Nico Nico Douga Ryuuseimusume: Difference between revisions
From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
imported>Arcorann |
||
| Line 78: | Line 78: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|13 | |13 | ||
|1:39 | |||
|[[The Montagues and the Capulets]] | |||
|Romeo and Juliet ballet | |||
|- | |||
|14 | |||
|1:49 | |1:49 | ||
|[[Airman ga Taosenai]] | |[[Airman ga Taosenai]] | ||
|Megaman 2 BGM (arranged by Team Nekokan) | |Megaman 2 BGM (arranged by Team Nekokan) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |15 | ||
|2:10 | |2:10 | ||
|[[Yuki, Muon, Madobe Nite]] | |[[Yuki, Muon, Madobe Nite]] | ||
|The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya character song | |The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya character song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |16 | ||
|2:26 | |2:26 | ||
|[[Marisa Stole The Precious Thing]] | |[[Marisa Stole The Precious Thing]] | ||
|Touhou Project BGM (arranged by IOSYS) | |Touhou Project BGM (arranged by IOSYS) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |17 | ||
|2:56 | |2:56 | ||
|[[Omoide wa Okkusenman]] | |[[Omoide wa Okkusenman]] | ||
|Mega Man 2 BGM (arranged by Family Comcert) | |Mega Man 2 BGM (arranged by Family Comcert) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |18 | ||
|3:15 | |3:15 | ||
|[[God Knows]] | |[[God Knows]] | ||
|The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya insert | |The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya insert | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |19 | ||
|3:17 | |3:17 | ||
|[[Joint]] | |[[Joint]] | ||
|Shakugan No Shana Second OP | |Shakugan No Shana Second OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |20 | ||
|3:40 | |3:40 | ||
|[[Hare Hare Yukai]] | |[[Hare Hare Yukai]] | ||
|The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya ED | |The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |21 | ||
|3:42 | |3:42 | ||
|[[Yatta!]] | |[[Yatta!]] | ||
|Warau Inu no Bouken | |Warau Inu no Bouken | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |22 | ||
|4:00 | |4:00 | ||
|[[Miku Miku ni Shite Ageru]] | |[[Miku Miku ni Shite Ageru]] | ||
|Vocaloid song | |Vocaloid song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |23 | ||
|4:21 | |4:21 | ||
|[[Let's Go! Onmyouji]] | |[[Let's Go! Onmyouji]] | ||
|Shin Goketsuji Ichizoku: Bonno Kaiho | |Shin Goketsuji Ichizoku: Bonno Kaiho | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |24 | ||
|4:51 | |4:51 | ||
|[[You are the Prince of Tennis]] | |[[You are the Prince of Tennis]] | ||
| Line 134: | Line 139: | ||
{{Template:MedleyNavBox}} | {{Template:MedleyNavBox}} | ||
Revision as of 07:02, 22 October 2009
| Kanji | ニコニコドウガ流星娘 |
|---|---|
| Romaji | Nico Nico Douga Ryuuseimusume |
| English | "Nico Nico Douga Meteor's Daughter" (?) |
| Release Date | 2008/07/23 |
| Original Video URL | http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm4074862 |
| Composer(s) | しも(Shimo) |
Track List
| # | Time | Title | Source |
| 01 | 0:00 | Nico Nico Douga Jihou | Nico Nico Douga interrupt message |
| 02 | 0:11 | Star Rise | Bamboo Blade ED |
| 03 | 0:32 | Ne-Ni-Ge de Reset! | Lucky Star character song |
| 04 | 0:43 | Hanamaru Sensation | Kodomo no Jikan ED |
| 05 | 0:43 | Caramelldansen | CD album |
| 06 | 0:53 | Kanbu de Tomatte Sugu Tokete ~ Kyouki no Udongein | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by IOSYS) |
| 07 | 1:03 | Nowhere | Madlax insert |
| 08 | 1:03 | Ievan Polkka | CD album |
| 09 | 1:13 | Balalaika | Kirarin Revolution OP |
| 10 | 1:24 | Danjo | CD single |
| 11 | 1:35 | Shishio Makoto no Kumikyoku | Rurouni Kenshin BGM |
| 12 | 1:39 | Asu e no Houkou | Muv-Luv Alternative OP |
| 13 | 1:39 | The Montagues and the Capulets | Romeo and Juliet ballet |
| 14 | 1:49 | Airman ga Taosenai | Megaman 2 BGM (arranged by Team Nekokan) |
| 15 | 2:10 | Yuki, Muon, Madobe Nite | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya character song |
| 16 | 2:26 | Marisa Stole The Precious Thing | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by IOSYS) |
| 17 | 2:56 | Omoide wa Okkusenman | Mega Man 2 BGM (arranged by Family Comcert) |
| 18 | 3:15 | God Knows | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya insert |
| 19 | 3:17 | Joint | Shakugan No Shana Second OP |
| 20 | 3:40 | Hare Hare Yukai | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya ED |
| 21 | 3:42 | Yatta! | Warau Inu no Bouken |
| 22 | 4:00 | Miku Miku ni Shite Ageru | Vocaloid song |
| 23 | 4:21 | Let's Go! Onmyouji | Shin Goketsuji Ichizoku: Bonno Kaiho |
| 24 | 4:51 | You are the Prince of Tennis | Prince of Tennis Musical |