <!--Unless the "dare dare dare dare dare da" part listed here is Higashikaze? I don't have access to the sung version. But that part doesn't seem to fit the tune...--> | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Gara ni monaku PLATONIC <!--puratonikku--> | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|<br> | |||
|- | |||
|colspan="2"|'''06 - Hatena de Wasshoi''' <!--??? I can't figure out where lyrics go from here on, until Hetalia.--> | |||
|dare dare dare dare dare da | |dare dare dare dare dare da | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 541: | Line 566: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Wasshoi desu Wasshoi desu | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 568: | Line 593: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |<br> | ||
| | |- | ||
|'''11 - Maru Kaite Chikyuu / 12 - Pechapai''' | |||
|Maru kaite chikyuu, maru kaite chikyuu | |||
|Draw a circle, there's Earth, draw a circle, there's Earth | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Marukaite chikyuu boku HETALIA | |Marukaite chikyuu boku HETALIA | ||
| | |Draw a circle, there's Earth, I'm Hetalia | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Marukaite chikyuu JITTO mite chikyuu | |Marukaite chikyuu JITTO mite chikyuu | ||
| Line 583: | Line 611: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Nagagutsu de kanpai da HETALIA | |Nagagutsu de kanpai da! HETALIA | ||
|Let's have a toast with our boots! Hetalia | |||
|- | |||
|'''13 - Fever / 14 - Coin Sound / 15 - I'm Lovin' It / 16 - みwなwぎwっwてwきwたwww''' | |||
|- | |||
|<br> | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Template:MedleyNavBox]] | |||
| Line 590: | Line 625: | ||
<!-- Reply to hiding the lyrics: Last time I checked, there we're already TWO sung version of this medley, and both long before I even put up these lyrics. ...Ok, I put lyrics for Be Myself, someone else added those other lyrics afterwars. I'll check does lyrics match to those in sung versions --!> | <!-- Reply to hiding the lyrics: Last time I checked, there we're already TWO sung version of this medley, and both long before I even put up these lyrics. ...Ok, I put lyrics for Be Myself, someone else added those other lyrics afterwars. I'll check does lyrics match to those in sung versions --!> | ||
<!-- o___o really? Please tell me where! =D Thanks. Please pay attention to format! | |||
Place holder for song title: (placed after end of song lyrics) | |||
|- | |||
|<br> | |||
|- | |||
|'''x - Song Title''' | |||
|- | |||
-Seri--> | |||
Revision as of 00:32, 16 September 2009
| Kanji | ニコニコ動画RGB |
|---|---|
| Romaji | Nico Nico Douga RGB |
| English | "Nico Nico Douga RGB" |
| Release Date | 8 August 2009 |
| Original Video URL | http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm7872889 |
| Composer(s) |
Track List
| # | Time | Title | Source |
| 01 | 00:04 | Be Myself | Megumi Nakajima |
| 02 | 0:15 | Ima Made no Arasuji | The Melancholy of Haruhi-chan Suzumiya OP |
| 03 | 0:15 | Hammer Melody | Donkey Kong BGM |
| 04 | 0:24 | Kimi ni, Mune Kyun | Maria Holic ED |
| 05 | 0:35 | Higashikaze | CLANNAD BGM |
| 06 | 0:46 | Hatena de Wasshoi | Hidamari Sketch×365 OP |
| 07 | 1:07 | Kenka Yohou no Jikan Dayo | Lucky Star Character Song |
| 08 | 1:18 | Sand Canyon | Kirby's Dream Land 3 BGM |
| 09 | 1:34 | Marisa Stole The Precious Thing | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by IOSYS) |
| 10 | 1:38 | Teeretteree | Nerunerunerune commercial fanfare |
| 11 | 1:39 | Maru Kaite Chikyuu | Axis Powers Hetalia ED |
| 12 | 1:39 | Pechapai | Brief & Trunks (参考:sm2714291) |
| 13 | 2:00 | Fever | Dr. Mario BGM |
| 14 | 2:02, 2:07 | Coin Sound | Super Mario Bros. SFX |
| 15 | 2:09 | I'm Lovin' It | McDonald's commercial jingle |
| 16 | 2:16 | みwなwぎwっwてwきwたwww | しましまPオリジナル楽曲 (参照:みなぎるシリーズ) (sm1728363) |
| 17 | 2:21 | Turkish March | Mozart's Piano Sonata No. 11, 3rd movement |
| 18 | 2:31 | Morinomiya Shinryoujosan | Vocaloid song |
| 19 | 2:42 | Bloom Nobly, Cherry Blossoms of Sumizome ~ Border of Life | Touhou Project BGM |
| 20 | 3:03 | Airman ga Taosenai | Megaman 2 BGM (arranged by Team Nekokan) |
| 21 | 3:25 | You are the Prince of Tennis | The Prince of Tennis Musical |
| 22 | 3:54 | Aimo | Macross Frontier ED |
| 23 | 4:09 | Atagawa Ryuunosuke's "Kappa" ~ Candid Friend | Touhou Project BGM |
| 24 | 4:09 | Shizuku | Kemono no Souja Erin OP |
| 25 | 4:26 | Umineko no Naku Koro ni | Umineko no Naku Koro ni OP |
| 26 | 4:26 | Taishou a | Higurashi no Naku Koro ni ED |
| 27 | 4:41 | Green-Eyed Jealousy | Touhou Project BGM |
| 28 | 4:41 | The Youkai Mountain ~ Mysterious Mountain | Touhou Project BGM |
| 29 | 4:49 | A Tiny, Tiny, Clever Commander | Touhou Project BGM |
| 30 | 4:57 | Tabi no Tochuu | Spice and Wolf OP |
| 31 | 5:17 | Battle BGM | Super Bomberman 2 BGM |
| 32 | 5:30 | Battle BGM | Super Bomberman 5 BGM |
| 33 | 5:40 | U.N. Owen wa Kanojo na no Ka? | Touhou Project BGM |
| 34 | 5:40 | Oriental Dark Flight | Touhou Project BGM |
| 35 | 5:51 | Megu Megu☆Fire Endless Night | Vocaloid song (by samfree) |
| 36 | 6:02 | Dr. Wily Stage 1 | Rockman 2 BGM |
| 37 | 6:12 | Kirby's Gourmet Race | Kirby Super Star BGM |
| 38 | 6:24 | Meltdown | Vocoloid song (by iroha(sasaki)) |
| 39 | 6:40 | Double Lariat | Vocaloid song (by アゴアニキP) |
| 40 | 6:50 | Yokkorasekkusu | Vocaloid song (by アゴアニキP) |
| 41 | 7:06 | Agent Yoru o Iku | The Idolm@ster song |
| 42 | 7:16 | Orpheus in the Underworld | Operetta by Jacques Offenbach |
| 43 | 7:16 | Dango Daikazoku | Clannad ED |
| 44 | 7:27 | PoPiPo | Vocaloid song (by ラマーズP) |
| 45 | 7:37 | Onegai Sweet Heart | Fight Ippatsu! Juuden-chan!! ED |
| 46 | 7:53 | Hakata no Shio | Hakata no Shio commercial jingle |
| 47 | 7:56 | Motto Hade ni Ne! | Kannagi OP |
| 48 | 8:07 | 洗脳・搾取・虎の巻 | ゲーム『VAZIAL SAGA(ヴァジアルサーガ)~愚民化戦略~』イメージ破壊洗脳電波ソング / MOSAIC.WAV |
| 49 | 8:07 | Konbini | Vocaloid song (by cokesi) |
| 50 | 8:23 | Love Cheat! | Itadaki Jangarian OP |
| 51 | 8:23 | True My Heart | Nursery Rhyme OP |
| 52 | 8:36 | Seikan Hikou | Macross Frontier |
| 53 | 8:36 | 「超時空飯店 娘々」CMソング | Macross Frontier |
| 54 | 8:49 | Chirumiru Cirno | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Konagisuri) |
| 55 | 9:00 | Love & Joy | Hanamura Daisuke theme song |
| 56 | 9:12 | Beloved Tomboyish Girl | Touhou Project BGM |
| 57 | 9:13 | Town | The Idolm@ster BGM |
| 58 | 9:20 | Balalaika | Kirarin Revolution OP |
| 59 | 9:23 | Promise | Alpen commercial / Hirose Kohmi |
| 60 | 9:23 | 結ンデ開イテ羅刹ト骸 | Vocaloid Song |
| 61 | 9:44 | Teeeeeeeen | Werther's Original commercial sound effect? |
| 62 | 9:47 | Night of Knights | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Beat Mario) |
| 63 | 9:57 | Lunatic Eyes ~ Invisible Full Moon | Touhou Project BGM |
| 64 | 10:00 | Flight of the Bamboo Cutter ~ Lunatic Princess | Touhou Project BGM |
| 65 | 10:03 | Native Faith | Touhou Project BGM |
| 66 | 10:06 | Gensokyo Millenium ~ History of the Moon | Touhou Project BGM |
| 67 | 10:08 | The Road of the Apotropaic God ~ Dark Road | Touhou Project BGM |
| 68 | 10:10 | Ghostly Band ~ Phantom Ensemble | Touhou Project BGM |
| 69 | 10:13 | Hartmann's Youkai Girl | Touhou Project BGM |
| 70 | 10:16 | Walking the Streets of a Former Hell | Touhou Project BGM |
| 71 | 10:19 | Alice Maestra | Touhou Project BGM |
| 72 | 10:21 | Bad Apple!! feat. nomico | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Alstroemeria Records) |
| 73 | 10:24 | Love-colored Master Spark | Touhou Project BGM |
| 74 | 10:26 | The Sealed-Away Youkai ~ Lost Place | Touhou Project BGM |
| 75 | 10:28 | Let's Go! Onmyouji (Nico Nico Douga Ryuuseigun ver.) | ゲーム『新・豪血寺一族 -煩悩解放-』挿入歌 / 矢部野彦麿&琴姫 With 坊主ダンサーズ |
| 76 | 10:40 | Miku Miku ni Shite Ageru | Vocaloid song (by ika) |
| 77 | 10:50 | smooooch・∀・ | Beatmania IIDX16 EMPRESS |
| 78 | 10:50 | Hare Hare Yukai | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya]] |
| 79 | 10:53 | Yurayura + Yuriyura + Nanananaa | Penguin Musume♥Heart ED |
| 80 | 10:53 | Motteke! Sailor Fuku | Lucky Star OP |
| 81 | 10:55 | Cagayake! Girls | K-On! OP |
| 82 | 10:55 | Orange | Toradora! ED |
| 83 | 10:58 | Caramelldansen | CD album |
| 84 | 10:58 | Under My Skin | Paffendorfオリジナル楽曲 (参照:アッーウッウッイネイネ(0゚・∀・)) |
| 85 | 11:01 | Romeo and Cinderella | Vocaloid song by doriko(きりたんP) |
| 86 | 11:01 | Red Zone | beatmaniaIIDX 11 IIDXRED playable song |
| 87 | 11:03 | Do-Dai | THE IDOLM@STER Live For You! |
| 88 | 11:03 | World is Mine | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by supercell |
| 89 | 11:06 | Makka na Chikai | Busou Renkin OP |
| 90 | 11:06 | Genesis of Aquarion | Genesis of Aquarion OP |
| 91 | 11:11 | Fuwafuwa Jikan | K-On! insert |
| 92 | 11:30 | Jihou | Nico Nico Douga interrupt message |
| 93 | 11:43 | Anaro Kuma no Uta | Vocaloid song by 卑屈P |
Lyrics
| 01 - Be MYSELF | |||||||
| BE MYSELF kore ga watashi no | Be myself, this is my | ||||||
| DREAMY LIFE hikari sasu basho e | Dreamy life, ... | ||||||
| Dotokeruyo matataki mosezu ni mitsumeteite | |||||||
| MY PRECIOUS LOVE | My precious love | ||||||
| 02 - Ima Made no Arasuji / 03 - Hammer Melody | Taikutsu taikutsu taiiku suwari de | <no lyrics> | |||||
| Hiza no nioi wo kagu tousui kan | |||||||
| TIME MACHINE hitori nori desho? | |||||||
| Rekishi nurikaetara (~soushuuhen!) | |||||||
| 04 - Kimi ni, Mune Kyun / 05 - Higashikaze | Kimi ni, mune kyun (Kyun!) Natsu no ingashi | ||||||
| Taiyou dake yakitsukete | |||||||
| Kimi ni mune kyun (kyun) Boku wa to ieba | <no lyrics> | ||||||
| Gara ni monaku PLATONIC | |||||||
| 06 - Hatena de Wasshoi | dare dare dare dare dare da | ||||||
| hara hara ha ra hara ha ra pekosan | |||||||
| onnanoko okashi ga shushoku da | |||||||
| koro koro koro koro ga tte | |||||||
| nobi nobi nobi nobi nonbiri shi te | |||||||
| sora o miyo u o hi sama ni | |||||||
| Wasshoi desu Wasshoi desu | |||||||
| Son jaa koko de mondai da | |||||||
| Nakanaori de toshoshitsu ka | |||||||
| Nakanaori shite hirugohan | |||||||
| Hayame ni kutte niko niko | |||||||
| Danzen watashi kousha da ne | |||||||
| Hara ga gentte haradateru | |||||||
| Akujunkan wa ikenai yo | |||||||
| Saa, docchi ka ni kime toite? | |||||||
| 11 - Maru Kaite Chikyuu / 12 - Pechapai | Maru kaite chikyuu, maru kaite chikyuu | Draw a circle, there's Earth, draw a circle, there's Earth | |||||
| Marukaite chikyuu boku HETALIA | Draw a circle, there's Earth, I'm Hetalia | ||||||
| Marukaite chikyuu JITTO mite chikyuu | |||||||
| Hyotto shite chikyuu boku HETALIA | |||||||
| Aa hitofude de mieru subarashii sekai | |||||||
| Nagagutsu de kanpai da! HETALIA | Let's have a toast with our boots! Hetalia | ||||||
| 13 - Fever / 14 - Coin Sound / 15 - I'm Lovin' It / 16 - みwなwぎwっwてwきwたwww | |||||||