Super Mario Medley!: Difference between revisions
From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
imported>Anime on Tuba |
|||
| Line 151: | Line 151: | ||
|[[Reach for the Moon, Immortal Smoke]] <!-- Mokou's Theme --> | |[[Reach for the Moon, Immortal Smoke]] <!-- Mokou's Theme --> | ||
|[[Touhou Project]] <!-- Imperishable Night --> BGM | |[[Touhou Project]] <!-- Imperishable Night --> BGM | ||
|- | |||
|21 | |||
|[[Maiden's Capriccio ~ Dream Battle]] <!-- Reimu's Theme --> | |||
|[[Touhou Project]] <!-- Imperishable Night --> BGM | |||
|- | |||
|22 | |||
|[[Love-coloured Master Spark]] <!-- Marisa's Theme --> | |||
|[[Touhou Project]] <!-- Imperishable Night --> BGM | |||
|- | |||
|23 | |||
|[[Aoi Tori]] | |||
|The Idolm@ster | |||
|- | |||
|24 | |||
|[[Theme of Love]] | |||
|Final Fantasy IV (Nintendo DS) BGM | |||
|- | |||
|25 | |||
|[[Relations]] | |||
|The Idolm@ster playable song | |||
|- | |||
|26 | |||
|[[Tori no Uta]] | |||
|Air OP | |||
|- | |||
|27 | |||
|[[Tamashii no Refrain]] | |||
|Neon Genesis Evangelion: Death & Rebirth ED | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 17:54, 20 July 2010
| Kanji | ニコニコの暗黒面 |
|---|---|
| Romaji | NicoNico no Ankoku-Men |
| English | "The Dark Side of NicoNico" |
| Release Date | TBA |
| Original Video URL | TBA |
| Composer(s) | Anime on Tuba ( AnimeonTuba ) |
Track List
Notes
- This is like Another Nico Nico Medley by That YouTuber and Yume no Kumikyoku, this is just a planning list!
- This medley is largely inspired by the sequence of songs 25-35 of Nico Tale.