Nico Nico Douga RGB: Difference between revisions
From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
imported>Arcorann Original songs version should help with lyrics |
||
| Line 254: | Line 254: | ||
|48 | |48 | ||
|08:07 | |08:07 | ||
| | |[[Sennou Sakushu Toranomaki]] | ||
|ゲーム『VAZIAL SAGA(ヴァジアルサーガ)~愚民化戦略~』イメージ破壊洗脳電波ソング / MOSAIC.WAV | |ゲーム『VAZIAL SAGA(ヴァジアルサーガ)~愚民化戦略~』イメージ破壊洗脳電波ソング / MOSAIC.WAV | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 279: | Line 279: | ||
|53 | |53 | ||
|08:36 | |08:36 | ||
| | |[[Choujikuhanten Nyan-Nyan CM song]] <!--The Nyan-nyan commercial song. What's it called? "Nyan-nyan, Nyan-nyan, ni hao nyan! Gorgeous, delicious, and deculture!"--> | ||
|Macross Frontier | |Macross Frontier commercial song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|54 | |54 | ||
| Line 437: | Line 437: | ||
|Paffendorf | |Paffendorf | ||
|- | |- | ||
|85 | |85 (ED-11) | ||
|11:01 | |11:01 | ||
|[[Romeo and Cinderella]] | |[[Romeo and Cinderella]] | ||
|Vocaloid song by doriko(きりたんP) | |Vocaloid song by doriko(きりたんP) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|86 | |86 (ED-12) | ||
|11:01 | |11:01 | ||
|[[Red Zone]] | |[[Red Zone]] | ||
|beatmaniaIIDX 11 IIDXRED | |beatmaniaIIDX 11 IIDXRED | ||
|- | |- | ||
|87 | |87 (ED-13) | ||
|11:03 | |11:03 | ||
|[[Do-Dai]] | |[[Do-Dai]] | ||
|THE IDOLM@STER Live For You! | |THE IDOLM@STER Live For You! | ||
|- | |- | ||
|88 | |88 (ED-14) | ||
|11:03 | |11:03 | ||
|[[World is Mine]] | |[[World is Mine]] | ||
|Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by supercell | |Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by supercell | ||
|- | |- | ||
|89 | |89 (ED-15) | ||
|11:06 | |11:06 | ||
|[[Makka na Chikai]] | |[[Makka na Chikai]] | ||
|Busou Renkin OP | |Busou Renkin OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|90 | |90 (ED-16) | ||
|11:06 | |11:06 | ||
|[[Genesis of Aquarion]] | |[[Genesis of Aquarion]] | ||
|Genesis of Aquarion OP | |Genesis of Aquarion OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|91 | |91 (ED-17) | ||
|11:11 | |11:11 | ||
|[[Fuwafuwa Jikan]] | |[[Fuwafuwa Jikan]] | ||
|K-On! insert | |K-On! insert | ||
|- | |- | ||
|92 | |92 (ED-18) | ||
|11:30 | |11:30 | ||
|[[Jihou]] | |[[Jihou]] | ||
|Nico Nico Douga interrupt message | |Nico Nico Douga interrupt message | ||
|- | |- | ||
|93 | |93 (ED-19) | ||
|11:43 | |11:43 | ||
|[[Anaro Kuma no Uta]] | |[[Anaro Kuma no Uta]] | ||
|Vocaloid song by 卑屈P | |Vocaloid song by 卑屈P | ||
| Line 493: | Line 493: | ||
| colspan="2"|'''01 - Be MYSELF''' | | colspan="2"|'''01 - Be MYSELF''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|BE MYSELF kore ga watashi no | | colspan="2"|BE MYSELF kore ga watashi no | ||
|Be myself, this is my | | colspan="2"|Be myself, this is my | ||
|- | |- | ||
|DREAMY LIFE hikari sasu basho e | | colspan="2"|DREAMY LIFE hikari sasu basho e | ||
|Dreamy life, ... | | colspan="2"|Dreamy life, ... | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Dotokeruyo matataki mosezu ni mitsumeteite | | colspan="2"|Dotokeruyo matataki mosezu ni mitsumeteite | ||
| | | colspan="2"| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|MY PRECIOUS LIFE | | colspan="2"|MY PRECIOUS LIFE | ||
|My precious life | | colspan="2"|My precious life | ||
|- | |- | ||
|<br> | |<br> | ||
| Line 580: | Line 580: | ||
|<br> | |<br> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|colspan="2"|'''07 - Kenka Yohou no Jikan Dayo''' | |colspan="2"|'''07 - Kenka Yohou no Jikan Dayo / 08 - Sand Canyon''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Son jaa koko de mondai da | |colspan="2"|Son jaa koko de mondai da | ||
| | |colspan="2"|Okay, here's the question | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Nakanaori de toshoshitsu ka | |colspan="2"|Nakanaori de toshoshitsu ka | ||
| | |colspan="2"|Will we make up in the library | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Nakanaori shite hirugohan | |colspan="2"|Nakanaori shite hirugohan | ||
| | |colspan="2"|Or will we make up and eat lunch | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hayame ni kutte niko niko | |colspan="2"|Hayame ni kutte niko niko | ||
| | |colspan="2"|Ahead of time, with a smile? | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Danzen watashi kousha da ne | |Danzen watashi kousha da ne | ||
| | |<no lyrics> | ||
|Definitely, I'd choose the latter | |||
|- | |||
|colspan="2"|Hara ga gentte haradateru | |||
|colspan="2"| | |||
|- | |||
|colspan="2"|Akujunkan wa ikenai yo | |||
|colspan="2"| | |||
|- | |||
|colspan="2"|Saa, docchi ka ni kime toite? | |||
|colspan="2"| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |<br> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |colspan="4"|'''08 - Sand Canyon / 09 - Marisa Stole the Precious Thing / 10 - Teeretteree''' | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |... | ||
|- | |- | ||
|<br> | |<br> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''11 - Maru Kaite Chikyuu / 12 - Pechapai''' | |colspan="4"|'''11 - Maru Kaite Chikyuu / 12 - Pechapai''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Maru kaite chikyuu, maru kaite chikyuu | |Maru kaite chikyuu, maru kaite chikyuu | ||
|... | |||
|Draw a circle, there's Earth, draw a circle, there's Earth | |Draw a circle, there's Earth, draw a circle, there's Earth | ||
|... | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Marukaite chikyuu boku HETALIA | |Marukaite chikyuu boku HETALIA | ||
| | |||
|Draw a circle, there's Earth, I'm Hetalia | |Draw a circle, there's Earth, I'm Hetalia | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Marukaite chikyuu JITTO mite chikyuu | |Marukaite chikyuu JITTO mite chikyuu | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hyotto shite chikyuu boku HETALIA | |Hyotto shite chikyuu boku HETALIA | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Aa hitofude de mieru subarashii sekai | |colspan="2"|Aa hitofude de mieru subarashii sekai | ||
| | |colspan="2"| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Nagagutsu de kanpai da! HETALIA | |colspan="2"|Nagagutsu de kanpai da! HETALIA | ||
|Let's have a toast with our boots! Hetalia | |colspan="2"|Let's have a toast with our boots! Hetalia | ||
|- | |- | ||
|<br> | |<br> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''13 - Fever / 14 - Coin Sound / 15 - I'm Lovin' It / 16 - みwなwぎwっwてwきwたwww''' | |colspan="4"|'''13 - Fever / 14 - Coin Sound / 15 - I'm Lovin' It / 16 - みwなwぎwっwてwきwたwww''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|<br> | |<br> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Template:MedleyNavBox]] | [[Template:MedleyNavBox]] | ||
Revision as of 00:35, 27 September 2009
| Kanji | ニコニコ動画RGB |
|---|---|
| Romaji | Nico Nico Douga RGB |
| English | "Nico Nico Douga RGB" |
| Release Date | 8 August 2009 |
| Original Video URL | http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm7872889 |
| Composer(s) |
Track List
| # | Time | Title | Source |
| 01 | 00:04 | Be Myself | Megumi Nakajima |
| 02 | 00:15 | Ima Made no Arasuji | The Melancholy of Haruhi-chan Suzumiya OP |
| 03 | 00:15 | Hammer Melody | Donkey Kong BGM |
| 04 | 00:24 | Kimi ni, Mune Kyun | Maria Holic ED |
| 05 | 00:35 | Higashikaze | Clannad BGM |
| 06 | 00:46 | Hatena de Wasshoi | Hidamari Sketch×365 OP |
| 07 | 01:07 | Kenka Yohou no Jikan Dayo | Lucky Star character song |
| 08 | 01:18 | Sand Canyon | Kirby's Dream Land 3 BGM |
| 09 | 01:34 | Marisa Stole The Precious Thing | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by IOSYS) |
| 10 | 01:38 | Teeretteree | Nerunerunerune commercial fanfare |
| 11 | 01:39 | Maru Kaite Chikyuu | Axis Powers Hetalia ED |
| 12 | 01:39 | Pechapai | Brief & Trunks (Ref: sm2714291) |
| 13 | 02:00 | Fever | Dr. Mario BGM |
| 14 | 02:02, 02:07 | Coin Sound | Super Mario Bros. SFX |
| 15 | 02:09 | I'm Lovin' It | McDonald's commercial jingle |
| 16 | 02:16 | みwなwぎwっwてwきwたwww | sm1728363 |
| 17 | 02:21 | Turkish March | Mozart's Piano Sonata No. 11, 3rd movement |
| 18 | 02:31 | Morinomiya Shinryoujosan | Vocaloid song |
| 19 | 02:42 | Bloom Nobly, Cherry Blossoms of Sumizome ~ Border of Life | Touhou Project BGM |
| 20 | 03:03 | Airman ga Taosenai | Megaman 2 BGM (arranged by Team Nekokan) |
| 21 | 03:25 | You are the Prince of Tennis | The Prince of Tennis Musical |
| 22 | 03:54 | Aimo | Macross Frontier ED |
| 23 | 04:09 | Atagawa Ryuunosuke's "Kappa" ~ Candid Friend | Touhou Project BGM |
| 24 | 04:09 | Shizuku | Kemono no Souja Erin OP |
| 25 | 04:26 | Umineko no Naku Koro ni | Umineko no Naku Koro ni OP |
| 26 | 04:26 | Taishou a | Higurashi no Naku Koro ni ED |
| 27 | 04:41 | Green-Eyed Jealousy | Touhou Project BGM |
| 28 | 04:41 | The Youkai Mountain ~ Mysterious Mountain | Touhou Project BGM |
| 29 | 04:49 | A Tiny, Tiny, Clever Commander | Touhou Project BGM |
| 30 | 04:57 | Tabi no Tochuu | Spice and Wolf OP |
| 31 | 05:17 | Battle BGM | Super Bomberman 2 BGM |
| 32 | 05:30 | Battle BGM | Super Bomberman 5 BGM |
| 33 | 05:40 | U.N. Owen wa Kanojo na no Ka? | Touhou Project BGM |
| 34 | 05:40 | Oriental Dark Flight | Touhou Project BGM |
| 35 | 05:51 | Megu Megu☆Fire Endless Night | Vocaloid song (by samfree) |
| 36 | 06:02 | Dr. Wily Stage 1 | Rockman 2 BGM |
| 37 | 06:12 | Kirby's Gourmet Race | Kirby Super Star BGM |
| 38 | 06:24 | Meltdown | Vocaloid song (by iroha(sasaki)) |
| 39 | 06:40 | Double Lariat | Vocaloid song (by アゴアニキP) |
| 40 | 06:50 | Yokkorasekkusu | Vocaloid song (by アゴアニキP) |
| 41 | 07:06 | Agent Yoru o Iku | The Idolm@ster song |
| 42 | 07:16 | Can-Can | Orpheus in the Underworld operetta |
| 43 | 07:16 | Dango Daikazoku | Clannad ED |
| 44 | 07:27 | PoPiPo | Vocaloid song (by ラマーズP) |
| 45 | 07:37 | Onegai Sweet Heart | Fight Ippatsu! Juuden-chan!! ED |
| 46 | 07:53 | Hakata no Shio | Hakata no Shio commercial jingle |
| 47 | 07:56 | Motto Hade ni Ne! | Kannagi OP |
| 48 | 08:07 | Sennou Sakushu Toranomaki | ゲーム『VAZIAL SAGA(ヴァジアルサーガ)~愚民化戦略~』イメージ破壊洗脳電波ソング / MOSAIC.WAV |
| 49 | 08:07 | Konbini | Vocaloid song (by cokesi) |
| 50 | 08:23 | Love Cheat! | Itadaki Jangarian OP |
| 51 | 08:23 | True My Heart | Nursery Rhyme OP |
| 52 | 08:36 | Seikan Hikou | Macross Frontier insert song |
| 53 | 08:36 | Choujikuhanten Nyan-Nyan CM song | Macross Frontier commercial song |
| 54 | 08:49 | Chirumiru Cirno | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Conagusuri) |
| 55 | 09:00 | Love & Joy | Hanamura Daisuke theme song |
| 56 | 09:12 | Beloved Tomboyish Girl | Touhou Project BGM |
| 57 | 09:13 | Town | The Idolm@ster BGM |
| 58 | 09:20 | Balalaika | Kirarin Revolution OP |
| 59 | 09:23 | Promise | Hirose Kohmi |
| 60 | 09:23 | 結ンデ開イテ羅刹ト骸 | Vocaloid Song |
| 61 | 09:44 | Teeeeeeeen | Werther's Original Japanese Commercial SFX |
| 62 | 09:47 | Night of Knights | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Beat Mario) |
| 63 | 09:57 | Lunatic Eyes ~ Invisible Full Moon | Touhou Project BGM |
| 64 | 10:00 | Flight of the Bamboo Cutter ~ Lunatic Princess | Touhou Project BGM |
| 65 | 10:03 | Native Faith | Touhou Project BGM |
| 66 | 10:06 | Gensokyo Millenium ~ History of the Moon | Touhou Project BGM |
| 67 | 10:08 | The Road of the Apotropaic God ~ Dark Road | Touhou Project BGM |
| 68 | 10:10 | Ghostly Band ~ Phantom Ensemble | Touhou Project BGM |
| 69 | 10:13 | Hartmann's Youkai Girl | Touhou Project BGM |
| 70 | 10:16 | Walking the Streets of a Former Hell | Touhou Project BGM |
| 71 | 10:19 | Alice Maestra | Touhou Project BGM |
| 72 | 10:21 | Bad Apple!! feat. nomico | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Alstroemeria Records) |
| 73 | 10:24 | Love-colored Master Spark | Touhou Project BGM |
| 74 | 10:26 | The Sealed-Away Youkai ~ Lost Place | Touhou Project BGM |
| 75 (ED-01) | 10:28 | Let's Go! Onmyouji (Nico Nico Douga Ryuuseigun ver.) | Shin Goketsuji Ichizoku: Bonno Kaiho insert (Ryuuseigun arrangement) |
| 76 (ED-02) | 10:40 | Miku Miku ni Shite Ageru | Vocaloid song (by ika) |
| 77 (ED-03) | 10:50 | smooooch・∀・ | beatmaniaIIDX 16 EMPRESS |
| 78 (ED-04) | 10:50 | Hare Hare Yukai | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya]] |
| 79 (ED-05) | 10:53 | Yurayura + Yuriyura + Nanananaa | Penguin Musume♥Heart ED |
| 80 (ED-06) | 10:53 | Motteke! Sailor Fuku | Lucky Star OP |
| 81 | 10:55 (ED-07) | Cagayake! Girls | K-On! OP |
| 82 (ED-08) | 10:55 | Orange | Toradora! ED |
| 83 (ED-09) | 10:58 | Caramelldansen | Caramell CD |
| 84 (ED-10) | 10:58 | Under My Skin | Paffendorf |
| 85 (ED-11) | 11:01 | Romeo and Cinderella | Vocaloid song by doriko(きりたんP) |
| 86 (ED-12) | 11:01 | Red Zone | beatmaniaIIDX 11 IIDXRED |
| 87 (ED-13) | 11:03 | Do-Dai | THE IDOLM@STER Live For You! |
| 88 (ED-14) | 11:03 | World is Mine | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by supercell |
| 89 (ED-15) | 11:06 | Makka na Chikai | Busou Renkin OP |
| 90 (ED-16) | 11:06 | Genesis of Aquarion | Genesis of Aquarion OP |
| 91 (ED-17) | 11:11 | Fuwafuwa Jikan | K-On! insert |
| 92 (ED-18) | 11:30 | Jihou | Nico Nico Douga interrupt message |
| 93 (ED-19) | 11:43 | Anaro Kuma no Uta | Vocaloid song by 卑屈P |
Chaos Mixes
- #2 and #3 both play from 0:15 to 0:24
- #4 starts at 0:24 and #5 starts at 0:35; both end at 0:45
Lyrics
| 01 - Be MYSELF | |||
| BE MYSELF kore ga watashi no | Be myself, this is my | ||
| DREAMY LIFE hikari sasu basho e | Dreamy life, ... | ||
| Dotokeruyo matataki mosezu ni mitsumeteite | |||
| MY PRECIOUS LIFE | My precious life | ||
| 02 - Ima Made no Arasuji / 03 - Hammer Melody | |||
| Taikutsu taikutsu taiiku suwari de | <no lyrics> | ||
| Hiza no nioi wo kagu tousui kan | |||
| TIME MACHINE hitori nori desho? | |||
| Rekishi nurikaetara (~soushuuhen!) | |||
| 04 - Kimi ni, Mune Kyun / 05 - Higashikaze | |||
| Kimi ni, mune kyun (Kyun!) Uwaki na natsu ga | |||
| Boku no kata ni Te wo kakete | |||
| Kimi ni mune kyun (kyun) Kiga aruno? tte | <no lyrics> | ||
| Kowai kurai Yomareteru | |||
| 06 - Hatena de Wasshoi | |||
| dare dare dare dare dare da | |||
| hara hara ha ra hara ha ra pekosan | |||
| onnanoko okashi ga shushoku da | |||
| koro koro koro koro ga tte | |||
| nobi nobi nobi nobi nonbiri shi te | |||
| sora o miyo u o hi sama ni | |||
| Wasshoi desu | |||
| 07 - Kenka Yohou no Jikan Dayo / 08 - Sand Canyon | |||
| Son jaa koko de mondai da | Okay, here's the question | ||
| Nakanaori de toshoshitsu ka | Will we make up in the library | ||
| Nakanaori shite hirugohan | Or will we make up and eat lunch | ||
| Hayame ni kutte niko niko | Ahead of time, with a smile? | ||
| Danzen watashi kousha da ne | <no lyrics> | Definitely, I'd choose the latter | |
| Hara ga gentte haradateru | |||
| Akujunkan wa ikenai yo | |||
| Saa, docchi ka ni kime toite? | |||
| 08 - Sand Canyon / 09 - Marisa Stole the Precious Thing / 10 - Teeretteree | |||
| ... | |||
| 11 - Maru Kaite Chikyuu / 12 - Pechapai | |||
| Maru kaite chikyuu, maru kaite chikyuu | ... | Draw a circle, there's Earth, draw a circle, there's Earth | ... |
| Marukaite chikyuu boku HETALIA | Draw a circle, there's Earth, I'm Hetalia | ||
| Marukaite chikyuu JITTO mite chikyuu | |||
| Hyotto shite chikyuu boku HETALIA | |||
| Aa hitofude de mieru subarashii sekai | |||
| Nagagutsu de kanpai da! HETALIA | Let's have a toast with our boots! Hetalia | ||
| 13 - Fever / 14 - Coin Sound / 15 - I'm Lovin' It / 16 - みwなwぎwっwてwきwたwww | |||