Ichinichi! ~Aoba no Mebuki~: Difference between revisions
From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 70: | Line 70: | ||
|Dance Dance Revolution X3 VS 2ndMIX playable song | |Dance Dance Revolution X3 VS 2ndMIX playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|018|| || | |018||03:54||[[Mezeporta Wind (Summer Festival)]] | ||
| | |Monster Hunter Frontier Z BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|019|| || | |019||04:05||[[Ran]] | ||
| | |DoDonPachi SaiDaiOuJou BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|020|| || | |020||04:15||[[Hardkore of the North]] | ||
| | |Song by Diclonius Kid | ||
|- | |- | ||
|021|| || | |021||04:26||[[Muchi Porkyu!]] | ||
| | |Muchi Muchi Pork! image song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|colspan="4"| | |colspan="4"| | ||
=== CupChinoTic === | === CupChinoTic === | ||
|- | |- | ||
|022|| || | |022||04:56||[[Prismatic Lollipops]] | ||
| | |Cytus playable song | ||
|- | |||
|023||05:22||[[Athletic meet of sound toy]] | |||
|[[jubeat]] saucer fulfill playable song | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |024||05:46||[[CUTIE☆EX-DREAM]] | ||
| | |SOUND VOLTEX III GRAVITY WARS playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |colspan="4"| | ||
=== Jury.D+ === | |||
|- | |- | ||
|025|| || | |025||06:08||[[Route 201]] | ||
| | |Pokémon Diamond/Pearl BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|026|| || | |026|| || | ||
| Line 621: | Line 624: | ||
|200|| || | |200|| || | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|colspan="4"| | |colspan="4"| | ||
Revision as of 22:14, 11 April 2022
| Kanji | "いちにちっ! ~青葉の芽吹き~" |
|---|---|
| Romaji | "Ichinichi! ~Aoba no Mebuki~" |
| English | "One Day! ~Sprouting of Green Leaves~" |
| Release Date | May 7th, 2017 |
| Original Video URL | https://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm31166084 |
| Composer(s) | Azads (あざづ), Kareha to Ief (かれはといえふ), Xenetsu (キセネツ), Fallen Angel Chronomile and Fallen Angel Tapris (堕天使クロノマイルと駄天使タプリス), Nawa (なわ), Yoshiki-P (ヨシキP), 2Pei, CupChinoTic, Jury.D+, Schizophrenia, S'ym, Ximco |
Track List
| # | Time | Title | Source |
Schizophrenia | |||
| 001 | 00:00 | Credit Insertion Sound | Armed Police Batrider SFX |
| 002 | 00:02 | Title Logo | Armed Police Batrider BGM |
| 003 | 00:10 | Black Swan | Song by Zeron |
| 004 | 00:31 | V3 | O2Jam playable song |
| 005 | 00:41 | Hammer Melody | Donkey Kong BGM |
| 006 | 00:42 | Wonderland to Hitsuji no Uta | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by Hachi |
| 007 | 01:07 | Disco 999 | Dangun Feveron BGM |
| 008 | 01:14 | Lily Lily ★ Burning Night | Vocaloid (Lily) song by samfree |
| 009 | 01:28 | Night of Nights | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Beat Mario) |
| 010 | 01:43 | I'll Show You Crazy | Song by Loffciamcore |
| 011 | 01:57 | Ordinary DISCO | Vocaloid (Luo Tianyi, Yan He) song by ilem |
| 012 | 02:25 | Szukam Dziuni Dzisiaj Na Donkstep | Song by Loffciamcore and odaxelagnia |
| 013 | 02:25 | Watashitachi Mahou Otome Desu☆ | Gothic wa Mahou Otome ~Sassato Keiyaku Shinasai!~ CD single |
| 014 | 02:50 | Ii Aru Fanclub | Vocaloid (GUMI, Kagamine Rin) song by Mikito-P |
| 015 | 03:04 | POSSESSION | Dance Dance Revolution X2 playable song |
| 016 | 03:33 | Jumping!! | Kiniro Mosaic OP |
| 017 | 03:44 | PARANOiA Revolution | Dance Dance Revolution X3 VS 2ndMIX playable song |
| 018 | 03:54 | Mezeporta Wind (Summer Festival) | Monster Hunter Frontier Z BGM |
| 019 | 04:05 | Ran | DoDonPachi SaiDaiOuJou BGM |
| 020 | 04:15 | Hardkore of the North | Song by Diclonius Kid |
| 021 | 04:26 | Muchi Porkyu! | Muchi Muchi Pork! image song |
CupChinoTic | |||
| 022 | 04:56 | Prismatic Lollipops | Cytus playable song |
| 023 | 05:22 | Athletic meet of sound toy | jubeat saucer fulfill playable song |
| 024 | 05:46 | CUTIE☆EX-DREAM | SOUND VOLTEX III GRAVITY WARS playable song |
Jury.D+ | |||
| 025 | 06:08 | Route 201 | Pokémon Diamond/Pearl BGM |
| 026 | |||
| 027 | |||
| 028 | |||
| 029 | |||
| 030 | |||
| 031 | |||
| 032 | |||
| 033 | |||
| 034 | |||
| 035 | |||
| 036 | |||
| 037 | |||
| 038 | |||
| 039 | |||
| 040 | |||
| 041 | |||
| 042 | |||
| 043 | |||
| 044 | |||
| 045 | |||
| 046 | |||
| 047 | |||
| 048 | |||
| 049 | |||
| 050 | |||
| 051 | |||
| 052 | |||
| 053 | |||
| 054 | |||
| 055 | |||
| 056 | |||
| 057 | |||
| 058 | |||
| 059 | |||
| 060 | |||
| 061 | |||
| 062 | |||
| 063 | |||
| 064 | |||
| 065 | |||
| 066 | |||
| 067 | |||
| 068 | |||
| 069 | |||
| 070 | |||
| 071 | |||
| 072 | |||
| 073 | |||
| 074 | |||
| 075 | |||
| 076 | |||
| 077 | |||
| 078 | |||
| 079 | |||
| 080 | |||
| 081 | |||
| 082 | |||
| 083 | |||
| 084 | |||
| 085 | |||
| 086 | |||
| 087 | |||
| 088 | |||
| 089 | |||
| 090 | |||
| 091 | |||
| 092 | |||
| 093 | |||
| 094 | |||
| 095 | |||
| 096 | |||
| 097 | |||
| 098 | |||
| 099 | |||
| 100 | |||
| 101 | |||
| 102 | |||
| 103 | |||
| 104 | |||
| 105 | |||
| 106 | |||
| 107 | |||
| 108 | |||
| 109 | |||
| 110 | |||
| 111 | |||
| 112 | |||
| 113 | |||
| 114 | |||
| 115 | |||
| 116 | |||
| 117 | |||
| 118 | |||
| 119 | |||
| 120 | |||
| 121 | |||
| 122 | |||
| 123 | |||
| 124 | |||
| 125 | |||
| 126 | |||
| 127 | |||
| 128 | |||
| 129 | |||
| 130 | |||
| 131 | |||
| 132 | |||
| 133 | |||
| 134 | |||
| 135 | |||
| 136 | |||
| 137 | |||
| 138 | |||
| 139 | |||
| 140 | |||
| 141 | |||
| 142 | |||
| 143 | |||
| 144 | |||
| 145 | |||
| 146 | |||
| 147 | |||
| 148 | |||
| 149 | |||
| 150 | |||
| 151 | |||
| 152 | |||
| 153 | |||
| 154 | |||
| 155 | |||
| 156 | |||
| 157 | |||
| 158 | |||
| 159 | |||
| 160 | |||
| 161 | |||
| 162 | |||
| 163 | |||
| 164 | |||
| 165 | |||
| 166 | |||
| 167 | |||
| 168 | |||
| 169 | |||
| 170 | |||
| 171 | |||
| 172 | |||
| 173 | |||
| 174 | |||
| 175 | |||
| 176 | |||
| 177 | |||
| 178 | |||
| 179 | |||
| 180 | |||
| 181 | |||
| 182 | |||
| 183 | |||
| 184 | |||
| 185 | |||
| 186 | |||
| 187 | |||
| 188 | |||
| 189 | |||
| 190 | |||
| 191 | |||
| 192 | |||
| 193 | |||
| 194 | |||
| 195 | |||
| 196 | |||
| 197 | |||
| 198 | |||
| 199 | |||
| 200 | |||
Nawa (なわ) | |||
2Pei | |||
S'ym | |||
Azads (あざづ) | |||
Kareha to Ief (かれはといえふ) | |||
Xenetsu (キセネツ) | |||
Fallen Angel Chronomile and Fallen Angel Tapris (堕天使クロノマイルと駄天使タプリス) | |||
Yoshiki-P (ヨシキP) | |||
Ximco | |||