Super Mario Medley!: Difference between revisions
From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
imported>Anime on Tuba |
|||
| Line 177: | Line 177: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|27 | |27 | ||
|[[ | |[[Marisa Stole The Precious Thing]] | ||
| | |[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by IOSYS) | ||
|- | |||
|28 | |||
|[[Family Mart Entrance Melody ( ZUN ver. )]] | |||
|Kiryu (桐生) | |||
|- | |||
|29 | |||
|[[True Light]] | |||
|D.N. Angel OP | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 04:38, 21 July 2010
| Kanji | ニコニコの暗黒面 |
|---|---|
| Romaji | NicoNico no Ankoku-Men |
| English | "The Dark Side of NicoNico" |
| Release Date | TBA |
| Original Video URL | TBA |
| Composer(s) | Anime on Tuba ( AnimeonTuba ) |
Track List
Notes
- This is like Another Nico Nico Medley by That YouTuber and Yume no Kumikyoku, this is just a planning list!
- This medley is largely inspired by the sequence of songs 25-35 of Nico Tale.