Super Mario Medley!: Difference between revisions
From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
imported>Anime on Tuba |
imported>Anime on Tuba |
||
| Line 165: | Line 165: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|24 | |24 | ||
|[[Relations]] | |[[Relations]] | ||
|The Idolm@ster playable song | |The Idolm@ster playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |25 | ||
|[[Tamashii no Refrain]] | |[[Tamashii no Refrain]] | ||
|Neon Genesis Evangelion: Death & Rebirth ED | |Neon Genesis Evangelion: Death & Rebirth ED | ||
|- | |||
|26 | |||
|[[Tori no Uta]] | |||
|Air OP | |||
|- | |||
|27 | |||
|[[Theme of Love]] | |||
|Final Fantasy IV (Nintendo DS) BGM | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 00:55, 21 July 2010
| Kanji | ニコニコの暗黒面 |
|---|---|
| Romaji | NicoNico no Ankoku-Men |
| English | "The Dark Side of NicoNico" |
| Release Date | TBA |
| Original Video URL | TBA |
| Composer(s) | Anime on Tuba ( AnimeonTuba ) |
Track List
Notes
- This is like Another Nico Nico Medley by That YouTuber and Yume no Kumikyoku, this is just a planning list!
- This medley is largely inspired by the sequence of songs 25-35 of Nico Tale.